So 09.07.2023 |
09:45 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24059901 |
Mini EM mD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HC Forchheim |
13 : 8 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24059904 |
Mini EM mD |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HC Forchheim |
11 : 19 |
|
|
13:15 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24059907 |
Mini EM mD |
HC Forchheim |
SG Neutraubling-Regensburg |
6 : 12 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24059910 |
Mini EM mD |
HC Forchheim |
HV Oberviechtach |
10 : 20 |
|
Mo 10.07.2023 |
18:30 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
0 |
VE WC |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
19 : 14 |
|
Sa 22.07.2023 |
16:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
0 |
VE WA |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
HSG Pleichach 1 |
42 : 28 |
|
Mo 24.07.2023 |
20:30 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
1 |
VE Frauen |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
SC Eltersdorf 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
Mi 06.09.2023 |
19:30 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Gefrees 2 (WA) |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 (WB) |
27 : 31 |
|
Sa 09.09.2023 |
17:00 |
Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 (WB) |
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň 1 |
16 : 19 |
|
Mi 13.09.2023 |
19:30 |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
0 |
VE Männer |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf 1 |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
0 |
VE WC |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
18 : 15 |
|
|
10:30 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
0 |
VE WD |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach/Herzogenaurach 1 |
12 : 8 |
|
|
11:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
2 |
VE WC |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
TS Coburg 1 |
21 : 6 |
|
|
11:30 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
2 |
VE WD |
SV Buckenhofen 1 |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
3 : 6 |
|
|
12:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
0 |
VE MD |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
HC Forchheim |
14 : 12 |
|
|
12:30 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
4 |
VE WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau 1 |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
7 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
2 |
VE MD |
HC Forchheim |
HC Erlangen 1 |
13 : 10 |
|
|
13:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24012001 |
BZOL M |
HG Eckental |
HC Forchheim |
30 : 32 |
|
|
13:30 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
4 |
VE WD |
HC Erlangen 1 |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
13 : 7 |
|
|
14:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
4 |
VE MD |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
10 : 19 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
11:35 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
0 |
VE MC |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
13 : 12 |
|
|
12:15 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
1 |
VE MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
16 : 12 |
|
|
13:30 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
0 |
VE MB |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
SV Buckenhofen 1 |
18 : 16 |
|
|
14:05 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
3 |
VE MC |
TS Herzogenaurach 1 |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
13 : 8 |
|
|
14:35 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
3 |
VE MB |
TSV 04 Feucht 1 |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
17 : 21 |
|
|
15:10 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
4 |
VE MC |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf 1 |
8 : 19 |
|
|
15:40 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
5 |
VE MB |
HSG SGS Erlangen/HC Niederlindach 1 |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
5 : 25 |
|
|
17:00 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24022003 |
BZOL F |
HG Eckental |
HC Forchheim |
14 : 27 |
|
Mo 18.09.2023 |
20:30 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
1 |
VE Männer |
HC Forchheim 2011 2 |
SG 12 Bamberg/TV Hallstadt 1 |
37 : 22 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
6 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
7 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
8 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim III |
HC Forchheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24058303 |
BZK MD |
HC Erlangen II |
HC Forchheim II |
18 : 18 |
|
|
13:20 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24058305 |
BZK MD |
HC Forchheim II |
SV Buckenhofen |
34 : 4 |
|
|
13:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20035100 |
LL MB |
HC Forchheim |
TV 77 Lauf |
28 : 29 |
|
|
15:15 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
20052059 |
ÜBOL MC |
HG Amberg |
HC Forchheim |
32 : 23 |
|
|
17:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012007 |
BZOL M |
HC Forchheim |
HV Oberviechtach |
24 : 30 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
15:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022006 |
BZOL F |
HC Forchheim |
SG Regensburg |
25 : 24 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
1 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
2 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Naila, Frankenhalle |
2 |
Mini-EM wD |
Deutschland (HC Forchheim) III |
Frankreich (HSG Pleichach) II |
5 : 15 |
|
|
13:30 |
Naila, Frankenhalle |
3 |
Mini-EM wD |
Schweiz (HSV Hochfranken) II |
