Bezirk wählen
Vereinsfunktionäre
Um die Details sehen zu können benötigen Sie ein Konto: zum Login
Spielbetrieb
Datum |
Zeit |
Halle |
Nr |
Liga |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
Info |
Sa 16.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
23013001 |
BZL M |
ESV Flügelrad II |
TV Bad Windsheim |
29 : 22 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Bad Windsheim, Schulzentrum |
23013008 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
MTV Stadeln II |
24 : 31 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
23013017 |
BZL M |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
TV Bad Windsheim |
24 : 17 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
17:30 h |
Neustadt, Schulzentrum |
23013022 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
HBC Nürnberg III |
26 : 34 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Heilsbronn, Realschule |
23013025 |
BZL M |
SG Kernfranken II |
TV Bad Windsheim |
32 : 24 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Bad Windsheim, Schulzentrum |
23013031 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
SpV Mögeldorf |
27 : 31 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
14:30 |
Heroldsberg, Sporthalle |
23013052 |
BZL M |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II |
TV Bad Windsheim |
21 : 22 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Dietenhofen, Sporthalle |
23013058 |
BZL M |
TV Dietenhofen |
TV Bad Windsheim |
29 : 32 |
|
Do 07.12.2023 |
20:30 V |
Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle |
23013040 |
BZL M |
HG Ansbach II |
TV Bad Windsheim |
24 : 23 |
|
Do 14.12.2023 |
20:00 V |
Bad Windsheim, Schulzentrum |
23013043 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
TSV Altenberg |
21 : 32 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Bad Windsheim, Schulzentrum |
23013079 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
14 : 23 |
|
Do 25.01.2024 |
20:30 V |
Bad Windsheim, Schulzentrum |
23013062 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
37 : 28 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle |
23013089 |
BZL M |
HBC Nürnberg III |
TV Bad Windsheim |
34 : 27 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
15:00 h |
Bad Windsheim, Schulzentrum |
23013094 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
SG Kernfranken II |
25 : 29 |
|
Fr 16.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
23013075 |
BZL M |
MTV Stadeln II |
TV Bad Windsheim |
0 : 0 |
|
Do 22.02.2024 |
20:30 V |
Bad Windsheim, Schulzentrum |
23013068 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
ESV Flügelrad II |
31 : 24 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf |
23013098 |
BZL M |
SpV Mögeldorf |
TV Bad Windsheim |
28 : 33 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Bad Windsheim, Schulzentrum |
23013102 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
HG Ansbach II |
29 : 24 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
23013113 |
BZL M |
TSV Altenberg |
TV Bad Windsheim |
23 : 24 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
15:00 |
Bad Windsheim, Schulzentrum |
23013119 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg II |
17 : 23 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Bad Windsheim, Schulzentrum |
23013124 |
BZL M |
TV Bad Windsheim |
TV Dietenhofen |
32 : 26 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
18:00 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
23013128 |
BZL M |
SC 04 Schwabach II |
TV Bad Windsheim |
0 : 0 |
|