Kontaktadresse:

Norbert Fink
Elise-Mahler-Weg 3
91541, Rothenburg

Mobil: 0170-7914211
Telefon: 09861-8736690
Fax: 09861-8736692
Mail: norbert.fink@gmx.de
Mail: norbert.fink@gmx.de


Vereinsfunktionäre

Um die Details sehen zu können benötigen Sie ein Konto: zum Login

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 28.08.2021 17:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 202198009 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader TSV 2000 Rothenburg dummy 2 III 22 : 27
Di 31.08.2021 20:45 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 202198010 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader TSV 2000 Rothenburg DJK Waldbüttelbr II 22 : 23
Mo 06.09.2021 20:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 202198011 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader TSV 2000 Rothenburg TSV Lohr II 28 : 32
So 12.09.2021 15:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 202198012 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader TSV 2000 Rothenburg HBC Nürnberg 0 : 0
Sa 18.09.2021 20:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20011102 LLM SV Michelfeld TSV 2000 Rothenburg 23 : 28
Sa 25.09.2021 19:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20011105 LLM TSV 2000 Rothenburg HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge 30 : 20
Sa 02.10.2021 15:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20043245 ÜBL MC TSV 2000 Rothenburg TV Gunzenhausen 20 : 16
17:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23068002 BZL WD TSV 2000 Rothenburg TuS Feuchtwangen 16 : 3
Sa 09.10.2021 14:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20058212 ÜBL WB TSV 2000 Rothenburg SG Frankenhöhe 23 : 16
16:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011110 LLM HC Erlangen III TSV 2000 Rothenburg 32 : 29
So 10.10.2021 15:00 Weißenburg, Landkreishalle 20043248 ÜBL MC TSV Weißenburg TSV 2000 Rothenburg 16 : 13
15:30 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 23022103 BZOL F TSV Altenberg TSV 2000 Rothenburg 24 : 19
18:00 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 23012103 BZOL M TSV Altenberg TSV 2000 Rothenburg II 29 : 29
So 17.10.2021 11:00 Neustadt, Markgrafenhalle 23068005 BZL WD HC Neust./Aisch TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 : 17
14:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011118 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II TSV 2000 Rothenburg 31 : 36
Sa 23.10.2021 16:00 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 20037080 ÜBOL MB JSG Fürther Land II TSV 2000 Rothenburg 34 : 30
So 24.10.2021 10:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23058002 BZL MD TSV 2000 Rothenburg JSG Fürther Land II 18 : 9
12:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20043250 ÜBL MC TSV 2000 Rothenburg TuS Feuchtwangen 30 : 16
12:30 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 23068008 BZL WD SV Puschendorf TSV 2000 Rothenburg 3 : 18
14:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23022105 BZOL F TSV 2000 Rothenburg Tuspo Heroldsberg 31 : 24
17:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23012105 BZOL M TSV 2000 Rothenburg II TSV Roßtal II 31 : 25
Sa 30.10.2021 19:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20011123 LLM TSV 2000 Rothenburg MTV Stadeln 39 : 25
Sa 06.11.2021 16:30 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 20011125 LLM TSV Lohr II TSV 2000 Rothenburg 27 : 29
Sa 13.11.2021 15:00 Büchenbach, Schulturnhalle 20043252 ÜBL MC TV Büchenbach TSV 2000 Rothenburg 9 : 17
19:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20011130 LLM TSV 2000 Rothenburg HaSpo Bayreuth II 26 : 18
So 14.11.2021 10:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 23058005 BZL MD HG Ansbach TSV 2000 Rothenburg 12 : 13
11:30 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20037081 ÜBOL MB TSV 2000 Rothenburg TS Herzogenaurach 25 : 17
13:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23068011 BZL WD TSV 2000 Rothenburg TSV Weißenburg 17 : 6
15:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20058218 ÜBL WB TSV 2000 Rothenburg TSV Neustadt 30 : 15
Sa 20.11.2021 15:15 Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum 20037083 ÜBOL MB JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf TSV 2000 Rothenburg 23 : 16
16:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23058007 BZL MD TSV 2000 Rothenburg SG Kernfranken 13 : 20
19:45 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 20011136 LLM SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg TSV 2000 Rothenburg 26 : 33
So 05.12.2021 14:00 V Roßtal, Mittelschule 23058012 BZL MD TSV Roßtal TSV 2000 Rothenburg 0 : 0
