Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

HC Erlangen e.V. Geschäftsstelle
Rathenaustr.17
91052, Erlangen

Telefon: 09131 97260-60
Fax: 09131 97260-61
Mail: gsev@hc-erlangen-ev.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 04.05.2019 10:30 h Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20015100 LL MA Tuspo Nürnberg HC Erlangen II 14 : 21
10:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20017100 LL MC HG Ansbach HC Erlangen II 13 : 16
10:45 Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle 200171521 ÜBOL MC HC Erlangen III JSG Fürther Land II 17 : 11
12:15 Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle 200171523 ÜBOL MC HC Erlangen III TS Herzogenaurach 14 : 2
12:30 h Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20015102 LL MA HC Erlangen II TSV Landsberg 33 : 13
12:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20017102 LL MC HC Erlangen II HG Naila 21 : 12
13:45 Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle 200171525 ÜBOL MC HG Hemau/Beratzhausen HC Erlangen III 4 : 17
14:30 h Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20015104 LL MA HC Erlangen II JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld 27 : 7
14:30 Ansbach, Beckenweiherhalle 20017104 LL MC HC Erlangen II FC Bayern München 16 : 17
15:15 Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle 200171527 ÜBOL MC HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl HC Erlangen III 4 : 18
18:00 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20020155 BY F TSV Ismaning HC Erlangen 23 : 33
Sa 11.05.2019 10:45 Stein, Gymnasiumhalle 20026581 ÜBOL WB HC Erlangen II TS Herzogenaurach 12 : 6
11:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20016111 LL MB JSG Nürnberger Land HC Erlangen II 4 : 22
11:30 Wackersdorf, Schulsporthalle 20016501 ÜBOL MB HC Erlangen III SSG Metten 18 : 8
12:15 Stein, Gymnasiumhalle 20026583 ÜBOL WB HC Erlangen II ESV Flügelrad 16 : 4
12:30 Wackersdorf, Schulsporthalle 20016502 ÜBOL MB HSG Bayerwald HC Erlangen III 10 : 22
13:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20016113 LL MB HC Erlangen II TG Landshut 18 : 19
13:45 Stein, Gymnasiumhalle 20026585 ÜBOL WB HSG Rednitzgrund HC Erlangen II 6 : 11
14:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20016114 LL MB HSG Freising-Neufahrn HC Erlangen II 11 : 16
15:15 Stein, Gymnasiumhalle 20026587 ÜBOL WB JHG Regendreieck HC Erlangen II 10 : 12
15:30 Wackersdorf, Schulsporthalle 20016505 ÜBOL MB TV Wackersdorf HC Erlangen III 8 : 26
Sa 18.05.2019 10:00 Heilsbronn, Realschule 20017200 LL MC SG Kernfranken HC Erlangen II 11 : 8
10:30 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 1 JuBuli MA TSV Allach 09 HC Erlangen 23 : 21
10:45 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 200171771 ÜBOL MC HC Erlangen III HC Neust./Aisch 7 : 13
11:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20017031 BY MC HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HC Erlangen 16 : 20
12:15 Heilsbronn, Realschule 20017203 LL MC SG Regensburg HC Erlangen II 10 : 8
12:15 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 200171773 ÜBOL MC HC Erlangen III SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 7 : 16
13:00 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 3 JuBuli MA HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg 21 : 19
13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20017033 BY MC HC Erlangen VfL Günzburg 23 : 10
13:45 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 200171775 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast HC Erlangen III 11 : 11
14:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20017034 BY MC TuS Fürstenfeldbruck HC Erlangen 17 : 22
14:30 Heilsbronn, Realschule 20017206 LL MC HC Erlangen II DJK Waldbüttelbr 15 : 9
15:15 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 5 JuBuli MA HC Erlangen SG DJK Rimpar 24 : 16
15:15 Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 200171777 ÜBOL MC TV Gunzenhausen HC Erlangen III 13 : 11
16:45 Heilsbronn, Realschule 20017209 LL MC HC Erlangen II HSG Gröbenzell-Olching 22 : 6
So 19.05.2019 11:30 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20015001 BY MA TSV Herrsching HC Erlangen II 18 : 21
11:30 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 20025021 BY WA HC Erlangen TSV Karlsfeld 24 : 14
11:30 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20027001 BY WC HSG Rednitzgrund HC Erlangen 19 : 9
12:30 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 20025022 BY WA 1.FCN Handball II HC Erlangen 17 : 9
13:30 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20015003 BY MA HC Erlangen II TSV Haunstetten 25 : 16
13:30 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20027003 BY WC HC Erlangen HT München 12 : 17
14:30 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20015004 BY MA TSV Allach 09 II HC Erlangen II 17 : 11
14:30 Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20027004 BY WC HSG Schwab/kirchen HC Erlangen 22 : 14
15:30 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 20025025 BY WA SV Puschendorf HC Erlangen 16 : 22
So 26.05.2019 10:00 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20016660 ÜBOL MB SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HC Erlangen III 7 : 18
10:00 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 200162240 LL MB HC Erlangen II Tuspo Nürnberg 16 : 11
10:30 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20026170 LL WB HC Erlangen II SV Puschendorf II 6 : 11
10:45 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20026041 BY WB HC Erlangen TSG Estenfeld 14 : 10
11:30 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 200162242 LL MB SpVgg Giebelstadt HC Erlangen II 2 : 20
