Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

TG Landshut Abt. Handball
Sandnerstr. 7
84034, Landshut

Telefon: +49 871 62079
Mobil: +49 151 40 22 33 32
Mail: la.frank@arcor.de
Mail: info@turngemeinde-landshut.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Mi 01.05.2019 16:00 V Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20010049 BY M HT München TG Landshut 35 : 29
Sa 04.05.2019 10:45 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20015131 LL MA SV Bruckmühl TG Landshut 7 : 13
11:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20025161 LL WA TG Landshut SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 8 : 19
12:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20025162 LL WA FC Burlafingen TG Landshut 18 : 15
13:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20015134 LL MA TG Landshut SSG Metten 18 : 7
14:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022182 LLF TG Landshut TSV Herrsching 40 : 29
14:30 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20015136 LL MA JSG Burlafingen/Straß TG Landshut 9 : 17
15:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20025165 LL WA JSG Friedberg-Kissing TG Landshut 24 : 5
16:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20015138 LL MA TG Landshut SC U´hofen-Germering 16 : 15
20:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010182 BY M TG Landshut SG Regensburg 34 : 23
So 05.05.2019 10:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20017118 LL MC TG Landshut TSV Ismaning 11 : 23
13:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20017121 LL MC TG Heidingsfeld TG Landshut 15 : 16
15:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20017123 LL MC TG Landshut SC Vöhringen 15 : 22
Sa 11.05.2019 10:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20016110 LL MB TG Landshut HSG Freising-Neufahrn 15 : 11
11:30 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20026102 LL WB TG Landshut JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 19 : 9
13:00 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20026104 LL WB TSV Meitingen TG Landshut 13 : 11
13:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20016113 LL MB HC Erlangen II TG Landshut 18 : 19
15:15 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20026107 LL WB TG Landshut SV Anzing 15 : 4
15:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20016115 LL MB TG Landshut JSG Nürnberger Land 17 : 7
16:45 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20026109 LL WB BSC Oberhausen TG Landshut 7 : 10
Sa 18.05.2019 10:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20017230 LL MC TG Landshut JHG Regendreieck 15 : 18
13:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20017233 LL MC TSV Rothenburg TG Landshut 19 : 6
15:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20017235 LL MC TG Landshut TV Bad Tölz 16 : 11
So 19.05.2019 11:30 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 20015021 BY MA TG Landshut HaSpo Bayreuth 12 : 27
12:30 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 20015022 BY MA SG Kempten-Kottern TG Landshut 20 : 14
15:30 Memmingen, Berufsbildungszentrum Halle 1 20015025 BY MA JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen TG Landshut 25 : 16
Sa 25.05.2019 10:45 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20016041 BY MB TG Landshut JSG Fürther Land 19 : 10
11:30 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20026192 LL WB TG Landshut FC Burlafingen 15 : 8
12:15 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20016043 BY MB TG Landshut TSV Allach 09 13 : 16
13:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20026194 LL WB HSG Isar-Loisach TG Landshut 6 : 10
13:45 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20016045 BY MB TSV Friedberg TG Landshut 13 : 13
15:15 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20016047 BY MB TV Großwallstadt Junioren TG Landshut 14 : 10
15:15 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20026197 LL WB TG Landshut SG Kempten-Kottern 19 : 9
16:45 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20026199 LL WB TV Gundelfingen TG Landshut 13 : 14
So 26.05.2019 10:30 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 2 BzL Quali mD-Jgd TG Landshut TSV Indersdorf 6 : 2
11:30 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 4 BzL Quali mD-Jgd TG Landshut SG Moosburg e.V. 17 : 2
12:30 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 6 BzL Quali mD-Jgd TSV Wartenberg TG Landshut 5 : 6
13:30 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 8 BzL Quali mD-Jgd TSV Gaimersheim TG Landshut 8 : 11
Sa 01.06.2019 10:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20015380 LL MA TG Landshut TSV Milbertshofen 16 : 12
11:30 h Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle 200171902 ÜBOL MC TG Landshut TSV Sonthofen 17 : 4
13:00 h Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle 200171904 ÜBOL MC TSV Gaimersheim TG Landshut 12 : 14
13:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20015383 LL MA HBC Nürnberg II TG Landshut 9 : 18
15:15 h Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle 200171907 ÜBOL MC TG Landshut SVN München 26 : 13
15:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20015385 LL MA TG Landshut TV 77 Lauf 14 : 24
16:45 h Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle 200171909 ÜBOL MC TSV Gilching TG Landshut 4 : 13
So 02.06.2019 10:45 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 200162331 LL MB HC Erlangen II TG Landshut 14 : 11
11:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20026231 LL WB TG Landshut TSG Estenfeld 13 : 14
12:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20026232 LL WB SG Kernfranken TG Landshut 11 : 20
13:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 200162334 LL MB TG Landshut TSV Gilching 12 : 12
14:30 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 200162336 LL MB MTV Stadeln TG Landshut 13 : 11
15:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20026235 LL WB HV Oberviechtach TG Landshut 9 : 12
16:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 200162338 LL MB TG Landshut ESV Flügelrad 16 : 12
So 21.07.2019 16:00 V Manching, Sporthalle am Lindenkreuz 20192609 Pokal Frauen MBB SG Manching TG Landshut 23 : 29
Sa 07.09.2019 14:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20192107 Pokal Frauen TG Landshut HSG Fichtelgebirge 21 : 21
16:00 V Tirschenreuth, Gymnasium 20191114 Pokal Männer TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TG Landshut 45 : 14
