Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Eva Kauper
Schlehenweg 1
95367, Trebgast

Mobil: 015150616220
Mail: Eva@tv-marktleugast.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 04.05.2019 10:45 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 200171551 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast TSV Lohr 9 : 11
11:30 Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20027641 ÜBOL WC TSV Wendelstein TV Marktleugast 8 : 18
12:15 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 200171553 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast SV Buckenhofen 15 : 10
13:30 Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20027643 ÜBOL WC TV Marktleugast Mintraching/Neutraubling 21 : 5
13:45 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 200171555 ÜBOL MC SV Puschendorf TV Marktleugast 7 : 9
14:30 Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20027644 ÜBOL WC HC Hersbruck e.V TV Marktleugast 8 : 19
15:15 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 200171557 ÜBOL MC JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld TV Marktleugast 15 : 12
Sa 11.05.2019 11:30 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20016531 ÜBOL MB HV Oberviechtach TV Marktleugast 14 : 23
13:30 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20016533 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast ESV Flügelrad 11 : 20
14:30 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20016534 ÜBOL MB TV Erl.-Bruck II TV Marktleugast 14 : 29
Sa 18.05.2019 10:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 200171770 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 8 : 9
11:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 200171772 ÜBOL MC TV Gunzenhausen TV Marktleugast 11 : 14
13:45 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 200171775 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast HC Erlangen III 11 : 11
16:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 200171778 ÜBOL MC HC Neust./Aisch TV Marktleugast 13 : 14
Sa 25.05.2019 10:45 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20016631 ÜBOL MB TS Herzogenaurach TV Marktleugast 6 : 16
13:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20016634 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast TSV Hof 1861 16 : 18
14:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20016636 ÜBOL MB TSV Wendelstein TV Marktleugast 9 : 14
16:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20016638 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast HG Ansbach 10 : 10
Sa 01.06.2019 10:45 Heilsbronn, Hohenzollernhalle 20027181 LL WC TV Marktleugast SG Dett./Biberg 11 : 3
12:15 Heilsbronn, Hohenzollernhalle 20027183 LL WC TV Marktleugast HC Erlangen 10 : 15
13:00 h Zirndorf, Jahnhalle 200171944 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast SpVgg Giebelstadt 0 : 0
13:45 Heilsbronn, Hohenzollernhalle 20027185 LL WC SG Kernfranken TV Marktleugast 6 : 6
15:15 Heilsbronn, Hohenzollernhalle 20027187 LL WC TV Großlangheim TV Marktleugast 7 : 9
So 02.06.2019 10:45 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 20016761 ÜBOL MB Tuspo Nürnberg TV Marktleugast 20 : 21
13:00 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 20016764 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast TSV Mellrichstadt 15 : 7
14:30 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 20016766 ÜBOL MB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TV Marktleugast 9 : 8
16:00 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 20016768 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast HC Hersbruck e.V 12 : 18
Di 16.07.2019 20:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20192202 Pokal Frauen TV Marktleugast HaSpo Bayreuth 18 : 17
Do 15.08.2019 19:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20192002 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader TV Marktleugast HC 03 Bamberg 18 : 26
Sa 07.09.2019 16:00 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20192104 Pokal Frauen TV Marktleugast MTV Stadeln 16 : 34
18:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20192105 Pokal Frauen TV Marktleugast ESV 27 Regensbg. 12 : 38
Do 12.09.2019 19:30 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 20192017 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader TV Michelau TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
So 15.09.2019 14:00 Naila, Frankenhalle 20195503 FS wC HG Naila II TV Marktleugast 9 : 28
15:30 Naila, Frankenhalle 20192007 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader HG Naila TV Marktleugast 23 : 19
So 22.09.2019 10:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22040202 BZL WD TV Marktleugast HG Naila 6 : 19
Sa 05.10.2019 11:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20042104 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast HG Naila 24 : 18
13:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20062104 ÜBOL WC TV Marktleugast HV Oberviechtach 20 : 2
14:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20033103 ÜBL MA TV Marktleugast SpV Mögeldorf 27 : 25
16:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20037104 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast HSC 2000 Coburg II 26 : 34
Sa 12.10.2019 12:30 h Schwabach, Hans-Hocheder-Halle 20033104 ÜBL MA SC 04 Schwabach TV Marktleugast 23 : 21
13:30 Schönwald, Schulturnhalle 22040207 BZL WD SG Schönwald/Hochfranken TV Marktleugast 19 : 9
16:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20042105 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 22 : 13
18:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22012206 BZK M TV Marktleugast SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz II (a.K.) 0 : 0
So 13.10.2019 14:00 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 20037108 ÜBOL MB HC Hersbruck e.V TV Marktleugast 30 : 19
14:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20062107 ÜBOL WC SG Regensburg TV Marktleugast 16 : 28
Sa 19.10.2019 16:00 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20042109 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 0 : 0
18:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22020012 BZOL F TV Marktleugast TV Gefrees 28 : 18
So 20.10.2019 13:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20062114 ÜBOL WC TV Marktleugast Mintraching/Neutraubling 21 : 11
Mi 23.10.2019 19:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20037113 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast TV Gefrees 20 : 30
Sa 26.10.2019 15:40 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 22040215 BZL WD HaSpo Bayreuth TV Marktleugast 11 : 23
16:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20037115 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 19 : 16
18:00 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20033113 ÜBL MA TV Marktleugast TS Lichtenfels 27 : 30
So 27.10.2019 11:15 Eckental, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20062117 ÜBOL WC HG Eckental TV Marktleugast 18 : 36
13:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20042112 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 20 : 27
14:30 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22020016 BZOL F TV Marktleugast HSV Hochfranken 19 : 26
Sa 02.11.2019 16:00 Creußen, Verbandsschule 22020020 BZOL F HC Creußen TV Marktleugast 16 : 21
18:00 Creußen, Verbandsschule 22012218 BZK M HC Creußen TV Marktleugast 36 : 21
So 03.11.2019 11:00 Hof, Jahnhalle 20037119 ÜBOL MB TSV Hof 1861 TV Marktleugast 21 : 20
14:00 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20033115 ÜBL MA SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TV Marktleugast 33 : 19
Sa 09.11.2019 16:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20033118 ÜBL MA TV Marktleugast SV Rednitzhembach 30 : 32
18:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22020026 BZOL F TV Marktleugast HaSpo Bayreuth II 26 : 28
20:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22012222 BZK M TV Marktleugast SG Kasendorf-Kulmbach 13 : 35
So 10.11.2019 11:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20062120 ÜBOL WC TV Marktleugast HC Hersbruck e.V 27 : 12
14:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20037123 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast TV 77 Lauf 18 : 30
Mi 13.11.2019 17:30 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22040211 BZL WD TV Marktleugast HSG Fichtelgebirge 13 : 21
Sa 16.11.2019 18:30 Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle 22012227 BZK M HSG Fichtelgebirge II TV Marktleugast 34 : 18
So 17.11.2019 13:00 Weiden, Mehrzweckhalle SpVgg Weiden 20033121 ÜBL MA HC Weiden TV Marktleugast 37 : 27
13:15 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 22040221 BZL WD SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg TV Marktleugast 28 : 8
17:00 Bamberg Berufschule I 22020033 BZOL F HC 03 Bamberg TV Marktleugast 22 : 23
Sa 23.11.2019 18:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22020036 BZOL F TV Marktleugast TSV Weitramsdorf 19 : 18
So 24.11.2019 10:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20062127 ÜBOL WC HaSpo Bayreuth TV Marktleugast 12 : 22
14:00 Naila, Frankenhalle 22040224 BZL WD HG Naila TV Marktleugast 9 : 15
Mi 27.11.2019 20:00 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22012214 BZK M TV Marktleugast HSV Hochfranken III 19 : 37
Sa 30.11.2019 13:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20062129 ÜBOL WC TV Marktleugast DJK SV Berg 22 : 10
14:30 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20042118 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast HC Erlangen II 22 : 39
So 01.12.2019 13:00 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20033126 ÜBL MA TV Marktleugast SC 04 Schwabach 20 : 23
14:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20037133 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast HC Hersbruck e.V 29 : 32
16:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22012232 BZK M TV Marktleugast TSV Hof 1861 21 : 24
Sa 07.12.2019 14:30 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20037134 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast SV Buckenhofen 25 : 30
16:00 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20033128 ÜBL MA TV Marktleugast SV Buckenhofen 20 : 26
18:00 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22020041 BZOL F TV Marktleugast TV Helmbrechts 21 : 22
20:00 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22012235 BZK M TV Marktleugast TV Münchberg II 23 : 20
So 08.12.2019 13:45 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 20042127 ÜBOL MC HC Forchheim TV Marktleugast 40 : 22
Sa 14.12.2019 16:15 V h Coburg, HUK-Arena 20042122 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II TV Marktleugast 32 : 23
So 15.12.2019 11:00 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20062138 ÜBOL WC SpV Mögeldorf TV Marktleugast 15 : 25
15:00 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 20037137 ÜBOL MB TV Hallstadt TV Marktleugast 32 : 31
16:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22020044 BZOL F TV Marktleugast TV Hallstadt 26 : 29
18:00 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22012211 BZK M TV Marktleugast TS Schwarzenbach 15 : 22
So 22.12.2019 13:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20062140 ÜBOL WC TV Marktleugast JHG Regendreieck 21 : 12
Mi 15.01.2020 17:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22040228 BZL WD TV Marktleugast SG Schönwald/Hochfranken 14 : 27
Sa 18.01.2020 14:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20062147 ÜBOL WC HV Oberviechtach TV Marktleugast 6 : 23
15:45 Coburg, BGS Halle 20037140 ÜBOL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II TV Marktleugast 45 : 24
16:30 Hof, Am Rosenbühl 22012239 BZK M TSV Hof 1861 TV Marktleugast 26 : 20
