Di 15.08.2023 |
20:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
0 |
VE Männer |
TV 1881 Altdorf 1 |
HG Eckental 2 |
34 : 32 |
|
Sa 26.08.2023 |
16:00 |
Burglengenfeld, J.M.Fischer-Gymnasium |
5 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HC 97 Städtedreieck/Burglengenfeld 1 |
TV 1881 Altdorf 1 (M) |
28 : 22 |
|
So 27.08.2023 |
15:00 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HG im TV 1861 Amberg 2 |
TV 1881 Altdorf 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Amberg, Halle GMG |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HG im TV 1861 Amberg 2 |
TV 1881 Altdorf 2 |
24 : 20 |
|
So 03.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
0 |
VE Männer |
TV 1881 Altdorf 1 |
HG im TV 1861 Amberg 2 |
35 : 22 |
|
Mo 04.09.2023 |
20:45 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
0 |
VE Frauen |
TV 1881 Altdorf 1 |
HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 |
19 : 25 |
|
Sa 09.09.2023 |
15:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
3 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV 1881 Altdorf 3 |
HC 97 Städtedreieck/Burglengenfeld 4 |
26 : 27 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule |
4 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule |
5 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule |
6 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24081101 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
14 : 16 |
|
|
12:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24081104 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
12 : 15 |
|
|
14:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24022001 |
BZOL F |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
SG Regensburg |
12 : 22 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24013003 |
BZL M |
TS Herzogenaurach |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
42 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24014005 |
BZK M |
TS Herzogenaurach III |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
14 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24024002 |
BZK F |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
18 : 9 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
24022015 |
BZOL F |
Mintraching/Neutraubling II |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
28 : 24 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Neumarkt, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
3 |
SR GE |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
4 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
5 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
6 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
13:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24013009 |
BZL M |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
29 : 26 |
|
|
15:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24014013 |
BZK M |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
19 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24022021 |
BZOL F |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
HSG Weiden |
30 : 32 |
|
|
19:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24024009 |
BZK F |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24022024 |
BZOL F |
HG Eckental |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
18 : 21 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
6 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
7 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
8 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24081107 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
9 : 6 |
|
|
12:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24014019 |
BZK M |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II |
18 : 25 |
|
|
13:20 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24081110 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
18 : 9 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24013013 |
BZL M |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TSV Winkelhaid |
27 : 19 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24013015 |
BZL M |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
HC Forchheim II |
36 : 16 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
12:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24024016 |
BZK F |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
14 : 14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24014020 |
BZK M |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
29 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24022028 |
BZOL F |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
21 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24013017 |
BZL M |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
44 : 22 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
09:30 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
3 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
4 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
5 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24024017 |
BZK F |
HC Hersbruck II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
22 : 12 |
|
|
17:30 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24014022 |
BZK M |
HC Hersbruck II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
19 : 27 |
|
|
19:30 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24013020 |
BZL M |
HC Hersbruck |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
22 : 34 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
10:01 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
6 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:01 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
7 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:01 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
8 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
24022037 |
BZOL F |
ESV 27 Regensbg. III |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
21 : 22 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
5 |
SR GE |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24024025 |
BZK F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24014031 |
BZK M |
HC Forchheim III |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
22 : 24 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
1 |
SR GE |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24013027 |
BZL M |
SV Buckenhofen II |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
20 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24022045 |
BZOL F |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
HC Erlangen II |
34 : 26 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24014038 |
BZK M |
SC Uttenreuth |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
18 : 28 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24024029 |
BZK F |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
33 : 16 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24013032 |
BZL M |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
17 : 27 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
10:00 V |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
2 |
SR GE |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24024034 |
BZK F |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
DJK SV Berg |
13 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24022054 |
BZOL F |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
HC Forchheim |
21 : 29 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
24022058 |
BZOL F |
SG Regensburg |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
34 : 18 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
1 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
2 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
3 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24081117 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
HG Amberg |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24081119 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
17 : 10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24014045 |
BZK M |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
30 : 30 |
|
Do 21.12.2023 |
20:00 V |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24022032 |
BZOL F |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
HSG Berching/Pollanten |
32 : 28 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
4 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
5 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
6 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24022067 |
BZOL F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
21 : 25 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24014051 |
BZK M |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
23 : 27 |
|
|
17:45 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24013041 |
BZL M |
HC Forchheim II |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
15 : 38 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
3 |
SR GE |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24022070 |
BZOL F |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
Mintraching/Neutraubling II |
17 : 26 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022074 |
BZOL F |
HSG Weiden |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
32 : 26 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24024046 |
BZK F |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24014059 |
BZK M |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III |
27 : 12 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24013046 |
BZL M |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III |
28 : 20 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
11:30 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
1 |
SR GE |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24013048 |
BZL M |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TS Herzogenaurach |
29 : 27 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
15:00 V |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24022050 |
BZOL F |
HV Oberviechtach |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
30 : 29 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
1 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
2 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
3 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24024048 |
BZK F |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
13 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24022079 |
BZOL F |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
HG Eckental |
26 : 32 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
17:15 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24013049 |
BZL M |
TSV Winkelhaid |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
19 : 29 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24081121 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
6 : 13 |
|
|
11:40 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24081123 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
14 : 16 |
|
|
12:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24014064 |
BZK M |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
24 : 19 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
12:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24024053 |
BZK F |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
HC Hersbruck II |
21 : 12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24013053 |
BZL M |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
HC Hersbruck |
28 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24014066 |
BZK M |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
HC Hersbruck II |
20 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
24022087 |
BZOL F |
HSG Berching/Pollanten |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
36 : 30 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
3 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
4 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
5 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24024057 |
BZK F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
21 : 20 |
|
|
15:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24013057 |
BZL M |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
13 : 48 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
9 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
10 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
11 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
3 |
SR GE |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
24081126 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
24081128 |
ÜBK Männer AH |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
HG Amberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24014074 |
BZK M |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
28 : 32 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24022092 |
BZOL F |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
ESV 27 Regensbg. III |
28 : 27 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
11:30 V |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24013061 |
BZL M |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
SV Buckenhofen II |
41 : 14 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
4 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
5 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
6 |
SR Minis |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
TV 1881 Altdorf III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 V |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24024061 |
BZK F |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
15 : 15 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
4 |
SR GE |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24024068 |
BZK F |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24014084 |
BZK M |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
SC Uttenreuth |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24022103 |
BZOL F |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
HV Oberviechtach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24013068 |
BZL M |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
0 : 0 |
|
Mi 03.04.2024 |
20:30 V |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
24022097 |
BZOL F |
HC Erlangen II |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
10:30 V |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24014076 |
BZK M |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
HC Forchheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
00:00 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
24014086 |
BZK M |
spielfrei* |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
- : - |
|
|
16:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022110 |
BZOL F |
HC Forchheim |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24024070 |
BZK F |
DJK SV Berg |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|