Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Peter Krell
Innere Brucker Str 17
91054, Erlangen

Telefon: 0172 9195557
Telefon: 09131 6115349
Mail: handball@tv61.de
Mail: vorstand2@tv61.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Mi 02.09.2020 19:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20010006 Freunschaftsspiele mit 3. Liga HaSpo Bayreuth TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 20 : 20
Fr 18.09.2020 20:30 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 202121011 FSF TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HC Forchheim 23 : 23
20:45 h Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 0 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg 25 : 27
Sa 19.09.2020 16:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20010003 Freunschaftsspiele mit 3. Liga TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
18:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20010004 Freunschaftsspiele mit 3. Liga TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HC Erlangen II 12 : 7
Mo 28.09.2020 18:45 Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 202121017 FSF TS Herzogenaurach II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
Di 29.09.2020 20:30 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 202111030 FSM HC Forchheim TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 25 : 36
Sa 03.10.2020 00:00 24023005 BZL F spielfrei* TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II - : -
So 04.10.2020 16:30 V Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 20010008 BY M TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
Sa 10.10.2020 16:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24022014 BZOL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SG Regensburg 0 : 0
18:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010015 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck Eichenauer SV 0 : 0
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011015 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II TV Gundelfingen 21 : 17
So 11.10.2020 15:00 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24012014 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III SV Obertraubling 0 : 0
Sa 17.10.2020 00:00 24023015 BZL F spielfrei* TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II - : -
17:00 Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 20032201 ÜBOL MA HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 24 : 29
20:00 V Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20010021 BY M TSV Friedberg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
So 18.10.2020 17:45 V Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle 20011021 LLM HSG Rödental/Neustadt TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 20 : 21
Sa 24.10.2020 16:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24022028 BZOL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HC Weiden 0 : 0
18:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010031 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TSV Lohr 0 : 0
20:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011031 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II TSV Lohr II 0 : 0
So 25.10.2020 09:30 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20038203 ÜBL MB TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck JSG Fürther Land II 0 : 0
11:30 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20032205 ÜBOL MA TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HBC Nürnberg II 0 : 0
13:30 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24023020 BZL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 0 : 0
15:30 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24012028 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 0 : 0
Sa 31.10.2020 16:00 V Eckental, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24022035 BZOL F HG Eckental TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
17:30 V Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 24012035 BZOL M HC Forchheim TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
19:30 V Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20011035 LLM TSV Niederraunau TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
20:00 V Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20010035 BY M HT München TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
Sa 07.11.2020 14:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24012042 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III SV Buckenhofen 0 : 0
16:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24022042 BZOL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TV 1881 Altdorf 0 : 0
18:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010047 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SG Regensburg 0 : 0
20:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011047 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II SG Regensburg II 0 : 0
Sa 14.11.2020 16:30 Wunsiedel, Volksschule 20011049 LLM HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
18:00 Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle 24023025 BZL F SpVgg Diepersd. TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
20:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20010049 BY M TSV Haunstetten TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
So 15.11.2020 14:45 Mintraching, Sporthalle II 24022049 BZOL F Mintraching/Neutraubling II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
16:30 Roding, Rundturnhalle 24012049 BZOL M TB 03 Roding TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
17:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 20032207 ÜBOL MA JSG Nürnberger Land TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
Sa 21.11.2020 16:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24022056 BZOL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HC Hersbruck e.V 0 : 0
18:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010063 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TG Landshut 0 : 0
20:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011063 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
So 22.11.2020 09:30 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20038208 ÜBL MB TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 0 : 0
11:30 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20032209 ÜBOL MA TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck JSG Fürther Land 0 : 0
15:30 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24012056 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III TV 1881 Altdorf 0 : 0
Sa 28.11.2020 00:00 V 24012063 BZOL M spielfrei* TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III - : -
15:00 V Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 20038210 ÜBL MB HC Forchheim TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
15:00 V Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule 24023035 BZL F SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
16:00 V Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle 24022063 BZOL F HG Hemau/Beratzhausen TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
18:00 V Coburg, BGS Halle 20010070 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
18:00 V Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle 20011070 LLM SC 04 Schwabach TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
So 29.11.2020 13:30 V Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20032211 ÜBOL MA HG Ansbach TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
Sa 05.12.2020 16:00 V Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20038213 ÜBL MB SpV Mögeldorf TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
18:00 V Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20032212 ÜBOL MA SpV Mögeldorf TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
18:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24022070 BZOL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SG Rohr/Pavelsbach 0 : 0
20:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011079 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg 0 : 0
So 06.12.2020 13:00 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24023040 BZL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II TV 77 Lauf 0 : 0
15:00 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24012070 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 0 : 0
Sa 12.12.2020 15:00 V Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 24023045 BZL F TSV Winkelhaid II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
16:00 V Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24022077 BZOL F HV Oberviechtach TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
17:00 V Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 24012077 BZOL M ESV 27 Regensbg. TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
19:30 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20011084 LLM TSV Rothenburg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
20:00 V Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20010084 BY M SG DJK Rimpar II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
Sa 19.12.2020 16:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24012084 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III TS Herzogenaurach 0 : 0
18:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010095 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck DJK Waldbüttelbr 0 : 0
20:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011095 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II SV Michelfeld 0 : 0
Mi 06.01.2021 16:30 V Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 20011008 LLM SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
Sa 09.01.2021 00:00 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 20011098 LLM MTV Stadeln TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
