Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Bettina Wander
Äußere Badstr. 7
95448, Bayreuth

Telefon: 0921 5087291
Mail: verwaltung@haspo-bayreuth.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 03.10.2020 00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 2 BY MB HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
16:30 Wunsiedel, Volksschule 20011001 LLM HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
19:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20020004 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth MTV Stadeln 0 : 0
Sa 10.10.2020 00:00 20020009 BY F spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth - : -
So 11.10.2020 00:00 Erlangen, Franconian International School 6 BY MB HC Erlangen HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
Sa 17.10.2020 00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 1 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 3 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth HSG Fichtelgebirge 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 11 BY MB HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Weilheim 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20038101 ÜBL MB HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20041004 LL MC HaSpo Bayreuth SG DJK Rimpar II 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20042101 ÜBOL MC HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 0 : 0
00:00 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20055104 BY WB HBC Nürnberg HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20062104 ÜBOL WC HaSpo Bayreuth SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
16:00 Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle 3 BZOL F TV Oberwallenst. HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
18:00 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 2 BZL M TV Ebern HaSpo Bayreuth III 0 : 0
19:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20020015 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth HC Erlangen 0 : 0
So 18.10.2020 10:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 1 BZL WD TV Gefrees HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
16:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011023 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II SC 04 Schwabach 0 : 0
18:00 Hof, Jahnhalle 2 BZK M TSV Hof 1861 HaSpo Bayreuth IV 0 : 0
Sa 24.10.2020 00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 5 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth SG Schönwald/Hochfranken 0 : 0
00:00 9 BZK M HaSpo Bayreuth IV TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20041008 LL MC HaSpo Bayreuth DJK Waldbüttelbr 0 : 0
Sa 24.10.2020 00:00 20042106 ÜBOL MC spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth II - : -
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20055109 BY WB HaSpo Bayreuth HC Erlangen 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20062108 ÜBOL WC HaSpo Bayreuth HG Naila 0 : 0
17:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20020019 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth HBC Nürnberg 0 : 0
19:30 Heroldsberg, Sporthalle 20011029 LLM HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
So 25.10.2020 11:00 Schönwald, Schulturnhalle 20038106 ÜBL MB SG Schönwald/Hochfranken HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
14:00 Naila, Frankenhalle 4 BZL WD HG Naila HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
14:00 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 15 BY MB HT München HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
14:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 8 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II TS Coburg 0 : 0
16:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 7 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III HC 03 Bamberg II 0 : 0
Sa 31.10.2020 14:30 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 5 BZL MD TV Hallstadt HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
17:00 Zirndorf, Biberthalle 20020024 BY F HG Zirndorf HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
So 01.11.2020 15:30 Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 13 BZL M TV 1886 Ebersd. HaSpo Bayreuth III 0 : 0
16:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011039 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II TSV Rothenburg 0 : 0
17:00 Bamberg Dreifachsporthalle Georgendamm 14 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
Sa 07.11.2020 00:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 7 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg II HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 7 BZL WD HaSpo Bayreuth SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 9 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II HSC 2000 Coburg III 0 : 0
Sa 07.11.2020 00:00 24 BZL M spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth III - : -
17:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20011043 LLM SV Michelfeld HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
19:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 19 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II 0 : 0
So 08.11.2020 14:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20020028 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth HSG Fichtelgebirge 0 : 0
Sa 14.11.2020 00:00 Großwallstadt Sportpark Halle 1 20 BY MB TV Großwallstadt Junioren HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20042112 ÜBOL MC HaSpo Bayreuth II HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
00:00 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 20055113 BY WB MTV Stadeln HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
12:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 10 BZL WD SG Schönwald/Hochfranken HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
14:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 20062113 ÜBOL WC SG Schönwald/Hochfranken HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
18:30 Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle 20020033 BY F HSV Bergtheim HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
19:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 25 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III HSC 2000 Coburg III 0 : 0
20:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 14 BZK M HSV Hochfranken III HaSpo Bayreuth IV 0 : 0
So 15.11.2020 00:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20041013 LL MC HC Erlangen II HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
11:00 Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle 11 BZL MD SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
13:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 12 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
