Bezirk wählen
Vereinsfunktionäre
Um die Details sehen zu können benötigen Sie ein Konto: zum Login
Spielbetrieb
Datum |
Zeit |
Halle |
Nr |
Liga |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
Info |
Sa 16.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
1 |
VE WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau 1 |
TS Coburg 1 |
14 : 8 |
|
|
11:00 |
Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium |
2 |
VE WC |
HC Forchheim 2011 1 |
TS Coburg 1 |
21 : 6 |
|
|
12:30 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
5 |
VE WC |
TS Coburg 1 |
JSG Fürther Land 1 |
16 : 25 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22020001 |
BZOL F |
TS Coburg |
HSV Hochfranken |
23 : 30 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20063002 |
ÜBL wC |
TS Coburg |
TV Ebern |
15 : 31 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Schönwald, Schulturnhalle |
22020007 |
BZOL F |
HSV Hochfranken |
TS Coburg |
27 : 16 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
13:30 |
Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle |
20042006 |
ÜBOL WA |
TV Ebern |
TS Coburg |
26 : 29 |
|
|
14:50 |
Hof, Jahnhalle |
20063008 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Hof 1861 |
TS Coburg |
13 : 17 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22020012 |
BZOL F |
TV Gefrees |
TS Coburg |
25 : 12 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22041006 |
BzL wD |
TS Coburg |
TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach |
6 : 3 |
|
|
14:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20042011 |
ÜBOL WA |
TS Coburg |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
28 : 21 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Forchheim, Herder Halle |
20042014 |
ÜBOL WA |
SV Buckenhofen |
TS Coburg |
25 : 21 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
13:00 V |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22041008 |
BzL wD |
TS Coburg |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
22 : 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
Bamberg Berufschule I |
22020018 |
BZOL F |
HC 03 Bamberg |
TS Coburg |
30 : 16 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22041011 |
BzL wD |
TS Coburg |
TV Ebern |
17 : 6 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22020021 |
BZOL F |
TS Coburg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
0 : 0 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
10:45 |
Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle |
20063018 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
TS Coburg |
28 : 25 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
15:00 V |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20042015 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TS Coburg |
31 : 13 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
14:30 |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
22041014 |
BzL wD |
TV Michelau |
TS Coburg |
18 : 15 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20063020 |
ÜBL wC |
TS Coburg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
28 : 26 |
|
|
14:30 |
Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena |
22020031 |
BZOL F |
TV Hallstadt |
TS Coburg |
46 : 23 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20063023 |
ÜBL wC |
TS Coburg |
HSV Hochfranken |
16 : 46 |
|
|
12:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20042022 |
ÜBOL WA |
TS Coburg |
HSV Hochfranken |
22 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22020036 |
BZOL F |
TS Coburg |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
31 : 29 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20042026 |
ÜBOL WA |
TS Coburg |
HSG Weiden |
30 : 18 |
|
|
14:30 |
Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle |
20063030 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Ebern |
TS Coburg |
31 : 19 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bad Rodach, Bayernhalle |
22020040 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
TS Coburg |
45 : 22 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
13:00 V |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
20063031 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Michelau |
TS Coburg |
25 : 24 |
|
|
14:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20042028 |
ÜBOL WA |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TS Coburg |
37 : 27 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
09:30 |
Bamberg Berufschule I |
22041023 |
BzL wD |
HC 03 Bamberg |
TS Coburg |
8 : 19 |
|
Fr 08.12.2023 |
19:00 V |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20063000 |
ÜBL wC |
TS Coburg |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
20 : 27 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
11:00 V |
Burgebrach, Dreifachsporthalle |
22041026 |
BzL wD |
TSV Windeck 1861 Burgebrach |
TS Coburg |
13 : 13 |
|
|
12:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20042034 |
ÜBOL WA |
TS Coburg |
TV Ebern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20063036 |
ÜBL wC |
TS Coburg |
TV Gefrees |
27 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22020046 |
BZOL F |
TS Coburg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
18 : 33 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
13:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20042036 |
ÜBOL WA |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TS Coburg |