17:00 Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 24012091 BZOL M Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
19:30 Cham, Jos.-v.-Frauenhofer Gymnasium 20010098 BY M ASV 1863 Cham TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
So 10.01.2021 15:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24022091 BZOL F SC Eltersdorf TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
Sa 16.01.2021 16:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24022098 BZOL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten 0 : 0
18:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010112 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SV Anzing 0 : 0
So 17.01.2021 13:00 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20038219 ÜBL MB TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 0 : 0
15:00 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24012098 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
Sa 23.01.2021 00:00 V Berching, Mehrzweckhalle 24023055 BZL F spielfrei* TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II - : -
16:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20032221 ÜBOL MA TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 0 : 0
17:30 V Obertraubling, Leo Graß Sportzentrum 24012105 BZOL M SV Obertraubling TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
17:30 V Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 24022105 BZOL F SG Regensburg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
20:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011119 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HC Erlangen III 0 : 0
Sa 30.01.2021 14:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24012112 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. 0 : 0
15:00 V Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 20038223 ÜBL MB JSG Fürther Land II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
16:00 V Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20032224 ÜBOL MA HBC Nürnberg II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
16:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24022112 BZOL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. 0 : 0
18:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010128 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 0 : 0
20:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011128 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
Sa 06.02.2021 16:00 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20032227 ÜBOL MA TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck JSG Nürnberger Land 0 : 0
17:30 V Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20011135 LLM TV Gundelfingen TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
18:00 V Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee 20010135 BY M Eichenauer SV TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
20:00 V Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule 24022119 BZOL F HC Weiden TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
So 07.02.2021 16:00 V Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 24023065 BZL F HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
18:00 V Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 24012119 BZOL M HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
Sa 13.02.2021 16:00 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24022126 BZOL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HG Eckental 0 : 0
18:00 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24023070 BZL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II SpVgg Diepersd. 0 : 0
19:30 V Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20011199 LLM HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
20:00 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24012126 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III HC Forchheim 0 : 0
Sa 20.02.2021 16:00 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20038229 ÜBL MB HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
18:00 V Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24012161 BZOL M HC Sulzb.Rosenb. TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
So 21.02.2021 13:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011141 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HSG Rödental/Neustadt 0 : 0
14:00 V Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule 24022133 BZOL F TV 1881 Altdorf TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
15:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010141 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
17:00 V Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 20032230 ÜBOL MA JSG Fürther Land TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
Sa 27.02.2021 00:00 Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium 24023075 BZL F spielfrei* TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II - : -
16:45 V Lohr Spessarttorhalle 20011151 LLM TSV Lohr II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
19:45 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 20010151 BY M TSV Lohr TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
So 28.02.2021 11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20038231 ÜBL MB TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HC Forchheim 0 : 0
13:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20032231 ÜBOL MA TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HG Ansbach 0 : 0
15:00 Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium 24012133 BZOL M SV Buckenhofen TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
Sa 06.03.2021 14:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20038233 ÜBL MB TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SpV Mögeldorf 0 : 0
16:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20032233 ÜBOL MA TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SpV Mögeldorf 0 : 0
18:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24023080 BZL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf 0 : 0
20:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24012140 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III TB 03 Roding 0 : 0
So 07.03.2021 11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24022140 BZOL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck Mintraching/Neutraubling II 0 : 0
13:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011155 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II TSV Niederraunau 0 : 0
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010155 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HT München 0 : 0
Sa 13.03.2021 12:00 Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule 24012147 BZOL M TV 1881 Altdorf TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
17:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20010167 BY M SG Regensburg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
19:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20011167 LLM SG Regensburg II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
So 14.03.2021 14:30 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 24023085 BZL F TV 77 Lauf TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
19:00 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 24022147 BZOL F HC Hersbruck e.V TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
Sa 20.03.2021 16:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24022154 BZOL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HG Hemau/Beratzhausen 0 : 0
18:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010169 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011169 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge 0 : 0
So 21.03.2021 13:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24023090 BZL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II TSV Winkelhaid II 0 : 0
Sa 27.03.2021 18:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20038240 ÜBL MB JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
18:00 Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle Grund- und Hauptschule 24022161 BZOL F SG Rohr/Pavelsbach TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
20:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010183 BY M TG Landshut TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
So 28.03.2021 16:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011183 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
Sa 10.04.2021 18:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24012168 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III ESV 27 Regensbg. 0 : 0
So 11.04.2021 11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24022168 BZOL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HV Oberviechtach 0 : 0
13:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011190 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II SC 04 Schwabach 0 : 0
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010190 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
Sa 17.04.2021 00:00 24022175 BZOL F spielfrei* TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck - : -
So 18.04.2021 16:30 Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24012175 BZOL M TS Herzogenaurach TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
Sa 24.04.2021 16:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24022182 BZOL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SC Eltersdorf 0 : 0
18:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24012182 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld 0 : 0
So 25.04.2021 13:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011204 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II TSV Rothenburg 0 : 0
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010204 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SG DJK Rimpar II 0 : 0
18:00 V Pyrbaum, Schulsporthalle 24022007 BZOL F HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0


Top