Mo 24.07.2023 |
20:30 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
1 |
VE Frauen |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
09:27 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
2 |
VE Frauen |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 1 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:15 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
6 |
VE Frauen |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
TV Ebern 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:09 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
8 |
VE Frauen |
SV Puschendorf 2 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:03 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
10 |
VE Frauen |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
TV Hilpoltstein 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:24 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
13 |
VE Frauen |
SV Puschendorf 1 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
13:30 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
3 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
4 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
7 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
8 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
9 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf III |
SC Eltersdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24023005 |
BZL F |
SC Eltersdorf |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
26 : 19 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
12:30 V |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24023008 |
BZL F |
HC Hersbruck |
SC Eltersdorf |
24 : 23 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
1 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
2 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
3 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf III |
SC Eltersdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
1 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
2 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
18:00 V |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24023013 |
BZL F |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
SC Eltersdorf |
26 : 24 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
2 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
3 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24023016 |
BZL F |
SC Eltersdorf |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
26 : 21 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24023019 |
BZL F |
TV Hilpoltstein |
SC Eltersdorf |
19 : 23 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
6 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
7 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
8 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf III |
SC Eltersdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24023023 |
BZL F |
SC Eltersdorf |
SV Buckenhofen |
22 : 21 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
7 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
8 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
9 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf III |
SC Eltersdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
10:00 V |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
3 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 V |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
4 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
10 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
11 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
12 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf III |
SC Eltersdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
Mo 15.01.2024 |
20:30 V |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24023026 |
BZL F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
24 : 29 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
7 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
8 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
9 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf III |
SC Eltersdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
1 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
2 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24023031 |
BZL F |
SC Eltersdorf |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
26 : 33 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24023034 |
BZL F |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
SC Eltersdorf |
19 : 22 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
2 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
3 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
15:00 V |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24023037 |
BZL F |
SC Eltersdorf |
HC Hersbruck |
23 : 24 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
6 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
7 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
8 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf III |
SC Eltersdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
24023042 |
BZL F |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
SC Eltersdorf |
15 : 19 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
15:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24023045 |
BZL F |
SC Eltersdorf |
TV Hilpoltstein |
25 : 24 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
8 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
9 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
10 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf III |
SC Eltersdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
4 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
5 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24023051 |
BZL F |
SV Buckenhofen |
SC Eltersdorf |
19 : 21 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
1 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
2 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
3 |
SR Minis |
SC Eltersdorf III |
SC Eltersdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24023055 |
BZL F |
SC Eltersdorf |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
27 : 22 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
13:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
3 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
4 |
SR GE |
SC Eltersdorf II |
SC Eltersdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|