So 09.07.2023 |
09:45 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24059901 |
Mini EM mD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HC Forchheim |
13 : 8 |
|
|
10:55 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24059903 |
Mini EM mD |
HV Oberviechtach |
TSV 04 Feucht |
18 : 13 |
|
|
12:40 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24059906 |
Mini EM mD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
18 : 15 |
|
|
14:25 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24059909 |
Mini EM mD |
SG Neutraubling-Regensburg |
TSV 04 Feucht |
15 : 15 |
|
Sa 09.09.2023 |
13:30 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
1 |
VE MC |
TSV 04 Feucht 1 |
HSG Hanau 1 (MJC) |
27 : 30 |
|
|
16:30 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
3 |
VE MC |
HC Erlangen 1 |
TSV 04 Feucht 1 |
28 : 20 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule |
7 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule |
8 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule |
9 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
1 |
VE MB |
HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 1 |
TSV 04 Feucht 1 |
3 : 20 |
|
|
14:35 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
3 |
VE MB |
TSV 04 Feucht 1 |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
17 : 21 |
|
|
15:40 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
4 |
VE MB |
TSV 04 Feucht 1 |
SV Buckenhofen 1 |
15 : 15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
20050102 |
LL MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
SV Anzing |
34 : 29 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
14:20 h |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
24058102 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV 04 Feucht |
21 : 33 |
|
|
16:00 h |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
24058104 |
BZL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HC Erlangen |
13 : 40 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
09:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
3 |
SR WE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
13:30 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
5 |
SR GE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
10:50 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24068402 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
24 : 7 |
|
|
13:20 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24068405 |
BZK WD |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
TSV 04 Feucht |
11 : 18 |
|
|
15:30 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
20050108 |
LL MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV Lengfeld |
34 : 40 |
|
Di 03.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
1 |
Mini-EM mD |
Rumänien (TSV Roßtal) III |
Spanien (TSV 04 Feucht) II |
16 : 6 |
|
|
11:30 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
3 |
Mini-EM mD |
Spanien (TSV 04 Feucht) II |
Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) III |
11 : 18 |
|
|
13:30 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
5 |
Mini-EM mD |
Spanien (TSV 04 Feucht) II |
Österreich (SG Neutraubling-Regensb.) III |
12 : 18 |
|
|
14:15 |
Höchberg Mainlandhalle |
20050111 |
LL MC |
TG Höchberg |
TSV 04 Feucht |
36 : 27 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24058106 |
BZL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TV 77 Lauf |
22 : 16 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24058109 |
BZL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV 04 Feucht |
23 : 26 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
20037066 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HBC Nürnberg |
28 : 32 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
5 |
SR WE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24068406 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
DJK SV Berg |
19 : 16 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24068409 |
BZK WD |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 29 |
|
Mi 11.10.2023 |
19:00 h |
Lauf, Bitterbach-Halle |
20050103 |
LL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
TSV 04 Feucht |
29 : 26 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
2 |
SR WE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
24068501 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
13 : 21 |
|
|
11:10 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24068413 |
BZK WD |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
TSV 04 Feucht |
7 : 16 |
|
|
12:50 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24068415 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
33 : 4 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
24068504 |
BZK WD |
TSV Berching (GD) |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
36 : 15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
20050116 |
LL MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
0 : 0 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
2 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
3 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
4 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
1 |
SR GE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24058112 |
BZL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HC Erlangen |
16 : 30 |
|
|
13:20 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24058115 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TSV 04 Feucht |
16 : 23 |
|
|
14:15 |
Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle |
20037070 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
TSV 04 Feucht |
34 : 38 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
1 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
2 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
3 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24068507 |
BZK WD |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24068509 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
TV Hilpoltstein |
17 : 13 |
|
|
15:30 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
20037075 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV 04 Feucht |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
33 : 30 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
20037076 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
31 : 30 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
13:30 V |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20037063 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Wendelstein |
TSV 04 Feucht |
29 : 28 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
1 |
SR WE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058117 |
BZL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
22 : 24 |
|
|
13:20 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058120 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
TSV 04 Feucht |
26 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
20050122 |
LL MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
ASV 1863 Cham |
27 : 39 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
10:20 V |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068512 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
DJK SV Berg II |
14 : 8 |
|
|
11:40 V |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24068418 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg |
TSV 04 Feucht |
17 : 17 |
|
|
12:50 V |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068515 |
BZK WD |
TV Hilpoltstein |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
14 : 14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
5 |
SR GE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:20 V |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24068420 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
21 : 11 |
|
|
17:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20037082 |
ÜBOL MB |
HV Oberviechtach |
TSV 04 Feucht |
39 : 28 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
10:50 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
24068517 |
BZK WD |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
12 : 27 |
|
|
12:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
24068519 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
TSV Berching (GD) |
13 : 31 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
10:50 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24058122 |
BZL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TS Herzogenaurach |
33 : 17 |
|
|
13:20 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24058125 |
BZL MD |
HC Erlangen |
TSV 04 Feucht |
41 : 19 |
|
|
18:30 V |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
20037086 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV 04 Feucht |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
30 : 22 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
5 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
6 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
7 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
3 |
SR GE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:45 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20050132 |
LL MC |
ASV Dachau |
TSV 04 Feucht |
27 : 20 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
20037089 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV Wendelstein |
45 : 31 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
09:50 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24058127 |
BZL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TV 77 Lauf |
28 : 14 |
|
|
11:40 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068523 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg II |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
15 : 15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24058130 |
BZL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV 04 Feucht |
21 : 21 |
|
|
13:20 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068525 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
23 : 10 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
20037092 |
ÜBOL MB |
HBC Nürnberg |
TSV 04 Feucht |
39 : 37 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
20050138 |
LL MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TV 77 Lauf |
