Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Weber Matthias
Am Pfarrholz 6
95176, Konradsreuth

Telefon: 092925281
Mail: MatthiasWeber.TSVHof@gmx.de
Mail: hdb-blank-hof@freenet.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 11.05.2019 11:30 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 20016537 ÜBOL MB TG Heidingsfeld TSV Hof 1861 10 : 15
13:30 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 20016539 ÜBOL MB TSV Hof 1861 TV Gunzenhausen 9 : 13
14:30 Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule 20016540 ÜBOL MB FC Neunburg v.W. TSV Hof 1861 15 : 22
Sa 25.05.2019 11:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20016632 ÜBOL MB TSV Hof 1861 HG Ansbach 9 : 8
13:00 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20016634 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast TSV Hof 1861 16 : 18
15:15 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20016637 ÜBOL MB TSV Hof 1861 TS Herzogenaurach 10 : 5
16:45 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20016639 ÜBOL MB TSV Wendelstein TSV Hof 1861 16 : 8
So 29.09.2019 11:00 Hof, Jahnhalle 20052101 ÜBOL WA TSV Hof 1861 SV Buckenhofen 6 : 16
12:40 V Hof, Jahnhalle 22030207 BZL MD TSV Hof 1861 HaSpo Bayreuth 9 : 30
15:30 Hof, Jahnhalle 20063204 ÜBL WC TSV Hof 1861 SG Schönwald/Hochfranken 30 : 21
So 06.10.2019 12:30 V Hof, Jahnhalle 20063205 ÜBL WC TSV Hof 1861 DJK Weiden 25 : 14
14:00 Forchheim, Herder Halle 20037106 ÜBOL MB SV Buckenhofen TSV Hof 1861 32 : 27
Sa 12.10.2019 13:00 Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 22030208 BZL MD SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II TSV Hof 1861 27 : 13
14:00 Rehau, Sportzentrum 22012204 BZK M HSV Hochfranken III TSV Hof 1861 36 : 21
So 13.10.2019 11:00 Weiden, Mehrzweckhalle SpVgg Weiden 20063209 ÜBL WC HC Weiden TSV Hof 1861 28 : 25
13:00 Eckental, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20052104 ÜBOL WA HG Eckental TSV Hof 1861 28 : 10
Sa 19.10.2019 18:00 Creußen, Verbandsschule 22012209 BZK M HC Creußen TSV Hof 1861 23 : 15
So 20.10.2019 11:00 Hof, Jahnhalle 20037111 ÜBOL MB TSV Hof 1861 HSC 2000 Coburg II 18 : 20
14:00 Hof, Jahnhalle 22030215 BZL MD TSV Hof 1861 SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 12 : 34
Sa 26.10.2019 16:30 Hof, Am Rosenbühl 22012212 BZK M TSV Hof 1861 SG Kasendorf-Kulmbach 22 : 27
So 27.10.2019 11:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20052107 ÜBOL WA TV Gefrees TSV Hof 1861 25 : 4
Sa 02.11.2019 18:30 Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle 22012219 BZK M HSG Fichtelgebirge II TSV Hof 1861 25 : 19
So 03.11.2019 11:00 Hof, Jahnhalle 20037119 ÜBOL MB TSV Hof 1861 TV Marktleugast 21 : 20
12:30 Hof, Jahnhalle 20063220 ÜBL WC TSV Hof 1861 Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld 28 : 28
Sa 09.11.2019 15:00 Weiden, Mehrzweckhalle SpVgg Weiden 20063223 ÜBL WC DJK Weiden TSV Hof 1861 19 : 33
So 10.11.2019 14:45 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20037124 ÜBOL MB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TSV Hof 1861 21 : 14
Sa 16.11.2019 11:15 Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle 20052112 ÜBOL WA TSV Weitramsdorf TSV Hof 1861 40 : 5
15:45 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 22012224 BZK M TV Münchberg II TSV Hof 1861 29 : 29
So 17.11.2019 10:30 Hof, Jahnhalle 22030226 BZL MD TSV Hof 1861 HSC 2000 Coburg II 10 : 13
12:00 Hof, Jahnhalle 20052113 ÜBOL WA TSV Hof 1861 SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 5 : 28
13:40 Hof, Jahnhalle 20063229 ÜBL WC TSV Hof 1861 SG Naabtal 37 : 14
15:10 Hof, Jahnhalle 20037128 ÜBOL MB TSV Hof 1861 TV Gefrees 23 : 21
Sa 23.11.2019 13:00 Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle 22030228 BZL MD SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
16:00 Oberkotzau, Saaletalhalle 22012229 BZK M TS Schwarzenbach TSV Hof 1861 23 : 21
So 24.11.2019 11:00 Hof, Jahnhalle 20052115 ÜBOL WA TSV Hof 1861 TV Ebern 5 : 29
12:40 Hof, Jahnhalle 20037130 ÜBOL MB TSV Hof 1861 TV 77 Lauf 15 : 27
14:10 Hof, Jahnhalle 20063231 ÜBL WC TSV Hof 1861 FC Neunburg v.W. 28 : 22
So 01.12.2019 12:30 Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena 20037132 ÜBOL MB TV Hallstadt TSV Hof 1861 29 : 27
16:30 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 22012232 BZK M TV Marktleugast TSV Hof 1861 21 : 24
So 08.12.2019 12:15 V Hof, Jahnhalle 22030234 BZL MD TSV Hof 1861 SG Schönwald/Hochfranken 0 : 0
13:45 V Hof, Jahnhalle 20063212 ÜBL WC TSV Hof 1861 TV Gefrees 25 : 18
Sa 14.12.2019 10:30 V Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 22030216 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II TSV Hof 1861 33 : 11
