Sa 23.09.2023 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
4 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
5 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg II |
DJK SV Berg II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
15:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
20047003 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK SV Berg |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
22 : 14 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
5 |
SR WE |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24068406 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht |
DJK SV Berg |
19 : 16 |
|
|
11:40 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
24068408 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
11 : 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24024006 |
BZK F |
DJK SV Berg |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
1 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
2 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg II |
DJK SV Berg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:20 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24068412 |
BZK WD |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
DJK SV Berg |
8 : 30 |
|
|
12:00 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24068414 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
13 : 17 |
|
|
13:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
1 |
SR WE |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Rehau, Sportzentrum |
20047009 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSV Hochfranken |
DJK SV Berg |
23 : 19 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
4 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
4 |
SR WE |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
5 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg II |
DJK SV Berg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24068506 |
BZK WD |
TV Hilpoltstein |
DJK SV Berg II |
10 : 20 |
|
|
11:40 |
Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24068508 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg II |
TSV Berching (GD) |
13 : 23 |
|
|
12:00 |
Weiden, Sporthalle Realschule |
20047011 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Weiden |
DJK SV Berg |
13 : 21 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
10:00 V |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24068416 |
BZK WD |
JSG Nürnberger Land II |
DJK SV Berg |
5 : 19 |
|
|
10:20 V |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068512 |
BZK WD |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
DJK SV Berg II |
14 : 8 |
|
|
11:40 V |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
24068418 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg |
TSV 04 Feucht |
17 : 17 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068514 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
18 : 13 |
|
|
15:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
20047016 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK SV Berg |
HV Oberviechtach |
22 : 14 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
10:01 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
4 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:01 |
Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
5 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg II |
DJK SV Berg II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068421 |
BZK WD |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
DJK SV Berg |
4 : 16 |
|
|
10:00 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
24068516 |
BZK WD |
TSV Berching (GD) |
DJK SV Berg II |
35 : 14 |
|
|
11:40 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068423 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
25 : 12 |
|
|
11:40 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
24068518 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg II |
TV Hilpoltstein |
14 : 7 |
|
|
13:15 |
Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad |
20047020 |
ÜBOL WB |
ESV Flügelrad |
DJK SV Berg |
6 : 16 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
13:00 V |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
24024026 |
BZK F |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
DJK SV Berg |
13 : 24 |
|
Mi 29.11.2023 |
19:00 V |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24024023 |
BZK F |
DJK SV Berg |
HC Hersbruck II |
25 : 18 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068521 |
BZK WD |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
DJK SV Berg II |
11 : 16 |
|
|
11:40 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24068523 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg II |
TSV 04 Feucht (GD) |
15 : 15 |
|
|
18:00 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24024031 |
BZK F |
DJK SV Berg |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
24 : 16 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
09:30 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
2 |
SR WE |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
24024034 |
BZK F |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
DJK SV Berg |
13 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Sulzbach-Rosenb, Krötensee-Halle |
20047030 |
ÜBOL WB |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
DJK SV Berg |
13 : 30 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
08:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24068426 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
20 : 17 |
|
|
11:00 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24068429 |
BZK WD |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
DJK SV Berg |
11 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24068526 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg II |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
23 : 14 |
|
|
15:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24068529 |
BZK WD |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach |
DJK SV Berg II |
4 : 23 |
|
|
18:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
20047033 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK SV Berg |
HSV Hochfranken |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
4 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule (neu) |
5 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg II |
DJK SV Berg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24024036 |
BZK F |
DJK SV Berg |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
24 : 23 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
10:50 |
Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle |
24069402 |
BZK WD |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
DJK SV Berg |
4 : 13 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
12:40 |
Neunburg v. W., Hauptschulturnhalle |
24069404 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
