Sa 16.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20062060 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HC Erlangen II |
23 : 25 |
|
|
17:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20052056 |
ÜBOL MC |
HV Oberviechtach |
SC 04 Schwabach |
27 : 35 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23013003 |
BZL M |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
TV Dietenhofen |
32 : 30 |
|
|
20:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23014001 |
BZK M |
SC 04 Schwabach III |
TSV 46 Nbg |
26 : 28 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
11:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23057001 |
BZOL MD |
TSV Roßtal |
SC 04 Schwabach |
26 : 9 |
|
|
12:15 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20052057 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV Altenfurt |
34 : 25 |
|
|
13:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23059102 |
BZK MD |
TSV Roßtal II |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
13 : 11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23022005 |
BZOL F |
SC 04 Schwabach |
ESV Flügelrad |
32 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23012006 |
BZOL M |
SC 04 Schwabach |
ESV Flügelrad |
34 : 25 |
|
|
20:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23013009 |
BZL M |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
ESV Flügelrad II |
37 : 26 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
12:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23068102 |
BZL WD |
TSV Roßtal |
SC 04 Schwabach |
14 : 27 |
|
|
14:10 |
Weißenburg, Landkreishalle |
20038251 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Weißenburg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
27 : 30 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23013013 |
BZL M |
MTV Stadeln II |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule |
23022012 |
BZOL F |
TV Gunzenhausen |
SC 04 Schwabach |
20 : 26 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
10:30 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20062064 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Fürther Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
17 : 24 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20052062 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Forchheim |
SC 04 Schwabach |
35 : 37 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23059106 |
BZK MD |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23057005 |
BZOL MD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
24 : 9 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23022014 |
BZOL F |
SC 04 Schwabach |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
27 : 29 |
|
|
20:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23013020 |
BZL M |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
26 : 25 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
10:45 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23068105 |
BZL WD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
1.FCN Handball |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20048150 |
ÜBL wB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Fürther Land |
15 : 14 |
|
|
14:15 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20052066 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
22 : 30 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20038255 |
ÜBL mB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
35 : 20 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
23068108 |
BZL WD |
TSV Wendelstein |
SC 04 Schwabach |
13 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20038258 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Wendelstein II |
SC 04 Schwabach |
19 : 31 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
23022022 |
BZOL F |
HBC Nürnberg II |
SC 04 Schwabach |
22 : 33 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
23012022 |
BZOL M |
HBC Nürnberg II |
SC 04 Schwabach |
34 : 38 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23059108 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land III |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
7 : 8 |
|
|
11:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23057007 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Fürther Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
27 : 16 |
|
|
11:45 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
20052067 |
ÜBOL MC |
HG Amberg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
41 : 7 |
|
|
17:00 |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
20062071 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
SC 04 Schwabach |
29 : 18 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
23013028 |
BZL M |
HBC Nürnberg III |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
23 : 34 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20038261 |
ÜBL mB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TV Büchenbach |
30 : 22 |
|
|
14:15 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
20062072 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSV Bergtheim |
SC 04 Schwabach |
28 : 28 |
|
|
14:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23022025 |
BZOL F |
SC 04 Schwabach |
SpV Mögeldorf |
41 : 31 |
|
|
16:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23012026 |
BZOL M |
SC 04 Schwabach |
SG Kernfranken |
32 : 32 |
|
|
18:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23013034 |
BZL M |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
SG Kernfranken II |
24 : 28 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20048154 |
ÜBL wB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
4 : 29 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
20052071 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Erlangen II |
SC 04 Schwabach |
25 : 23 |
|
|
17:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23012029 |
BZOL M |
TSV Roßtal II |
SC 04 Schwabach |
27 : 41 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
20048156 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
SC 04 Schwabach |
21 : 9 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
12:00 V |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
23057010 |
BZOL MD |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
28 : 23 |
|
|
12:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20052074 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
22 : 36 |
|
|
14:15 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20038266 |
ÜBL mB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
SG Kernfranken |
28 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20048158 |
ÜBL wB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
SG Kernfranken |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23012032 |
BZOL M |
HG Zirndorf |
SC 04 Schwabach |
22 : 29 |
|
|
19:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23022032 |
BZOL F |
HG Zirndorf II |
SC 04 Schwabach |
35 : 32 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
00:00 |
|
23068110 |
BZL WD |
spielfrei* |
SC 04 Schwabach |
- : - |
|
|
19:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23013042 |
BZL M |
SpV Mögeldorf |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
34 : 32 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
12:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23068115 |
BZL WD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HC Neust./Aisch |
18 : 6 |
|
|
13:45 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20062075 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HBC Nürnberg |
23 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23022036 |
BZOL F |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HG Ansbach |
37 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23012037 |
BZOL M |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HG Ansbach |
41 : 37 |
|
|
20:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23013046 |
BZL M |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
HG Ansbach II |