14:45 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 25 BZOL F TSV Weitramsdorf HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
16:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011055 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II MTV Stadeln 0 : 0
Sa 21.11.2020 00:00 Wunsiedel, Volksschule 13 BZL WD HSG Fichtelgebirge HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 14 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 15 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
00:00 16 BZK M HaSpo Bayreuth IV SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III 0 : 0
Sa 21.11.2020 00:00 36 BZOL F spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth II - : -
Sa 21.11.2020 00:00 20038117 ÜBL MB spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth II - : -
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20041017 LL MC HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Rothenburg 0 : 0
00:00 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20042117 ÜBOL MC SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011063 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
So 22.11.2020 16:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20020037 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Winkelhaid 0 : 0
17:00 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 31 BZL M 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt HaSpo Bayreuth III 0 : 0
Sa 28.11.2020 00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 1 BZL WD HaSpo Bayreuth TV Gefrees 0 : 0
00:00 Wunsiedel, Volksschule 3 BZL MD HSG Fichtelgebirge HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
Sa 28.11.2020 00:00 21 BZK M spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth IV - : -
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 24 BY MB HaSpo Bayreuth VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
Sa 28.11.2020 00:00 20020042 BY F spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth - : -
00:00 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20041022 LL MC TSV Roßtal HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20042123 ÜBOL MC HaSpo Bayreuth II TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20055118 BY WB HaSpo Bayreuth HT München 0 : 0
Sa 28.11.2020 00:00 20062122 ÜBOL WC spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth - : -
17:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 37 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II TV Hallstadt 0 : 0
19:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 38 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III HG Kunstadt II 0 : 0
So 29.11.2020 10:00 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 1 BZL MD SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
16:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011071 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II HC Erlangen III 0 : 0
Sa 05.12.2020 00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 5 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II TV Hallstadt 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 28 BY MB HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Roßtal 0 : 0
00:00 30 BZK M HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge III HaSpo Bayreuth IV 0 : 0
00:00 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 20020049 BY F MTV Stadeln HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20041026 LL MC HaSpo Bayreuth JSG Fürther Land II 0 : 0
00:00 Naila, Frankenhalle 20042128 ÜBOL MC HG Naila HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
00:00 20055123 BY WB HC Forchheim HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20062126 ÜBOL WC HaSpo Bayreuth SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 0 : 0
12:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 4 BZL WD HaSpo Bayreuth HG Naila 0 : 0
12:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 5 BZL MD SG Schönwald/Hochfranken HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
19:45 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 20011078 LLM SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
So 06.12.2020 13:00 Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle 20038128 ÜBL MB TS Lichtenfels HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
16:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 43 BZOL F TV Gefrees HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
Sa 12.12.2020 00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 7 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
00:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 9 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg III HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
00:00 31 BZK M HaSpo Bayreuth IV TS Schwarzenbach 0 : 0
00:00 Wunsiedel, Volksschule 20062131 ÜBOL WC HSG Fichtelgebirge HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
12:30 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 7 BZL WD SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
17:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 51 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III HSG Rödental/Neustadt II 0 : 0
19:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 50 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II HC Creußen 0 : 0
So 13.12.2020 10:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20041031 LL MC TV Marktsteft HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
16:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011087 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II TV Gundelfingen 0 : 0
Sa 19.12.2020 00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20041035 LL MC HaSpo Bayreuth HC Forchheim 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20042138 ÜBOL MC HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20055126 BY WB HaSpo Bayreuth HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
17:30 Neustadt, Frankenhalle 20011092 LLM HSG Rödental/Neustadt HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
18:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 57 BZL M HSV Hochfranken II HaSpo Bayreuth III 0 : 0
18:00 Erlangen, Franconian International School 20020060 BY F HC Erlangen HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
So 20.12.2020 14:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 56 BZOL F HSV Hochfranken HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
Sa 09.01.2021 00:00 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 2 BY MB TSV Allach 09 HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
18:00 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20020064 BY F HBC Nürnberg HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
