Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

HSC 2000 Coburg e.V. Stefan Apfel
Seifartshofstr. 21
96450, Coburg

Telefon: 01707212123
Mobil: 09566809760
Telefon: 095617318500
Mail: ra-baucke@t-online.de
Mail: andreasundsonja@arcor.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
So 05.05.2019 11:30 Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle 200171501 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II SpVgg Giebelstadt 23 : 12
12:30 Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle 200171502 ÜBOL MC HV Oberviechtach HSC 2000 Coburg II 10 : 19
15:30 Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle 200171505 ÜBOL MC TSV 04 Feucht HSC 2000 Coburg II 18 : 14
So 12.05.2019 11:30 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20016507 ÜBOL MB HSG Mainfranken HSC 2000 Coburg II 10 : 19
13:30 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20016509 ÜBOL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II SpV Mögeldorf 34 : 3
14:30 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20016510 ÜBOL MB TSV Wendelstein HSC 2000 Coburg II 5 : 22
Sa 18.05.2019 11:30 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 2 JuBuli MA HSC 2000 Coburg SG DJK Rimpar 18 : 20
13:00 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 3 JuBuli MA HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg 21 : 19
16:15 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 6 JuBuli MA TSV Allach 09 HSC 2000 Coburg 27 : 15
So 19.05.2019 10:30 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20017010 BY MC TV 77 Lauf HSC 2000 Coburg 9 : 23
11:30 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 200171781 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II HaSpo Bayreuth II 25 : 7
12:30 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20017012 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg MHV Schweinf.09 20 : 10
12:30 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 200171782 ÜBOL MC JSG Fürther Land II HSC 2000 Coburg II 16 : 16
14:30 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20017014 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg HT München 24 : 10
15:30 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 200171785 ÜBOL MC HC Hersbruck e.V HSC 2000 Coburg II 13 : 11
So 26.05.2019 10:45 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 200162241 LL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II HaSpo Bayreuth 13 : 16
12:15 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 200162243 LL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II Tuspo Nürnberg 17 : 14
13:45 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 200162245 LL MB HC Erlangen II HSC 2000 Coburg II 18 : 3
15:15 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 200162247 LL MB SpVgg Giebelstadt HSC 2000 Coburg II 13 : 21
Sa 01.06.2019 11:30 Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 200171872 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II Tuspo Nürnberg 15 : 15
13:00 Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 200171874 ÜBOL MC ESV 27 Regensbg. HSC 2000 Coburg II 13 : 11
15:15 Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 200171877 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II HV Oberviechtach 16 : 7
16:45 Nürnberg, Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule 200171879 ÜBOL MC HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II HSC 2000 Coburg II 14 : 19
So 02.06.2019 10:45 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 200162341 LL MB HSG Freising-Neufahrn HSC 2000 Coburg II 16 : 12
13:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 200162344 LL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II HSC Bad Neustadt 14 : 13
14:30 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 200162346 LL MB JSG Fürther Land HSC 2000 Coburg II 22 : 14
16:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 200162348 LL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II TV 77 Lauf 18 : 13
Sa 20.07.2019 10:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 1 FS Turnier SG DJK Rimpar HSC 2000 Coburg 18 : 21
13:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 3 FS Turnier HSC 2000 Coburg HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 35 : 16
16:40 V Coburg, BGS Halle 6 FS Turnier HSC 2000 Coburg dummy 2 26 : 19
So 21.07.2019 10:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20195201 FS Turnier HSC 2000 Coburg HaSpo Bayreuth 18 : 15
10:40 Coburg, BGS Halle 201905204 FS Turnier HSC 2000 Coburg II HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 8 : 19
12:40 Coburg, BGS Halle 20195203 FS Turnier SG DJK Rimpar HSC 2000 Coburg 14 : 17
13:20 Coburg, BGS Halle 201905206 FS Turnier HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg II 19 : 13
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20195207 FS Turnier HSC 2000 Coburg HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 17 : 18
15:20 Coburg, BGS Halle 20195210 FS Turnier HSC 2000 Coburg II SG DJK Rimpar 10 : 19
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20195211 FS Turnier HaSpo Bayreuth HSC 2000 Coburg 14 : 18
Sa 27.07.2019 18:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 20191202 Freunschaftsspiele mit 3. Liga HSC 2000 Coburg II dummy 2 II 0 : 0
Sa 24.08.2019 14:00 V Coburg, BGS Halle 20191201 Freunschaftsspiele mit 3. Liga HSC 2000 Coburg II TV Erl.-Bruck 31 : 32
Sa 31.08.2019 14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20191204 Freunschaftsspiele mit 3. Liga HSC 2000 Coburg II dummy 2 II 0 : 0
Sa 14.09.2019 16:00 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20010001 BY M SV Anzing HSC 2000 Coburg II 24 : 25
16:00 V Coburg, BGS Halle 22030001 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg HSC 2000 Coburg III 35 : 10
17:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 20035001 BY MB HSC 2000 Coburg SV Anzing 39 : 31
So 15.09.2019 12:00 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20030001 BY MA SG DJK Rimpar HSC 2000 Coburg 21 : 27
Sa 21.09.2019 13:00 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 22030003 BZL MD TV Ebern HSC 2000 Coburg III 34 : 14
14:00 Schönwald, Schulturnhalle 22030203 BZL MD SG Schönwald/Hochfranken HSC 2000 Coburg II 24 : 8
So 22.09.2019 14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20035007 BY MB HSC 2000 Coburg HC Erlangen 24 : 24
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010013 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II DJK Waldbüttelbr 22 : 18
18:15 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22012001 BZK M TV Weidhausen II (a.K.) HSC 2000 Coburg III 26 : 26
Sa 28.09.2019 19:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20010018 BY M HaSpo Bayreuth HSC 2000 Coburg II 26 : 26
So 29.09.2019 09:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20042102 ÜBOL MC HC Erlangen II HSC 2000 Coburg II 21 : 24
10:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030007 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg III SG Bad Rodach/Großw. 21 : 15
11:15 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20040002 BY MC HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg 28 : 24
11:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030205 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg II HSG Fichtelgebirge 16 : 8
13:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030009 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg TV Ebern 24 : 18
Sa 05.10.2019 16:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20037104 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast HSC 2000 Coburg II 26 : 34
So 06.10.2019 13:00 V Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 22030012 BZL MD TV 1886 Ebersd. HSC 2000 Coburg 21 : 13
13:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20030011 BY MA TV Marktsteft HSC 2000 Coburg 25 : 30
Sa 12.10.2019 13:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 22030209 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth HSC 2000 Coburg II 29 : 9
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20030014 BY MA HSC 2000 Coburg HT München 27 : 27
16:00 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22030014 BZL MD SG Bad Rodach/Großw. HSC 2000 Coburg 7 : 28
16:30 Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 20042106 ÜBOL MC HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl HSC 2000 Coburg II 17 : 30
So 13.10.2019 13:15 Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 22030016 BZL MD TV 1886 Ebersd. HSC 2000 Coburg III 28 : 15
14:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20040009 BY MC TSV Friedberg HSC 2000 Coburg 33 : 30
15:00 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 20035014 BY MB Eichenauer SV HSC 2000 Coburg 23 : 34
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010027 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II HT München 29 : 22
18:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22012011 BZK M HSC 2000 Coburg III HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) 28 : 21
Sa 19.10.2019 00:00 22030017 BZL MD spielfrei* HSC 2000 Coburg III - : -
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20035015 BY MB HSC 2000 Coburg TSV Herrsching 24 : 19
20:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20010034 BY M TSV Friedberg HSC 2000 Coburg II 24 : 32
20:00 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 22012013 BZK M TV Ebern II HSC 2000 Coburg III 23 : 31
So 20.10.2019 11:00 Hof, Jahnhalle 20037111 ÜBOL MB TSV Hof 1861 HSC 2000 Coburg II 18 : 20
11:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030213 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg II SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II 13 : 16
12:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030020 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg TV 1886 Ebersd. 29 : 11
13:30 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20030021 BY MA HBC Nürnberg HSC 2000 Coburg 22 : 18
Sa 26.10.2019 14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22012017 BZK M HSC 2000 Coburg III SG Bad Rodach/Großw. II 31 : 22
14:15 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 22030218 BZL MD SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HSC 2000 Coburg II 36 : 7
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20040016 BY MC VfL Günzburg HSC 2000 Coburg 31 : 31
So 27.10.2019 12:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030024 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg III HSC 2000 Coburg 19 : 29
12:45 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 20035020 BY MB TuS Fürstenfeldbruck HSC 2000 Coburg 29 : 24
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20037117 ÜBOL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II TV 77 Lauf 22 : 26
14:45 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 20042113 ÜBOL MC HC Forchheim HSC 2000 Coburg II 25 : 29
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010041 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II TG Heidingsfeld 31 : 19
Sa 02.11.2019 13:00 V Coburg, BGS Halle 20040022 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg HaSpo Bayreuth 26 : 25
15:00 V Coburg, BGS Halle 20030004 BY MA HSC 2000 Coburg TSV Herrsching 37 : 22
16:30 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 20037118 ÜBOL MB TV Hallstadt HSC 2000 Coburg II 22 : 24
19:00 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20010043 BY M SG Regensburg HSC 2000 Coburg II 25 : 24
So 03.11.2019 13:15 Bamberg Berufschule I 22012026 BZK M HC 03 Bamberg III HSC 2000 Coburg III 10 : 23