26 : 26 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
10:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23059115 |
BZK MD |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
TSV Weißenburg |
9 : 23 |
|
|
12:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23057014 |
BZOL MD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
26 : 7 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20052083 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Fürther Land |
32 : 28 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
14:30 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23022044 |
BZOL F |
TSV Altenberg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
31 : 33 |
|
|
16:30 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23013054 |
BZL M |
TSV Altenberg |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
32 : 25 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
11:45 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20062079 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
26 : 30 |
|
|
14:15 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067102 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Fürther Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
39 : 15 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23012046 |
BZOL M |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg II |
30 : 27 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
10:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23057102 |
BZOL MD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV Roßtal |
13 : 28 |
|
|
12:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23059302 |
BZK MD |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
TSV Roßtal II |
18 : 29 |
|
|
13:45 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20052090 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HV Oberviechtach |
30 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule |
23012012 |
BZOL M |
TV Gunzenhausen |
SC 04 Schwabach |
28 : 38 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Nürnberg, Altenfurt Sporthalle |
20052092 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Altenfurt |
SC 04 Schwabach |
26 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20062081 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Erlangen II |
SC 04 Schwabach |
39 : 28 |
|
|
16:30 |
Nürnberg, TSV 46 Sporthalle |
23022050 |
BZOL F |
TSV 46 Nbg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
23 : 24 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23059305 |
BZK MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
19 : 7 |
|
|
09:30 V |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23057105 |
BZOL MD |
HG Ansbach |
SC 04 Schwabach |
17 : 17 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feuchtwangen, Sporthalle |
20038276 |
ÜBL mB |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
SC 04 Schwabach |
16 : 44 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
12:45 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20062084 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Fürther Land |
25 : 16 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23012014 |
BZOL M |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV Wendelstein |
29 : 29 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23059309 |
BZK MD |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
JSG Fürther Land III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23057110 |
BZOL MD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Fürther Land |
9 : 22 |
|
|
13:15 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20052098 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HC Forchheim |
33 : 36 |
|
|
13:30 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23067109 |
BZOL WD |
ESV Flügelrad |
SC 04 Schwabach |
22 : 18 |
|
|
15:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20038277 |
ÜBL mB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV Wendelstein II |
31 : 25 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23022063 |
BZOL F |
ESV Flügelrad |
SC 04 Schwabach |
24 : 32 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23012064 |
BZOL M |
ESV Flügelrad |
SC 04 Schwabach |
25 : 39 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23013077 |
BZL M |
ESV Flügelrad II |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
25 : 25 |
|
Fr 12.01.2024 |
20:30 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23013059 |
BZL M |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II |
24 : 32 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
10:30 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23067112 |
BZOL WD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
SG Kernfranken |
26 : 23 |
|
|
12:15 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20048172 |
ÜBL wB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
12 : 30 |
|
|
14:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20062089 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
20 : 27 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23022065 |
BZOL F |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TV Gunzenhausen |
27 : 20 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23012066 |
BZOL M |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TV Gunzenhausen |
41 : 22 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:30 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23059310 |
BZK MD |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
8 : 21 |
|
|
12:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23057113 |
BZOL MD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
12 : 20 |
|
|
12:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20052104 |
ÜBOL MC |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
SC 04 Schwabach |
36 : 35 |
|
|
14:00 |
Büchenbach, Schulturnhalle |
20038281 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Büchenbach |
SC 04 Schwabach |
24 : 19 |
|
Do 25.01.2024 |
20:30 V |
Bad Windsheim, Schulzentrum |
23013062 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
37 : 28 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
14:00 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23067115 |
BZOL WD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
MTV Stadeln |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20052109 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HG Amberg |
26 : 32 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
23022071 |
BZOL F |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
22 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
23013088 |
BZL M |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
30 : 21 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
20048176 |
ÜBL wB |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
SC 04 Schwabach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:40 |
Weißenburg, Landkreishalle |
23059315 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weißenburg |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
22 : 15 |
|
|
18:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
23012074 |
BZOL M |
TSV Wendelstein |
SC 04 Schwabach |
32 : 31 |
|
Do 01.02.2024 |
18:00 V |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
23067104 |
BZOL WD |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
25 : 20 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
12:30 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23067117 |
BZOL WD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Fürther Land |
15 : 23 |
|
|
14:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20062093 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HSV Bergtheim |
31 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23022075 |
BZOL F |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HBC Nürnberg II |
25 : 22 |
|
|
20:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23013093 |
BZL M |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
HBC Nürnberg III |
27 : 37 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
