Sa 16.09.2023 |
09:27 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
2 |
VE Männer |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
TV Gunzenhausen 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20053335 |
ÜBL mC |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
26 : 20 |
|
|
10:21 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
4 |
VE Männer |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:36 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
9 |
VE Männer |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:57 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
12 |
VE Männer |
HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 2 |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:51 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
14 |
VE Männer |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
SG Kernfranken 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
10:50 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24081102 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
TS Herzogenaurach |
14 : 12 |
|
|
11:35 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
0 |
VE MC |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
13 : 12 |
|
|
12:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24081104 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
12 : 15 |
|
|
12:55 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
2 |
VE MC |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
9 : 12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20021002 |
LLF |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HSG Pleichach |
19 : 26 |
|
|
14:05 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
3 |
VE MC |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
13 : 8 |
|
|
16:15 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
5 |
VE MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
19 : 11 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
09:30 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20053339 |
ÜBL mC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
20 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20038140 |
ÜBL mB |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV Ochsenfurt |
21 : 36 |
|
|
14:20 h |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
24058102 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV 04 Feucht |
21 : 33 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20032000 |
ÜBOL MA |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach |
45 : 13 |
|
|
16:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
20021006 |
LLF |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
TS Herzogenaurach |
32 : 11 |
|
|
16:50 h |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
24058105 |
BZL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TS Herzogenaurach |
28 : 13 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
13:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
6 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
7 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20052005 |
ÜBOL MC |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SV Buckenhofen |
24 : 21 |
|
|
12:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20021015 |
LLF |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV Winkelhaid |
25 : 27 |
|
|
14:00 |
Volkach Mainschleifenhalle |
20038145 |
ÜBL mB |
HSG Volkach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
28 : 16 |
|
|
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24013003 |
BZL M |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
42 : 31 |
|
|
14:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24014004 |
BZK M |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
14 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24014005 |
BZK M |
TS Herzogenaurach III |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
14 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24024003 |
BZK F |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
34 : 18 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
10 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
11 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:40 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24058108 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
25 : 15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle |
20052007 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
TS Herzogenaurach |
24 : 26 |
|
|
15:20 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24058110 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HC Erlangen |
15 : 29 |
|
|
17:00 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20021017 |
LLF |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
TS Herzogenaurach |
28 : 19 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
1 |
SR GE |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Nürnberg, Ludwig-Uhland-Schule |
20053350 |
ÜBL mC |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24014008 |
BZK M |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II |
25 : 29 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
12:15 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24014010 |
BZK M |
HC Hersbruck II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
31 : 37 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
10:30 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20052012 |
ÜBOL MC |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SV Michelfeld |
23 : 20 |
|
|
11:40 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24058113 |
BZL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TS Herzogenaurach |
24 : 10 |
|
|
12:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20038151 |
ÜBL mB |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SV Puschendorf |
22 : 27 |
|
|
13:20 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24058115 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV 04 Feucht |
16 : 23 |
|
|
13:35 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20021025 |
LLF |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
23 : 40 |
|
|
15:30 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24013010 |
BZL M |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
32 : 19 |
|
|
17:15 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24014014 |
BZK M |
TS Herzogenaurach III |
SC Uttenreuth |
17 : 29 |
|
|
19:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24024009 |
BZK F |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
2 |
SR GE |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 V h |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20053353 |
ÜBL mC |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TSV Wendelstein |
20 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
20021032 |
LLF |
TV Marktsteft |
TS Herzogenaurach |
30 : 16 |
|
|
20:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24014017 |
BZK M |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
TS Herzogenaurach III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24014018 |
BZK M |
SC Uttenreuth |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
28 : 19 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
8 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
9 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24081106 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
HG Amberg |
TS Herzogenaurach |
11 : 20 |
|
|
11:40 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24081108 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
13 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20032005 |
ÜBOL MA |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV Hof 1861 |
22 : 36 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24013014 |
BZL M |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HC Forchheim II |
39 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Dettelbach Maintalhalle |
20038154 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Dettelbach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
20 : 16 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20053355 |
ÜBL mC |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
HBC Nürnberg II |
21 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24024014 |
BZK F |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
24 : 10 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24014020 |
BZK M |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
29 : 17 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058116 |
BZL MD |
HC Erlangen |
TS Herzogenaurach |
46 : 9 |
|
|
11:40 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058118 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV 77 Lauf |
15 : 27 |
|
|
14:00 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
20053360 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Berching |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
29 : 29 |
|
|
14:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
24013018 |
BZL M |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III |
TS Herzogenaurach |
24 : 35 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24014021 |
BZK M |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
HC Forchheim III |
50 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24024019 |
BZK F |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
24 : 17 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
12:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20038158 |
ÜBL mB |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:45 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20052018 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TS Herzogenaurach |
19 : 28 |
|
|
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20032006 |
ÜBOL MA |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SV Buckenhofen |
24 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20021040 |
LLF |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
34 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24014025 |
BZK M |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III |
TS Herzogenaurach III |
29 : 31 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
9 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
10 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
4 |
SR GE |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:15 |
Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark |
20021043 |
LLF |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
TS Herzogenaurach |
29 : 25 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24081111 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TS Herzogenaurach |
25 : 11 |
|
|
12:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20053363 |
ÜBL mC |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
25 : 34 |
|
|
12:40 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24081113 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HG Amberg |
14 : 11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24013024 |
BZL M |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV Winkelhaid |
30 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24014028 |
BZK M |
TS Herzogenaurach III |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II |
21 : 35 |
|
|
16:45 |
Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum |
20052022 |
ÜBOL MC |
TG Heidingsfeld |
TS Herzogenaurach |
22 : 22 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
10:50 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24058122 |
BZL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TS Herzogenaurach |
33 : 17 |
|
|
12:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
20053367 |
ÜBL mC |
HC Hersbruck |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24058124 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
20 : 25 |
|
|
15:45 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24014030 |
BZK M |
HC Hersbruck II |
TS Herzogenaurach III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:45 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24013026 |
BZL M |
HC Hersbruck |
TS Herzogenaurach |
27 : 34 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20052025 |
ÜBOL MC |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV Dettelbach |
35 : 28 |
|
|
11:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
4 |
SR GE |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20038167 |
ÜBL mB |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV Iphofen |
24 : 14 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20021052 |
LLF |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV Wendelstein |
12 : 40 |
|
|
18:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24024027 |
BZK F |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
19 : 23 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
00:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24014035 |
BZK M |
spielfrei* |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
- : - |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
20021054 |
LLF |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
TS Herzogenaurach |
25 : 21 |
|
|
16:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, SpH Realschule |
20053371 |
ÜBL mC |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
36 : 20 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24058126 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HC Erlangen |
14 : 30 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
9 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
10 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24058129 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
19 : 19 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
13:45 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24024032 |
BZK F |
HC Hersbruck II |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20053376 |
ÜBL mC |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf II (a.K.) |
30 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24014041 |
BZK M |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
26 : 33 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
09:30 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
1 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
2 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Burgebrach, Dreifachsporthalle |
20032011 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
10 : 33 |
|
|
13:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24013036 |
BZL M |
SV Buckenhofen II |
TS Herzogenaurach |
33 : 42 |
|
|
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20038175 |
ÜBL mB |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HSG Volkach |
20 : 27 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20021064 |
LLF |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TG Heidingsfeld |
30 : 26 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
16:00 V |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
20038176 |
ÜBL mB |
SV Buckenhofen |
TS Herzogenaurach |
29 : 21 |
|
|
17:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20021067 |
LLF |
HSG Pleichach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
36 : 19 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:30 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24081116 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
18 : 19 |
|
|
12:30 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24081119 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
17 : 10 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20052035 |
ÜBOL MC |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HSC Bad Neustadt |
32 : 22 |
|
Mi 10.01.2024 |
19:00 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20021072 |
LLF |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
18 : 30 |
|
Mo 15.01.2024 |
19:30 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24013031 |
BZL M |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
41 : 23 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20053384 |
ÜBL mC |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
35 : 25 |
|
|
19:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20021080 |
LLF |
TSV Winkelhaid |
TS Herzogenaurach |
32 : 20 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24059101 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HC Erlangen II |
19 : 33 |
|
|
13:30 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24059104 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
20 : 17 |
|
|
14:15 |
Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle |
20052040 |
ÜBOL MC |
SV Michelfeld |
TS Herzogenaurach |
30 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20038180 |
ÜBL mB |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV Dettelbach |
32 : 27 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
16:30 V |
Ochsenfurt Städtische Sporthalle |
20038169 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Ochsenfurt |
TS Herzogenaurach |
31 : 22 |
|
|
17:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24024041 |
BZK F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
09:50 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24059107 |
BZL MD |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
TS Herzogenaurach |
20 : 12 |
|
|
10:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
5 |
SR GE |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20053388 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Wendelstein |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
23 : 33 |
|
|
11:30 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24059109 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
13 : 26 |
|
|
12:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24014052 |
BZK M |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
29 : 29 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
