So 10.09.2023 |
13:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Herrsching 1 (F) |
TSV Simbach am Inn 1 (F) |
33 : 13 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
26023001 |
BZL F |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
TSV Simbach II |
34 : 20 |
|
|
17:30 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20020003 |
BY F |
HBC Nürnberg |
TSV Simbach |
32 : 21 |
|
|
20:00 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20010003 |
BY M |
HBC Nürnberg |
TSV Simbach |
22 : 30 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26013502 |
BZL M |
TSV Simbach II |
HC Deggendorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20020004 |
BY F |
TSV Simbach |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
25 : 31 |
|
|
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20010009 |
BY M |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Allach 09 |
32 : 34 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
16:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26023008 |
BZL F |
TSV Simbach II |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
20 : 33 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee |
12 |
mE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TV Eggenfelden* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle Königswiesen |
20010015 |
BY M |
SG Regensburg |
TSV Simbach |
28 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Fürth, Sporthalle Stadeln |
20020009 |
BY F |
MTV Stadeln |
TSV Simbach |
35 : 29 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee |
26058501 |
BzK mD VR |
TV Eggenfelden |
TSV Simbach |
13 : 15 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
10:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. |
20047121 |
ÜBOL WB |
SV München Laim II |
TSV Simbach |
22 : 21 |
|
|
14:45 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20052337 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Gaimersheim |
22 : 34 |
|
|
16:30 V |
Straubing, Turmair-Gymnasium |
26013507 |
BZL M |
HSG Straubing 2008 |
TSV Simbach II |
16 : 17 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
22 |
mE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TV Altötting II* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Zirndorf, Biberthalle |
20020010 |
BY F |
HG Zirndorf |
TSV Simbach |
28 : 20 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
12 |
mMinis VR |
Spieltag TV Altötting I* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26058503 |
BzK mD VR |
TSV Simbach |
TV Altötting |
16 : 25 |
|
|
12:45 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20052342 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Simbach |
SC Eching |
32 : 23 |
|
|
13:00 |
Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle |
20010029 |
BY M |
HC Erlangen III |
TSV Simbach |
37 : 33 |
|
|
14:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26023018 |
BZL F |
TSV Simbach II |
HF Scheyern |
24 : 34 |
|
|
16:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26013510 |
BZL M |
TSV Simbach II |
TG Landshut II |
29 : 27 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20047126 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Vaterstetten |
20 : 12 |
|
|
16:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20020013 |
BY F |
TSV Simbach |
HSV Bergtheim |
23 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20010032 |
BY M |
TSV Simbach |
TG Landshut |
35 : 36 |
|
|
18:00 |
Waldkraiburg, Halle Gymnasium |
26013513 |
BZL M |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
TSV Simbach II |
31 : 16 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
14:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bauhausplatz 9 |
20052345 |
ÜBOL MC |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV Simbach |
34 : 17 |
|
|
14:45 |
Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle |
26023023 |
BZL F |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
TSV Simbach II |
28 : 21 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee |
22 |
mMinis VR |
Spieltag TV Eggenfelden* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:45 |
Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts |
20020017 |
BY F |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
TSV Simbach |
31 : 32 |
|
|
19:00 V |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
26023012 |
BZL F |
TSV Indersdorf |
TSV Simbach II |
27 : 31 |
|
|
19:30 |
Rothenburg, Halle am P1 |
20010038 |
BY M |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
TSV Simbach |
29 : 30 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
09:30 V |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
12 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TG Landshut* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 V |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
14 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TG Landshut* |
TSV Simbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
|
0 |
BZL M |
TSV Simbach II |
TSV Rottenburg |
19 : 17 |
|
|
16:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26013516 |
BZL M |
TSV Simbach II |
TSV Rottenburg |
19 : 17 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Waldkraiburg, Halle Gymnasium |
20047130 |
ÜBOL WB |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
TSV Simbach |
19 : 18 |
|
|
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26023030 |
BZL F |
TSV Simbach II |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
27 : 22 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20052349 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Ismaning II |
TSV Simbach |
28 : 15 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26023032 |
BZL F |
TSV Simbach II |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
24 : 27 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
11:11 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
24 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TSV Simbach* |
TSV Simbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26013518 |
BZL M |
TSV Simbach II |
TV Eggenfelden |
26 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20010046 |
BY M |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Lohr |
27 : 30 |
|
|
20:15 |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
26023036 |
BZL F |
SpVgg Altenerding II |
TSV Simbach II |
31 : 28 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20052355 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Simbach |
SpVgg Altenerding |
21 : 21 |
|
|
13:00 |
Waldkraiburg, Halle Gymnasium |
26058505 |
BzK mD VR |
VfL Waldkraiburg II |
TSV Simbach |
22 : 38 |
|
|
14:45 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20047134 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Grafing |
22 : 19 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
09:30 |
Waldkraiburg, Halle Gymnasium |
63 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag VfL Waldkraiburg* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Waldkraiburg, Halle Gymnasium |
64 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag VfL Waldkraiburg* |
TSV Simbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
42 |
mE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TV Altötting III* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 V |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
31 |
mMinis VR |
Spieltag SVW Burghausen* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20052356 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Schleißheim |
TSV Simbach |
28 : 15 |
|
|
19:30 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20010053 |
BY M |
VfL Günzburg |