Sa 11.12.2021 15:00 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23058013 BZL MD TSV 2000 Rothenburg JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 0 : 0
So 12.12.2021 11:00 V Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 23068402 BZL WD MTV Stadeln TSV 2000 Rothenburg 0 : 0
So 16.01.2022 12:30 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23068404 BZL WD TSV 2000 Rothenburg Tuspo Nürnberg 0 : 0
Sa 22.01.2022 13:15 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23068405 BZL WD TSV 2000 Rothenburg dummy 3 0 : 0
Sa 29.01.2022 20:00 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 20011167 LLM MTV Stadeln TSV 2000 Rothenburg 25 : 33
So 30.01.2022 13:00 Feuchtwangen, Sporthalle 20043266 ÜBL MC TuS Feuchtwangen TSV 2000 Rothenburg 11 : 23
Sa 05.02.2022 17:15 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23068408 BZL WD TSV 2000 Rothenburg MTV Stadeln 0 : 0
19:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20011171 LLM TSV 2000 Rothenburg TSV Lohr II 34 : 16
So 06.02.2022 14:45 V Neustadt, Markgrafenhalle 20037092 ÜBOL MB HC Neust./Aisch TSV 2000 Rothenburg 25 : 21
So 13.02.2022 14:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23022123 BZOL F TSV 2000 Rothenburg Tuspo Nürnberg 25 : 25
17:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23012123 BZOL M TSV 2000 Rothenburg II HBC Nürnberg 18 : 27
Sa 19.02.2022 15:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20037098 ÜBOL MB TSV 2000 Rothenburg JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 24 : 34
16:00 V Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 23068409 BZL WD Tuspo Nürnberg TSV 2000 Rothenburg 0 : 0
17:00 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23058210 BZL MD TSV 2000 Rothenburg TSV Roßtal 0 : 0
So 06.03.2022 12:30 V Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 23058201 BZL MD JSG Fürther Land II TSV 2000 Rothenburg 15 : 14
14:30 V Gunzenhausen, Simon-Marius-Gymnasium 20043260 ÜBL MC TV Gunzenhausen TSV 2000 Rothenburg 17 : 30
17:00 V Heroldsberg, Sporthalle 23022119 BZOL F Tuspo Heroldsberg TSV 2000 Rothenburg 22 : 27
Sa 12.03.2022 00:00 23068411 BZL WD dummy 3 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 0 : 0
13:30 Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum 23058213 BZL MD JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf TSV 2000 Rothenburg 15 : 29
So 13.03.2022 13:50 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 20037102 ÜBOL MB HC Forchheim TSV 2000 Rothenburg 0 : 0
16:00 Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle 20011188 LLM HSG Rödental/Neustadt TSV 2000 Rothenburg 25 : 32
18:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23012129 BZOL M TSV 2000 Rothenburg II SG Kernfranken 18 : 22
Sa 19.03.2022 19:30 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20011141 LLM TSV 2000 Rothenburg HSG Rödental/Neustadt 30 : 21
So 20.03.2022 12:00 V Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle 23058208 BZL MD SG Kernfranken TSV 2000 Rothenburg 0 : 0
12:30 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20043271 ÜBL MC TSV 2000 Rothenburg TV Dietenhofen 30 : 16
14:30 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23022116 BZOL F TSV 2000 Rothenburg TSV Altenberg 30 : 25
Sa 26.03.2022 15:00 V Dietenhofen, Sporthalle 20043257 ÜBL MC TV Dietenhofen TSV 2000 Rothenburg 15 : 15
19:30 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20011146 LLM TSV 2000 Rothenburg SV Michelfeld 29 : 22
So 27.03.2022 14:30 V Heilsbronn, Realschule 23012113 BZOL M SG Kernfranken TSV 2000 Rothenburg II 38 : 30
Fr 01.04.2022 19:15 Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost 23012107 BZOL M HBC Nürnberg TSV 2000 Rothenburg II 0 : 0
Sa 02.04.2022 16:30 V Wunsiedel, Volksschule 20011149 LLM HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge TSV 2000 Rothenburg 27 : 25
So 03.04.2022 12:30 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23058204 BZL MD TSV 2000 Rothenburg HG Ansbach 19 : 12
14:30 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23012112 BZOL M TSV 2000 Rothenburg II ESV Flügelrad 34 : 23
15:00 V Neustadt, Schulzentrum 20058233 ÜBL WB TSV Neustadt TSV 2000 Rothenburg 8 : 16
16:30 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23022126 BZOL F TSV 2000 Rothenburg SpV Mögeldorf 30 : 21
Sa 09.04.2022 14:30 V Rothenburg, An der Bleiche 20043262 ÜBL MC TSV 2000 Rothenburg TSV Weißenburg 0 : 0
17:00 V Weißenburg, Landkreishalle 20058235 ÜBL WB TSV Weißenburg TSV 2000 Rothenburg 15 : 14
19:30 V Rothenburg, An der Bleiche 20011156 LLM TSV 2000 Rothenburg HC Erlangen III 27 : 27
So 10.04.2022 13:00 V Roßtal, Mittelschule 23012120 BZOL M TSV Roßtal II TSV 2000 Rothenburg II 27 : 32
17:30 V Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 23022109 BZOL F Tuspo Nürnberg TSV 2000 Rothenburg 20 : 22