18:00 V Tirschenreuth, Gymnasium 20191113 Pokal Männer HC Tirschenreuth TG Landshut 28 : 28
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20192109 Pokal Frauen TSV Winkelhaid TG Landshut 12 : 37
Sa 14.09.2019 16:00 Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse 20031100 LL MA SG Kempten-Kottern TG Landshut 29 : 38
18:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20010002 BY M TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TG Landshut 29 : 32
18:00 Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle 20022004 LLF TV Waltenhofen TG Landshut 17 : 35
Sa 21.09.2019 13:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26058153 BZK mD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding II TG Landshut II 15 : 11
14:15 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26067052 BZL wD-Jgd VR TG Landshut TSV Simbach 23 : 17
15:30 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost 26012018 BZOL M HG Ingolstadt TG Landshut II 25 : 29
16:00 Germering, Realschule 20031103 LL MA SC U´hofen-Germering TG Landshut 26 : 27
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26057051 BZL mD-Jgd VR TG Landshut VFL Landshut 17 : 21
16:00 Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle 26068053 BZK wD-Jgd VR TSV Taufkirchen/Vils TG Landshut II 8 : 3
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022009 LLF TG Landshut TV Altötting 33 : 18
20:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010011 BY M TG Landshut SG Regensburg 31 : 30
So 22.09.2019 17:00 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 20037400 ÜBOL MB TSV Gaimersheim TG Landshut 24 : 30
17:00 Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle 20063500 ÜBL WC Schierling/Langquaid TG Landshut 3 : 62
Sa 28.09.2019 12:20 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 2 BL E m SC Eching TG Landshut II 0 : 0
13:20 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 5 BL E m TG Landshut II HSG Freising-Neufahrn 0 : 0
14:20 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 8 BL E m TG Landshut II SVA Palzing 0 : 0
15:00 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 10 BL E m TSV Taufkirchen/Vils TG Landshut II 0 : 0
16:30 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 26012006 BZOL M SC Eching TG Landshut II 27 : 25
17:30 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 26067054 BZL wD-Jgd VR SVA Palzing TG Landshut 25 : 12
18:00 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20010015 BY M SV Anzing TG Landshut 23 : 24
18:00 Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal 26014405 BZK M TSV Rottenburg TG Landshut III 28 : 15
So 29.09.2019 12:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26068056 BZK wD-Jgd VR TG Landshut II SpVgg Altenerding II 9 : 6
14:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20056101 LL WB TG Landshut SV München Laim 35 : 13
14:30 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 26057054 BZL mD-Jgd VR TSV Wartenberg TG Landshut 13 : 17
16:40 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20037401 ÜBOL MB SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 25 : 27
Do 03.10.2019 17:00 V Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 20022018 LLF HCD Gröbenzell II TG Landshut 24 : 27
Sa 05.10.2019 16:30 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 20056104 LL WB TSV Gaimersheim TG Landshut 19 : 22
So 06.10.2019 10:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 26058158 BZK mD-Jgd VR ETSV 09 Landshut TG Landshut II 16 : 10
11:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26067058 BZL wD-Jgd VR TG Landshut SC Kirchdorf 15 : 9
12:45 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26057056 BZL mD-Jgd VR TG Landshut TuS Pfarrkirchen 30 : 14
13:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20192146 Pokal Frauen HSG Würm-Mitte TG Landshut 0 : 0
14:10 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 13 BL E m TG Landshut II HSG Freising-Neufahrn 0 : 0
14:50 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 15 BL E m SC Eching TG Landshut II 0 : 0
15:00 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20192147 Pokal Frauen TG Landshut TS Herzogenaurach 0 : 0
15:30 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 17 BL E m TG Landshut II TSV Taufkirchen/Vils 0 : 0
16:10 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 19 BL E m SVA Palzing TG Landshut II 0 : 0
Sa 12.10.2019 16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26012012 BZOL M TG Landshut II TV Altötting 23 : 24
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20031110 LL MA TSV Niederraunau TG Landshut 26 : 23
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022023 LLF TG Landshut SV München Laim 20 : 19
20:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010026 BY M TG Landshut TSV Lohr 27 : 23
So 13.10.2019 10:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26058160 BZK mD-Jgd VR TG Landshut II HSG Freising-Neufahrn II 25 : 14
11:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20056105 LL WB VfL Günzburg TG Landshut 19 : 17
11:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20063506 ÜBL WC TG Landshut ATSV Kelheim e.V 46 : 7
13:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20052606 ÜBOL WA TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 9 : 32
14:45 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20038304 ÜBL MB TG Landshut II SpVgg Altenerding II 34 : 24
16:15 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20037408 ÜBOL MB TG Landshut HSG Bayerwald 37 : 12
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26014410 BZK M TG Landshut III TV Altötting II 27 : 25
Sa 19.10.2019 12:00 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 20042305 ÜBOL MC SSG Metten TG Landshut 23 : 32
13:30 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 20037409 ÜBOL MB ETSV 09 Landshut TG Landshut 9 : 29
13:30 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 26057057 BZL mD-Jgd VR VFL Landshut TG Landshut 28 : 31
13:45 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 20038305 ÜBL MB SSG Metten TG Landshut II 20 : 15
19:00 Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee 26014415 BZK M TV Eggenfelden II TG Landshut III 26 : 21
19:30 Waldbüttelbrunn Ballsporthalle 20010033 BY M DJK Waldbüttelbr TG Landshut 25 : 26
So 20.10.2019 09:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26067065 BZL wD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 15 : 16
09:30 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 1 BL Bambi SVW Burghausen TG Landshut 0 : 0
09:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 1 BL E m TG Landshut SVW Burghausen 0 : 0
10:00 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 1 BL F m SG Moosburg e.V. TG Landshut 0 : 0
10:20 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 2 BL Bambi TG Landshut TV Altötting 0 : 0
11:00 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 4 BL F m TG Landshut TSV Rottenburg 0 : 0
11:00 Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule 20063511 ÜBL WC SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen TG Landshut 17 : 36
So 20.10.2019 11:10 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 3 BL E m spielfrei* TG Landshut - : -
12:00 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 7 BL F m TSV Rottenburg III TG Landshut 0 : 0
13:00 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 10 BL F m TG Landshut TSV Rottenburg II 0 : 0
13:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 21 BL E m TG Landshut II HSG Freising-Neufahrn 0 : 0
13:40 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 23 BL E m SC Eching TG Landshut II 0 : 0
13:50 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 26068064 BZK wD-Jgd VR SG Moosburg e.V. TG Landshut II 16 : 6
14:40 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26 BL E m TG Landshut II TSV Taufkirchen/Vils 0 : 0
15:10 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 26058164 BZK mD-Jgd VR SG Moosburg e.V. TG Landshut II 14 : 23
15:20 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 28 BL E m SVA Palzing TG Landshut II 0 : 0
16:30 V Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 20052612 ÜBOL WA SG Moosburg e.V. TG Landshut 11 : 22
Sa 26.10.2019 16:00 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20031116 LL MA TSV EBE Forst United TG Landshut 21 : 24
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26012024 BZOL M TG Landshut II TuS Pfarrkirchen 30 : 17
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022036 LLF TG Landshut Kissinger SC 26 : 23
20:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010040 BY M TG Landshut VfL Günzburg 26 : 32
So 27.10.2019 11:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20042308 ÜBOL MC TG Landshut HV Oberviechtach 32 : 17
14:45 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20063515 ÜBL WC TG Landshut ETSV 09 Landshut 41 : 13
16:15 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20052616 ÜBOL WA TG Landshut TSV Dachau 65 12 : 26
16:30 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20056114 LL WB TSV Allach 09 TG Landshut 15 : 25
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26014420 BZK M TG Landshut III SVG Burgkirchen 28 : 28
Sa 02.11.2019 10:20 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 5 BL E m VFL Landshut TG Landshut 0 : 0
11:20 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 8 BL E m TG Landshut SVW Burghausen 0 : 0
12:20 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 11 BL E m TG Landshut TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
13:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 13 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
17:30 Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule 20022042 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf TG Landshut 20 : 22
19:30 V Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20010046 BY M HaSpo Bayreuth TG Landshut 30 : 21
So 03.11.2019 09:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26068071 BZK wD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding II TG Landshut II 5 : 11
10:45 Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 26057062 BZL mD-Jgd VR TuS Pfarrkirchen TG Landshut 10 : 28
12:15 Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 20063519 ÜBL WC TuS Pfarrkirchen TG Landshut 4 : 51
12:30 Regensburg, Sporthalle Königswiesen 20042311 ÜBOL MC ESV 27 Regensbg. TG Landshut 18 : 23
12:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 20052617 ÜBOL WA HSG Schwab/kirchen TG Landshut 28 : 19
13:00 Deggendorf, Dreifachhalle Gymnasium 20038308 ÜBL MB HC Deggendorf TG Landshut II 26 : 27
15:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 26067067 BZL wD-Jgd VR TSV Simbach TG Landshut 25 : 14
16:30 Deggendorf, Dreifachhalle Gymnasium 26012030 BZOL M HC Deggendorf TG Landshut II 25 : 32
18:00 Landau, Dreifachsporthalle 26014425 BZK M SG Dingolfing-Landau TG Landshut III 29 : 24
Sa 09.11.2019 16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26012036 BZOL M TG Landshut II SSG Metten 28 : 22
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022049 LLF TG Landshut Schwabmünchen 33 : 23
20:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010054 BY M TG Landshut SG DJK Rimpar II 34 : 19
So 10.11.2019 09:15 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20037415 ÜBOL MB TG Landshut TSV 1861 Mainburg 36 : 29
11:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20056115 LL WB TG Landshut TSV Gilching 20 : 20
12:45 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20063522 ÜBL WC TG Landshut SSG Metten 41 : 12
14:15 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26068068 BZK wD-Jgd VR TG Landshut II TSV Taufkirchen/Vils 11 : 8
15:45 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26058168 BZK mD-Jgd VR TG Landshut II SpVgg Altenerding II 17 : 19
17:15 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26014430 BZK M TG Landshut III SSG Metten II 37 : 23
Sa 16.11.2019 10:20 Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal 12 BL F m TSV Rottenburg III TG Landshut 0 : 0
11:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26067069 BZL wD-Jgd VR TG Landshut SVA Palzing 18 : 24
11:20 Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal 15 BL F m TG Landshut SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
12:20 Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal 18 BL F m TG Landshut TSV Rottenburg 0 : 0
12:45 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26057060 BZL mD-Jgd VR TG Landshut TSV Wartenberg 29 : 11
13:00 Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal 20 BL F m TSV Rottenburg II TG Landshut 0 : 0
14:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20037423 ÜBOL MB TG Landshut TSV Ismaning 29 : 20
16:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20031121 LL MA TG Landshut TSV Allach 09 II 26 : 21
18:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20022057 LLF HT München TG Landshut 31 : 20
20:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20010059 BY M HT München TG Landshut 28 : 32