Deutschland (HC Forchheim) III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20045000 |
BY WB |
HC Forchheim |
TG Landshut |
22 : 20 |
|
|
16:30 |
Naila, Frankenhalle |
6 |
Mini-EM wD |
Nordmazedonien (HG Naila) II |
Deutschland (HC Forchheim) III |
5 : 18 |
|
|
17:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24013001 |
BZL M |
HC Forchheim II |
SV Buckenhofen II |
30 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
24022011 |
BZOL F |
HSG Berching/Pollanten |
HC Forchheim |
28 : 28 |
|
|
18:30 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24014002 |
BZK M |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
HC Forchheim III |
35 : 33 |
|
|
19:00 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24012014 |
BZOL M |
HG Amberg |
HC Forchheim |
37 : 30 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark |
20062001 |
ÜBOL WC |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Forchheim |
14 : 26 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20052062 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Forchheim |
SC 04 Schwabach |
35 : 37 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20035106 |
LL MB |
TSV Haunstetten |
HC Forchheim |
29 : 21 |
|
|
14:30 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20052064 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HC Forchheim |
41 : 23 |
|
|
15:30 V |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022013 |
BZOL F |
HC Forchheim |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
29 : 23 |
|
|
17:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012018 |
BZOL M |
HC Forchheim |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
32 : 35 |
|
|
19:30 V |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24014006 |
BZK M |
HC Forchheim III |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III |
39 : 30 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
10:50 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24068302 |
BZK WD |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Hersbruck |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20062006 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Forchheim |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
25 : 15 |
|
|
11:40 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058308 |
BZK MD |
Baiersdorfer SV (GD) |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 40 |
|
|
13:20 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058310 |
BZK MD |
HC Forchheim II |
HG Eckental |
26 : 5 |
|
|
13:20 |
Eckental, Sporthalle Eschenau |
24068305 |
BZK WD |
SV Buckenhofen |
HC Forchheim II |
9 : 12 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20045002 |
BY WB |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HC Forchheim |
19 : 13 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
24022020 |
BZOL F |
ESV 27 Regensbg. III |
HC Forchheim |
23 : 34 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24058311 |
BZK MD |
SV Buckenhofen |
HC Forchheim II |
3 : 28 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24068306 |
BZK WD |
HC Forchheim II |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
11 : 12 |
|
|
11:40 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24058313 |
BZK MD |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Erlangen II |
20 : 18 |
|
|
12:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24068309 |
BZK WD |
HG Eckental (GD) |
HC Forchheim II |
11 : 10 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24014012 |
BZK M |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II |
HC Forchheim III |
41 : 27 |
|
|
14:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
20062012 |
ÜBOL WC |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Forchheim |
15 : 18 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20035113 |
LL MB |
HC Forchheim |
HSV Hochfranken |
25 : 27 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle |
20035117 |
LL MB |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HC Forchheim |
38 : 24 |
|
|
17:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012031 |
BZOL M |
HC Forchheim |
SV Buckenhofen |
27 : 27 |
|
|
19:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24014016 |
BZK M |
HC Forchheim III |
HC Hersbruck II |
24 : 46 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
4 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
5 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
6 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim III |
HC Forchheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:20 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
3 |
Mini-EM wD |
Österreich (DJK Rohrbach) II |
Deutschland (HC Forchheim) III |
8 : 8 |
|
|
13:20 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
6 |
Mini-EM wD |
Deutschland (HC Forchheim) III |
Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) II |
15 : 8 |
|
|
14:40 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
8 |
Mini-EM wD |
Portugal (MTV Stadeln) IV |
Deutschland (HC Forchheim) III |
6 : 6 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24013014 |
BZL M |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HC Forchheim II |
39 : 26 |
|
|
17:20 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
12 |
Mini-EM wD |
Deutschland (HC Forchheim) III |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) III |
10 : 11 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
15:00 V |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
24012034 |
BZOL M |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HC Forchheim |
26 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium |
20052070 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Fürther Land |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24013015 |
BZL M |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