Sa 16.04.2022 19:30 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20011182 LLM TSV 2000 Rothenburg SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 34 : 24
Do 21.04.2022 19:30 V Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 23022113 BZOL F SpV Mögeldorf TSV 2000 Rothenburg 16 : 23
Sa 23.04.2022 19:30 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20011160 LLM TSV 2000 Rothenburg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 34 : 22
Sa 30.04.2022 17:00 V Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011179 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II TSV 2000 Rothenburg 21 : 28
Fr 06.05.2022 20:00 V Rothenburg, An der Bleiche 23012118 BZOL M TSV 2000 Rothenburg II TSV Altenberg 26 : 16
So 08.05.2022 10:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20017122 LL MC TSV 2000 Rothenburg SG Kernfranken 14 : 14
12:00 V Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20027561 ÜBOL WC TG Höchberg TSV 2000 Rothenburg 10 : 4
13:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20017125 LL MC HaSpo Bayreuth TSV 2000 Rothenburg 8 : 8
13:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20027562 ÜBOL WC TSV 2000 Rothenburg ESV Flügelrad 10 : 12
15:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20017127 LL MC TSV 2000 Rothenburg JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 15 : 16
19:00 V Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 23012125 BZOL M ESV Flügelrad TSV 2000 Rothenburg II 28 : 26
Sa 14.05.2022 15:00 V Rothenburg, An der Bleiche 23022401 BZOL F TSV 2000 Rothenburg TSV Altenberg 23 : 17
So 15.05.2022 10:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20026554 ÜBOL WB TSV 2000 Rothenburg ESV Flügelrad 12 : 7
12:00 V Würzburg TGW-Halle 20016585 ÜBOL MB MHV Schweinf.09 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 13 : 13
13:00 Würzburg TGW-Halle 20016586 ÜBOL MB TSV 2000 Rothenburg JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld 10 : 16
13:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20026557 ÜBOL WB MTV Stadeln TSV 2000 Rothenburg 9 : 14
15:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20026559 ÜBOL WB TSV 2000 Rothenburg FC Neunburg v.W. 14 : 5
18:00 V h Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 23022402 BZOL F TSV Altenberg TSV 2000 Rothenburg 24 : 21
Sa 21.05.2022 17:00 V Roßtal, Mittelschule 23022501 BZOL F TSV Roßtal TSV 2000 Rothenburg 25 : 26
So 22.05.2022 11:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20016607 ÜBOL MC TSV 2000 Rothenburg HC Neust./Aisch 41 : 2
13:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20016609 ÜBOL MC SC 04 Schwabach TSV 2000 Rothenburg 13 : 18
16:00 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 23022502 BZOL F TSV 2000 Rothenburg TSV Roßtal 20 : 24
So 29.05.2022 10:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20016666 ÜBOL MB TSV 2000 Rothenburg TV Dietenhofen 17 : 5
12:00 Berg, Schulturnhalle 20026147 LL WB SG Kernfranken TSV 2000 Rothenburg 15 : 19
12:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20016669 ÜBOL MB MHV Schweinf.09 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 17 : 20
13:00 Berg, Schulturnhalle 20026148 LL WB TSV 2000 Rothenburg DJK SV Berg 17 : 22
14:10 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20016671 ÜBOL MB TSV 2000 Rothenburg DJK Waldbüttelbr 11 : 22
Sa 25.06.2022 10:45 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20016703 ÜBOL MB TSV 2000 Rothenburg HSG Fichtelgebirge 13 : 16
11:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20016704 ÜBOL MB Tuspo Nürnberg TSV 2000 Rothenburg 20 : 16
13:45 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20016707 ÜBOL MB SG Neutraubling-Regensburg II TSV 2000 Rothenburg 12 : 17
15:00 V Wunsiedel, Volksschule 20026181 LL WB HSG Pleichach TSV 2000 Rothenburg 18 : 15
16:00 V Wunsiedel, Volksschule 20026182 LL WB TSV 2000 Rothenburg HSG Fichtelgebirge 14 : 18
So 26.06.2022 10:45 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20027601 ÜBOL WC SC 04 Schwabach TSV 2000 Rothenburg 21 : 9
10:45 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 23057581 BZ-OR MD JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf TSV 2000 Rothenburg 11 : 12
12:15 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20027603 ÜBOL WC TSV 2000 Rothenburg ESV Flügelrad 12 : 6
12:15 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 23057583 BZ-OR MD TSV 2000 Rothenburg SV Puschendorf 12 : 5
13:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20027604 ÜBOL WC TSV Wendelstein TSV 2000 Rothenburg 15 : 5
13:00 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 23057584 BZ-OR MD HC Neust./Aisch TSV 2000 Rothenburg 2 : 21


Top