So 17.11.2019 09:15 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 4 BL Bambi TV Altötting TG Landshut 0 : 0
10:05 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 5 BL Bambi TG Landshut SVW Burghausen 0 : 0
10:20 Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle 32 BL E m SC Eching TG Landshut II 0 : 0
11:20 Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle 35 BL E m TG Landshut II HSG Freising-Neufahrn 0 : 0
11:30 Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 26068058 BZK wD-Jgd VR TSV 1861 Mainburg TG Landshut II 18 : 12
12:20 Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle 38 BL E m TG Landshut II TSV Taufkirchen/Vils 0 : 0
13:00 Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle 40 BL E m SVA Palzing TG Landshut II 0 : 0
14:30 V Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle 20038312 ÜBL MB TSV Taufkirchen/Vils TG Landshut II 20 : 28
15:45 Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule 20042314 ÜBOL MC TSV Neutraubling TG Landshut 24 : 30
16:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 26012042 BZOL M VfL Waldkraiburg TG Landshut II 29 : 34
18:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 26014435 BZK M VfL Waldkraiburg II TG Landshut III 28 : 25
Sa 23.11.2019 16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26012048 BZOL M TG Landshut II SVW Burghausen 34 : 32
17:30 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 20037425 ÜBOL MB SC Eching TG Landshut 19 : 29
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022064 LLF TG Landshut TSV München-Ost 27 : 22
20:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010068 BY M TG Landshut TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 33 : 26
So 24.11.2019 12:00 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 26067073 BZL wD-Jgd VR SC Kirchdorf TG Landshut 18 : 17
13:15 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26058173 BZK mD-Jgd VR TG Landshut II ETSV 09 Landshut 17 : 10
14:45 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26068073 BZK wD-Jgd VR TG Landshut II TSV 1861 Mainburg 9 : 15
15:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20056120 LL WB SC Vöhringen TG Landshut 21 : 19
16:25 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20031124 LL MA SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 6 : 26
16:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20052625 ÜBOL WA TG Landshut TSV Wartenberg 20 : 26
16:45 Cham, Jos.-v.-Frauenhofer Gymnasium 20042317 ÜBOL MC JHG Regendreieck TG Landshut 31 : 24
18:15 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26014440 BZK M TG Landshut III TSV Taufkirchen/Vils 29 : 28
Sa 30.11.2019 10:00 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 14 BL E m SVW Burghausen TG Landshut 0 : 0
11:00 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 17 BL E m TG Landshut VFL Landshut 0 : 0
12:00 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 20 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
13:00 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 23 BL E m TG Landshut TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
17:00 Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee 20063531 ÜBL WC TV Eggenfelden TG Landshut 20 : 20
19:00 Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee 26012054 BZOL M TV Eggenfelden TG Landshut II 24 : 25
So 01.12.2019 13:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 26058175 BZK mD-Jgd VR HSG Freising-Neufahrn II TG Landshut II 9 : 26
14:30 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost 20022070 LLF HG Ingolstadt TG Landshut 28 : 24
17:00 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 20052628 ÜBOL WA SVA Palzing TG Landshut 18 : 10
Sa 07.12.2019 12:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20063534 ÜBL WC TG Landshut SG Post/Süd Regensburg 17 : 15
14:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20038318 ÜBL MB TG Landshut II TSV Rottenburg 29 : 33
16:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 20022073 LLF TSV Simbach TG Landshut 29 : 29
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20037428 ÜBOL MB TG Landshut SG Moosburg e.V. 37 : 18
17:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20031130 LL MA TG Landshut SG Kempten-Kottern 35 : 21
19:00 Regen, Realschulsporthalle 26014445 BZK M HSG Bayerwald TG Landshut III 26 : 25
20:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20010075 BY M TSV Friedberg TG Landshut 29 : 35
So 08.12.2019 10:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 7 BL Bambi TG Landshut TV Altötting 0 : 0
10:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 21 BL F m TG Landshut SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
10:40 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 23 BL F m TSV Rottenburg III TG Landshut 0 : 0
11:40 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 9 BL Bambi SVW Burghausen TG Landshut 0 : 0
11:40 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26 BL F m TG Landshut TSV Rottenburg 0 : 0
12:20 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 28 BL F m TSV Rottenburg II TG Landshut 0 : 0
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26067080 BZL wD-Jgd VR TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 17 : 17
17:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20042320 ÜBOL MC TG Landshut TSV Rottenburg 30 : 25
Sa 14.12.2019 09:00 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 41 BL E m SC Eching TG Landshut II 0 : 0
09:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26058179 BZK mD-Jgd VR TG Landshut II SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
10:00 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 44 BL E m TG Landshut II HSG Freising-Neufahrn 0 : 0
10:15 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26068079 BZK wD-Jgd VR TG Landshut II SG Moosburg e.V. 12 : 18
11:00 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 47 BL E m SVA Palzing TG Landshut II 0 : 0
12:00 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 50 BL E m TG Landshut II TSV Taufkirchen/Vils 0 : 0
12:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20056124 LL WB TG Landshut Schwabmünchen 21 : 25
14:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20031132 LL MA TG Landshut SC U´hofen-Germering 33 : 27
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26012060 BZOL M TG Landshut II MTV Pfaffenhofen 32 : 28
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022082 LLF TG Landshut TSV Vaterstetten 29 : 24
20:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010082 BY M TG Landshut HSC 2000 Coburg II 33 : 27
So 15.12.2019 13:00 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 24 BL E m VFL Landshut TG Landshut 0 : 0
14:00 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 27 BL E m TG Landshut SVW Burghausen 0 : 0
15:00 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 30 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
16:00 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 33 BL E m TG Landshut TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
Sa 21.12.2019 14:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20031106 LL MA TG Landshut JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 31 : 23
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20052636 ÜBOL WA TG Landshut HSG Freising-Neufahrn 17 : 42
Sa 11.01.2020 18:00 Straubing, Jakob-Sandtner-Realschule 26014455 BZK M HSG Straubing 2008 TG Landshut III 18 : 24
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26012066 BZOL M ASV Dachau TG Landshut II 18 : 27
19:30 Würzburg TG Heidingsfeld Sportzentrum 20010088 BY M TG Heidingsfeld TG Landshut 15 : 43
So 12.01.2020 10:50 V Garching, Business-Campus-Sportpark 20052635 ÜBOL WA VfR Garching TG Landshut 28 : 20
11:45 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 26068553 BzK wD-Jgd RR SVW Burghausen TG Landshut II 9 : 12
12:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20038310 ÜBL MB TG Landshut II TuS Pfarrkirchen 27 : 29
13:45 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26058152 BzK mD-Jgd RR TG Landshut II TSV Rottenburg 18 : 11
14:35 Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse 20022091 LLF TSV Herrsching TG Landshut 23 : 24
15:15 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26057202 BOL mD-Jgd RR TG Landshut VFL Landshut 25 : 23
Sa 18.01.2020 10:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 11 BL E m VfL Waldkraiburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
11:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 14 BL E m TG Landshut TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
12:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 17 BL E m TSV Schleißheim TG Landshut 0 : 0
12:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20037438 ÜBOL MB TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 25 : 28
13:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 20 BL E m TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022094 LLF TG Landshut TV Waltenhofen 32 : 17
16:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010093 BY M TG Landshut TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 30 : 24
So 19.01.2020 10:45 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26068556 BzK wD-Jgd RR TG Landshut II TSV Taufkirchen/Vils 10 : 15
12:15 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26067353 BzL wD-Jgd RR TG Landshut SG Moosburg e.V. 25 : 18
12:30 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26057203 BOL mD-Jgd RR TSV Schleißheim TG Landshut 21 : 20
13:15 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20056130 LL WB SV München Laim TG Landshut 22 : 28
13:30 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 41 BL E m TSV Simbach TG Landshut II 0 : 0
14:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26012072 BZOL M TG Landshut II SC Eching 27 : 20
14:30 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 44 BL E m TG Landshut II ETSV 09 Landshut 0 : 0
15:30 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 47 BL E m TuS Pfarrkirchen TG Landshut II 0 : 0
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26014460 BZK M TG Landshut III TSV Rottenburg 30 : 24
16:30 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 50 BL E m TG Landshut II TV Eggenfelden 0 : 0
Sa 25.01.2020 09:20 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 2 BL F m ETSV 09 Landshut TG Landshut 0 : 0
10:20 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 5 BL F m TG Landshut MTV Pfaffenhofen 0 : 0
11:20 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 8 BL F m TG Landshut TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
12:00 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 10 BL F m HSG Freising-Neufahrn TG Landshut 0 : 0
15:00 Kelheim, städtische Sporthalle 20063542 ÜBL WC ATSV Kelheim e.V TG Landshut 15 : 42
16:00 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 20022102 LLF TV Altötting TG Landshut 20 : 33
17:00 Zwiesel, Realschulsporthalle 20037441 ÜBOL MB HSG Bayerwald TG Landshut 21 : 38
18:00 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 26012078 BZOL M TV Altötting TG Landshut II 26 : 26
19:00 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20010101 BY M SG Regensburg TG Landshut 27 : 32
20:00 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 26014465 BZK M TV Altötting II TG Landshut III 37 : 24
So 26.01.2020 10:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 41 BL E m TSV Wartenberg TG Landshut 0 : 0
10:40 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 33 BL Bambi TG Landshut VfL Waldkraiburg 0 : 0
11:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 44 BL E m TG Landshut TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
11:20 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 35 BL Bambi SVW Burghausen TG Landshut 0 : 0
12:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 37 BL Bambi TG Landshut TV Altötting 0 : 0
12:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 47 BL E m VfL Waldkraiburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
12:00 V Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 26058153 BzK mD-Jgd RR SG Moosburg e.V. TG Landshut II 13 : 25
12:40 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 39 BL Bambi TV Altötting II TG Landshut 0 : 0
13:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 50 BL E m TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
13:30 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 26067359 BzL wD-Jgd RR SG Moosburg e.V. TG Landshut 18 : 28
14:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20056132 LL WB TG Landshut VfL Günzburg 27 : 11
16:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20031139 LL MA TG Landshut TSV Niederraunau 28 : 29
18:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20052643 ÜBOL WA SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 36 : 17
Sa 01.02.2020 09:15 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26067355 BzL wD-Jgd RR TG Landshut TV Eggenfelden 16 : 15
