Di 18.07.2023 |
17:00 |
Röthenbach, Steinberghalle |
1 |
VE WC |
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 2 |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 09.09.2023 |
11:00 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HSG Berching/Pollanten 1 (F) |
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 1 |
49 : 39 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23022001 |
BZOL F |
SpV Mögeldorf |
HG Zirndorf II |
26 : 29 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Weißenburg, Landkreishalle |
20063288 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Weißenburg |
SpV Mögeldorf |
12 : 18 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
12:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23058001 |
BZL MD |
JSG Fürther Land II |
SpV Mögeldorf |
7 : 30 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23022007 |
BZOL F |
HG Ansbach |
SpV Mögeldorf |
18 : 14 |
|
|
17:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20038202 |
ÜBL mB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
40 : 29 |
|
|
19:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23014003 |
BZK M |
SpV Mögeldorf II (a.K.) |
HSG Falkenheim Johannis |
30 : 18 |
|
Do 28.09.2023 |
20:30 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
23013011 |
BZL M |
TV Dietenhofen |
SpV Mögeldorf |
25 : 31 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23013016 |
BZL M |
SpV Mögeldorf |
HG Ansbach II |
27 : 24 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23022013 |
BZOL F |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TSV Altenberg |
23 : 23 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
13:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20063292 |
ÜBL wC |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
27 : 17 |
|
|
14:00 |
Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule |
20047062 |
ÜBOL WB |
TV Gunzenhausen |
SpV Mögeldorf |
17 : 5 |
|
|
17:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23014004 |
BZK M |
SpV Mögeldorf II (a.K.) |
TSV Roßtal III |
28 : 29 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23022016 |
BZOL F |
TSV Roßtal |
SpV Mögeldorf |
29 : 23 |
|
|
19:00 |
Nürnberg, TSV 46 Sporthalle |
23014006 |
BZK M |
TSV 46 Nbg |
SpV Mögeldorf II (a.K.) |
36 : 29 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
11:30 V |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
23058006 |
BZL MD |
SG Kernfranken |
SpV Mögeldorf |
17 : 19 |
|
|
13:30 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
20063295 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Dietenhofen |
SpV Mögeldorf |
27 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
23024104 |
BZK F |
TSV Wendelstein II |
SpV Mögeldorf II |
23 : 20 |
|
|
16:30 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23013021 |
BZL M |
TSV Altenberg |
SpV Mögeldorf |
22 : 23 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
14:20 |
Weißenburg, Landkreishalle |
20047069 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Weißenburg |
SpV Mögeldorf |
10 : 7 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
11:30 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20063302 |
ÜBL wC |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TV Dietenhofen |
20 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Bad Windsheim, Schulzentrum |
23013031 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
SpV Mögeldorf |
27 : 31 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
14:30 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23022025 |
BZOL F |
SC 04 Schwabach |
SpV Mögeldorf |
41 : 31 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20047072 |
ÜBOL WB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
16 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20038212 |
ÜBL mB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
25 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23013035 |
BZL M |
SpV Mögeldorf |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II |
23 : 30 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
15:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23013036 |
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
SpV Mögeldorf |
34 : 35 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20038214 |
ÜBL mB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
HG Eckental |
48 : 17 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
11:00 V |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23058010 |
BZL MD |
SpV Mögeldorf |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
21 : 13 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23058012 |
BZL MD |
SpV Mögeldorf |
HG Ansbach |
17 : 25 |
|
|
13:45 h |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
20047077 |
ÜBOL WB |
MTV Stadeln |
SpV Mögeldorf |
35 : 30 |
|
|
15:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20063304 |
ÜBL wC |
SpV Mögeldorf |
SG Kernfranken |
16 : 24 |
|
|
16:15 |
Schwanstetten, Gemeindezentrum |
23024110 |
BZK F |
1.FC Schwand |
SpV Mögeldorf II |
26 : 14 |
|
|
17:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23022035 |
BZOL F |
SpV Mögeldorf |
ESV Flügelrad |
30 : 25 |
|
|
19:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23013042 |
BZL M |
SpV Mögeldorf |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
34 : 32 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule |
23022038 |
BZOL F |
TV Gunzenhausen |
SpV Mögeldorf |
20 : 22 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
20063307 |
ÜBL wC |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
SpV Mögeldorf |
22 : 19 |
|
|
13:45 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
23058015 |
BZL MD |
HBC Nürnberg |
SpV Mögeldorf |
29 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23024102 |
BZK F |
SpV Mögeldorf II |
HG Aischgrund |
12 : 31 |
|
|