12:15 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20016663 ÜBOL MB HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl HC Erlangen III 8 : 17
12:15 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20026043 BY WB HC Erlangen TSV Gaimersheim 14 : 5
13:30 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20026173 LL WB HSV Bergtheim HC Erlangen II 16 : 8
13:45 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20026045 BY WB TSV Herrsching HC Erlangen 10 : 17
13:45 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 200162245 LL MB HC Erlangen II HSC 2000 Coburg II 18 : 3
14:30 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20016666 ÜBOL MB HC Erlangen III TSV 1861 Mainburg 24 : 10
15:15 Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20026047 BY WB HaSpo Bayreuth HC Erlangen 10 : 15
15:30 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 20026175 LL WB HC Erlangen II HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 12 : 17
16:00 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 200162248 LL MB HaSpo Bayreuth HC Erlangen II 7 : 22
16:45 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 20016669 ÜBOL MB HC Erlangen III TSV Gaimersheim 22 : 8
Sa 01.06.2019 10:00 h Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20015060 BY MA HC Erlangen II HBC Nürnberg 9 : 12
10:00 Heilsbronn, Hohenzollernhalle 20027180 LL WC SG Kernfranken HC Erlangen 8 : 15
10:45 München, Sporthalle FC Bayern 20017321 LL MC SG SHV/UHC Salzburg HC Erlangen II 10 : 15
11:30 h Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20015062 BY MA TV Marktsteft HC Erlangen II 9 : 15
11:30 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 20025051 BY WA HC Erlangen ESV 27 Regensbg. 17 : 16
12:15 Heilsbronn, Hohenzollernhalle 20027183 LL WC TV Marktleugast HC Erlangen 10 : 15
12:30 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 20025052 BY WA TS Herzogenaurach HC Erlangen 9 : 14
13:00 München, Sporthalle FC Bayern 20017324 LL MC HC Erlangen II JHG Regendreieck 9 : 11
13:45 h Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20015065 BY MA HC Erlangen II TSV Rothenburg 17 : 12
14:30 München, Sporthalle FC Bayern 20017326 LL MC SG Schwabing/1880 HC Erlangen II 13 : 17
14:30 Heilsbronn, Hohenzollernhalle 20027186 LL WC HC Erlangen SG Dett./Biberg 17 : 11
15:30 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 20025055 BY WA JSG Fürther Land HC Erlangen 12 : 17
16:00 h Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20015068 BY MA HaSpo Bayreuth HC Erlangen II 10 : 15
16:00 München, Sporthalle FC Bayern 20017328 LL MC HC Erlangen II FC Bayern München 18 : 19
16:45 Heilsbronn, Hohenzollernhalle 20027189 LL WC HC Erlangen TV Großlangheim 17 : 18
So 02.06.2019 10:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20026050 BY WB HC Erlangen ESV 27 Regensbg. 10 : 11
10:45 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 200162331 LL MB HC Erlangen II TG Landshut 14 : 11
11:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20026052 BY WB HT München HC Erlangen 11 : 16
11:30 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 200265711 ÜBOL WB HSG Rednitzgrund HC Erlangen II 10 : 8
12:15 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 200162333 LL MB HC Erlangen II MTV Stadeln 18 : 11
13:30 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 200265713 ÜBOL WB HC Erlangen II SV Puschendorf II 9 : 9
13:45 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20026055 BY WB HC Erlangen SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 14 : 8
13:45 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 200162335 LL MB ESV Flügelrad HC Erlangen II 11 : 18
14:30 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 200265714 ÜBOL WB MTV Stadeln HC Erlangen II 11 : 14
15:15 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 200162337 LL MB TSV Gilching HC Erlangen II 8 : 18
16:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20026058 BY WB TSV EBE Forst United HC Erlangen 13 : 17
Mo 15.07.2019 20:30 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 20192405 Pokal Frauen HC Forchheim HC Erlangen 22 : 29
Do 18.07.2019 19:30 Altenkunstadt, Kordigasthalle 20192001 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HC Erlangen 17 : 38
So 21.07.2019 12:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 201905205 FS Turnier HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HC Erlangen 11 : 19
13:20 Coburg, BGS Halle 201905206 FS Turnier HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg II 19 : 13
14:40 Coburg, BGS Halle 20195208 FS Turnier HC Erlangen HaSpo Bayreuth 19 : 17
16:40 Coburg, BGS Halle 20195212 FS Turnier HC Erlangen HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 21 : 11
Sa 24.08.2019 15:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20193001 FS mA HC Erlangen TuSEM Essen (M) 24 : 28
Fr 06.09.2019 19:45 Lohr Spessarttorhalle 201920004 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader TSV Lohr II HC Erlangen III 27 : 19
So 08.09.2019 11:00 Volkach Mainschleifenhalle 20192110 Pokal Frauen HC Erlangen HG Zirndorf 24 : 31
Sa 14.09.2019 14:30 Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle 20020001 BY F HSG Fichtelgebirge HC Erlangen 15 : 24
16:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20030000 BY MA TSV Friedberg HC Erlangen 30 : 20
16:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20036000 LL MB HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HC Erlangen II 26 : 26
16:30 Marktredwitz, Städt. Sporthalle 20011002 LLM HSG Fichtelgebirge HC Erlangen III 34 : 24
So 15.09.2019 15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20035003 BY MB HC Erlangen SG DJK Rimpar 23 : 19
Sa 21.09.2019 10:50 Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule 24068102 BZK WD HC Erlangen HC Forchheim 25 : 20
