Vereinsfunktionäre

Um die Details sehen zu können benötigen Sie ein Konto: zum Login

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 07.08.2021 18:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 0 FSM HC Sulzb.Rosenb. TSV Wendelstein 34 : 23
Sa 28.08.2021 14:30 Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle 0 FSF SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II TSV Wendelstein II 2 : 22
So 05.09.2021 11:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 0 FSF HV Oberviechtach TSV Wendelstein 26 : 23
Sa 02.10.2021 10:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20063191 ÜBL WC TSV Wendelstein HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
12:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20043200 ÜBL MC TSV Wendelstein II ESV Flügelrad 24 : 14
17:00 Zirndorf, Biberthalle 23014101 BZK M HG Zirndorf II TSV Wendelstein II 24 : 14
So 03.10.2021 09:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23068102 BZL WD TSV Wendelstein HBC Nürnberg 4 : 8
11:15 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20042060 ÜBOL MC TSV Wendelstein TSV 04 Feucht 17 : 26
13:30 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20058153 ÜBL WB TSV Wendelstein TSV Katzwang 05 15 : 5
Sa 09.10.2021 14:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20037047 ÜBOL MB HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II TSV Wendelstein 41 : 32
16:00 Forchheim, Herder Halle 20058154 ÜBL WB SV Buckenhofen TSV Wendelstein 4 : 17
So 10.10.2021 12:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20063193 ÜBL WC ESV Flügelrad TSV Wendelstein 10 : 20
13:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20032113 ÜBOL MA TSV Wendelstein TSV 04 Feucht 31 : 21
16:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20021111 LLF TSV Wendelstein TG Landshut 24 : 25
16:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20042064 ÜBOL MC TV 77 Lauf TSV Wendelstein 23 : 23
17:00 Stein, Gymnasiumhalle 20052123 ÜBOL WA HSG Rednitzgrund TSV Wendelstein 26 : 29
So 17.10.2021 13:30 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23068106 BZL WD TSV Wendelstein SG Kernfranken 3 : 13
16:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20021115 LLF TSV Wendelstein HG Ingolstadt 23 : 17
18:30 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23014105 BZK M TSV Wendelstein II TSV Katzwang 05 27 : 24
Sa 23.10.2021 09:30 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20043207 ÜBL MC TSV Wendelstein II JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 22 : 21
13:30 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20058159 ÜBL WB TSV Wendelstein SC Eltersdorf 16 : 9
15:30 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20032114 ÜBOL MA TSV Wendelstein TSV Roßtal 19 : 19
17:30 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20052125 ÜBOL WA TSV Wendelstein TSV 04 Feucht 33 : 15
So 24.10.2021 09:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23068108 BZL WD TSV Wendelstein JSG Fürther Land 4 : 14
10:30 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23059101 BZK MD TSV Wendelstein TSV Altenfurt II 13 : 11
12:15 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20063199 ÜBL WC TSV Wendelstein TV 77 Lauf 16 : 10
14:15 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20037049 ÜBOL MB TSV Wendelstein SSG Metten 32 : 26
16:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23024005 BZK F TSV Wendelstein II TSV Katzwang 05 19 : 19
18:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23012004 BZOL M TSV Wendelstein HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II 24 : 32
20:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23014109 BZK M TSV Wendelstein II SV Rednitzhembach 26 : 23
Sa 30.10.2021 16:00 Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle 20021119 LLF SC 04 Schwabach TSV Wendelstein 27 : 27
Sa 06.11.2021 16:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20021121 LLF TSV Wendelstein TSV Simbach 28 : 24
18:00 Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle 23014110 BZK M SC 04 Schwabach III TSV Wendelstein II 30 : 27
Sa 13.11.2021 10:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20058162 ÜBL WB SV Tennenlohe TSV Wendelstein 9 : 19
16:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20021125 LLF HC Sulzb.Rosenb. TSV Wendelstein 14 : 11
17:45 Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle 23024009 BZK F SG Altenfurt/ Feucht TSV Wendelstein II 16 : 10
So 14.11.2021 10:00 Heroldsberg, Sporthalle 23059106 BZK MD Tuspo Heroldsberg TSV Wendelstein 9 : 9
10:30 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 20042069 ÜBOL MC HC Hersbruck TSV Wendelstein 17 : 25
12:30 Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle 23068112 BZL WD SC 04 Schwabach TSV Wendelstein 20 : 10
13:30 Cham, Jos.-v.-Frauenhofer Gymnasium 20037053 ÜBOL MB JHG Regendreieck TSV Wendelstein 32 : 14
18:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23012006 BZOL M TSV Wendelstein Tuspo Nürnberg 31 : 30
Sa 20.11.2021 13:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 23068113 BZL WD ESV Flügelrad TSV Wendelstein 9 : 8
19:00 V Zirndorf, Biberthalle 23012001 BZOL M HG Zirndorf TSV Wendelstein 30 : 27
So 21.11.2021 10:00 h Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23059107 BZK MD HBC Nürnberg II TSV Wendelstein 13 : 16
16:30 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20021131 LLF TSV Wendelstein TV Altötting 27 : 25
Mo 22.11.2021 19:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20042066 ÜBOL MC TSV Wendelstein SG Kernfranken 23 : 16
So 05.12.2021 09:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23059110 BZK MD TSV Wendelstein JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf III 0 : 0
So 12.12.2021 09:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23059113 BZK MD TSV Wendelstein SpV Mögeldorf 0 : 0
So 23.01.2022 10:00 V Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 23069005 BZK WD ESV Flügelrad TSV Wendelstein 0 : 0
Sa 29.01.2022 11:00 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 20043226 ÜBL MC JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf TSV Wendelstein II 21 : 20
16:30 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20032130 ÜBOL MA TSV Roßtal TSV Wendelstein 24 : 16
17:30 Heroldsberg, Sporthalle 23012013 BZOL M HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II TSV Wendelstein 33 : 25
So 30.01.2022 12:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20063220 ÜBL WC TV 77 Lauf TSV Wendelstein 14 : 23
14:00 Heilsbronn, Realschule 20042088 ÜBOL MC SG Kernfranken TSV Wendelstein 19 : 24
18:00 Nürnberg, Katzwang Sporthalle 23024020 BZK F TSV Katzwang 05 TSV Wendelstein II 18 : 11
Sa 05.02.2022 16:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 20021158 LLF TSV Simbach TSV Wendelstein 29 : 20
So 06.02.2022 12:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23069008 BZK WD TSV Wendelstein HSG Rednitzgrund 9 : 7
16:00 V Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 20032124 ÜBOL MA TV Gunzenhausen TSV Wendelstein 29 : 20
Sa 12.02.2022 16:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20037066 ÜBOL MB TSV Wendelstein JHG Regendreieck 25 : 35
So 13.02.2022 12:30 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20042092 ÜBOL MC TSV Wendelstein HC Hersbruck 23 : 20
16:30 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23024023 BZK F TSV Wendelstein II SG Altenfurt/ Feucht 23 : 19
Sa 19.02.2022 17:00 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 23024027 BZK F SpV Mögeldorf II TSV Wendelstein II 14 : 25
So 20.02.2022 11:00 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 23059312 BZK MD JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf III TSV Wendelstein 16 : 18
12:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20063224 ÜBL WC TSV Wendelstein HG Eckental 17 : 10
14:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20058196 ÜBL WB TSV Wendelstein SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 19 : 10
15:00 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 20043235 ÜBL MC SV Puschendorf TSV Wendelstein II 28 : 19
16:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20021163 LLF TSV Wendelstein HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 25 : 29
Sa 26.02.2022 16:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20021103 LLF TSV Wendelstein MTV Pfaffenhofen 28 : 21
So 27.02.2022 14:30 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20043217 ÜBL MC TSV Wendelstein II SpV Mögeldorf 40 : 24
16:30 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20042077 ÜBOL MC TSV Wendelstein SC 04 Schwabach 34 : 30
Sa 05.03.2022 10:15 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23069004 BZK WD TSV Wendelstein TuS Feuchtwangen 0 : 0
12:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20058183 ÜBL WB TSV Wendelstein SV Buckenhofen 22 : 7
15:30 Heroldsberg, Sporthalle 20063227 ÜBL WC Tuspo Heroldsberg TSV Wendelstein 11 : 17
16:00 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 20021165 LLF TV Altötting TSV Wendelstein 19 : 28
So 06.03.2022 16:00 V Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 20021105 LLF Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld TSV Wendelstein 22 : 30
Do 10.03.2022 18:15 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23059308 BZK MD TSV Wendelstein HBC Nürnberg II 17 : 20
Sa 12.03.2022 11:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 20063228 ÜBL WC JSG Nürnberger Land TSV Wendelstein 18 : 19
12:00 V Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 23059313 BZK MD SpV Mögeldorf TSV Wendelstein 0 : 0
14:00 Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle 20037071 ÜBOL MB HG Hemau/Beratzhausen TSV Wendelstein 22 : 26