So 12.01.2020 10:45 Wunsiedel, Volksschule 22030236 BZL MD HSG Fichtelgebirge TSV Hof 1861 24 : 13
Sa 18.01.2020 12:45 Selb, Roland-Dorschner-Halle 20063240 ÜBL WC SG Schönwald/Hochfranken TSV Hof 1861 26 : 25
15:00 Hof, Am Rosenbühl 22030240 BZL MD TSV Hof 1861 HSG Fichtelgebirge 16 : 8
16:30 Hof, Am Rosenbühl 22012239 BZK M TSV Hof 1861 TV Marktleugast 26 : 20
So 19.01.2020 14:00 Forchheim, Herder Halle 20052123 ÜBOL WA SV Buckenhofen TSV Hof 1861 38 : 6
Fr 24.01.2020 18:15 V Naila, Frankenhalle 20063238 ÜBL WC HG Naila TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
Sa 25.01.2020 14:15 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 22030244 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
So 26.01.2020 11:00 Hof, Jahnhalle 20052125 ÜBOL WA TSV Hof 1861 HG Eckental 0 : 0
12:40 Hof, Jahnhalle 20063245 ÜBL WC TSV Hof 1861 HC Weiden 0 : 0
14:00 Hof, Jahnhalle 20037143 ÜBOL MB TSV Hof 1861 SV Buckenhofen 0 : 0
15:30 Hof, Jahnhalle 22012243 BZK M TSV Hof 1861 HSV Hochfranken III 0 : 0
Sa 01.02.2020 14:15 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20063248 ÜBL WC TV Gefrees TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
15:00 Hof, Am Rosenbühl 22030247 BZL MD TSV Hof 1861 SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II 0 : 0
16:30 Hof, Am Rosenbühl 22012248 BZK M TSV Hof 1861 HC Creußen 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 12:15 Coburg, BGS Halle 20037146 ÜBOL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 13:15 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 22030250 BZL MD SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
18:00 Kulmbach, Sportzentrum Weiher 22012250 BZK M SG Kasendorf-Kulmbach TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 11:00 Hof, Rudolf-Lion-Halle 20052129 ÜBOL WA TSV Hof 1861 TV Gefrees 0 : 0
14:00 Hof, Rudolf-Lion-Halle 20037150 ÜBOL MB TSV Hof 1861 HC Hersbruck e.V 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 14:00 Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark 20063256 ÜBL WC Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
14:00 Hof, Am Rosenbühl 22030256 BZL MD TSV Hof 1861 HaSpo Bayreuth II 0 : 0
17:00 Hof, Am Rosenbühl 22012254 BZK M TSV Hof 1861 HSG Fichtelgebirge II 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 09:30 V Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 20037114 ÜBOL MB HC Hersbruck e.V TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
Di 18.02.2020 19:00 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20037155 ÜBOL MB TV Marktleugast TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 12:30 Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle 20052133 ÜBOL WA TV Ebern TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 11:00 Hof, Jahnhalle 20037156 ÜBOL MB TSV Hof 1861 SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 0 : 0
12:30 Coburg, BGS Halle 22030265 BZL MD HSC 2000 Coburg II TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
12:45 V Hof, Jahnhalle 22012236 BZK M TSV Hof 1861 SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz II (a.K.) 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 15:15 Burglengenfeld, Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium 20063262 ÜBL WC SG Naabtal TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 12:40 Hof, Jahnhalle 22030268 BZL MD TSV Hof 1861 SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz 0 : 0
14:10 Hof, Jahnhalle 22012264 BZK M TSV Hof 1861 TV Münchberg II 0 : 0
14:45 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20037163 ÜBOL MB TV Gefrees TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 13:00 Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle 20063265 ÜBL WC FC Neunburg v.W. TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
14:15 Rehau, Sportzentrum 22030270 BZL MD SG Schönwald/Hochfranken TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
16:00 V Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 20052138 ÜBOL WA SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 10:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20037165 ÜBOL MB TV 77 Lauf TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
10:30 Hof, Jahnhalle 22012268 BZK M TSV Hof 1861 TS Schwarzenbach 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 18:30 Marktleuthen, Städtische Sporthalle 22012271 BZK M SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz II (a.K.) TSV Hof 1861 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 11:00 Hof, Jahnhalle 20052140 ÜBOL WA TSV Hof 1861 TSV Weitramsdorf 0 : 0
12:40 Hof, Jahnhalle 20037170 ÜBOL MB TSV Hof 1861 TV Hallstadt 0 : 0
14:10 Hof, Jahnhalle 20063269 ÜBL WC TSV Hof 1861 HG Naila 0 : 0


Top