Sa 19.08.2023 |
12:40 |
Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon |
3 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Passau 1 (M) |
ESV Freilassing 1 (M) |
10 : 17 |
|
|
14:00 |
Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon |
5 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
Kirchheimer SC 1 (M) |
TV Passau 1 (M) |
11 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon |
8 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Allach 09 3 (M) |
TV Passau 1 (M) |
15 : 15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon |
10 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TV Passau 1 (M) |
ESV Freilassing 2 (M) |
18 : 10 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
16:30 |
Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule |
26024401 |
BZK F |
HSG Straubing 2008 |
TV Passau |
37 : 23 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
16:30 |
Passau, Mehrfachturnhalle |
26024402 |
BZK F |
TV Passau |
HSG Straubing 2008 |
19 : 27 |
|
|
19:00 |
Passau, Mehrfachturnhalle |
26014403 |
BZK M |
TV Passau |
TSV Taufkirchen/Vils |
18 : 26 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Passau, Mehrfachturnhalle |
26024408 |
BZK F |
TV Passau |
HSG Bayerwald |
18 : 13 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
16:30 |
Passau, Dreifachturnhalle |
26024411 |
BZK F |
TV Passau |
SSG Metten II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:00 |
Passau, Dreifachturnhalle |
26014415 |
BZK M |
TV Passau |
SSG Metten II |
34 : 19 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Passau, Mehrfachturnhalle |
26014417 |
BZK M |
TV Passau |
SVW Burghausen II |
27 : 33 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
19:15 |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
26014421 |
BZK M |
TV Altötting II |
TV Passau |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
16:30 |
Passau, Mehrfachturnhalle |
26024416 |
BZK F |
TV Passau |
TV Eggenfelden |
31 : 35 |
|
|
19:00 |
Passau, Mehrfachturnhalle |
26014424 |
BZK M |
TV Passau |
TV Eggenfelden II |
37 : 21 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
16:15 V |
Zwiesel, Realschulsporthalle |
26024419 |
BZK F |
HSG Bayerwald |
TV Passau |
14 : 23 |
|
|
18:45 V |
Zwiesel, Realschulsporthalle |
26014426 |
BZK M |
HSG Bayerwald |
TV Passau |
0 : 0 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
15:00 |
Landau, Dreifachsporthalle |
26024421 |
BZK F |
TV Landau |
TV Passau |
21 : 17 |
|
|
16:30 |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
26014428 |
BZK M |
SpVgg Altenerding III |
TV Passau |
31 : 23 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
19:45 |
Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle |
26014430 |
BZK M |
TSV Taufkirchen/Vils |
TV Passau |
38 : 27 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
16:30 |
Passau, Dreifachturnhalle |
26024428 |
BZK F |
TV Passau |
TV Landau |
21 : 22 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
26014439 |
BZK M |
SSG Metten II |
TV Passau |
31 : 28 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
26024431 |
BZK F |
SSG Metten II |
TV Passau |
29 : 23 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Passau, Dreifachturnhalle |
26014444 |
BZK M |
TV Passau |
HSG Bayerwald |
35 : 21 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
17:00 V |
Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark |
26014446 |
BZK M |
SVW Burghausen II |
TV Passau |
35 : 29 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Passau, Mehrfachturnhalle |
26014450 |
BZK M |
TV Passau |
TV Altötting II |
28 : 25 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
16:00 |
Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee |
26024439 |
BZK F |
TV Eggenfelden |
TV Passau |
24 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee |
26014451 |
BZK M |
TV Eggenfelden II |
TV Passau |
25 : 34 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
18:00 V |
Deggendorf, Dreifachhalle Gymnasium |
26024423 |
BZK F |
HC Deggendorf |
TV Passau |
34 : 17 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
14:30 |
Passau, Dreifachturnhalle |
26024442 |
BZK F |
TV Passau |
HC Deggendorf |
22 : 31 |
|
|
17:00 |
Passau, Dreifachturnhalle |
26014455 |
BZK M |
TV Passau |
SpVgg Altenerding III |
27 : 35 |
|