14:00 Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle 20042096 ÜBOL MC SC 04 Schwabach TSV Wendelstein 26 : 32
14:00 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20043236 ÜBL MC SpV Mögeldorf TSV Wendelstein II 0 : 0
So 13.03.2022 09:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23069011 BZK WD TSV Wendelstein ESV Flügelrad 7 : 9
16:00 Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule 20058201 ÜBL WB TS Herzogenaurach TSV Wendelstein 4 : 17
Sa 19.03.2022 13:30 V Roßtal, Mittelschule 20042100 ÜBOL MC TSV Roßtal TSV Wendelstein 18 : 32
14:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20063211 ÜBL WC TSV Wendelstein Tuspo Heroldsberg 19 : 16
So 20.03.2022 10:30 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20043241 ÜBL MC TSV Wendelstein II Tuspo Heroldsberg 43 : 9
13:00 V Nürnberg, Katzwang Sporthalle 20058181 ÜBL WB TSV Katzwang 05 TSV Wendelstein 7 : 21
16:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20032139 ÜBOL MA TSV Wendelstein TV Gunzenhausen 30 : 33
18:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23012012 BZOL M TSV Wendelstein HG Zirndorf 28 : 31
Fr 25.03.2022 20:15 V Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 23012015 BZOL M Tuspo Nürnberg TSV Wendelstein 25 : 24
Sa 26.03.2022 18:00 V Pfaffenhofen, Halle der Mittelschule 20021139 LLF MTV Pfaffenhofen TSV Wendelstein 32 : 24
So 27.03.2022 10:30 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20063216 ÜBL WC TSV Wendelstein ESV Flügelrad 15 : 16
12:15 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20043212 ÜBL MC TSV Wendelstein II SV Puschendorf 20 : 27
13:45 V Stein, Gymnasiumhalle 23069002 BZK WD HSG Rednitzgrund TSV Wendelstein 0 : 0
14:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20042078 ÜBOL MC TSV Wendelstein TSV Roßtal 37 : 19
15:00 V Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 20037065 ÜBOL MB SSG Metten TSV Wendelstein 36 : 22
16:00 V Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle 20032129 ÜBOL MA TSV 04 Feucht TSV Wendelstein 20 : 30
16:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23059303 BZK MD TSV Altenfurt II TSV Wendelstein 20 : 16
17:30 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20052132 ÜBOL WA TSV Wendelstein HSG Rednitzgrund 31 : 24
Di 29.03.2022 18:30 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20037062 ÜBOL MB TSV Wendelstein HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II 37 : 33
20:30 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23012019 BZOL M TSV Wendelstein HG Ansbach 32 : 35
Mi 30.03.2022 19:00 V Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 20032120 ÜBOL MA JSG Nürnberger Land TSV Wendelstein 21 : 22
Sa 02.04.2022 12:00 V Feuchtwangen, Sporthalle 23069009 BZK WD TuS Feuchtwangen TSV Wendelstein 0 : 0
14:00 V Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20058166 ÜBL WB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TSV Wendelstein 14 : 21
20:00 V Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 23012010 BZOL M HG Ansbach TSV Wendelstein 34 : 24
So 03.04.2022 10:00 V Heroldsberg, Sporthalle 20043219 ÜBL MC Tuspo Heroldsberg TSV Wendelstein II 8 : 24
10:45 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20063208 ÜBL WC TSV Wendelstein JSG Nürnberger Land 23 : 17
12:30 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23059304 BZK MD TSV Wendelstein Tuspo Heroldsberg 22 : 12
14:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20042086 ÜBOL MC TSV Wendelstein TV 77 Lauf 30 : 28
16:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20021142 LLF TSV Wendelstein Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld 29 : 28
Sa 09.04.2022 17:45 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20021144 LLF TG Landshut TSV Wendelstein 28 : 22
So 10.04.2022 12:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20058172 ÜBL WB TSV Wendelstein TS Herzogenaurach 0 : 0
14:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20032127 ÜBOL MA TSV Wendelstein JSG Nürnberger Land 23 : 18
14:30 V Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle 20042082 ÜBOL MC TSV 04 Feucht TSV Wendelstein 25 : 31
Sa 23.04.2022 16:00 V Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost 20021151 LLF HG Ingolstadt TSV Wendelstein 20 : 20
Sa 30.04.2022 13:30 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 23024011 BZK F TSV Wendelstein II SpV Mögeldorf II 24 : 7
16:00 V Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20021155 LLF TSV Wendelstein SC 04 Schwabach 23 : 20
Sa 07.05.2022 11:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20015125 LL MA TSV Wendelstein TV Gefrees 20 : 16
12:15 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20015126 LL MA SG Neutraubling-Regensburg TSV Wendelstein 18 : 12
15:30 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20015129 LL MA HC Sulzb.Rosenb. TSV Wendelstein 20 : 12