13:20 Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule 24068105 BZK WD SpVgg Diepersd. HC Erlangen 11 : 21
14:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20036006 LL MB HC Erlangen II TV Marktsteft 31 : 9
14:30 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24058301 BZK MD HC Erlangen II SV Buckenhofen 30 : 18
16:00 Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 20055001 BY WB HCD Gröbenzell HC Erlangen 24 : 32
16:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24058304 BZK MD HC Forchheim II HC Erlangen II 8 : 35
18:00 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20020011 BY F TSV EBE Forst United HC Erlangen 20 : 28
19:30 Cham, Jos.-v.-Frauenhofer Gymnasium 20011011 LLM ASV 1863 Cham HC Erlangen III 28 : 23
So 22.09.2019 10:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20055002 BY WB HC Erlangen TSV Haunstetten 33 : 15
10:50 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 24058102 BZL MD HC Forchheim HC Erlangen 6 : 30
12:30 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 24058104 BZL MD HC Erlangen TV 77 Lauf 36 : 11
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20035007 BY MB HSC 2000 Coburg HC Erlangen 24 : 24
Sa 28.09.2019 10:50 Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule 24058307 BZK MD TS Herzogenaurach HC Erlangen II 16 : 21
12:30 Baiersdorf, Mehrzweckhalle Hauptschule 24058309 BZK MD HC Erlangen II Baiersdorfer SV 37 : 5
14:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 4 SR ME HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
14:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 5 SR ME HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
15:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020016 BY F HC Erlangen TSV Winkelhaid 33 : 27
16:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20030008 BY MA HC Erlangen HT München 27 : 40
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011019 LLM HC Erlangen III TSV 1861 Mainburg 28 : 30
So 29.09.2019 09:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20042102 ÜBOL MC HC Erlangen II HSC 2000 Coburg II 21 : 24
09:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24068106 BZK WD HC Erlangen HG Eckental 36 : 11
11:15 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20040002 BY MC HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg 28 : 24
12:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24068109 BZK WD Baiersdorfer SV HC Erlangen 7 : 39
13:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20061004 LL WC HC Erlangen HSG Freising-Neufahrn 16 : 24
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20050002 BY WA HC Erlangen TSV EBE Forst United 24 : 31
Sa 05.10.2019 10:00 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24058106 BZL MD SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HC Erlangen 13 : 33
10:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24058506 BZK MD HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II HC Erlangen III 10 : 29
10:35 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 24068112 BZK WD Baiersdorfer SV HC Erlangen 3 : 34
11:40 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24058108 BZL MD HC Erlangen HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 36 : 17
11:40 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24058508 BZK MD HC Erlangen III HG Eckental 26 : 16
12:15 Großwallstadt Sportpark Halle 1 20036010 LL MB TV Großwallstadt Junioren HC Erlangen II 24 : 24
12:15 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 24068114 BZK WD HC Erlangen HG Eckental 26 : 5
So 06.10.2019 10:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 7 SR Minis HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
10:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 8 SR Minis HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
10:50 Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24058312 BZK MD HC Erlangen II HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 21 : 16
13:20 Herzogenaurach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24058315 BZK MD Baiersdorfer SV HC Erlangen II 10 : 40
16:30 Königsbrunn, Dreifachhalle 20030013 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 HC Erlangen 34 : 15
Sa 12.10.2019 13:45 V Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 5 SR WE HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20040005 BY MC TSV Indersdorf HC Erlangen 29 : 33
17:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20020022 BY F VfL Günzburg HC Erlangen 23 : 29
So 13.10.2019 10:00 Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 11 SR Minis HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
10:00 Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 12 SR Minis HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20035010 BY MB HC Erlangen SV Anzing 37 : 21
13:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20050009 BY WA HC Erlangen ESV 27 Regensbg. 15 : 29
14:00 Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 2 SR ME HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
14:00 Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 3 SR ME HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
14:00 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20036014 LL MB TSV Roßtal HC Erlangen II 19 : 20
14:00 Germering, Realschule 20055012 BY WB HSG Würm-Mitte HC Erlangen 24 : 21
15:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20030016 BY MA HC Erlangen HBC Nürnberg 23 : 21
16:00 V Rothenburg, Halle am P1 20011025 LLM TSV Rothenburg HC Erlangen III 28 : 32
16:00 Stein, Gymnasiumhalle 20061009 LL WC HSG Rednitzgrund HC Erlangen 29 : 20
