Sa 16.09.2023 |
12:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20060100 |
LL WC |
TV 77 Lauf |
TSV Ismaning |
25 : 33 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
13:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20035100 |
LL MB |
HC Forchheim |
TV 77 Lauf |
28 : 29 |
|
|
13:30 h |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
24058101 |
BZL MD |
HC Erlangen |
TV 77 Lauf |
39 : 7 |
|
|
15:10 h |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
24058103 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
13 : 24 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
13:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
8 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
9 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
10 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf III |
TV 77 Lauf III |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
12:45 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
20060104 |
LL WC |
HSG Pleichach |
TV 77 Lauf |
37 : 30 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
20050109 |
LL MC |
HBC Nürnberg |
TV 77 Lauf |
28 : 33 |
|
Di 03.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
3 |
SR ME |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
4 |
SR ME |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20035105 |
LL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
23 : 17 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24058106 |
BZL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TV 77 Lauf |
22 : 16 |
|
|
13:40 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24058108 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
25 : 15 |
|
Mi 11.10.2023 |
19:00 h |
Lauf, Bitterbach-Halle |
20050103 |
LL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
TSV 04 Feucht |
29 : 26 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
5 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
6 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
7 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf III |
TV 77 Lauf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24058111 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
10 : 23 |
|
|
12:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24058114 |
BZL MD |
HC Erlangen |
TV 77 Lauf |
38 : 10 |
|
|
13:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20060112 |
LL WC |
TSV Forstenried |
TV 77 Lauf |
14 : 21 |
|
|
14:30 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20050117 |
LL MC |
SV Anzing |
TV 77 Lauf |
28 : 23 |
|
|
17:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20035114 |
LL MB |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
TV 77 Lauf |
25 : 19 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
1 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
2 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
3 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf III |
TV 77 Lauf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20035116 |
LL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
30 : 25 |
|
|
15:30 V |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
20050119 |
LL MC |
ASV 1863 Cham |
TV 77 Lauf |
42 : 17 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
16:30 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20035123 |
LL MB |
TSV Friedberg |
TV 77 Lauf |
31 : 31 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
17:30 V |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20035124 |
LL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
20 : 22 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
09:30 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
6 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
7 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
8 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf III |
TV 77 Lauf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058118 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV 77 Lauf |
15 : 27 |
|
|
13:20 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058120 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
TSV 04 Feucht |
26 : 25 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
1 |
SR ME |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
2 |
SR ME |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20035129 |
LL MB |
HC Erlangen II |
TV 77 Lauf |
26 : 21 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
10:01 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
9 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:01 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
10 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:01 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
11 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf III |
TV 77 Lauf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
4 |
SR ME |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
5 |
SR ME |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
20060121 |
LL WC |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
TV 77 Lauf |
22 : 22 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
10:00 V |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20050124 |
LL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
TSV Lengfeld |
27 : 34 |
|
|
10:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24058121 |
BZL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TV 77 Lauf |
19 : 15 |
|
|
11:40 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24058123 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
HC Erlangen |
4 : 41 |
|
|
12:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20035131 |
LL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
TSV Haunstetten |
17 : 31 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
09:30 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
9 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
10 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
11 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf III |
TV 77 Lauf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20050133 |
LL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
TG Höchberg |
18 : 19 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
09:50 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24058127 |
BZL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TV 77 Lauf |
28 : 14 |
|
|
11:30 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24058129 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
19 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
3 |
SR ME |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
4 |
SR ME |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
20050138 |
LL MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TV 77 Lauf |
28 : 22 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20060127 |
LL WC |
TSV Ismaning |
TV 77 Lauf |
38 : 27 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
10:01 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
5 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:01 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
6 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:01 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
7 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf III |
TV 77 Lauf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20060132 |
LL WC |
TV 77 Lauf |
HSG Pleichach |
27 : 31 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
12:00 V |
Höchberg Mainlandhalle |
20050171 |
LL MC |
TG Höchberg |
TV 77 Lauf |
27 : 23 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
13:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20035145 |
LL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
HC Forchheim |
27 : 29 |
|
|
15:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20050144 |
LL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
HBC Nürnberg |
28 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20060135 |
LL WC |
SV Anzing |
TV 77 Lauf |
21 : 24 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
5 |
SR ME |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
11:50 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24059102 |