So 08.05.2022 10:00 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20027112 LL WC SpV Mögeldorf TSV Wendelstein 16 : 10
11:00 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20017584 ÜBOL MC SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TSV Wendelstein 12 : 18
12:00 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20027114 LL WC TSV Wendelstein TG Landshut 6 : 24
12:05 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20017585 ÜBOL MC TSV Wendelstein HC Neust./Aisch 23 : 5
14:00 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20027116 LL WC TSV Wendelstein HaSpo Bayreuth 14 : 16
16:30 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20025100 LL WA SpV Mögeldorf TSV Wendelstein 23 : 27
Sa 14.05.2022 11:00 Grafing, Schulsportzentrum 20016125 LL MB TSV Wendelstein HV Oberviechtach 13 : 18
12:00 Grafing, Schulsportzentrum 20016126 LL MB SpVgg Altenerding TSV Wendelstein 14 : 21
15:00 Grafing, Schulsportzentrum 20016129 LL MB TSV Grafing TSV Wendelstein 22 : 15
So 15.05.2022 10:00 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20026106 LL WB SpV Mögeldorf TSV Wendelstein 12 : 11
12:00 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20026108 LL WB TSV Wendelstein SV Pullach 6 : 18
14:00 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20026110 LL WB TSV Wendelstein Mintraching/Neutraubling 3 : 9
So 22.05.2022 10:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20015174 LL MA HV Oberviechtach TSV Wendelstein 19 : 22
10:00 Stein, Gymnasiumhalle 20025018 BY WA HSG Rednitzgrund TSV Wendelstein 22 : 12
10:45 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20017232 LL MC TSV Wendelstein HSC Bad Neustadt 13 : 13
11:45 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20017233 LL MC JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf TSV Wendelstein 7 : 19
12:10 Stein, Gymnasiumhalle 20025020 BY WA TSV Wendelstein HBC Nürnberg 12 : 25
12:15 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20015176 LL MA TSV Wendelstein HC Hersbruck 17 : 19
14:15 Ansbach, Johann-Steingruber-Schule 20017236 LL MC HG Ansbach TSV Wendelstein 8 : 16
14:20 Stein, Gymnasiumhalle 20025022 BY WA TSV Wendelstein HSV Bergtheim 13 : 35
14:30 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20015178 LL MA TSV Wendelstein SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 21 : 19
Sa 28.05.2022 11:00 Würzburg TGW-Halle 20016185 LL MB TSV Wendelstein SpVgg Giebelstadt 11 : 12
12:00 Würzburg TGW-Halle 20016186 LL MB TSV Lohr TSV Wendelstein 13 : 21
15:00 Würzburg TGW-Halle 20016189 LL MB JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld TSV Wendelstein 14 : 28
15:15 Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse 20026605 ÜBOL WB TSV Vaterstetten TSV Wendelstein 12 : 12
16:15 Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse 20026606 ÜBOL WB TSV Wendelstein TSV Landsberg 15 : 14
Sa 25.06.2022 10:00 Wendelstein, Gymnasium 20016256 LL MB TSV Wendelstein JSG Fürther Land 13 : 12
10:45 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 23057501 BZ-OR MD HBC Nürnberg TSV Wendelstein 14 : 8
12:15 Wendelstein, Gymnasium 20016259 LL MB SSG Metten TSV Wendelstein 18 : 16
12:15 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 23057503 BZ-OR MD TSV Wendelstein ESV Flügelrad 17 : 7
13:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 23057504 BZ-OR MD TSV Weißenburg TSV Wendelstein 4 : 8
13:45 Wendelstein, Gymnasium 20016261 LL MB TSV Wendelstein SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 13 : 18
So 26.06.2022 10:00 Wendelstein, Gymnasium 20015196 LL MA TSV Wendelstein JSG Fürther Land 7 : 20
10:00 h Nürnberg, Berufsbildungszentrum 20017258 LL MC HBC Nürnberg TSV Wendelstein 10 : 13
10:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20027600 ÜBOL WC ESV Flügelrad TSV Wendelstein 8 : 13
11:30 Wendelstein, Gymnasium 20015198 LL MA ESV 27 Regensbg. TSV Wendelstein 19 : 8
11:30 h Nürnberg, Berufsbildungszentrum 20017260 LL MC TSV Wendelstein ASV 1863 Cham 9 : 9
11:30 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20027602 ÜBOL WC TSV Wendelstein SC 04 Schwabach 15 : 20
12:15 V Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 20025153 LL WA TS Coburg TSV Wendelstein 15 : 20
13:00 h Nürnberg, Berufsbildungszentrum 20017262 LL MC TSV Wendelstein HC Erlangen II 8 : 10
13:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20027604 ÜBOL WC TSV Wendelstein TSV 2000 Rothenburg 15 : 5
13:30 V Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 20025154 LL WA TSV Wendelstein SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 15 : 24
13:45 Wendelstein, Gymnasium 20015201 LL MA TSV Wendelstein HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 13 : 17
16:00 Wendelstein, Gymnasium 20015204 LL MA TV Marktsteft TSV Wendelstein 16 : 11


Top