Sa 19.10.2019 09:30 Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle 5 SR Minis HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
09:30 Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle 6 SR Minis HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
09:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24068116 BZK WD HC Erlangen SpVgg Diepersd. 28 : 8
10:00 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24058511 BZK MD SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II HC Erlangen III 11 : 21
10:35 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 24058317 BZK MD SV Buckenhofen HC Erlangen II 17 : 28
11:40 Pegnitz, Christian-Sammet-Halle 24058513 BZK MD HC Erlangen III HC Hersbruck e.V 18 : 29
12:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24068119 BZK WD HC Forchheim HC Erlangen 22 : 17
12:15 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 24058319 BZK MD HC Erlangen II HC Forchheim II 30 : 11
12:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20055013 BY WB HC Erlangen SV Puschendorf 23 : 20
14:00 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 1 SR WE HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
14:15 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20061012 LL WC HC Erlangen SG Kernfranken 22 : 16
16:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20035016 BY MB HC Erlangen Eichenauer SV 31 : 15
18:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020033 BY F HC Erlangen TSV Ismaning 27 : 20
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011033 LLM HC Erlangen III HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg 28 : 24
So 20.10.2019 09:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20042110 ÜBOL MC HC Erlangen II HC Forchheim 23 : 26
10:35 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 24058112 BZL MD TV 77 Lauf HC Erlangen 2 : 29
11:00 Zirndorf, Biberthalle 20050011 BY WA 1.FCN Handball HC Erlangen 31 : 18
11:45 Regensburg, Sporthalle Königswiesen 20036021 LL MB ESV 27 Regensbg. HC Erlangen II 26 : 33
12:15 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 24058114 BZL MD HC Erlangen HC Forchheim 35 : 14
14:00 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20030023 BY MA SG DJK Rimpar HC Erlangen 26 : 21
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20040014 BY MC HC Erlangen VfL Günzburg 31 : 24
Sa 26.10.2019 16:00 Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost 20055018 BY WB TV Eibach 03 HC Erlangen 14 : 26
18:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20020039 BY F TSV Haunstetten II HC Erlangen 22 : 27
20:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20011039 LLM SV Michelfeld HC Erlangen III 33 : 30
So 27.10.2019 10:30 Naila, Frankenhalle 20042111 ÜBOL MC HG Naila HC Erlangen II 15 : 32
12:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20040018 BY MC HaSpo Bayreuth HC Erlangen 26 : 31
13:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20036024 LL MB HC Erlangen II ESV Flügelrad 27 : 11
13:30 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20061015 LL WC TSV Ismaning HC Erlangen 21 : 20
16:30 Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse 20035023 BY MB TSV Herrsching HC Erlangen 23 : 26
Sa 02.11.2019 13:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20061017 LL WC HC Erlangen FC Burlafingen 22 : 25
15:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020044 BY F HC Erlangen HSG Freising-Neufahrn 32 : 22
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011046 LLM HC Erlangen III HSG Freising-Neufahrn 36 : 24
So 03.11.2019 09:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20042115 ÜBOL MC HC Erlangen II SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen 32 : 26
11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20035024 BY MB HC Erlangen TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 37 : 31
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20040024 BY MC HC Erlangen TSV Allach 09 33 : 26
Sa 09.11.2019 16:00 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20061020 LL WC SG DJK Rimpar HC Erlangen 21 : 24
17:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20030029 BY MA HSC 2000 Coburg HC Erlangen 36 : 28
17:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20020051 BY F HSG Würm-Mitte HC Erlangen 26 : 23
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011052 LLM TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HC Erlangen III 27 : 23
So 10.11.2019 12:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 7 SR Minis HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
12:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 8 SR Minis HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
12:30 Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 20050023 BY WA HCD Gröbenzell HC Erlangen 21 : 22
14:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20040026 BY MC HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HC Erlangen 29 : 37
Sa 16.11.2019 09:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24058116 BZL MD HC Erlangen SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 37 : 15
10:20 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24058517 BZK MD HC Hersbruck e.V HC Erlangen III 27 : 16
11:25 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 24068123 BZK WD HG Eckental HC Erlangen 15 : 31
12:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20035030 BY MB HT München HC Erlangen 18 : 31
12:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24058119 BZL MD HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HC Erlangen 13 : 33
12:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24058519 BZK MD HC Erlangen III SC Eltersdorf 17 : 17
13:05 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 24068125 BZK WD HC Erlangen Baiersdorfer SV 44 : 2