14:15 Coburg, BGS Halle 20042116 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II HG Naila 42 : 15
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20035026 BY MB HSC 2000 Coburg HT München 39 : 24
Sa 09.11.2019 00:00 22030028 BZL MD spielfrei* HSC 2000 Coburg - : -
17:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20030029 BY MA HSC 2000 Coburg HC Erlangen 36 : 28
So 10.11.2019 11:30 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 22030030 BZL MD TV Hallstadt HSC 2000 Coburg III 9 : 20
12:45 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 20042117 ÜBOL MC SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HSC 2000 Coburg II 28 : 31
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030223 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg II HaSpo Bayreuth II 14 : 19
15:00 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20040028 BY MC TSV Allach 09 HSC 2000 Coburg 32 : 30
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010055 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II TSV Lohr 24 : 17
18:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22012029 BZK M HSC 2000 Coburg III HG Hut/Ahorn II 38 : 17
Sa 16.11.2019 00:00 Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle 22012035 BZK M spielfrei* HSC 2000 Coburg III - : -
15:45 Coburg, BGS Halle 20040032 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 32 : 27
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010057 BY M VfL Günzburg HSC 2000 Coburg II 30 : 23
So 17.11.2019 10:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030035 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg III HSG Rödental/Neustadt 16 : 30
10:30 Hof, Jahnhalle 22030226 BZL MD TSV Hof 1861 HSC 2000 Coburg II 10 : 13
11:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030037 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg TV Hallstadt 45 : 5
12:15 Forchheim, Herder Halle 20037127 ÜBOL MB SV Buckenhofen HSC 2000 Coburg II 37 : 28
14:00 Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle an der Loisach 20035033 BY MB HSG Isar-Loisach HSC 2000 Coburg 24 : 33
Sa 23.11.2019 15:00 V Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22030041 BZL MD SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HSC 2000 Coburg III 23 : 10
16:00 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22012037 BZK M TV Michelau HSC 2000 Coburg III 20 : 28
17:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20030037 BY MA TSV Friedberg HSC 2000 Coburg 27 : 23
17:30 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20040035 BY MC TSV Roßtal HSC 2000 Coburg 22 : 31
18:00 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 20042124 ÜBOL MC SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HSC 2000 Coburg II 24 : 26
So 24.11.2019 10:30 Neustadt, Frankenhalle 22030042 BZL MD HSG Rödental/Neustadt HSC 2000 Coburg 19 : 15
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20035036 BY MB HSC 2000 Coburg TSV Niederraunau 28 : 27
14:45 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20037131 ÜBOL MB TV Gefrees HSC 2000 Coburg II 35 : 21
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010069 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II SG DJK Rimpar II 29 : 20
Sa 30.11.2019 13:00 V Coburg, BGS Halle 20037107 ÜBOL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 22 : 21
14:00 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20035040 BY MB SG DJK Rimpar HSC 2000 Coburg 24 : 29
So 01.12.2019 14:00 V Coburg, BGS Halle 20040013 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg TSV Indersdorf 26 : 21
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20030043 BY MA HSC 2000 Coburg BHC Königsbr.09 33 : 18
Sa 07.12.2019 16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20040040 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg SG DJK Rimpar 28 : 29
17:45 Coburg, BGS Halle 20030045 BY MA HSC 2000 Coburg SG DJK Rimpar 33 : 23
So 08.12.2019 10:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030046 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg III HC 03 Bamberg 26 : 23
11:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030233 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg II SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 25 : 12
13:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030047 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 35 : 15
13:30 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20035045 BY MB SV Anzing HSC 2000 Coburg 34 : 40
14:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 20037136 ÜBOL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II HC Hersbruck e.V 25 : 22
16:30 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 20010076 BY M TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II HSC 2000 Coburg II 25 : 33
Sa 14.12.2019 12:30 V Bamberg Berufschule I 22030048 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg HSC 2000 Coburg 6 : 25
16:15 V h Coburg, HUK-Arena 20042122 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II TV Marktleugast 32 : 23
17:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20035052 BY MB HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg 32 : 24
20:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010082 BY M TG Landshut HSC 2000 Coburg II 33 : 27
So 15.12.2019 12:30 Neustadt, Frankenhalle 22030049 BZL MD HSG Rödental/Neustadt HSC 2000 Coburg III 28 : 16
13:30 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 22030051 BZL MD TV Hallstadt HSC 2000 Coburg 4 : 45
13:45 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20030050 BY MA TSV Herrsching HSC 2000 Coburg 29 : 27
Sa 11.01.2020 16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20030054 BY MA HSC 2000 Coburg TV Marktsteft 32 : 27