23 : 24 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22041029 |
BzL wD |
TS Coburg |
HC 03 Bamberg |
11 : 9 |
|
|
16:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22020051 |
BZOL F |
TS Coburg |
TV Marktleugast |
23 : 28 |
|
Fr 19.01.2024 |
19:00 V |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22041019 |
BzL wD |
TS Coburg |
TV Hallstadt |
17 : 16 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20042042 |
ÜBOL WA |
TS Coburg |
SV Buckenhofen |
27 : 32 |
|
|
12:00 |
Ebersdorf, Frankenlandhalle |
22041031 |
BzL wD |
HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf |
TS Coburg |
5 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20063044 |
ÜBL wC |
TS Coburg |
TSV Hof 1861 |
25 : 14 |
|
|
16:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22020056 |
BZOL F |
TS Coburg |
TV Gefrees |
26 : 31 |
|
Do 25.01.2024 |
20:00 V |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
22020004 |
BZOL F |
TV Marktleugast |
TS Coburg |
35 : 11 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
16:00 V |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20042000 |
ÜBOL WA |
TS Coburg |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
15 : 24 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Ebern, Kultur- und Sporthalle |
22041033 |
BzL wD |
TV Ebern |
TS Coburg |
10 : 18 |
|
|
11:15 |
Ahorn, Schulsporthalle |
20063047 |
ÜBL wC |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
TS Coburg |
25 : 20 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
14:30 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
22020061 |
BZOL F |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TS Coburg |
38 : 19 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22041036 |
BzL wD |
TS Coburg |
TV Michelau |
15 : 12 |
|
|
12:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20063050 |
ÜBL wC |
TS Coburg |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
21 : 23 |
|
|
14:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20042048 |
ÜBOL WA |
TS Coburg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
32 : 41 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Wunsiedel, Volksschule |
20063052 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Fichtelgebirge |
TS Coburg |
25 : 22 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
10:30 |
Hirschaid, Regnitz-Arena |
22041038 |
BzL wD |
TV Hallstadt |
TS Coburg |
8 : 10 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schönwald, Schulturnhalle |
20063055 |
ÜBL wC |
HSV Hochfranken |
TS Coburg |
36 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schönwald, Schulturnhalle |
20042049 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSV Hochfranken |
TS Coburg |
32 : 18 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
20063059 |
ÜBL wC |
TS Coburg |
TV Michelau |
35 : 32 |
|
|
16:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22020075 |
BZOL F |
TS Coburg |
TV Hallstadt |
20 : 35 |
|
Fr 01.03.2024 |
20:30 V |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22020060 |
BZOL F |
TS Coburg |
HC 03 Bamberg |
16 : 43 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Ahorn, Schulsporthalle |
22020078 |
BZOL F |
HG Hut/Ahorn |
TS Coburg |
27 : 21 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
20042054 |
ÜBOL WA |
HSG Weiden |
TS Coburg |
0 : 0 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
12:30 |
Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle |
20063066 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Gefrees |
TS Coburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Coburg, Angerhalle NEU |
22020084 |
BZOL F |
TS Coburg |
TSV Weitramsdorf |
23 : 31 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
11:45 V |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
2 |
BzL wD |
TS Coburg |
SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz |
12 : 1 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Michelau, Mainfeldhalle |
4 |
BzL wD |
TV Michelau |
TS Coburg |
10 : 13 |
|
|
15:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
22020088 |
BZOL F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II |
TS Coburg |
36 : 19 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
11:10 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067502 |
BZOL WD |
HSG Pleichach |
TS Coburg |
19 : 8 |
|
|
13:30 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067504 |
BZOL WD |
TS Coburg |
JSG Fürther Land |
6 : 32 |
|
|
14:40 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
23067505 |
BZOL WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land |
TS Coburg |
18 : 12 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20027130 |
OL WC |
TS Coburg |
HBC Nürnberg |
9 : 19 |
|
|
13:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20027133 |
OL WC |
TG Höchberg |
TS Coburg |
24 : 7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20027135 |
OL WC |
TS Coburg |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
11 : 24 |
|
Sa 04.05.2024 |
11:00 |
Mellrichstadt Gymnasium |
20027764 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Michelau |
TS Coburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Mellrichstadt Gymnasium |
20027766 |
ÜBOL WC |
TS Coburg |
TSV Mellrichstadt |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Mellrichstadt Gymnasium |
20027767 |
ÜBOL WC |
MTV Stadeln II |
TS Coburg |
0 : 0 |
|