13:45 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20036033 LL MB HC Erlangen II SpVgg Diepersd. 34 : 14
14:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 1 SR ME HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
14:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 2 SR ME HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
15:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020058 BY F HC Erlangen MTV Stadeln 20 : 19
15:40 Forchheim, Herder Halle 24058323 BZK MD HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl HC Erlangen II 18 : 31
17:20 Forchheim, Herder Halle 24058325 BZK MD HC Erlangen II TS Herzogenaurach 22 : 22
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011061 LLM HC Erlangen III MTV Stadeln 39 : 28
So 17.11.2019 11:15 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20042121 ÜBOL MC HC Erlangen II SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 25 : 20
11:15 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20061025 LL WC HC Erlangen HSG Fichtelgebirge 30 : 27
12:40 Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse 20030032 BY MA TSV Herrsching HC Erlangen 27 : 25
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20040033 BY MC HC Erlangen TSV Roßtal 33 : 27
Sa 23.11.2019 10:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 1 SR ME HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
10:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 2 SR ME HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
13:15 Berg, Schulturnhalle 5 SR WE HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
16:15 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20055028 BY WB TSV EBE Forst United HC Erlangen 30 : 20
17:00 Zirndorf, Biberthalle 20020064 BY F HG Zirndorf HC Erlangen 25 : 31
19:30 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20011064 LLM TSV Roßtal HC Erlangen III 26 : 25
So 24.11.2019 09:30 Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle 24068126 BZK WD SpVgg Diepersd. HC Erlangen 17 : 19
10:00 Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium 3 SR Minis HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
10:00 Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium 4 SR Minis HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
10:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24058521 BZK MD HG Eckental HC Erlangen III 11 : 29
11:00 Regensburg, Sporthalle Königswiesen 20061029 LL WC ESV 27 Regensbg. HC Erlangen 29 : 16
11:10 Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle 24068128 BZK WD HC Erlangen HC Forchheim 21 : 19
11:40 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24058523 BZK MD HC Erlangen III HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II 27 : 15
12:45 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20040038 BY MC SG DJK Rimpar HC Erlangen 24 : 24
14:15 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20036038 LL MB HaSpo Bayreuth HC Erlangen II 23 : 25
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20030039 BY MA HC Erlangen SV Anzing 20 : 24
Sa 30.11.2019 10:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 1 SR Minis HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
10:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 2 SR Minis HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
11:40 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24058123 BZL MD HC Forchheim HC Erlangen 13 : 34
13:20 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24058125 BZL MD HC Erlangen TV 77 Lauf 36 : 10
14:00 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 1 SR WE HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
14:30 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20030040 BY MA TV Marktsteft HC Erlangen 33 : 19
14:30 V Marktleugast, Dreifachsporthalle 20042118 ÜBOL MC TV Marktleugast HC Erlangen II 22 : 39
17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20035041 BY MB TSV Niederraunau HC Erlangen 20 : 42
17:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20055034 BY WB HC Erlangen TSV Herrsching 25 : 17
So 01.12.2019 11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20036044 LL MB HC Erlangen II JSG Fürther Land 30 : 21
14:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 20050033 BY WA TSV Schleißheim HC Erlangen 26 : 36
Sa 07.12.2019 14:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 4 SR ME HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
14:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 5 SR ME HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
15:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020073 BY F HC Erlangen HaSpo Bayreuth 36 : 20
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011075 LLM HC Erlangen III HaSpo Bayreuth II 34 : 17
So 08.12.2019 11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20036045 LL MB HC Erlangen II HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 0 : 0
13:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20042126 ÜBOL MC HC Erlangen II HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl 23 : 17
14:00 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20035047 BY MB SG DJK Rimpar HC Erlangen 12 : 21
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20040044 BY MC HC Erlangen TSV Friedberg 34 : 23
Sa 14.12.2019 09:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24058526 BZK MD HC Erlangen III SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II 24 : 18
10:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 4 SR WE HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
12:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24058529 BZK MD SC Eltersdorf HC Erlangen III 18 : 16
17:30 Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20020080 BY F Mintraching/Neutraubling HC Erlangen 25 : 30
17:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20035052 BY MB HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg 32 : 24
19:45 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 20011080 LLM TV Münchberg HC Erlangen III 38 : 32
So 15.12.2019 11:25 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 24058128 BZL MD SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HC Erlangen 13 : 37
13:05 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 24058130 BZL MD HC Erlangen HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 44 : 16
14:00 Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle 20030052 BY MA HT München HC Erlangen 28 : 24
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20050039 BY WA HC Erlangen HSG Würm-Mitte 27 : 33
15:00 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20061038 LL WC HSG Freising-Neufahrn HC Erlangen 26 : 17
Sa 21.12.2019 15:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20055041 BY WB HC Erlangen HT München 38 : 17
So 22.12.2019 15:45 Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20050044 BY WA Mintraching/Neutraubling HC Erlangen 29 : 34
16:00 Neu-Ulm, Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Pfuhl 20061040 LL WC FC Burlafingen HC Erlangen 29 : 19
Sa 11.01.2020 14:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20030053 BY MA HC Erlangen BHC Königsbr.09 30 : 20
18:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020088 BY F HC Erlangen HSV Bergtheim 28 : 16
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011089 LLM HC Erlangen III MTV Ingolstadt 40 : 34
So 12.01.2020 10:50 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24068102 BZL MD HC Hersbruck e.V HC Erlangen II 34 : 22
11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20036056 LL MB HC Erlangen II TSV Roßtal 39 : 24
12:30 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20040045 BY MC TSV Allach 09 HC Erlangen 24 : 25
12:30 Auerbach, Helmut-Ott-Halle 24068104 BZL MD HC Erlangen II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz 8 : 33
13:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20050026 BY WA HC Erlangen TSV Haunstetten 27 : 28
14:30 Wunsiedel, Volksschule 20061043 LL WC HSG Fichtelgebirge HC Erlangen 28 : 27
14:40 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20035058 BY MB SV Anzing HC Erlangen 21 : 43
15:00 Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle 2019005 Freundschaftsspiel mit Bundesliga SG DJK Rimpar HC Erlangen 20 : 28
Sa 18.01.2020 10:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 5 SR Minis HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
10:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 6 SR Minis HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
10:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 7 SR Minis HC Erlangen III HC Erlangen III 0 : 0
13:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20055045 BY WB HC Erlangen HCD Gröbenzell 36 : 14
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20042130 ÜBOL MC HSC 2000 Coburg II HC Erlangen II 19 : 21
15:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020092 BY F HC Erlangen HSG Fichtelgebirge 23 : 16
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011097 LLM HC Erlangen III HSG Fichtelgebirge 28 : 25
So 19.01.2020 11:40 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 24068108 BZL MD TV 77 Lauf HC Erlangen II 18 : 17
13:20 Hersbruck, Sportzentrum 24068110 BZL MD HC Erlangen II HC Forchheim 18 : 18
14:00 Coburg, BGS Halle 20040049 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg HC Erlangen 36 : 27
14:45 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20050049 BY WA TSV EBE Forst United HC Erlangen 28 : 24
Sa 25.01.2020 10:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 1 SR WE HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
10:01 Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium 12 SR Minis HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
10:01 Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium 13 SR Minis HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
10:01 Forchheim, Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium 14 SR Minis HC Erlangen III HC Erlangen III 0 : 0
14:01 Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle 4 SR ME HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
14:01 Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle 5 SR ME HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
15:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020101 BY F HC Erlangen TSV EBE Forst United 32 : 28
16:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20061044 LL WC HC Erlangen HSG Rednitzgrund 15 : 26
17:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20055052 BY WB HC Erlangen HSG Würm-Mitte 32 : 24
20:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20011104 LLM HC Erlangen III ASV 1863 Cham 35 : 27
So 26.01.2020 10:40 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 24068503 BZK MD SC Eltersdorf HC Erlangen III 22 : 18
11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20036059 LL MB HC Erlangen II ESV 27 Regensbg. 34 : 30
11:40 Grafenwöhr, Stadthalle 24069103 BZL WD HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HC Erlangen 9 : 37
12:20 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 24068505 BZK MD HC Erlangen III HG Eckental 32 : 13
13:20 Grafenwöhr, Stadthalle 24069105 BZL WD HC Erlangen HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten 22 : 20
14:00 Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle 20030061 BY MA HBC Nürnberg HC Erlangen 34 : 27
14:30 Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee 20035062 BY MB Eichenauer SV HC Erlangen 17 : 31