19:00 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23013048 |
BZL M |
ESV Flügelrad II |
SpV Mögeldorf |
26 : 33 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20038220 |
ÜBL mB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
HC Hersbruck |
19 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23013051 |
BZL M |
SpV Mögeldorf |
MTV Stadeln II |
31 : 30 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23022043 |
BZOL F |
SpV Mögeldorf |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
25 : 23 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
15:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20047082 |
ÜBOL WB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
HSG Mainfranken |
14 : 26 |
|
|
17:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23024114 |
BZK F |
SpV Mögeldorf II |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
21 : 32 |
|
|
19:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23014025 |
BZK M |
SpV Mögeldorf II (a.K.) |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
25 : 35 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Ludwig-Uhland-Schule |
23013056 |
BZL M |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SpV Mögeldorf |
23 : 19 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23058101 |
BZL MD |
SpV Mögeldorf |
HC Neust./Aisch |
23 : 21 |
|
|
13:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20063315 |
ÜBL wC |
SpV Mögeldorf |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
34 : 4 |
|
|
13:15 |
Nürnberg, Ludwig-Uhland-Schule |
20038221 |
ÜBL mB |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SpV Mögeldorf |
28 : 31 |
|
|
17:00 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
20047085 |
ÜBOL WB |
TV Dietenhofen |
SpV Mögeldorf |
17 : 20 |
|
|
17:15 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
23022049 |
BZOL F |
HBC Nürnberg II |
SpV Mögeldorf |
29 : 25 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23058104 |
BZL MD |
SpV Mögeldorf |
SG Kernfranken |
18 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20038225 |
ÜBL mB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
DJK Neumarkt |
39 : 30 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23013063 |
BZL M |
SpV Mögeldorf |
HBC Nürnberg III |
31 : 30 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
15:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20047089 |
ÜBOL WB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TV Gunzenhausen |
12 : 19 |
|
|
17:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23024115 |
BZK F |
SpV Mögeldorf II |
TSV Altenberg II |
21 : 31 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
11:00 V |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
20038203 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Neumarkt |
SpV Mögeldorf |
13 : 36 |
|
|
14:00 |
Höchberg Mainlandhalle |
20047091 |
ÜBOL WB |
TG Höchberg |
SpV Mögeldorf |
24 : 14 |
|
|
17:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23022056 |
BZOL F |
HG Zirndorf II |
SpV Mögeldorf |
38 : 25 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
11:30 V |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23058107 |
BZL MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
SpV Mögeldorf |
17 : 15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20063322 |
ÜBL wC |
SpV Mögeldorf |
ESV Flügelrad |
31 : 21 |
|
|
17:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23013071 |
BZL M |
SpV Mögeldorf |
SG Kernfranken II |
27 : 32 |
|
|
17:30 h |
Neustadt, Schulzentrum |
23024117 |
BZK F |
HG Aischgrund |
SpV Mögeldorf II |
33 : 19 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20063325 |
ÜBL wC |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TSV Weißenburg |
28 : 20 |
|
|
17:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23022064 |
BZOL F |
SpV Mögeldorf |
HG Ansbach |
26 : 30 |
|
|
19:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23013076 |
BZL M |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TV Dietenhofen |
39 : 29 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20047093 |
ÜBOL WB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TSV Weißenburg |
23 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23013078 |
BZL M |
HG Ansbach II |
SpV Mögeldorf |
27 : 32 |
|
|
14:15 |
Feuchtwangen, Sporthalle |
20063328 |
ÜBL wC |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
SpV Mögeldorf |
28 : 30 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20038229 |
ÜBL mB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
32 : 40 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23024119 |
BZK F |
SpV Mögeldorf II |
TSV Wendelstein II |
24 : 24 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23014034 |
BZK M |
SpV Mögeldorf II (a.K.) |
TSV 46 Nbg |
24 : 33 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:45 V |
Nürnberg, Bertolt-Brecht-Schule |
23058111 |
BZL MD |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SpV Mögeldorf |
23 : 20 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
20038232 |
ÜBL mB |
HG Eckental |
SpV Mögeldorf |
14 : 44 |
|
|
16:15 |
Giebelstadt Mehrzweckhalle |
20047098 |
ÜBOL WB |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
SpV Mögeldorf |
32 : 16 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23013087 |
BZL M |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TSV Altenberg |
33 : 24 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23022074 |
BZOL F |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TSV Roßtal |
14 : 24 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
11:00 V |
Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum |
20063319 |
ÜBL wC |
SV Puschendorf |
SpV Mögeldorf |
12 : 28 |
|
|
11:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23058115 |
BZL MD |
SpV Mögeldorf |
HBC Nürnberg |
23 : 19 |
|
|
19:00 V |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
23014039 |