09:30 Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 11 BL E m TuS Pfarrkirchen TG Landshut II 0 : 0
10:30 Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 14 BL E m TG Landshut II TSV Simbach 0 : 0
11:30 Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 17 BL E m ETSV 09 Landshut TG Landshut II 0 : 0
12:15 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20038327 ÜBL MB TG Landshut II SSG Metten 19 : 33
12:30 Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 20 BL E m TG Landshut II TV Eggenfelden 0 : 0
13:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26058156 BzK mD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding II TG Landshut II 13 : 22
14:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20037447 ÜBOL MB TG Landshut ETSV 09 Landshut 28 : 32
14:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26057206 BOL mD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 11 : 29
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26012084 BZOL M TG Landshut II HG Ingolstadt 26 : 28
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022110 LLF TG Landshut HCD Gröbenzell II 30 : 30
20:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010111 BY M TG Landshut SV Anzing 30 : 21
So 02.02.2020 12:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20042328 ÜBOL MC TG Landshut SSG Metten 23 : 28
13:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20063547 ÜBL WC TG Landshut SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen 40 : 17
15:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20052647 ÜBOL WA TG Landshut SG Moosburg e.V. 19 : 22
16:15 Gilching, Rathaushalle 20056137 LL WB TSV Gilching TG Landshut 13 : 22
Sa 08.02.2020 09:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 1 BL E m TG Landshut II ETSV 09 Landshut 0 : 0
09:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 31 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
10:10 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 3 BL E m TuS Pfarrkirchen TG Landshut II 0 : 0
10:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 34 BL E w TG Landshut SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
11:10 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 6 BL E m TG Landshut II TSV Simbach 0 : 0
11:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 37 BL E w VfL Waldkraiburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
11:50 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 8 BL E m TV Eggenfelden TG Landshut II 0 : 0
12:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 20063549 ÜBL WC ETSV 09 Landshut TG Landshut 10 : 39
12:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 40 BL E w TG Landshut SVA Palzing 0 : 0
13:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 1 BL E m TG Landshut TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
14:10 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 3 BL E m VfL Waldkraiburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
15:10 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 6 BL E m TG Landshut TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
15:50 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 8 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
17:30 Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 26012090 BZOL M TuS Pfarrkirchen TG Landshut II 23 : 23
18:15 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20022118 LLF SV München Laim TG Landshut 34 : 21
19:30 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 20010117 BY M TSV Lohr TG Landshut 28 : 25
So 09.02.2020 09:50 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 12 BL Bambi TV Altötting II TG Landshut 0 : 0
10:50 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 15 BL Bambi TG Landshut VfL Waldkraiburg 0 : 0
11:00 Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20042329 ÜBOL MC HV Oberviechtach TG Landshut 23 : 28
11:50 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 18 BL Bambi TG Landshut SVW Burghausen 0 : 0
12:30 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 20 BL Bambi TV Altötting TG Landshut 0 : 0
12:45 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26068560 BzK wD-Jgd RR TG Landshut II VfL Waldkraiburg 15 : 21
15:00 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 20052649 ÜBOL WA TSV Dachau 65 TG Landshut 31 : 19
16:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20031146 LL MA TG Landshut TSV EBE Forst United 32 : 22
18:00 Burgkirchen, Alzstadion 26014475 BZK M SVG Burgkirchen TG Landshut III 30 : 23
Sa 15.02.2020 10:20 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 42 BL F m HSG Freising-Neufahrn TG Landshut 0 : 0
11:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20042331 ÜBOL MC TG Landshut ESV 27 Regensbg. 29 : 27
11:20 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 45 BL F m TG Landshut MTV Pfaffenhofen 0 : 0
12:20 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 48 BL F m TG Landshut ETSV 09 Landshut 0 : 0
12:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20038330 ÜBL MB TG Landshut II HC Deggendorf 23 : 23
13:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 50 BL F m TSV Gaimersheim TG Landshut 0 : 0
14:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20037454 ÜBOL MB TG Landshut TSV Gaimersheim 32 : 26
14:30 Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal 26058158 BzK mD-Jgd RR TSV Rottenburg TG Landshut II 10 : 18
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26012096 BZOL M TG Landshut II HC Deggendorf 40 : 30
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022123 LLF TG Landshut HG Ingolstadt 36 : 27
20:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010125 BY M TG Landshut DJK Waldbüttelbr 28 : 35
So 16.02.2020 10:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 11 BL E w VfL Waldkraiburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
11:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 14 BL E w TG Landshut SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
11:45 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 26057208 BOL mD-Jgd RR VFL Landshut TG Landshut 26 : 31
12:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 17 BL E w SVA Palzing TG Landshut 0 : 0
13:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 20 BL E w TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
13:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26067357 BzL wD-Jgd RR TG Landshut TSV 1861 Mainburg 22 : 10
14:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20063554 ÜBL WC TG Landshut TuS Pfarrkirchen 44 : 6