10:00 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20052043 |
ÜBOL MC |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
30 : 21 |
|
|
11:30 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20038184 |
ÜBL mB |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SV Buckenhofen |
19 : 23 |
|
|
12:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24024046 |
BZK F |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24014058 |
BZK M |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
HC Hersbruck II |
33 : 25 |
|
|
15:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
20053394 |
ÜBL mC |
HBC Nürnberg II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
25 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24013047 |
BZL M |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
TS Herzogenaurach |
19 : 34 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
11:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
3 |
SR GE |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24013048 |
BZL M |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
29 : 27 |
|
So 11.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20021092 |
LLF |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
22 : 26 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
09:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
6 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
7 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
10:20 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24059112 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HC Forchheim |
13 : 17 |
|
|
12:50 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24059115 |
BZL MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
TS Herzogenaurach |
16 : 16 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24024013 |
BZK F |
DJK SV Berg |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
18 : 25 |
|
Mi 21.02.2024 |
19:00 V h |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20021091 |
LLF |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
18 : 35 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20052047 |
ÜBOL MC |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TG Heidingsfeld |
34 : 28 |
|
|
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20053396 |
ÜBL mC |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TSV Berching |
28 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24014062 |
BZK M |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
SC Uttenreuth |
38 : 27 |
|
|
17:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24013050 |
BZL M |
HC Forchheim II |
TS Herzogenaurach |
22 : 32 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
09:31 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
8 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:31 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
9 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
20038191 |
ÜBL mB |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
TS Herzogenaurach |
5 : 27 |
|
|
10:50 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24081122 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TS Herzogenaurach |
18 : 19 |
|
|
12:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24081124 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
12 : 11 |
|
|
13:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
20032017 |
ÜBOL MA |
SV Buckenhofen |
TS Herzogenaurach |
31 : 28 |
|
|
15:50 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24059117 |
BZL MD |
HC Erlangen II |
TS Herzogenaurach |
31 : 20 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20021098 |
LLF |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV Marktsteft |
21 : 41 |
|
|
17:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24059119 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV 77 Lauf |
19 : 23 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
4 |
SR GE |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle |
20052051 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
25 : 14 |
|
|
17:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20021103 |
LLF |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TS Herzogenaurach |
37 : 18 |
|
|
19:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24014068 |
BZK M |
HC Forchheim III |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
26 : 34 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
11:10 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24059123 |
BZL MD |
HC Forchheim |
TS Herzogenaurach |
29 : 18 |
|
|
12:50 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24059125 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
20 : 26 |
|
|
15:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
20053402 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 V h |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
20052027 |
ÜBOL MC |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
30 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24024054 |
BZK F |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
11 : 24 |
|
Mi 06.03.2024 |
19:30 V |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24024037 |
BZK F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
8 : 24 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
14:15 |
Dettelbach Maintalhalle |
20052052 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Dettelbach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
21 : 23 |
|
|
17:15 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24013058 |
BZL M |
TSV Winkelhaid |
TS Herzogenaurach |
25 : 35 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
09:31 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
8 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:31 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
9 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20053404 |
ÜBL mC |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
HC Hersbruck |
17 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20021112 |
LLF |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
22 : 38 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24014074 |
BZK M |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
28 : 32 |
|
|
17:00 V h |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
20052032 |
ÜBOL MC |
SV Buckenhofen |
TS Herzogenaurach |
27 : 25 |
|
Di 12.03.2024 |
19:15 V |
Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum |
20038162 |
ÜBL mB |
SV Puschendorf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
17 : 19 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
00:00 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
24014078 |
BZK M |
spielfrei* |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
- : - |
|
|
10:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
7 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
8 |
SR Minis |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Iphofen Karl-Knauf Halle |
20038195 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Iphofen |
TS Herzogenaurach |
40 : 34 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
11:00 V |
Hof, Jahnhalle |
20032015 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Hof 1861 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
31 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20021118 |
LLF |
TSV Wendelstein |
TS Herzogenaurach |
26 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24013064 |
BZL M |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HC Hersbruck |
34 : 33 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
16:00 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24014047 |
BZK M |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24013067 |
BZL M |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20021123 |
LLF |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
0 : 0 |
|
So 07.04.2024 |
16:00 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24013055 |
BZL M |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
18:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24014087 |
BZK M |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20016130 |
OL MB |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20016133 |
OL MB |
HG Amberg |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24013072 |
BZL M |
TS Herzogenaurach |
SV Buckenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20016136 |
OL MB |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum |
20021131 |
LLF |
TG Heidingsfeld |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
20016139 |
OL MB |
TS Herzogenaurach |
ASV 1863 Cham |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20015130 |
OL MA |
TV 77 Lauf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20015132 |
OL MA |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV Lohr |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20015134 |
OL MA |
TS Herzogenaurach |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
0 : 0 |
|