Sa 29.07.2023 |
15:00 |
Hans-Herrmann-Halle, Niedernberg |
0 |
VE FrSpMänner 2023 |
TV Niedernberg 1 |
TSV Partenstein 1 |
31 : 33 |
|
Sa 19.08.2023 |
10:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Partenstein 1 (M) |
HG Maintal (M) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
4 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Flieden 1 (M) |
TSV Partenstein 1 (M) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
5 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Partenstein 1 (M) |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 2 (M) |
0 : 0 |
|
Mi 20.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21010003 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
MHV Schweinf.09 |
28 : 28 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
14:00 h |
Partenstein Schulturnhalle |
21040001 |
BL mD |
TSV Partenstein |
HSV Bergtheim |
27 : 20 |
|
|
15:30 |
Bad Brückenau Dreifachsporthalle Römershag |
20038080 |
ÜBL mB |
FC Bad Brückenau |
TSV Partenstein |
16 : 23 |
|
|
16:30 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21020003 |
BZOL F |
TSV Partenstein |
HSV Bergtheim II |
19 : 23 |
|
|
19:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21013001 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenstein II |
HSG Volkach II |
25 : 18 |
|
|
20:00 |
Volkach Mainschleifenhalle |
21010008 |
BZOL M |
HSG Volkach |
TSV Partenstein |
31 : 33 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Bad Kissingen Bayernhalle |
21050004 |
BL weibl. D |
SV Garitz |
TSV Partenstein |
7 : 5 |
|
|
16:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
20038083 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Partenstein |
TSV Lengfeld II |
24 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
Partenstein Schulturnhalle |
21040004 |
BL mD |
TSV Partenstein |
TV Gerolzhofen |
26 : 11 |
|
|
17:30 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
21020007 |
BZOL F |
HSG Pleichach II |
TSV Partenstein |
28 : 30 |
|
|
18:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21013004 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenstein II |
TV Dettelbach |
22 : 37 |
|
|
20:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21010012 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
TG Heidingsfeld |
25 : 30 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
20063105 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Partenstein |
TV Ochsenfurt |
15 : 24 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Lohr Spessarttorhalle |
21040008 |
BL mD |
TSV Lohr |
TSV Partenstein |
13 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
Partenstein Schulturnhalle |
21050006 |
BL weibl. D |
TSV Partenstein |
HSV Bergtheim |
11 : 18 |
|
|
17:30 |
Lohr Spessarttorhalle |
21010016 |
BZOL M |
TSV Lohr II |
TSV Partenstein |
30 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nüdlingen Schlossberghalle |
21013006 |
BZK M |
MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt |
TSV Partenstein II |
34 : 24 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
20038087 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Partenstein |
TSV Lohr |
16 : 27 |
|
|
17:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21020014 |
BZOL F |
TSV Partenstein |
HSG Mainfranken |
20 : 23 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Partenstein Schulturnhalle |
21040009 |
BL mD |
TSV Partenstein |
TSV Bergrheinf. |
31 : 13 |
|
|
18:30 |
Estenfeld Mehrzweckhalle |
21020018 |
BZOL F |
TSG Estenfeld |
TSV Partenstein |
32 : 23 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
13:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
20063106 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Partenstein |
TGW/TSG Würzburg-Estenfeld |
17 : 11 |
|
|
15:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21013009 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenstein II |
TSV Lengfeld II |
39 : 23 |
|
|
17:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21010023 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
TG Höchberg |
39 : 20 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
12:00 V h |
Partenstein Schulturnhalle |
21050002 |
BL weibl. D |
TSV Partenstein |
TSV Mellrichstadt |
5 : 21 |
|
|
13:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
20038091 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Partenstein |
TSV Bergrheinf. |
19 : 34 |
|
|
15:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21020019 |
BZOL F |
TSV Partenstein |
SG Garitz/Nüdl. |
26 : 22 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
11:15 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
21040013 |
BL mD |
HSV Bergtheim |
TSV Partenstein |
16 : 22 |
|
|
11:45 V |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
21013012 |
BZK M |
TV Marktsteft III |
TSV Partenstein II |
24 : 21 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Würzburg Kürnachtalhalle |
20038098 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Lengfeld II |
TSV Partenstein |
37 : 26 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Höchberg Mainlandhalle |
20038099 |
ÜBL mB |
TG Höchberg II |
TSV Partenstein |
31 : 14 |
|
|
17:30 |
Bad Brückenau Dreifachsporthalle Römershag |
21020028 |
BZOL F |
FC Bad Brückenau |
TSV Partenstein |
20 : 17 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
15:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
20063110 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Partenstein |
TV Großlangheim |