So 12.01.2020 13:00 V Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle 22030237 BZL MD SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz HSC 2000 Coburg II 12 : 30
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20035057 BY MB HSC 2000 Coburg Eichenauer SV 25 : 18
14:00 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 22012047 BZK M HG Kunstadt III (a.K.) HSC 2000 Coburg III 24 : 25
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010090 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 28 : 29
Sa 18.01.2020 14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20042130 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II HC Erlangen II 19 : 21
15:45 Coburg, BGS Halle 20037140 ÜBOL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II TV Marktleugast 45 : 24
17:30 V Coburg, BGS Halle 20030031 BY MA HSC 2000 Coburg SV Anzing 38 : 16
So 19.01.2020 10:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030055 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg III TV Ebern 22 : 16
11:15 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030241 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg II SG Schönwald/Hochfranken 12 : 30
12:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030056 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg HC 03 Bamberg 38 : 17
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20040049 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg HC Erlangen 36 : 27
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010098 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II SV Anzing 28 : 23
18:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22012051 BZK M HSC 2000 Coburg III TV Weidhausen II (a.K.) 36 : 22
Mi 22.01.2020 20:15 V Coburg, BGS Halle 22012044 BZK M HSC 2000 Coburg III TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach 0 : 0
Sa 25.01.2020 13:00 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 22030059 BZL MD TV Ebern HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20040051 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
17:45 Coburg, BGS Halle 20042134 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 0 : 0
19:30 Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle 20010104 BY M DJK Waldbüttelbr HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
So 26.01.2020 11:45 Wunsiedel, Volksschule 22030245 BZL MD HSG Fichtelgebirge HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
12:15 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20037142 ÜBOL MB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
13:05 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20035060 BY MB TSV Herrsching HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
13:15 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22030057 BZL MD SG Bad Rodach/Großw. HSC 2000 Coburg III 0 : 0
16:30 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20030063 BY MA HT München HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
Sa 01.02.2020 14:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20040057 BY MC TSV Indersdorf HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
15:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030063 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg SG Bad Rodach/Großw. 0 : 0
17:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20030065 BY MA HSC 2000 Coburg HBC Nürnberg 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 09:45 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030248 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg II HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
10:20 Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 24068007 BZOL MD HSC 2000 Coburg HC Erlangen 0 : 0
11:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030064 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg III TV 1886 Ebersd. 0 : 0
12:15 Coburg, BGS Halle 20037146 ÜBOL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
12:50 Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 24068010 BZOL MD HV Oberviechtach HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20035068 BY MB HSC 2000 Coburg TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 0 : 0
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010113 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
18:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22012060 BZK M HSC 2000 Coburg III TV Ebern II 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 14:45 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 22030251 BZL MD SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20040061 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
17:45 Coburg, BGS Halle 20042140 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II HC Forchheim 0 : 0
17:45 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22012062 BZK M SG Bad Rodach/Großw. II HSC 2000 Coburg III 0 : 0
20:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20010118 BY M HT München HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 10:00 Coburg, Pestalozzischule 24068011 BZOL MD HSC 2000 Coburg HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 0 : 0
12:00 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20035071 BY MB HT München HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
12:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20037149 ÜBOL MB TV 77 Lauf HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
12:30 Coburg, Pestalozzischule 24068014 BZOL MD HaSpo Bayreuth HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20037152 ÜBOL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II TV Hallstadt 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 11:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20040068 BY MC HaSpo Bayreuth HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