17:00 Nürnberg, Spvgg Mögeldorf 20033131 ÜBL MA SpV Mögeldorf TV Marktleugast 24 : 23
So 19.01.2020 14:00 Naila, Frankenhalle 20042133 ÜBOL MC HG Naila TV Marktleugast 27 : 30
15:30 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 22020049 BZOL F TV Hallstadt TV Marktleugast 30 : 18
Sa 25.01.2020 14:15 Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle 22012241 BZK M SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz II (a.K.) TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
So 26.01.2020 10:00 Wunsiedel, Volksschule 22040233 BZL WD HSG Fichtelgebirge TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
16:45 Michelau, Mainfeldhalle 20042136 ÜBOL MC SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
Sa 01.02.2020 12:30 Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule 20062156 ÜBOL WC Mintraching/Neutraubling TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
13:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22040234 BZL WD TV Marktleugast HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
16:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22020056 BZOL F TV Gefrees TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 13:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20042139 ÜBOL MC HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
15:00 V Oberkotzau, Saaletalhalle 22012247 BZK M TS Schwarzenbach TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
Mi 05.02.2020 19:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20037148 ÜBOL MB TV Gefrees TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 16:00 Selb, Roland-Dorschner-Halle 22012249 BZK M HSV Hochfranken III TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
18:00 Selb, Roland-Dorschner-Halle 22020062 BZOL F HSV Hochfranken TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 13:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20062162 ÜBOL WC TV Marktleugast HG Eckental 0 : 0
14:45 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20037151 ÜBOL MB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
14:45 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 20042142 ÜBOL MC SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
17:00 Lichtenfels, Städt. Sporthalle 20033140 ÜBL MA TS Lichtenfels TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 12:15 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 20062166 ÜBOL WC HC Hersbruck e.V TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
13:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22040240 BZL WD TV Marktleugast SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0 : 0
16:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20033143 ÜBL MA TV Marktleugast SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
18:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22020067 BZOL F TV Marktleugast HC Creußen 0 : 0
20:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22012256 BZK M TV Marktleugast HC Creußen 0 : 0
Di 18.02.2020 19:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20037155 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
Sa 22.02.2020 16:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20062170 ÜBOL WC TV Marktleugast SG Regensburg 0 : 0
17:30 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20042145 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast HC Forchheim 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 11:45 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20042146 ÜBOL MC HC Erlangen II TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
18:00 Kulmbach, Sportzentrum Weiher 22012258 BZK M SG Kasendorf-Kulmbach TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 10:30 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 22020074 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
11:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20062173 ÜBOL WC TV Marktleugast HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
16:00 Rednitzhembach, Gemeindezentrum 20033146 ÜBL MA SV Rednitzhembach TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
17:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20037158 ÜBOL MB TV 77 Lauf TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 14:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20033147 ÜBL MA TV Marktleugast HC Weiden 0 : 0
16:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20037160 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast TV Hallstadt 0 : 0
16:00 Berg, Schulturnhalle 20062176 ÜBOL WC DJK SV Berg TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
18:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22020078 BZOL F TV Marktleugast HC 03 Bamberg 0 : 0
20:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22012263 BZK M TV Marktleugast HSG Fichtelgebirge II 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 11:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20042149 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast HSC 2000 Coburg II 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 13:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20062184 ÜBOL WC TV Marktleugast SpV Mögeldorf 0 : 0
14:15 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 22020084 BZOL F TSV Weitramsdorf TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 17:45 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 22020088 BZOL F TV Helmbrechts TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
19:45 V Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 22012272 BZK M TV Münchberg II TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 11:00 V Forchheim, Herder Halle 20037169 ÜBOL MB SV Buckenhofen TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
13:00 V Forchheim, Herder Halle 20033155 ÜBL MA SV Buckenhofen TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
15:00 Cham, Jos.-v.-Frauenhofer Gymnasium 20062189 ÜBOL WC JHG Regendreieck TV Marktleugast 0 : 0


Top