27 : 11 |
|
|
17:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21010039 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
FC Bad Brückenau |
47 : 28 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
00:00 |
Gerolzhofen Dreifachturnhalle |
21050012 |
BL weibl. D |
spielfrei* |
TSV Partenstein |
- : - |
|
|
14:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21020034 |
BZOL F |
TSV Partenstein |
HSG Volkach |
22 : 29 |
|
|
17:30 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
21010042 |
BZOL M |
DJK Waldbüttelbr II |
TSV Partenstein |
29 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
21013022 |
BZK M |
HSV Bergtheim |
TSV Partenstein II |
28 : 33 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
14:30 |
Thüngersheim Raiffeisen Sporthalle |
20038103 |
ÜBL mB |
HSV Thüngersheim |
TSV Partenstein |
25 : 26 |
|
|
15:30 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20063112 |
ÜBL wC |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
TSV Partenstein |
14 : 23 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
20:15 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21010051 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
37 : 31 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
15:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
20038106 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Partenstein |
HG Maintal |
26 : 42 |
|
|
17:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21020040 |
BZOL F |
TSV Partenstein |
TV Großlangheim |
25 : 20 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Höchberg Mainlandhalle |
20063114 |
ÜBL wC |
TG Höchberg |
TSV Partenstein |
22 : 12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Partenstein Schulturnhalle |
21050016 |
BL weibl. D |
TSV Partenstein |
TSV Lohr |
15 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Partenstein Schulturnhalle |
21040025 |
BL mD |
TSV Partenstein |
SG DJK Rimpar |
23 : 31 |
|
|
17:00 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
21010053 |
BZOL M |
HSC Bad Neustadt II |
TSV Partenstein |
27 : 41 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schweinfurt Georg-Wichtermann-Sporthalle |
21013028 |
BZK M |
MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) |
TSV Partenstein II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nüdlingen Schlossberghalle |
21020043 |
BZOL F |
SG Garitz/Nüdl. |
TSV Partenstein |
20 : 19 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
15:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
20038110 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Partenstein |
FC Bad Brückenau |
26 : 25 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
14:15 |
Lohr Spessarttorhalle |
20038114 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Lohr |
TSV Partenstein |
30 : 23 |
|
|
19:30 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21010061 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
SV Michelfeld |
32 : 27 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
13:30 |
Mellrichstadt Gymnasium |
21050018 |
BL weibl. D |
TSV Mellrichstadt |
TSV Partenstein |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:45 |
Veitshöchheim TGV Halle |
21040030 |
BL mD |
HG Maintal |
TSV Partenstein |
16 : 19 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Ochsenfurt Städtische Sporthalle |
20063117 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Ochsenfurt |
TSV Partenstein |
10 : 13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Partenstein Schulturnhalle |
21050019 |
BL weibl. D |
TSV Partenstein |
SV Garitz |
12 : 8 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
15:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21010068 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
37 : 28 |
|
Sa 23.12.2023 |
14:30 |
Bergrheinfeld Sportzentrum |
21040033 |
BL mD |
TSV Bergrheinf. |
TSV Partenstein |
10 : 17 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
20038117 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Partenstein |
HSV Thüngersheim |
27 : 25 |
|
|
15:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21020051 |
BZOL F |
TSV Partenstein |
HSG Pleichach II |
24 : 18 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle |
21010072 |
BZOL M |
HSG Mainfranken |
TSV Partenstein |
41 : 42 |
|
Do 11.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Bergrheinfeld Sportzentrum |
20038120 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Bergrheinf. |
TSV Partenstein |
21 : 21 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
21050022 |
BL weibl. D |
HSV Bergtheim |
TSV Partenstein |
13 : 9 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Schweinfurt Schulzentrum West |
21010078 |
BZOL M |
MHV Schweinf.09 |
TSV Partenstein |
37 : 31 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle |
21020054 |
BZOL F |
HSG Mainfranken |
TSV Partenstein |
22 : 28 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
20063122 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Partenstein |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
29 : 21 |
|
|
17:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21013036 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenstein II |
MSG Nüdlingen/Münnerstadt |
29 : 28 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21020059 |
BZOL F |
TSV Partenstein |
TSG Estenfeld |
24 : 30 |
|
|
19:30 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21010082 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