HC Forchheim II |
36 : 16 |
|
Mo 06.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
0 |
VE Frauen |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
TSV Roßtal 1 |
22 : 23 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
13:45 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20052075 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Forchheim |
HV Oberviechtach |
25 : 23 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20035126 |
LL MB |
HC Forchheim |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
27 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
24014021 |
BZK M |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
HC Forchheim III |
50 : 27 |
|
|
17:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24013019 |
BZL M |
HC Forchheim II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
33 : 28 |
|
|
19:30 |
Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark |
24012041 |
BZOL M |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
HC Forchheim |
32 : 32 |
|
|
20:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24022034 |
BZOL F |
HC Erlangen II |
HC Forchheim |
26 : 30 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
3 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
4 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
20062015 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Forchheim |
HV Oberviechtach |
34 : 28 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
20045005 |
BY WB |
HC Forchheim |
HC Erlangen |
25 : 20 |
|
Mi 15.11.2023 |
18:45 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20035130 |
LL MB |
HC Forchheim |
HC Erlangen II |
26 : 28 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
6 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
7 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
8 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim III |
HC Forchheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022036 |
BZOL F |
HC Forchheim |
Mintraching/Neutraubling II |
32 : 16 |
|
|
15:40 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24068313 |
BZK WD |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
HC Forchheim II |
9 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Nürnberg, Altenfurt Sporthalle |
20052078 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Altenfurt |
HC Forchheim |
24 : 27 |
|
|
17:20 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24068315 |
BZK WD |
HC Forchheim II |
HG Eckental (GD) |
22 : 12 |
|
|
17:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012045 |
BZOL M |
HC Forchheim |
TB 03 Roding |
21 : 27 |
|
|
19:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24013023 |
BZL M |
HC Forchheim II |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III |
25 : 35 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
13:30 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
3 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
5 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20062021 |
ÜBOL WC |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
HC Forchheim |
22 : 30 |
|
|
14:15 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20045007 |
BY WB |
TG Landshut |
HC Forchheim |
18 : 23 |
|
|
14:20 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24058317 |
BZK MD |
HG Eckental |
HC Forchheim II |
10 : 20 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24014027 |
BZK M |
SC Uttenreuth |
HC Forchheim III |
32 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24058319 |
BZK MD |
HC Forchheim II |
Baiersdorfer SV (GD) |
39 : 4 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
13:45 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20052082 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Forchheim |
HC Erlangen II |
20 : 29 |
|
|
15:45 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20035132 |
LL MB |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
HC Forchheim |
28 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20062022 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Forchheim |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
27 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24022042 |
BZOL F |
HV Oberviechtach |
HC Forchheim |
24 : 24 |
|
|
17:15 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24013025 |
BZL M |
TSV Winkelhaid |
HC Forchheim II |
29 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24014031 |
BZK M |
HC Forchheim III |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
22 : 24 |
|
|
20:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
24012053 |
BZOL M |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
HC Forchheim |
25 : 30 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
1 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
2 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24068318 |
BZK WD |
JSG Eltersdorf-Tennenlohe |
HC Forchheim II |
6 : 16 |
|
|
13:20 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24068320 |
BZK WD |
HC Forchheim II |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
20 : 8 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
00:00 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
24014036 |
BZK M |
spielfrei* |
HC Forchheim III |
- : - |
|
|
13:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20045008 |
BY WB |
HC Forchheim |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
27 : 15 |
|
|
19:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24013030 |
BZL M |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Hersbruck |
32 : 28 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
12:00 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20052089 |
ÜBOL MC |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
HC Forchheim |
48 : 23 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058323 |
BZK MD |