14:00 Naila, Frankenhalle 20042144 ÜBOL MC HG Naila HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030257 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg II SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010126 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
18:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22012069 BZK M HSC 2000 Coburg III HC 03 Bamberg III 0 : 0
Sa 22.02.2020 13:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030076 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg III TV Hallstadt 0 : 0
14:15 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 22030259 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 00:00 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20010129 BY M spielfrei* HSC 2000 Coburg II - : -
00:00 22012072 BZK M HG Hut/Ahorn II HSC 2000 Coburg III 0 : 0
14:15 Coburg, BGS Halle 20042147 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 0 : 0
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20035079 BY MB HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Isar-Loisach 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 10:20 V Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24068002 BZOL MD ESV 27 Regensbg. HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
12:00 V Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24068004 BZOL MD HSC 2000 Coburg HV Oberviechtach 0 : 0
12:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030265 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg II TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20040074 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
14:30 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20030076 BY MA SV Anzing HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 11:50 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 24068017 BZOL MD HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
13:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 24068019 BZOL MD HSC 2000 Coburg HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20037159 ÜBOL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II SV Buckenhofen 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 11:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20042149 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
12:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030083 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg III SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 0 : 0
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030084 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Rödental/Neustadt 0 : 0
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010140 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II SG Regensburg 0 : 0
16:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20040079 BY MC HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 11:40 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24068023 BZOL MD HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
13:20 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24068025 BZOL MD HSC 2000 Coburg ESV 27 Regensbg. 0 : 0
16:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22030087 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg HSC 2000 Coburg III 0 : 0
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20035082 BY MB TSV Niederraunau HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
19:30 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 20010143 BY M TSV Lohr HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 10:45 Coburg, BGS Halle 20042152 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
12:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 20040081 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg TSV Roßtal 0 : 0
14:15 Coburg, BGS Halle 20037167 ÜBOL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II TV Gefrees 0 : 0
14:45 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 22030089 BZL MD SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20030084 BY MA HSC 2000 Coburg TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
18:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 22012086 BZK M HSC 2000 Coburg III TV Michelau 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 16:00 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20030085 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
16:15 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 20037168 ÜBOL MB HC Hersbruck e.V HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
17:00 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20040086 BY MC SG DJK Rimpar HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20035087 BY MB HSC 2000 Coburg SG DJK Rimpar 0 : 0
16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010153 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II VfL Günzburg 0 : 0
17:00 Burgebrach, Dreifachsporthalle 22012090 BZK M TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach HSC 2000 Coburg III 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 16:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20030089 BY MA HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
20:00 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20010160 BY M SG DJK Rimpar II HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
So 05.04.2020 16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010168 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 0 : 0
So 19.04.2020 16:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20010174 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II TG Landshut 0 : 0
Sa 25.04.2020 20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010176 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0


Top