TSV Simbach |
36 : 35 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26058508 |
BzK mD VR |
TSV Simbach |
TV Eggenfelden |
17 : 34 |
|
|
13:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20047137 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Forstenried II |
TSV Simbach |
16 : 25 |
|
|
14:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26023041 |
BZL F |
TSV Simbach II |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn II |
23 : 22 |
|
|
16:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20020024 |
BY F |
TSV Simbach |
HBC Nürnberg |
30 : 21 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
15:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20020025 |
BY F |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
TSV Simbach |
29 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Deggendorf, Dreifachhalle Gymnasium |
26013524 |
BZL M |
HC Deggendorf |
TSV Simbach II |
27 : 25 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
15:30 |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
26058510 |
BzK mD VR |
TV Altötting |
TSV Simbach |
27 : 12 |
|
|
16:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
26023046 |
BZL F |
TSV Schleißheim II |
TSV Simbach II |
26 : 24 |
|
|
16:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20010065 |
BY M |
TSV Simbach |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
27 : 33 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
10:00 V |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
43 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TSV Simbach II* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
12:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26058511 |
BzK mD VR |
TSV Simbach |
VfL Waldkraiburg II |
25 : 28 |
|
|
14:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26013527 |
BZL M |
TSV Simbach II |
HSG Straubing 2008 |
30 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20020031 |
BY F |
TSV Simbach |
HG Zirndorf |
31 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20010074 |
BY M |
TSV Simbach |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
29 : 31 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
09:30 |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
32 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag SVW Burghausen* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
34 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag SVW Burghausen* |
TSV Simbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
52 |
mMinis VR |
Spieltag TV Altötting II* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
51 |
mE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag SVW Burghausen* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26023057 |
BZL F |
TSV Simbach II |
SC Kirchdorf e. V. |
32 : 31 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle |
20020036 |
BY F |
HSV Bergtheim |
TSV Simbach |
25 : 25 |
|
|
19:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
20010081 |
BY M |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TSV Simbach |
26 : 25 |
|
|
20:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
26013531 |
BZL M |
TG Landshut II |
TSV Simbach II |
24 : 15 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
14:15 |
Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle |
20052373 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Gaimersheim |
TSV Simbach |
38 : 18 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
12:30 V |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26058852 |
BzK mD RR |
TSV Simbach |
VfL Waldkraiburg II |
30 : 27 |
|
|
14:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26013532 |
BZL M |
TSV Simbach II |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
28 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20020038 |
BY F |
TSV Simbach |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
37 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Eching, Dreifachturnhalle |
20052375 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC Eching |
TSV Simbach |
20 : 17 |
|
|
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20010093 |
BY M |
TSV Simbach |
HBC Nürnberg |
26 : 29 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:30 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20047148 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Vaterstetten |
TSV Simbach |
13 : 12 |
|
|
16:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26023069 |
BZL F |
TSV Simbach II |
TSV Indersdorf |
36 : 31 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20010101 |
BY M |
TSV Allach 09 |
TSV Simbach |
43 : 29 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
10:00 V |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
12 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag SVW Burghausen* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 V |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
13 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag SVW Burghausen* |
TSV Simbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26058854 |
BzK mD RR |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Taufkirchen/Vils |
23 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20052381 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Simbach |
MTSV Schwabing |
26 : 36 |
|
|
14:45 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20047151 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Simbach |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
22 : 19 |
|
|
18:30 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
26023073 |
BZL F |
HF Scheyern |
TSV Simbach II |
40 : 13 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
23 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TV Altötting* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:00 |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
24 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TV Altötting* |
TSV Simbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle |
12 |
mMinis RR |
Spieltag ETSV 09 Landshut* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
13 |
mE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TV Altötting* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:20 |
Grafing, Schulsportzentrum |
20047154 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Grafing |
TSV Simbach |
25 : 23 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
12:00 V |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
26023050 |
BZL F |
TV Altötting II |
TSV Simbach II |
22 : 18 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20047143 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Simbach |
SV München Laim II |
15 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20020030 |
BY F |
TSV Simbach |
MTV Stadeln |
23 : 31 |
|
|
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20010111 |
BY M |
TSV Simbach |
SG Regensburg |
25 : 28 |
|
|
19:30 |
|
0 |
BZL M |
TSV Rottenburg |
TSV Simbach II |
24 : 19 |
|
|
19:30 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
26013538 |
BZL M |
TSV Rottenburg |
TSV Simbach II |
24 : 19 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
20:00 V |
Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal |
20010087 |
BY M |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
TSV Simbach |
36 : 23 |
|
Fr 23.02.2024 |
19:30 V |
Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee |
26013526 |
BZL M |
TV Eggenfelden |
TSV Simbach II |
27 : 20 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
33 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TSV Simbach* |
TSV Simbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee |
33 |
mE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TV Eggenfelden* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20020167 |
BY F |
TSV Simbach |
SV München Laim |
27 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Waldkraiburg, Halle Gymnasium |
26058858 |
BzK mD RR |
VfL Waldkraiburg II |
TSV Simbach |
21 : 22 |
|
|
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20010116 |
BY M |
TSV Simbach |
HC Erlangen III |
35 : 41 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule |
22 |
mMinis RR |
Spieltag SG Moosburg* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
20052387 |
ÜBOL MC |
SpVgg Altenerding |
TSV Simbach |
37 : 35 |
|
|
17:30 V |
Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle |
20047140 |
ÜBOL WB |
TuS Prien |
TSV Simbach |
30 : 17 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
13:00 V |
Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle |
26058860 |
BzK mD RR |
TSV Taufkirchen/Vils |
TSV Simbach |
11 : 22 |
|
|
20:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20010126 |
BY M |
TG Landshut |
TSV Simbach |
38 : 30 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:30 V |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
22 |
mE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag SVW Burghausen* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20052390 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Schleißheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:45 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20047158 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Forstenried II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20020173 |
BY F |
TSV Vaterstetten |
TSV Simbach |
30 : 24 |
|
|
16:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26023090 |
BZL F |
TSV Simbach II |
SpVgg Altenerding II |
19 : 21 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
09:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
43 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TSV Simbach II* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20020175 |
BY F |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Haunstetten II |
22 : 20 |
|
|
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20010128 |
BY M |
TSV Simbach |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
26 : 26 |
|
|
20:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26013622 |
BZL M |
TSV Simbach II |
TSV Gaimersheim |
30 : 22 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26058861 |
BzK mD RR |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Vilsbiburg |
24 : 27 |
|
|
14:45 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20047161 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Simbach |
TuS Prien |
19 : 17 |
|
Fr 15.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle |
26023079 |
BZL F |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
TSV Simbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee |
43 |
mMinis RR |
Spieltag TV Eggenfelden* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
52 |
mE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag SVW Burghausen II* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
52 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TG Landshut* |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
53 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TG Landshut* |
TSV Simbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20020180 |
BY F |
TSV Ismaning |
TSV Simbach |
30 : 25 |
|
|
19:30 |
Lohr Spessarttorhalle |
20010137 |
BY M |
TSV Lohr |
TSV Simbach |
32 : 27 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
14:45 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20052399 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Ismaning II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26023100 |
BZL F |
TSV Simbach II |
TSV Schleißheim II |
22 : 31 |
|
|
17:00 |
Vilsbiburg Ballsporthalle |
26058855 |
BzK mD RR |
TSV Vilsbiburg |
TSV Simbach |
18 : 10 |
|
|
18:00 |
Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost |
26013624 |
BZL M |
HC Donau/Paar II |
TSV Simbach II |
27 : 22 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26023101 |
BZL F |
TSV Simbach II |
TV Altötting II |
22 : 27 |
|
|
16:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20020196 |
BY F |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Ismaning |
18 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20010140 |
BY M |
TSV Simbach |
VfL Günzburg |
40 : 42 |
|
Sa 30.03.2024 |
13:00 V |
Coburg, BGS Halle |
20010066 |
BY M |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
18:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. |
20020201 |
BY F |
SV München Laim |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:00 |
Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle |
26013625 |
BZL M |
TSV Gaimersheim |
TSV Simbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:30 |
Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle |
20010150 |
BY M |
DJK Waldbüttelbr |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
So 07.04.2024 |
17:00 V |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26023092 |
BZL F |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn II |
TSV Simbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
16:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20020203 |
BY F |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Vaterstetten |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20010154 |
BY M |
TSV Simbach |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
26013627 |
BZL M |
TSV Simbach II |
HC Donau/Paar II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
11:30 |
Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle |
20016602 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Wartenberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle |
20016604 |
ÜBOL MB |
HC Deggendorf |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle |
20016607 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Rottenburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule |
26023110 |
BZL F |
SC Kirchdorf e. V. |
TSV Simbach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle |
20016609 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Altötting |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20017100 |
OL MC |
TSV Simbach |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20017102 |
OL MC |
TV Bad Kötzting |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20017105 |
OL MC |
TSV Simbach |
TSV Schleißheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20017108 |
OL MC |
TG Landshut |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20020208 |
BY F |
TSV Haunstetten II |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
20025121 |
OL WA |
TSV Simbach |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
20025122 |
OL WA |
DJK SV Berg |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Mintraching, Sporthalle II |
20025125 |
OL WA |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 27.04.2024 |
19:30 |
Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost |
20010167 |
BY M |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TSV Simbach |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 04.05.2024 |
18:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20010170 |
BY M |
TSV Simbach |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 11.05.2024 |
20:00 |
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle |
20010180 |
BY M |
TSV Simbach |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
0 : 0 |
|