Baiersdorfer SV (GD) |
HC Forchheim II |
9 : 43 |
|
|
13:20 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24058325 |
BZK MD |
HC Forchheim II |
HG Eckental |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 V |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20062027 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Forchheim |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
21 : 27 |
|
|
15:45 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20035140 |
LL MB |
HC Forchheim |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
27 : 26 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
1 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
2 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
3 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim III |
HC Forchheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:45 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20052093 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Forchheim |
HG Amberg |
31 : 34 |
|
|
17:00 |
Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule |
24013033 |
BZL M |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
HC Forchheim II |
25 : 32 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
15:15 |
Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule |
20062031 |
ÜBOL WC |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
HC Forchheim |
25 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24012066 |
BZOL M |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
HC Forchheim |
22 : 27 |
|
|
16:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24022054 |
BZOL F |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
HC Forchheim |
21 : 29 |
|
|
16:30 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20035144 |
LL MB |
TSV Friedberg |
HC Forchheim |
36 : 29 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
24058326 |
BZK MD |
HC Forchheim II |
SV Buckenhofen |
29 : 10 |
|
|
10:50 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24068327 |
BZK WD |
HC Forchheim II |
SV Buckenhofen |
13 : 12 |
|
|
12:30 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
24058329 |
BZK MD |
HC Erlangen II |
HC Forchheim II |
18 : 21 |
|
|
13:15 |
Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle |
20052098 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HC Forchheim |
33 : 36 |
|
|
13:20 |
Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle |
24068330 |
BZK WD |
HC Hersbruck |
HC Forchheim II |
7 : 22 |
|
|
14:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022060 |
BZOL F |
HC Forchheim |
HG Eckental |
27 : 20 |
|
|
16:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012072 |
BZOL M |
HC Forchheim |
HG Eckental |
34 : 35 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
13:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20035145 |
LL MB |
TV 77 Lauf |
HC Forchheim |
27 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24012074 |
BZOL M |
HV Oberviechtach |
HC Forchheim |
25 : 31 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
14:00 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
20062039 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HC Forchheim |
16 : 24 |
|
Mo 08.01.2024 |
18:45 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
0 |
VE M/F gem. |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 (WC) |
Bezirk Mittelfranken 1 (WC) |
34 : 31 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
4 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
5 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
6 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim III |
HC Forchheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20062040 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
34 : 21 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022064 |
BZOL F |
HC Forchheim |
HSG Berching/Pollanten |
37 : 29 |
|
|
17:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012078 |
BZOL M |
HC Forchheim |
HG Amberg |
35 : 30 |
|
|
19:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24014049 |
BZK M |
HC Forchheim III |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
24 : 40 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24013039 |
BZL M |
SV Buckenhofen II |
HC Forchheim II |
22 : 22 |
|
|
13:45 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20052105 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
27 : 39 |
|
|
15:00 |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20045011 |
BY WB |
HC Erlangen |
HC Forchheim |
13 : 18 |
|
|
15:45 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20035153 |
LL MB |
HC Forchheim |
TSV Haunstetten |
31 : 34 |
|
Do 25.01.2024 |
20:00 V |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
24022046 |
BZOL F |
HC Forchheim |
HSG Weiden |
23 : 26 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Schönwald, Schulturnhalle |
20035155 |
LL MB |
HSV Hochfranken |
HC Forchheim |
29 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
20045050 |
BY WB |
TSV EBE Forst United |
HC Forchheim |
16 : 23 |
|
|
16:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24012084 |
BZOL M |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HC Forchheim |
31 : 32 |
|
|
17:45 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24013041 |
BZL M |
HC Forchheim II |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
15 : 38 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
09:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24059106 |
BZL MD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
HC Forchheim |
13 : 26 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
1 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
2 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:40 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24059108 |
BZL MD |
HC Forchheim |