BZL MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
TV 77 Lauf |
15 : 20 |
|
|
12:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20060139 |
LL WC |
TV 77 Lauf |
TSV Forstenried |
30 : 27 |
|
|
13:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20035151 |
LL MB |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
TV 77 Lauf |
21 : 23 |
|
|
13:30 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24059104 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
20 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20050148 |
LL MC |
ASV Dachau |
TV 77 Lauf |
32 : 18 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
1 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
2 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
3 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf III |
TV 77 Lauf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20050149 |
LL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
SV Anzing |
27 : 35 |
|
|
15:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20035154 |
LL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
25 : 25 |
|
|
17:30 V |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20060118 |
LL WC |
TV 77 Lauf |
TSV Trudering |
30 : 18 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
3 |
SR ME |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:40 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24059108 |
BZL MD |
HC Forchheim |
TV 77 Lauf |
25 : 21 |
|
|
12:20 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24059110 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
26 : 22 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
1 |
SR ME |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
4 |
SR GE |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
20060144 |
LL WC |
TSV Trudering |
TV 77 Lauf |
27 : 33 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
13:45 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035160 |
LL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TV 77 Lauf |
31 : 25 |
|
|
18:30 V |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20050154 |
LL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
ASV 1863 Cham |
31 : 39 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
11:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
5 |
SR GE |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20035170 |
LL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
HC Erlangen II |
28 : 30 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20060147 |
LL WC |
TV 77 Lauf |
SV Anzing |
28 : 25 |
|
Do 22.02.2024 |
19:00 V |
Lauf, Bitterbach-Halle |
20060123 |
LL WC |
TV 77 Lauf |
MTV Stadeln |
28 : 28 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
14:15 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20035175 |
LL MB |
TSV Haunstetten |
TV 77 Lauf |
28 : 26 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
6 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
7 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
8 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf III |
TV 77 Lauf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Würzburg Kürnachtalhalle |
20050157 |
LL MC |
TSV Lengfeld |
TV 77 Lauf |
34 : 26 |
|
|
15:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24059116 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
HC Forchheim |
27 : 19 |
|
|
17:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24059119 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV 77 Lauf |
19 : 23 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
3 |
SR ME |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20050160 |
LL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
25 : 35 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:20 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24059122 |
BZL MD |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
TV 77 Lauf |
26 : 26 |
|
|
12:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20060151 |
LL WC |
TV 77 Lauf |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24059124 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
HC Erlangen II |
23 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Schönwald, Schulturnhalle |
20035136 |
LL MB |
HSV Hochfranken |
TV 77 Lauf |
24 : 17 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
11:40 h |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
24059128 |
BZL MD |
HC Erlangen II |
TV 77 Lauf |
23 : 20 |
|
|
13:20 h |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
24059130 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
21 : 12 |
|
|
15:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20050165 |
LL MC |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
TV 77 Lauf |
54 : 13 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
09:31 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
1 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:31 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
2 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:31 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
3 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf III |
TV 77 Lauf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
2 |
SR GE |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
5 |
SR ME |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20035184 |
LL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
HSV Hochfranken |
26 : 22 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
1 |
SR GE |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
10 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
11 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf II |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
12 |
SR Minis |
TV 77 Lauf III |
TV 77 Lauf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20050170 |
LL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
ASV Dachau |
21 : 37 |
|
|
14:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
20035188 |
LL MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TV 77 Lauf |
23 : 20 |
|
|
16:20 h |
Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum |
20060155 |
LL WC |
MTV Stadeln |
TV 77 Lauf |
35 : 29 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
14:30 V |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20035166 |
LL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
TSV Friedberg |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
14:30 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
0 |
VE MB |
HG im TV 1861 Amberg 1 |
TV 77 Lauf 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle |
20016500 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Wendelstein |
TV 77 Lauf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle |
20026161 |
OL WB |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle |
20016502 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV 77 Lauf II |
HC Hersbruck |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle |
20026163 |
OL WB |
TV 77 Lauf |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle |
20016504 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV 77 Lauf II |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle |
20026164 |
OL WB |
HV Oberviechtach |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20016120 |
OL MB |
HBC Nürnberg |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20016123 |
OL MB |
SV Michelfeld |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20016126 |
OL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20016129 |
OL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20015130 |
OL MA |
TV 77 Lauf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20017170 |
OL MC |
TSV Roßtal |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20017173 |
OL MC |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20015133 |
OL MA |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
TV 77 Lauf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20017176 |
OL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20015135 |
OL MA |
TV 77 Lauf |
TSV Lohr |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20017179 |
OL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
0 : 0 |
|