28 : 22 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
09:20 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24068427 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
16 : 17 |
|
|
10:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
4 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
5 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
6 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:50 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24068430 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
TSV 04 Feucht |
6 : 36 |
|
|
18:00 |
Würzburg Kürnachtalhalle |
20050141 |
LL MC |
TSV Lengfeld |
TSV 04 Feucht |
39 : 36 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
5 |
SR GE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Hilpoltstein, Mehrzweckhalle |
5 |
SR WE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
14:00 V h |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
20050126 |
LL MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HBC Nürnberg |
36 : 30 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
20037099 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
33 : 32 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
24069101 |
BZL WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
17 : 14 |
|
|
14:40 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
24069104 |
BZL WD |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
TSV 04 Feucht |
11 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20037100 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TSV 04 Feucht |
28 : 31 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
09:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, SpH Realschule |
2 |
SR WE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
8 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
9 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
10 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
3 |
SR GE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 h |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
24059001 |
BZOL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HC Erlangen |
22 : 44 |
|
|
11:40 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069303 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
18 : 11 |
|
|
12:30 h |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
24059004 |
BZOL MD |
ASV 1863 Cham |
TSV 04 Feucht |
26 : 24 |
|
|
13:20 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069305 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
HG Eckental (GD) |
9 : 17 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
3 |
SR WE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24069105 |
BZL WD |
HG Amberg |
TSV 04 Feucht |
13 : 11 |
|
|
11:50 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24069107 |
BZL WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
20 : 13 |
|
|
13:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20050151 |
LL MC |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
TSV 04 Feucht |
33 : 20 |
|
|
14:50 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24069307 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
10 : 20 |
|
|
17:20 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24069310 |
BZK WD |
SV Buckenhofen |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
20 : 7 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24069311 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
11 : 18 |
|
|
10:50 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24069110 |
BZL WD |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
TSV 04 Feucht |
16 : 11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24069314 |
BZK WD |
HC Hersbruck |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
8 : 15 |
|
|
12:40 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24069112 |
BZL WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HC Forchheim |
17 : 5 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
12:50 V |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
24059007 |
BZOL MD |
SSG Metten |
TSV 04 Feucht |
22 : 20 |
|
|
14:30 V |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
24059009 |
BZOL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
ASV 1863 Cham |
17 : 43 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20037106 |
ÜBOL MB |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TSV 04 Feucht |
29 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
20050156 |
LL MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TG Höchberg |
29 : 28 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
11:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
2 |
SR GE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
09:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
3 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
4 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
5 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
3 |
SR WE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
20037111 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HV Oberviechtach |
28 : 44 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
3 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
4 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
5 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
24059017 |
BZOL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HV Oberviechtach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:45 V |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20050134 |
LL MC |
SV Anzing |
TSV 04 Feucht |
27 : 26 |
|
|
13:20 |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
24059020 |
BZOL MD |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
1 |
SR WE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24059022 |
BZOL MD |
HV Oberviechtach |
TSV 04 Feucht |
31 : 19 |
|
|
12:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
20050162 |
LL MC |
HBC Nürnberg |
TSV 04 Feucht |
19 : 19 |
|
|
12:30 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
24059024 |
BZOL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
29 : 27 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
09:30 V h |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
24059026 |
BZOL MD |
HC Erlangen |
TSV 04 Feucht |
44 : 16 |
|
|
10:00 |
Hilpoltstein, Mehrzweckhalle |
5 |
SR WE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:10 V h |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
24059028 |
BZOL MD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
SSG Metten |
25 : 35 |
|
|
16:15 h |
Fürth, Soldnerhalle |
20037113 |
ÜBOL MB |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
TSV 04 Feucht |
29 : 27 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
1 |
SR GE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 V |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
24069322 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
SV Buckenhofen |
13 : 13 |
|
|
13:20 V |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
24069325 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
14 : 14 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
20050168 |
LL MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
ASV Dachau |
26 : 23 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
10:50 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24069118 |
BZL WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HG Amberg |
14 : 8 |
|
|
11:50 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24069119 |
BZL WD |
HC Forchheim |
TSV 04 Feucht |
11 : 23 |
|
|
17:30 |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
20050169 |
LL MC |
ASV 1863 Cham |
TSV 04 Feucht |
25 : 17 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
1 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
2 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
TSV 04 Feucht II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
3 |
SR Minis |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
TSV 04 Feucht III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24069327 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
25 : 12 |
|
|
12:30 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24069329 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
HC Hersbruck |
18 : 14 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
09:45 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069951 |
BZL WD |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:05 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069953 |
BZL WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:25 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24069955 |
BZL WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HV Oberviechtach |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
20016151 |
OL MB |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HG Maintal |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
20016153 |
OL MB |
TSV 04 Feucht |
SV Buckenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
5 |
SR GE |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
20016155 |
OL MB |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
20016157 |
OL MB |
HV Oberviechtach |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
20027530 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HV Oberviechtach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20015121 |
OL MA |
TSV 04 Feucht |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20015122 |
OL MA |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
20027533 |
ÜBOL WC |
DJK SV Berg |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20015125 |
OL MA |
TSV Wendelstein |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
20027535 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20017550 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Wendelstein |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20017553 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Hersbruck |
TSV 04 Feucht |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20017556 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
JSG Fürther Land II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Wendelstein, Gymnasium |
20017559 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
TSV Berching |
0 : 0 |
|