18:30 Creußen, Verbandsschule 44 BZL M HC Creußen HaSpo Bayreuth III 0 : 0
So 10.01.2021 16:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011103 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II TSV Lohr II 0 : 0
Sa 16.01.2021 00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 6 BY MB HaSpo Bayreuth HC Erlangen 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 10 BZL WD HaSpo Bayreuth SG Schönwald/Hochfranken 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 11 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 12 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
00:00 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20041040 LL MC HBC Nürnberg HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Wunsiedel, Volksschule 20042143 ÜBOL MC HSG Fichtelgebirge HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
Sa 16.01.2021 00:00 20055100 BY WB spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth - : -
00:00 Coburg, Angerhalle NEU 20062140 ÜBOL WC TS Coburg HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
16:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20038143 ÜBL MB TV Gefrees HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
17:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20020069 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth HG Zirndorf 0 : 0
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20011107 LLM TSV Niederraunau HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
So 17.01.2021 14:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 63 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
16:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 64 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III TS Lichtenfels 0 : 0
Sa 23.01.2021 00:00 2 BZK M HaSpo Bayreuth IV TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
00:00 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 11 BY MB TSV Weilheim HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 13 BZL WD HaSpo Bayreuth HSG Fichtelgebirge 0 : 0
00:00 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 20038101 ÜBL MB SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
00:00 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20041049 LL MC SG DJK Rimpar II HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 20042146 ÜBOL MC SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20055104 BY WB HaSpo Bayreuth HBC Nürnberg 0 : 0
13:00 Hof, Jahnhalle 15 BZL MD TSV Hof 1861 HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
14:00 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 14 BZL MD SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
14:30 Wunsiedel, Volksschule 20020073 BY F HSG Fichtelgebirge HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
19:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 3 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II TV Oberwallenst. 0 : 0
So 24.01.2021 14:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 2 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III TV Ebern 0 : 0
14:30 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 20062149 ÜBOL WC SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
16:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011118 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Regensburg II 0 : 0
Sa 30.01.2021 00:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 9 BZK M TV Marktleugast HaSpo Bayreuth IV 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 15 BY MB HaSpo Bayreuth HT München 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 16 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 0 : 0
00:00 16 BZL WD TV Gefrees HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 18 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth HSG Fichtelgebirge 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20038106 ÜBL MB HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Schönwald/Hochfranken 0 : 0
00:00 Erlangen, Franconian International School 20055109 BY WB HC Erlangen HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
17:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20020078 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth HSV Bergtheim 0 : 0
19:00 Coburg, Angerhalle NEU 8 BZOL F TS Coburg HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
So 31.01.2021 12:00 Naila, Frankenhalle 20062153 ÜBOL WC HG Naila HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
13:30 Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle 20041053 LL MC DJK Waldbüttelbr HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
15:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 7 BZL M HC 03 Bamberg II HaSpo Bayreuth III 0 : 0
16:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011121 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge 0 : 0
Fr 05.02.2021 12:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 19 BZL WD HaSpo Bayreuth HG Naila 0 : 0
Sa 06.02.2021 00:00 14 BZK M HaSpo Bayreuth IV HSV Hochfranken III 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20 BY MB HaSpo Bayreuth TV Großwallstadt Junioren 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth SG Schönwald/Hochfranken 0 : 0
Sa 06.02.2021 00:00 20011136 LLM spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth II - : -
Sa 06.02.2021 00:00 20038112 ÜBL MB spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth II - : -
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20041058 LL MC HaSpo Bayreuth HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
00:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20042157 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20055113 BY WB HaSpo Bayreuth MTV Stadeln 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20062158 ÜBOL WC HaSpo Bayreuth SG Schönwald/Hochfranken 0 : 0
17:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 13 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III TV 1886 Ebersd. 0 : 0
19:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 20020082 BY F TSV Winkelhaid HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
So 07.02.2021 16:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 14 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
Sa 13.02.2021 18:00 Schwabach, Goldschlägerhalle 20011143 LLM SC 04 Schwabach HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
Sa 20.02.2021 00:00 16 BZK M SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg III HaSpo Bayreuth IV 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 22 BZL WD HaSpo Bayreuth SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
00:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg II HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 24 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II HSC 2000 Coburg III 0 : 0