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26014480 BZK M TG Landshut III SG Dingolfing-Landau 27 : 25
Fr 21.02.2020 19:00 V Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 20037452 ÜBOL MB TSV 1861 Mainburg TG Landshut 22 : 38
So 23.02.2020 13:30 V Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 26067351 BzL wD-Jgd RR TSV 1861 Mainburg TG Landshut 16 : 19
Sa 29.02.2020 13:45 Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 20038332 ÜBL MB TuS Pfarrkirchen TG Landshut II 22 : 33
17:00 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 26012102 BZOL M SSG Metten TG Landshut II 32 : 25
18:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 20052657 ÜBOL WA TSV Wartenberg TG Landshut 20 : 19
19:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20010131 BY M VfL Günzburg TG Landshut 27 : 24
So 01.03.2020 09:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 1 BL E w TG Landshut SVA Palzing 0 : 0
10:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 21 BL E m ETSV 09 Landshut TG Landshut II 0 : 0
10:10 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 3 BL E w VfL Waldkraiburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
11:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 24 BL E m TG Landshut II TSV Simbach 0 : 0
11:00 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 26068564 BzK wD-Jgd RR TV Altötting TG Landshut II 16 : 13
11:10 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 6 BL E w TG Landshut SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
11:50 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 8 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
12:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 27 BL E m TuS Pfarrkirchen TG Landshut II 0 : 0
13:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 30 BL E m TG Landshut II TV Eggenfelden 0 : 0
13:30 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 20063560 ÜBL WC SSG Metten TG Landshut 12 : 37
13:40 V München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20031149 LL MA TSV Allach 09 II TG Landshut 31 : 23
14:15 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26058159 BzK mD-Jgd RR TG Landshut II SG Moosburg e.V. 26 : 12
15:00 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 20022134 LLF Kissinger SC TG Landshut 26 : 26
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20056145 LL WB TG Landshut SC Vöhringen 24 : 27
17:00 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 26014485 BZK M SSG Metten II TG Landshut III 17 : 20
Sa 07.03.2020 10:20 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 22 BL F m ETSV 09 Landshut TG Landshut 0 : 0
11:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 21 BL Bambi TG Landshut TV Altötting 0 : 0
11:20 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 25 BL F m TG Landshut MTV Pfaffenhofen 0 : 0
11:40 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 23 BL Bambi VfL Waldkraiburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
12:20 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 28 BL F m TG Landshut HSG Freising-Neufahrn 0 : 0
12:40 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26 BL Bambi TG Landshut TV Altötting II 0 : 0
13:00 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 30 BL F m TSV Gaimersheim TG Landshut 0 : 0
13:20 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 28 BL Bambi SVW Burghausen TG Landshut 0 : 0
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26012108 BZOL M TG Landshut II VfL Waldkraiburg 39 : 22
16:00 Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle 26068571 BzK wD-Jgd RR TSV Taufkirchen/Vils TG Landshut II 12 : 7
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022137 LLF TG Landshut SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 28 : 24
20:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010137 BY M TG Landshut HaSpo Bayreuth 28 : 27
So 08.03.2020 09:00 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 41 BL E w SG Moosburg e.V. TG Landshut 0 : 0
09:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20042335 ÜBOL MC TG Landshut TSV Neutraubling 26 : 28
10:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 21 BL E m TSV Schleißheim TG Landshut 0 : 0
10:00 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 44 BL E w TG Landshut SVA Palzing 0 : 0
10:45 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20038337 ÜBL MB TG Landshut II TSV Taufkirchen/Vils 21 : 21
11:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 24 BL E m TG Landshut TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
11:00 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 47 BL E w VfL Waldkraiburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
12:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 27 BL E m VfL Waldkraiburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
12:00 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 50 BL E w TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20063562 ÜBL WC TG Landshut TV Eggenfelden 20 : 18
13:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 30 BL E m TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20052662 ÜBOL WA TG Landshut SVA Palzing 17 : 14
15:00 V Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20037461 ÜBOL MB TSV Ismaning TG Landshut 28 : 30
16:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26057209 BOL mD-Jgd RR TG Landshut TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
18:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26014490 BZK M TG Landshut III VfL Waldkraiburg II 30 : 27
Sa 14.03.2020 09:00 V Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee 31 BL E m TV Eggenfelden TG Landshut II 0 : 0
10:00 V Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee 34 BL E m TG Landshut II TSV Simbach 0 : 0
11:00 V Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee 37 BL E m TuS Pfarrkirchen TG Landshut II 0 : 0
12:00 V Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee 40 BL E m TG Landshut II ETSV 09 Landshut 0 : 0
13:30 V Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee 26067361 BzL wD-Jgd RR TV Eggenfelden TG Landshut 0 : 0
14:30 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26058162 BzK mD-Jgd RR TG Landshut II SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
16:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26057212 BOL mD-Jgd RR TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
17:15 V Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle 26014495 BZK M TSV Taufkirchen/Vils TG Landshut III 0 : 0