TV 77 Lauf |
25 : 21 |
|
|
10:50 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24069106 |
BZL WD |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
HC Forchheim |
22 : 20 |
|
|
12:40 |
Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium |
24069108 |
BZL WD |
HC Forchheim |
HG Amberg |
11 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
24014053 |
BZK M |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III |
HC Forchheim III |
29 : 41 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24069109 |
BZL WD |
HC Forchheim |
Erl.-Niederlindach-Herzogenaurach |
14 : 17 |
|
|
12:40 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24069112 |
BZL WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
HC Forchheim |
17 : 5 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022073 |
BZOL F |
HC Forchheim |
ESV 27 Regensbg. III |
27 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20062044 |
ÜBOL WC |
HV Oberviechtach |
HC Forchheim |
25 : 29 |
|
|
17:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012088 |
BZOL M |
HC Forchheim |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
30 : 26 |
|
|
19:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24014056 |
BZK M |
HC Forchheim III |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II |
16 : 36 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
3 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
4 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:45 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20052114 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Fürther Land |
37 : 31 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20035163 |
LL MB |
HC Forchheim |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
31 : 30 |
|
Do 08.02.2024 |
20:00 V |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012055 |
BZOL M |
HC Forchheim |
HSG Weiden |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
15:30 |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
24022078 |
BZOL F |
SG Regensburg |
HC Forchheim |
25 : 19 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
10:20 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24059112 |
BZL MD |
TS Herzogenaurach |
HC Forchheim |
13 : 17 |
|
|
12:00 |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
24059114 |
BZL MD |
HC Forchheim |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
18 : 24 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
13:45 V h |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20062032 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Forchheim |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
27 : 24 |
|
|
14:30 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24014061 |
BZK M |
HC Hersbruck II |
HC Forchheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20035176 |
LL MB |
HC Forchheim |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
30 : 34 |
|
|
17:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24022082 |
BZOL F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
HC Forchheim |
25 : 23 |
|
|
17:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24013050 |
BZL M |
HC Forchheim II |
TS Herzogenaurach |
22 : 32 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
1 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
2 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20052117 |
ÜBOL MC |
HV Oberviechtach |
HC Forchheim |
23 : 34 |
|
|
15:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
24012100 |
BZOL M |
SV Buckenhofen |
HC Forchheim |
16 : 25 |
|
|
15:00 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24059116 |
BZL MD |
TV 77 Lauf |
HC Forchheim |
27 : 19 |
|
|
16:40 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
24059118 |
BZL MD |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
24 : 18 |
|
Fr 01.03.2024 |
17:30 V h |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20035164 |
LL MB |
HC Erlangen II |
HC Forchheim |
28 : 21 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
7 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
8 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
9 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim III |
HC Forchheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
20045056 |
BY WB |
HC Forchheim |
TSV EBE Forst United |
26 : 23 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022084 |
BZOL F |
HC Forchheim |
HC Erlangen II |
28 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24013054 |
BZL M |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II |
HC Forchheim II |
25 : 24 |
|
|
17:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012102 |
BZOL M |
HC Forchheim |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
30 : 28 |
|
|
19:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24014068 |
BZK M |
HC Forchheim III |
TS Herzogenaurach II |
26 : 34 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24059121 |
BZL MD |
HC Erlangen II |
HC Forchheim |
12 : 16 |
|
|
10:50 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24069114 |
BZL WD |
HC Forchheim |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
9 : 20 |
|
|
11:10 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24059123 |
BZL MD |
HC Forchheim |
TS Herzogenaurach |
29 : 18 |
|
|
11:40 V |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24069115 |
BZL WD |
HG Amberg |
HC Forchheim |
23 : 10 |
|
|
13:45 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20052122 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Forchheim |
TSV Altenfurt |
35 : 33 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20062052 |
ÜBOL WC |
HC Forchheim |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
33 : 25 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
20045053 |
BY WB |
HC Forchheim |
TSV Ismaning |
