Kontaktadresse:

Peter Krell
Eichholzstraße 15
91058, Erlangen

Telefon: 0172 9195557
Telefon: 09131 6102599
Mail: handball@tv61.de
Mail: vorstand@tv61.de


Vereinsfunktionäre

Um die Details sehen zu können benötigen Sie ein Konto: zum Login

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 03.09.2022 13:00 Ismaning, Isarena 0 VE M TSV Roßtal TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 15 : 21
15:00 Ismaning, Isarena 0 VE M TSV Ismaning TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 17 : 17
18:30 Ismaning, Isarena 0 VE M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TG Landshut 19 : 21
Sa 17.09.2022 14:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24012004 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III HV Oberviechtach 24 : 29
16:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20021000 LLF TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TSG Estenfeld 25 : 17
18:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010003 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SG DJK Rimpar II 23 : 32
Sa 24.09.2022 16:30 Wunsiedel, Volksschule 20011006 LLM HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 23 : 22
17:30 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 24012010 BZOL M HC Forchheim TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 42 : 26
18:00 Pfaffenhofen, Halle der Mittelschule 20021006 LLF MTV Pfaffenhofen TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 23 : 24
19:30 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20010007 BY M TSV Roßtal TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 25 : 30
Sa 01.10.2022 20:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24012017 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III HG Amberg 35 : 28
So 02.10.2022 11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20021013 LLF TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 21 : 18
13:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011013 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 28 : 25
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010012 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HSC 2000 Coburg II 28 : 30
Sa 08.10.2022 15:15 Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 24012023 BZOL M ESV 27 Regensbg. TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 33 : 30
17:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011019 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 20 : 19
19:30 Bad Neustadt Bgm.-Goebels-Halle 20010016 BY M HSC Bad Neustadt TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 29 : 28
19:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20021019 LLF HaSpo Bayreuth TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 15 : 23
Sa 15.10.2022 18:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011026 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II ASV 1863 Cham 25 : 19
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010020 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TSV Lohr 26 : 33
So 16.10.2022 11:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24012030 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 26 : 36
Sa 22.10.2022 00:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 24023013 BZL F spielfrei* TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II - : -
16:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010023 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SG Regensburg 23 : 27
18:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20021032 LLF TV Marktsteft TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 28 : 22
18:00 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24023007 BZL F SC Eltersdorf TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 31 : 22
20:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20011032 LLM TV Marktsteft TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 28 : 27
So 23.10.2022 11:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24012035 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III TS Herzogenaurach 26 : 27
Fr 28.10.2022 19:00 V h Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24023022 BZL F HC Erlangen II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 31 : 24
So 30.10.2022 15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010027 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TSV 2000 Rothenburg 23 : 22
So 06.11.2022 13:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20021039 LLF TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 23 : 24
14:00 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20010031 BY M SG DJK Rimpar II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 26 : 26
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011039 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 31 : 19
17:00 Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule 24012041 BZOL M TV 1881 Altdorf TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 28 : 26
Sa 12.11.2022 16:00 Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle 20021045 LLF SC 04 Schwabach TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 23 : 29
20:00 h Nürnberg, Ludwig-Uhland-Schule 20011045 LLM HBC Nürnberg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 35 : 19
So 13.11.2022 11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24012046 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 23 : 21
13:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24023019 BZL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II SV Buckenhofen 22 : 20
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010035 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TSV Roßtal 28 : 27
So 20.11.2022 13:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20021052 LLF TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TSV Roßtal 21 : 18
15:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010040 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 26 : 29
Do 10.11.2022 15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011052 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HSV Hochfranken 28 : 29
Sa 26.11.2022 17:45 Roding, Rundturnhalle 24012052 BZOL M TB 03 Roding TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 30 : 21
18:00 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24023003 BZL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II TV Hilpoltstein 0 : 0
So 27.11.2022 11:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20021026 LLF TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HG Zirndorf II 28 : 21
13:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011000 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II SG Regensburg II 28 : 33
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010044 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HSC Bad Neustadt 27 : 26
Sa 03.12.2022 19:30 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 20010048 BY M TSV Lohr TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
19:30 Heroldsberg, Sporthalle 20011058 LLM HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
So 04.12.2022 11:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24012057 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III HC Hersbruck 0 : 0
13:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24023024 BZL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II TSV Winkelhaid II 0 : 0
16:00 Wendelstein, Schulturnhalle 20021058 LLF TSV Wendelstein TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
Fr 09.12.2022 18:00 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20010051 BY M SG Regensburg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
Sa 10.12.2022 18:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20021065 LLF TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
19:15 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 24023027 BZL F HC Hersbruck TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011065 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HC Erlangen III 0 : 0
So 11.12.2022 17:00 Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau 24012063 BZOL M HG Eckental TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
Sa 17.12.2022 20:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20010055 BY M TSV 2000 Rothenburg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
Sa 21.01.2023 17:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20011066 LLM SG Regensburg II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
18:00 Estenfeld Mehrzweckhalle 20021000 LLF TSG Estenfeld TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
18:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24012070 BZOL M HV Oberviechtach TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
So 22.01.2023 13:00 Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24023031 BZL F TV Hilpoltstein TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
Sa 28.01.2023 16:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20021006 LLF TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck MTV Pfaffenhofen 0 : 0
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011072 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge 0 : 0
So 29.01.2023 11:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24012076 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III HC Forchheim 0 : 0
13:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24023035 BZL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II SC Eltersdorf 0 : 0
Sa 04.02.2023 16:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20021013 LLF HC Sulzb.Rosenb. TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
18:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20011079 LLM HC Sulzb.Rosenb. TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
19:00 Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium 24012083 BZOL M HG Amberg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
Sa 11.02.2023 14:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24012089 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III ESV 27 Regensbg. 0 : 0
16:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20021019 LLF TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
18:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011085 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
Sa 04.03.2023 17:00 Zirndorf, Biberthalle 20021026 LLF HG Zirndorf II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
18:00 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24012096 BZOL M SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
19:30 Cham, Jos.-v.-Frauenhofer Gymnasium 20011092 LLM ASV 1863 Cham TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
Sa 11.03.2023 16:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20021032 LLF TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
18:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011098 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
So 12.03.2023 14:00 V Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24012101 BZOL M TS Herzogenaurach TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
17:00 Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium 24023047 BZL F SV Buckenhofen TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
Sa 18.03.2023 17:45 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 20021039 LLF SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
18:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24023050 BZL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
19:45 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 20011105 LLM SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
20:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24012107 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III TV 1881 Altdorf 0 : 0
Sa 25.03.2023 15:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 24023052 BZL F TSV Winkelhaid II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
So 26.03.2023 11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20021045 LLF TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SC 04 Schwabach 0 : 0
13:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011111 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HBC Nürnberg 0 : 0
18:00 Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 24012112 BZOL M HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
Sa 15.04.2023 16:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24023055 BZL F TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HC Hersbruck 0 : 0
17:00 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20021052 LLF TSV Roßtal TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
18:00 V Rehau, Sportzentrum 20011118 LLM HSV Hochfranken TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24012118 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III TB 03 Roding 0 : 0
Sa 22.04.2023 18:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20021058 LLF TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TSV Wendelstein 0 : 0
19:00 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 24012123 BZOL M HC Hersbruck TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III 0 : 0
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011124 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg 0 : 0
Sa 29.04.2023 18:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 24012129 BZOL M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III HG Eckental 0 : 0
So 30.04.2023 14:30 Bamberg Berufschule I 20021065 LLF HC 03 Bamberg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
16:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011131 LLM HC Erlangen III TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0


Top