HSG Volkach |
35 : 33 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
13:00 V |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
21040022 |
BL mD |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
TSV Partenstein |
21 : 25 |
|
|
14:45 |
Würzburg TGW-Halle |
20063125 |
ÜBL wC |
TGW/TSG Würzburg-Estenfeld |
TSV Partenstein |
15 : 15 |
|
Mi 14.02.2024 |
19:30 V h |
Hammelburg Saaletalhalle |
21020026 |
BZOL F |
TV/DJK Hammelburg |
TSV Partenstein |
25 : 18 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Dettelbach Maintalhalle |
21013044 |
BZK M |
TV Dettelbach |
TSV Partenstein II |
39 : 31 |
|
|
20:15 V |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
21020048 |
BZOL F |
HSV Bergtheim II |
TSV Partenstein |
29 : 22 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Partenstein Schulturnhalle |
21040046 |
BL mD |
TSV Partenstein |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
19 : 20 |
|
|
15:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
20038128 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Partenstein |
TG Höchberg II |
31 : 29 |
|
|
17:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21020071 |
BZOL F |
TSV Partenstein |
FC Bad Brückenau |
33 : 17 |
|
|
19:30 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21010098 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
TSV Lohr II |
20 : 23 |
|
|
20:00 V |
Volkach Mainschleifenhalle |
21013016 |
BZK M |
HSG Volkach II |
TSV Partenstein II |
25 : 20 |
|
Di 27.02.2024 |
18:00 V |
Partenstein Schulturnhalle |
21040034 |
BL mD |
TSV Partenstein |
TSV Lohr |
25 : 15 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
16:30 |
Gerolzhofen Dreifachturnhalle |
21040048 |
BL mD |
TV Gerolzhofen |
TSV Partenstein |
14 : 21 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle |
20063128 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Großlangheim |
TSV Partenstein |
13 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21013049 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenstein II |
HSV Bergtheim |
37 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
Volkach Mainschleifenhalle |
21020080 |
BZOL F |
HSG Volkach |
TSV Partenstein |
27 : 26 |
|
|
17:00 |
Höchberg Mainlandhalle |
21010106 |
BZOL M |
TG Höchberg |
TSV Partenstein |
27 : 30 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
13:30 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21040050 |
BL mD |
SG DJK Rimpar |
TSV Partenstein |
18 : 22 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21013042 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenstein II |
TV Marktsteft III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
20063129 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Partenstein |
TG Höchberg |
24 : 22 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
13:15 |
Veitshöchheim Schulsportzentrum |
20038134 |
ÜBL mB |
HG Maintal |
TSV Partenstein |
24 : 25 |
|
|
15:30 |
Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle |
21020083 |
BZOL F |
TV Großlangheim |
TSV Partenstein |
23 : 23 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
16:00 |
Lohr Spessarttorhalle |
21050030 |
BL weibl. D |
TSV Lohr |
TSV Partenstein |
20 : 8 |
|
|
17:30 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21020089 |
BZOL F |
TSV Partenstein |
TV/DJK Hammelburg |
25 : 22 |
|
|
19:30 V |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21013055 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenstein II |
MHV Schweinf.09 II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Bad Brückenau Dreifachsporthalle Römershag |
21010119 |
BZOL M |
FC Bad Brückenau |
TSV Partenstein |
28 : 28 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
14:00 V |
Würzburg Kürnachtalhalle |
21013040 |
BZK M |
TSV Lengfeld II |
TSV Partenstein II |
40 : 26 |
|
|
14:00 h |
Partenstein Schulturnhalle |
21040056 |
BL mD |
TSV Partenstein |
HG Maintal |
26 : 19 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
19:30 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21010121 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
DJK Waldbüttelbr II |
33 : 26 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
19:30 |
Giebelstadt Mehrzweckhalle |
21010130 |
BZOL M |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
TSV Partenstein |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
11:30 V |
Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum |
20016621 |
ÜBOL MB |
TG Höchberg II |
TSV Partenstein |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum |
20016622 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Partenstein |
TG Heidingsfeld |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:30 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21010136 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
HSC Bad Neustadt II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
18:30 V |
Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum |
21010087 |
BZOL M |
TG Heidingsfeld |
TSV Partenstein |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
21010143 |
BZOL M |
SV Michelfeld |
TSV Partenstein |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 27.04.2024 |
19:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
21010145 |
BZOL M |
SG DJK Rimpar III |
TSV Partenstein |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 04.05.2024 |
19:30 |
Frammersbach Heuberghalle |
21010153 |
BZOL M |
TSV Partenstein |
HSG Mainfranken |
0 : 0 |
|