11:30 h |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20048179 |
ÜBL wB |
SG Kernfranken |
SC 04 Schwabach |
7 : 8 |
|
|
13:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23057117 |
BZOL MD |
TSV Roßtal |
SC 04 Schwabach |
22 : 15 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23012076 |
BZOL M |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HBC Nürnberg II |
32 : 27 |
|
|
15:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23059318 |
BZK MD |
TSV Roßtal II |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
22 : 13 |
|
Di 06.02.2024 |
20:00 V |
Schwabach, Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
23012051 |
BZOL M |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV Weißenburg |
36 : 27 |
|
Di 20.02.2024 |
20:00 V |
Schwabach, Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
23022046 |
BZOL F |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV Roßtal |
29 : 23 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
12:15 h |
Fürth, Schickedanzhalle |
20052115 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
SC 04 Schwabach |
45 : 32 |
|
|
17:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23013097 |
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
30 : 25 |
|
|
19:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23012083 |
BZOL M |
SG Kernfranken |
SC 04 Schwabach |
24 : 26 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23022084 |
BZOL F |
SpV Mögeldorf |
SC 04 Schwabach |
28 : 22 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
10:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23059321 |
BZK MD |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II |
14 : 16 |
|
|
10:45 V |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20048161 |
ÜBL wB |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
10 : 8 |
|
|
12:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23057120 |
BZOL MD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HG Ansbach |
20 : 19 |
|
|
13:30 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23067119 |
BZOL WD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20038288 |
ÜBL mB |
SG Kernfranken |
SC 04 Schwabach |
21 : 17 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
12:00 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23067123 |
BZOL WD |
SC 04 Schwabach |
ESV Flügelrad |
26 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20048181 |
ÜBL wB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23022085 |
BZOL F |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HG Zirndorf II |
25 : 30 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23012086 |
BZOL M |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HG Zirndorf |
37 : 26 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
11:15 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23059323 |
BZK MD |
JSG Fürther Land III |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
18 : 12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
20062098 |
ÜBOL WC |
HBC Nürnberg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
31 : 32 |
|
|
14:15 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23057124 |
BZOL MD |
JSG Fürther Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
29 : 17 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20052123 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
30 : 30 |
|
|
13:45 V |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
23059325 |
BZK MD |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
25 : 17 |
|
|
14:30 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
23057125 |
BZOL MD |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
24 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23013108 |
BZL M |
HG Ansbach II |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
33 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23022092 |
BZOL F |
HG Ansbach |
SC 04 Schwabach |
16 : 26 |
|
|
20:00 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23012093 |
BZOL M |
HG Ansbach |
SC 04 Schwabach |
29 : 38 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
12:45 V |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23067127 |
BZOL WD |
SG Kernfranken |
SC 04 Schwabach |
19 : 34 |
|
Do 14.03.2024 |
20:30 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23013105 |
BZL M |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
SpV Mögeldorf |
27 : 27 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23022095 |
BZOL F |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV Altenberg |
32 : 28 |
|
|
17:00 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20062099 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
26 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23012097 |
BZOL M |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV Roßtal II |
39 : 29 |
|
|
20:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23013117 |
BZL M |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
TSV Altenberg |
32 : 33 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
10:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23059329 |
BZK MD |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
TSV Weißenburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20038273 |
ÜBL mB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV Weißenburg |
33 : 28 |
|
|
13:15 h |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
23067130 |
BZOL WD |
MTV Stadeln |
SC 04 Schwabach |
17 : 10 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20052113 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HC Erlangen II |
37 : 37 |
|
|
17:00 V h |
Zirndorf, Jahnhalle |
20048169 |
ÜBL wB |
JSG Fürther Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
22 : 12 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
15:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
23013122 |
BZL M |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23022100 |
BZOL F |
TSV Roßtal |
SC 04 Schwabach |
25 : 23 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
16:00 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
23012104 |
BZOL M |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg II |
SC 04 Schwabach |
24 : 30 |
|
Di 26.03.2024 |
20:00 V h |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23013081 |
BZL M |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
MTV Stadeln II |
20 : 21 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
18:00 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
23013126 |
BZL M |
TV Dietenhofen |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
18:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23013128 |
BZL M |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
TV Bad Windsheim |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
20016171 |
OL MB |
TG Landshut II |
SC 04 Schwabach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
20016174 |
OL MB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV Neusäss |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
20016176 |
OL MB |
TSV Indersdorf |
SC 04 Schwabach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
20016178 |
OL MB |
SC 04 Schwabach |
SC Freising |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23022106 |
BZOL F |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV 46 Nbg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Ellingen, Sporthalle |
23012106 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weißenburg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20017530 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027511 |
ÜBOL WC |
HG Ansbach |
SC 04 Schwabach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20017533 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
SC 04 Schwabach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027513 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Stein, Gymnasiumhalle |
20027514 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20017535 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HC 03 Bamberg |
0 : 0 |
|