17:30 V Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 26012114 BZOL M SVW Burghausen TG Landshut II 0 : 0
20:00 V Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20010146 BY M SG DJK Rimpar II TG Landshut 0 : 0
20:00 V Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20022147 LLF Schwabmünchen TG Landshut 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 09:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26068568 BzK wD-Jgd RR TG Landshut II SVW Burghausen 0 : 0
10:20 V Pfaffenhofen-Niederscheyern, Grundschule 12 BL F m ETSV 09 Landshut TG Landshut 0 : 0
10:30 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20042338 ÜBOL MC TG Landshut JHG Regendreieck 0 : 0
11:20 V Pfaffenhofen-Niederscheyern, Grundschule 15 BL F m TG Landshut HSG Freising-Neufahrn 0 : 0
12:15 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20037467 ÜBOL MB TG Landshut SC Eching 0 : 0
12:20 V Pfaffenhofen-Niederscheyern, Grundschule 18 BL F m TG Landshut MTV Pfaffenhofen 0 : 0
13:00 V Pfaffenhofen-Niederscheyern, Grundschule 20 BL F m TSV Gaimersheim TG Landshut 0 : 0
14:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20031151 LL MA TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
16:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20052666 ÜBOL WA TG Landshut VfR Garching 0 : 0
18:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20056139 LL WB TG Landshut TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 10:00 V Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 1 BL Bambi TV Altötting TG Landshut 0 : 0
10:30 V Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 21 BL E w SVA Palzing TG Landshut 0 : 0
11:00 V Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 4 BL Bambi TG Landshut TV Altötting II 0 : 0
11:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 31 BL F m TG Landshut TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
11:30 V Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 24 BL E w TG Landshut SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
11:40 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 33 BL F m MTV Pfaffenhofen TG Landshut 0 : 0
12:00 V Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 7 BL Bambi VfL Waldkraiburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
12:30 V Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 27 BL E w VfL Waldkraiburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
12:40 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 36 BL F m TG Landshut ETSV 09 Landshut 0 : 0
12:45 V Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal 20038339 ÜBL MB TSV Rottenburg TG Landshut II 0 : 0
13:00 V Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 10 BL Bambi TG Landshut SVW Burghausen 0 : 0
13:20 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 38 BL F m HSG Freising-Neufahrn TG Landshut 0 : 0
13:30 V Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 30 BL E w TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:00 V Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 26068575 BzK wD-Jgd RR VfL Waldkraiburg TG Landshut II 0 : 0
15:00 V Regensburg, Clemont-Ferrand-Halle 20063569 ÜBL WC SG Post/Süd Regensburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
16:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26012120 BZOL M TG Landshut II TV Eggenfelden 0 : 0
16:15 V Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal 20042340 ÜBOL MC TSV Rottenburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
18:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022151 LLF TG Landshut HT München 0 : 0
20:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010151 BY M TG Landshut HT München 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 12:30 V Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20052668 ÜBOL WA HSG Freising-Neufahrn TG Landshut 0 : 0
14:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20056155 LL WB TG Landshut TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
15:20 V Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 20037470 ÜBOL MB SG Moosburg e.V. TG Landshut 0 : 0
16:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26014500 BZK M TG Landshut III HSG Bayerwald 0 : 0
16:30 V Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20031155 LL MA JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen TG Landshut 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 10:00 V Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 31 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
11:00 V Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 34 BL E m TG Landshut TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
12:00 V Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 37 BL E m VfL Waldkraiburg TG Landshut 0 : 0
13:00 V Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 40 BL E m TG Landshut TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
17:00 V Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 20010155 BY M TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II TG Landshut 0 : 0
17:30 V München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 20022160 LLF TSV München-Ost TG Landshut 0 : 0
20:00 V Pfaffenhofen, Halle des Schyren-Gymnasium 26012126 BZOL M MTV Pfaffenhofen TG Landshut II 0 : 0
So 29.03.2020 13:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20052655 ÜBOL WA TG Landshut HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
15:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26068579 BzK wD-Jgd RR TG Landshut II TV Altötting 0 : 0
16:00 V Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20056151 LL WB Schwabmünchen TG Landshut 0 : 0
16:45 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26014470 BZK M TG Landshut III TV Eggenfelden II 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 16:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26012132 BZOL M TG Landshut II ASV Dachau 0 : 0
18:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022165 LLF TG Landshut TSV Simbach 0 : 0
20:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20010167 BY M TG Landshut TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
So 05.04.2020 18:00 V Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26014510 BZK M TG Landshut III HSG Straubing 2008 0 : 0
So 19.04.2020 15:30 V Vaterstetten, Schulsporthalle 20022175 LLF TSV Vaterstetten TG Landshut 0 : 0
16:00 V Coburg, BGS Halle 20010174 BY M HSC 2000 Coburg II TG Landshut 0 : 0
So 26.04.2020 14:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20022182 LLF TG Landshut TSV Herrsching 0 : 0


Top