So 17.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Schierling, Mehrzweckhalle |
1 |
VE MB |
SG Schierling/Langquaid 1 |
TV Landau 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
14:30 |
Roding, Rundturnhalle |
20032133 |
ÜBOL MA |
TB 03 Roding |
TV Landau |
1 : 0 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Deggendorf, Dreifachhalle Gymnasium |
20038622 |
ÜBL mB |
HC Deggendorf |
TV Landau |
49 : 11 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Landau, Dreifachsporthalle |
20038623 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Landau |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
6 : 52 |
|
|
18:00 |
Landau, Dreifachsporthalle |
26024406 |
BZK F |
TV Landau |
SSG Metten II |
14 : 19 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Landau, Dreifachsporthalle |
20038628 |
ÜBL mB |
TV Landau |
HSG Bayerwald |
15 : 22 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee |
26024414 |
BZK F |
TV Eggenfelden |
TV Landau |
30 : 24 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
15:00 |
Landau, Dreifachsporthalle |
26024417 |
BZK F |
TV Landau |
HC Deggendorf |
13 : 30 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
10:15 V |
Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle |
20038632 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Wartenberg |
TV Landau |
41 : 6 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
15:00 |
Landau, Dreifachsporthalle |
26024421 |
BZK F |
TV Landau |
TV Passau |
21 : 17 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
16:00 |
Zwiesel, Realschulsporthalle |
26024422 |
BZK F |
HSG Bayerwald |
TV Landau |
20 : 20 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
16:00 V |
Deggendorf, Dreifachhalle Gymnasium |
26024403 |
BZK F |
HC Deggendorf |
TV Landau |
25 : 18 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
26024425 |
BZK F |
SSG Metten II |
TV Landau |
19 : 19 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
16:30 |
Passau, Dreifachturnhalle |
26024428 |
BZK F |
TV Passau |
TV Landau |
21 : 22 |
|
So 11.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Straubing, Turmair-Gymnasium |
26024433 |
BZK F |
HSG Straubing 2008 |
TV Landau |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Landau, Dreifachsporthalle |
26024436 |
BZK F |
TV Landau |
HSG Bayerwald |
23 : 12 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Landau, Dreifachsporthalle |
26024438 |
BZK F |
TV Landau |
TV Eggenfelden |
14 : 16 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
17:00 |
Landau, Dreifachsporthalle |
26024441 |
BZK F |
TV Landau |
HSG Straubing 2008 |
11 : 15 |
|