15 : 25 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
10:00 h |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
24059126 |
BZL MD |
HC Forchheim |
HC Erlangen II |
28 : 26 |
|
|
12:30 h |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
24059129 |
BZL MD |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HC Forchheim |
14 : 26 |
|
|
17:00 |
Rimpar DJK-Halle |
20035181 |
LL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
HC Forchheim |
30 : 18 |
|
|
17:45 h |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
24014072 |
BZK M |
HC Forchheim III |
SC Uttenreuth |
24 : 32 |
|
|
18:45 V |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20045055 |
BY WB |
TSV Ismaning |
HC Forchheim |
32 : 11 |
|
|
20:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24013059 |
BZL M |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III |
HC Forchheim II |
38 : 30 |
|
|
20:00 |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
24022091 |
BZOL F |
Mintraching/Neutraubling II |
HC Forchheim |
23 : 23 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
6 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
7 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
8 |
SR Minis |
HC Forchheim III |
HC Forchheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Erlangen, Franconian International School |
20052125 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Erlangen II |
HC Forchheim |
31 : 31 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
3 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle |
4 |
SR ME |
HC Forchheim II |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Roding, Rundturnhalle |
24012111 |
BZOL M |
TB 03 Roding |
HC Forchheim |
28 : 27 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24069117 |
BZL WD |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
HC Forchheim |
18 : 9 |
|
|
11:50 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24069119 |
BZL WD |
HC Forchheim |
TSV 04 Feucht |
11 : 23 |
|
|
12:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20062053 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
HC Forchheim |
25 : 19 |
|
|
15:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022094 |
BZOL F |
HC Forchheim |
HV Oberviechtach |
27 : 31 |
|
|
17:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012114 |
BZOL M |
HC Forchheim |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II |
28 : 27 |
|
|
19:30 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24013063 |
BZL M |
HC Forchheim II |
TSV Winkelhaid |
28 : 23 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20052127 |
ÜBOL MC |
HC Forchheim |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
25 : 41 |
|
|
15:45 |
Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle |
20035189 |
LL MB |
HC Forchheim |
TSV Friedberg |
35 : 23 |
|
Fr 22.03.2024 |
19:15 V |
Coburg, HUK-Arena |
20035169 |
LL MB |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
15:30 |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24013065 |
BZL M |
HC Hersbruck |
HC Forchheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022101 |
BZOL F |
HSG Weiden |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012121 |
BZOL M |
HSG Weiden |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
10:20 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24059501 |
BZL MD |
HC Forchheim |
HC Erlangen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:50 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24059504 |
BZL MD |
HSG Weiden |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:10 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24059506 |
BZL MD |
HC Forchheim |
SG Neutraubling-Regensburg |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
10:30 V |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24014076 |
BZK M |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
HC Forchheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
00:00 |
Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24014089 |
BZK M |
spielfrei* |
HC Forchheim III |
- : - |
|
|
16:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24022110 |
BZOL F |
HC Forchheim |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24012132 |
BZOL M |
HC Forchheim |
HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule |
24013070 |
BZL M |
HC Forchheim II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20016161 |
OL MB |
HC Forchheim |
TSV Lengfeld II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20016163 |
OL MB |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20016165 |
OL MB |
SG Kernfranken |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
20016167 |
OL MB |
TV Marktsteft |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:45 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20015001 |
BY MA |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20015006 |
BY MA |
HBC Nürnberg |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20015008 |
BY MA |
HC Forchheim |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
11:30 |
Coburg, HUK-Arena |
20017112 |
OL MC |
HC Forchheim |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20027022 |
BY WC |
HC Forchheim |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Coburg, HUK-Arena |
20017114 |
OL MC |
SV Michelfeld |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20027024 |
BY WC |
JSG Fürther Land |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Coburg, HUK-Arena |
20017117 |
OL MC |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Fürther Land |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20027027 |
BY WC |
HC Forchheim |
TSV Schleißheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Coburg, HUK-Arena |
20017119 |
OL MC |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20027029 |
BY WC |
SV München Laim |
HC Forchheim |
0 : 0 |
|