17 : 11 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Neumarkt, Halle Willi-Gluck-Gymnasium |
20047037 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
DJK SV Berg |
16 : 18 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
09:30 |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, SpH Realschule |
5 |
SR WE |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle |
24024039 |
BZK F |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
DJK SV Berg |
31 : 18 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
4 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
5 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg II |
DJK SV Berg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage |
5 |
SR WE |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
20047042 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK SV Berg |
HSG Weiden |
23 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24024042 |
BZK F |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
DJK SV Berg |
23 : 13 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20047045 |
ÜBOL WB |
HV Oberviechtach |
DJK SV Berg |
24 : 16 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
10:50 |
Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24069506 |
BZK WD |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach (GD) |
DJK SV Berg II |
6 : 13 |
|
|
12:40 |
Hilpoltstein, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
24069508 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg II |
TV Hilpoltstein |
9 : 15 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
09:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
1 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
2 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg II |
DJK SV Berg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
1 |
SR WE |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
10:00 V |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24069406 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg |
TV Wackersdorf (GD) |
23 : 3 |
|
|
10:40 V |
Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle |
24069407 |
BZK WD |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24024013 |
BZK F |
DJK SV Berg |
TS Herzogenaurach II (a.K.) |
18 : 25 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Wackersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24069409 |
BZK WD |
TV Wackersdorf (GD) |
DJK SV Berg |
9 : 21 |
|
|
11:50 |
Wackersdorf, Schulsporthalle |
24069411 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
16 : 8 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
20047024 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK SV Berg |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
14 : 18 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
09:00 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24069413 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
18 : 13 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
2 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
3 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg II |
DJK SV Berg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24069416 |
BZK WD |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II |
DJK SV Berg |
8 : 23 |
|
|
13:00 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24069509 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach (GD) |
18 : 4 |
|
|
14:00 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
5 |
SR WE |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:40 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24069512 |
BZK WD |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
DJK SV Berg II |
15 : 13 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
15:30 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
20047051 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK SV Berg |
ESV Flügelrad |
33 : 8 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Hilpoltstein, Mehrzweckhalle |
2 |
SR WE |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20047053 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
DJK SV Berg |
21 : 20 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
4 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
5 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg II |
DJK SV Berg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:50 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24069514 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg II |
TSV Berching (GD) |
14 : 35 |
|
|
10:50 |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24069515 |
BZK WD |
TV Hilpoltstein |
DJK SV Berg II |
15 : 6 |
|
|
13:00 V |
Hersbruck, Sportzentrum |
24024059 |
BZK F |
HC Hersbruck II |
DJK SV Berg |
13 : 21 |
|
Do 14.03.2024 |
19:30 V |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
20047027 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK SV Berg |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
22 : 25 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Neumarkt, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
4 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg |
DJK SV Berg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Neumarkt, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
5 |
SR Minis |
DJK SV Berg II |
DJK SV Berg II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
24069517 |
BZK WD |
TSV Berching (GD) |
DJK SV Berg II |
27 : 13 |
|
|
11:50 |
Berching, Mehrzweckhalle |
24069519 |
BZK WD |
DJK SV Berg II |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
12 : 16 |
|
|
18:00 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24024064 |
BZK F |
DJK SV Berg |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
39 : 20 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
17:00 V |
Freystadt, Mehrzweckhalle G- Hauptschule |
24024065 |
BZK F |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
DJK SV Berg |
14 : 27 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
18:00 |
Berg, Schulturnhalle |
24024070 |
BZK F |
DJK SV Berg |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
29 : 6 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
20027531 |
ÜBOL WC |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
DJK SV Berg |
17 : 13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
20027533 |
ÜBOL WC |
DJK SV Berg |
TSV 04 Feucht |
5 : 13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle |
20027534 |
ÜBOL WC |
HV Oberviechtach |
DJK SV Berg |
19 : 7 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
20025120 |
OL WA |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
DJK SV Berg |
18 : 17 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
20025122 |
OL WA |
DJK SV Berg |
TSV Simbach |
8 : 9 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
20025124 |
OL WA |
DJK SV Berg |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
23 : 24 |
|