00:00 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20041062 LL MC TSV Rothenburg HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20042162 ÜBOL MC HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
Sa 20.02.2021 00:00 20062162 ÜBOL WC spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth - : -
13:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 24 BY MB VfL Günzburg HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
15:45 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 19 BZOL F SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
Sa 27.02.2021 00:00 20038123 ÜBL MB spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth II - : -
00:00 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20055118 BY WB HT München HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
15:15 Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle 26 BZL MD SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
16:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 25 BZL WD SG Schönwald/Hochfranken HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
17:30 Bamberg Berufschule I 27 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
So 28.02.2021 00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20041067 LL MC HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Roßtal 0 : 0
00:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20042168 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
14:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 25 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II TSV Weitramsdorf 0 : 0
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 25 BZL M HSC 2000 Coburg III HaSpo Bayreuth III 0 : 0
16:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011149 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg 0 : 0
Sa 06.03.2021 00:00 Roßtal, Mittelschule 28 BY MB TSV Roßtal HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Wunsiedel, Volksschule 28 BZL WD HSG Fichtelgebirge HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 29 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 30 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
00:00 30 BZK M HaSpo Bayreuth IV HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge III 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20038128 ÜBL MB HaSpo Bayreuth II TS Lichtenfels 0 : 0
00:00 20041071 LL MC JSG Fürther Land II HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20042173 ÜBOL MC HaSpo Bayreuth II HG Naila 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20055123 BY WB HaSpo Bayreuth HC Forchheim 0 : 0
00:00 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 20062171 ÜBOL WC SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
19:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 31 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt 0 : 0
19:30 Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20011159 LLM TSV Rothenburg HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
Sa 13.03.2021 00:00 Oberkotzau, Saaletalhalle 31 BZK M TS Schwarzenbach HaSpo Bayreuth IV 0 : 0
Sa 13.03.2021 00:00 20038134 ÜBL MB spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth II - : -
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20041076 LL MC HaSpo Bayreuth TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
Sa 13.03.2021 00:00 20042179 ÜBOL MC spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth II - : -
00:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20055126 BY WB HSG Würm-Mitte HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20062176 ÜBOL WC HaSpo Bayreuth HSG Fichtelgebirge 0 : 0
19:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011163 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II SV Michelfeld 0 : 0
So 14.03.2021 15:00 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 37 BZOL F TV Hallstadt HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
18:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 38 BZL M HG Kunstadt II HaSpo Bayreuth III 0 : 0
Sa 20.03.2021 00:00 Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln 20011175 LLM MTV Stadeln HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
Sa 20.03.2021 00:00 20038138 ÜBL MB spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth II - : -
00:00 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 20041080 LL MC HC Forchheim HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
Sa 20.03.2021 00:00 20062180 ÜBOL WC spielfrei* HaSpo Bayreuth - : -
15:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 43 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II TV Gefrees 0 : 0
17:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 44 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III HC Creußen 0 : 0
So 21.03.2021 11:00 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 20 BZL MD TV Hallstadt HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
14:30 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 20042183 ÜBOL MC SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
Sa 27.03.2021 00:00 Rödental, Franz-Goebel-Halle 51 BZL M HSG Rödental/Neustadt II HaSpo Bayreuth III 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20038143 ÜBL MB HaSpo Bayreuth II TV Gefrees 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20041085 LL MC HaSpo Bayreuth HBC Nürnberg 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20042188 ÜBOL MC HaSpo Bayreuth II HSG Fichtelgebirge 0 : 0
00:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20062185 ÜBOL WC HaSpo Bayreuth TS Coburg 0 : 0
So 28.03.2021 13:30 Creußen, Verbandsschule 50 BZOL F HC Creußen HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
16:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011183 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
Sa 10.04.2021 17:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 56 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II HSV Hochfranken 0 : 0
19:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 57 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III HSV Hochfranken II 0 : 0
So 11.04.2021 16:30 Erlangen, Franconian International School 20011191 LLM HC Erlangen III HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
Sa 17.04.2021 17:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011198 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
17:30 Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle 64 BZL M TS Lichtenfels HaSpo Bayreuth III 0 : 0
18:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 63 BZOL F TV Marktleugast HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
Sa 24.04.2021 17:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20011207 LLM TV Gundelfingen HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0


Top