BZK M |
TSV Roßtal III |
SpV Mögeldorf II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20047101 |
ÜBOL WB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
MTV Stadeln |
12 : 32 |
|
|
17:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
23013091 |
BZL M |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II |
SpV Mögeldorf |
27 : 26 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
11:45 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20038234 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Fürther Land II (a.K.) |
SpV Mögeldorf |
28 : 32 |
|
|
12:00 V h |
Scheinfeld, Gymnasium |
23058118 |
BZL MD |
HC Neust./Aisch |
SpV Mögeldorf |
14 : 23 |
|
|
17:00 |
Nürnberg, TSV 46 Sporthalle |
23022079 |
BZOL F |
TSV 46 Nbg |
SpV Mögeldorf |
13 : 18 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23014044 |
BZK M |
SpV Mögeldorf II (a.K.) |
Tuspo Nürnberg II |
28 : 31 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
20063339 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Kernfranken |
SpV Mögeldorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23024129 |
BZK F |
TSV Altenberg II |
SpV Mögeldorf II |
25 : 24 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23022068 |
BZOL F |
TSV Altenberg |
SpV Mögeldorf |
36 : 39 |
|
Do 22.02.2024 |
20:00 V |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23022029 |
BZOL F |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TSV 46 Nbg |
35 : 21 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
15:30 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20047066 |
ÜBOL WB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TG Höchberg |
16 : 22 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23013098 |
BZL M |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TV Bad Windsheim |
28 : 33 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23022084 |
BZOL F |
SpV Mögeldorf |
SC 04 Schwabach |
28 : 22 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
10:15 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23058119 |
BZL MD |
SG Kernfranken |
SpV Mögeldorf |
27 : 25 |
|
|
15:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20063346 |
ÜBL wC |
SpV Mögeldorf |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
20 : 19 |
|
|
17:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23024126 |
BZK F |
SpV Mögeldorf II |
1.FC Schwand |
25 : 23 |
|
Do 29.02.2024 |
20:15 V |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
23014030 |
BZK M |
HSG Falkenheim Johannis |
SpV Mögeldorf II (a.K.) |
18 : 36 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
10:00 V |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20038210 |
ÜBL mB |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
SpV Mögeldorf |
28 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle |
20047108 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Mainfranken |
SpV Mögeldorf |
31 : 11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Katzwang Sporthalle |
23024127 |
BZK F |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
SpV Mögeldorf II |
27 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Katzwang Sporthalle |
23014050 |
BZK M |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
SpV Mögeldorf II (a.K.) |
31 : 25 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23058122 |
BZL MD |
SpV Mögeldorf |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
23 : 20 |
|
|
14:00 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23022088 |
BZOL F |
ESV Flügelrad |
SpV Mögeldorf |
25 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20063348 |
ÜBL wC |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
SpV Mögeldorf |
15 : 27 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
13:45 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
20038239 |
ÜBL mB |
HC Hersbruck |
SpV Mögeldorf |
28 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20063350 |
ÜBL wC |
SpV Mögeldorf |
SV Puschendorf |
36 : 4 |
|
|
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23013111 |
BZL M |
SpV Mögeldorf |
ESV Flügelrad II |
55 : 13 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23022093 |
BZOL F |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TV Gunzenhausen |
22 : 27 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23058127 |
BZL MD |
SpV Mögeldorf |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
23 : 22 |
|
Do 14.03.2024 |
20:30 V |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23013105 |
BZL M |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
SpV Mögeldorf |
27 : 27 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
10:30 V |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
20047114 |
ÜBOL WB |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TV Dietenhofen |
21 : 14 |
|
|
11:00 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
20063354 |
ÜBL wC |
ESV Flügelrad |
SpV Mögeldorf |
18 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
23022096 |
BZOL F |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
SpV Mögeldorf |
23 : 24 |
|
|
20:00 h |
Fürth, Soldnerhalle |
23013118 |
BZL M |
MTV Stadeln II |
SpV Mögeldorf |
36 : 36 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
23014053 |
BZK M |
Tuspo Nürnberg II |
SpV Mögeldorf II (a.K.) |
26 : 19 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
11:30 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
23058129 |
BZL MD |
HBC Nürnberg |
SpV Mögeldorf |
28 : 25 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23013123 |
BZL M |
SpV Mögeldorf |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
25 : 26 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23022103 |
BZOL F |
SpV Mögeldorf |
HBC Nürnberg II |
29 : 23 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
15:30 V |
Nürnberg, Ludwig-Uhland-Schule |
23013127 |
BZL M |
HBC Nürnberg III |
SpV Mögeldorf |
0 : 0 |
|