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20040055 BY MC HC Erlangen TSV Indersdorf 38 : 29
16:00 Regensburg, Posthalle 20050051 BY WA ESV 27 Regensbg. HC Erlangen 32 : 31
Sa 01.02.2020 09:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24068506 BZK MD HC Erlangen III HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II 33 : 12
10:01 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 4 SR WE HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
11:00 Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule 20042137 ÜBOL MC HC Forchheim HC Erlangen II 22 : 26
12:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24068509 BZK MD TV 77 Lauf II HC Erlangen III 15 : 27
13:30 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20040056 BY MC VfL Günzburg HC Erlangen 27 : 32
14:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24068116 BZL MD HC Erlangen II TV 77 Lauf 17 : 16
16:00 Nürnberg, ESV Flügelrad 20036065 LL MB ESV Flügelrad HC Erlangen II 25 : 25
16:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24068119 BZL MD SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HC Erlangen II 14 : 20
18:00 Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 20011107 LLM TSV 1861 Mainburg HC Erlangen III 25 : 29
19:00 Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 20020111 BY F TSV Winkelhaid HC Erlangen 23 : 31
So 02.02.2020 10:20 h Regensburg, Sporthalle Königswiesen 24068007 BZOL MD HSC 2000 Coburg HC Erlangen 16 : 35
11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20050054 BY WA HC Erlangen 1.FCN Handball 25 : 34
12:00 h Regensburg, Sporthalle Königswiesen 24068009 BZOL MD HC Erlangen ESV 27 Regensbg. 41 : 15
13:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20035067 BY MB HC Erlangen TSV Herrsching 29 : 19
14:15 Emskirchen, Sport- und. Spielzentrum 20055059 BY WB SV Puschendorf HC Erlangen 22 : 28
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20030068 BY MA HC Erlangen SG DJK Rimpar 29 : 26
Do 06.02.2020 18:00 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20055082 BY WB HC Erlangen ESV 27 Regensbg. 39 : 20
Sa 08.02.2020 10:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 1 SR ME HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
10:00 Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle 3 SR Minis HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
10:00 Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle 4 SR Minis HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
10:00 Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle 5 SR Minis HC Erlangen III HC Erlangen III 0 : 0
10:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 5 SR ME HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
12:45 Postbauer-Heng, Schulsporthalle 2 SR WE HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
15:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020114 BY F HC Erlangen VfL Günzburg 33 : 21
16:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20061052 LL WC HC Erlangen TSV Ismaning 18 : 34
17:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20055062 BY WB HC Erlangen TV Eibach 03 37 : 18
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011118 LLM HC Erlangen III TSV Rothenburg 35 : 32
So 09.02.2020 10:50 Berg, Schulturnhalle 24069112 BZL WD DJK Weiden HC Erlangen 11 : 27
11:00 Fürstenfeldbruck, Wittelsbacher-Halle 20035069 BY MB TuS Fürstenfeldbruck HC Erlangen 15 : 33
11:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20036069 LL MB HC Erlangen II TV Großwallstadt Junioren 21 : 25
12:30 Berg, Schulturnhalle 24069114 BZL WD HC Erlangen DJK SV Berg 22 : 14
13:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20042141 ÜBOL MC HC Erlangen II HG Naila 31 : 12
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20040065 BY MC HC Erlangen HaSpo Bayreuth 29 : 21
16:30 Münchberg, Gymnasiumhalle 20050061 BY WA SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HC Erlangen 21 : 26
Sa 15.02.2020 09:45 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 24069116 BZL WD HC Forchheim HC Erlangen 16 : 18
10:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 1 SR Minis HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
10:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 2 SR Minis HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
10:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 3 SR Minis HC Erlangen III HC Erlangen III 0 : 0
10:20 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24068512 BZK MD HG Eckental HC Erlangen III 11 : 24
11:25 Forchheim, Berufschulturnhalle 24069118 BZL WD HC Erlangen DJK Weiden 21 : 15
12:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 2 SR WE HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
12:00 Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 24068514 BZK MD HC Erlangen III SC Eltersdorf 17 : 22
13:45 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20055066 BY WB TSV Haunstetten HC Erlangen 22 : 26
16:00 V h Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20035035 BY MB HC Erlangen HSG Isar-Loisach 25 : 20
17:30 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20020122 BY F TSV Ismaning HC Erlangen 18 : 21
So 16.02.2020 10:20 V Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle 24068122 BZL MD HC Forchheim HC Erlangen II 27 : 22
12:00 V Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle 24068124 BZL MD HC Erlangen II TSV 04 Feucht 32 : 23
12:15 Burgkunstadt, Obermainhalle 20042143 ÜBOL MC SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HC Erlangen II 24 : 23
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20030073 BY MA HC Erlangen TSV Friedberg 31 : 29
15:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20050065 BY WA HC Erlangen HCD Gröbenzell 35 : 25
16:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20011126 LLM HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg HC Erlangen III 28 : 37
16:30 V Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle 20061049 LL WC SG Kernfranken HC Erlangen 23 : 28
Sa 22.02.2020 16:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20035076 BY MB HC Erlangen TSV Niederraunau 32 : 23
16:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20055070 BY WB HC Erlangen TSV EBE Forst United 28 : 23
17:30 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20050015 BY WA HC Erlangen SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 40 : 31
Sa 29.02.2020 11:45 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20042146 ÜBOL MC HC Erlangen II TV Marktleugast 0 : 0
12:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20050070 BY WA TSV Haunstetten HC Erlangen 20 : 30
13:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20030075 BY MA HC Erlangen TSV Herrsching 29 : 30
15:30 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020128 BY F HC Erlangen TSV Haunstetten II 33 : 19
20:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011133 LLM HC Erlangen III SV Michelfeld 35 : 31
So 01.03.2020 09:30 V Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24068001 BZOL MD HV Oberviechtach HC Erlangen 16 : 30
10:30 V Oberviechtach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 24068003 BZOL MD HC Erlangen HaSpo Bayreuth 43 : 14
13:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20040071 BY MC HC Erlangen HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 37 : 20
13:00 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20061058 LL WC HC Erlangen SG DJK Rimpar 19 : 21
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20035080 BY MB HC Erlangen HT München 29 : 23
16:30 Diepersdorf, Schulsporthalle 20036079 LL MB SpVgg Diepersd. HC Erlangen II 26 : 32
Sa 07.03.2020 10:01 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 1 SR ME HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
10:01 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 2 SR ME HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
11:00 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 24068016 BZOL MD HaSpo Bayreuth HC Erlangen 15 : 31
12:40 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 24068018 BZOL MD HC Erlangen HV Oberviechtach 31 : 12
13:30 V Helmbrechts Sporthalle Helmbrechts 20042150 ÜBOL MC SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg HC Erlangen II 25 : 20
17:30 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20040076 BY MC TSV Roßtal HC Erlangen 27 : 26
So 08.03.2020 10:00 Pyrbaum, Schulsporthalle 24069121 BZL WD HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten HC Erlangen 14 : 22
10:30 Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20050075 BY WA HC Erlangen TSV Schleißheim 27 : 25
11:40 Pyrbaum, Schulsporthalle 24069123 BZL WD HC Erlangen HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 25 : 6
14:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20020140 BY F HSG Freising-Neufahrn HC Erlangen 21 : 32
15:30 Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse 20055078 BY WB TSV Herrsching HC Erlangen 16 : 24
16:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20011141 LLM HSG Freising-Neufahrn HC Erlangen III 20 : 27
Sa 14.03.2020 09:00 V Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24068021 BZOL MD HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HC Erlangen 0 : 0
09:30 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24069126 BZL WD HC Erlangen HC Forchheim 0 : 0
10:40 V Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24068023 BZOL MD HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
12:00 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24069129 BZL WD DJK SV Berg HC Erlangen 0 : 0
13:00 V Germering, Realschule 20050080 BY WA HSG Würm-Mitte HC Erlangen 0 : 0
14:00 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 4 SR ME HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
14:00 V Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle 5 SR ME HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
15:30 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20061064 LL WC HC Erlangen ESV 27 Regensbg. 0 : 0
18:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020145 BY F HC Erlangen HSG Würm-Mitte 0 : 0
20:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011145 LLM HC Erlangen III TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 10:00 V Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule 8 SR Minis HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
10:00 V Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule 9 SR Minis HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
10:00 V Altdorf, Schulturnhalle Grundschule 10 SR Minis HC Erlangen III HC Erlangen III 0 : 0
11:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20036082 LL MB HC Erlangen II HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
11:00 V h Regensburg, Sporthalle Königswiesen 20055036 BY WB ESV 27 Regensbg. HC Erlangen 0 : 0
14:40 V Anzing, Sportzentrum 20030083 BY MA SV Anzing HC Erlangen 0 : 0
15:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20040084 BY MC HC Erlangen SG DJK Rimpar 0 : 0
16:00 V Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle 20035085 BY MB HSG Isar-Loisach HC Erlangen 0 : 0
Di 17.03.2020 18:30 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20030079 BY MA HC Erlangen TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 10:00 V Winkelhaid, Dr. Dietmar-Trautmann-Sportanlage 3 SR WE HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
10:00 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24068026 BZOL MD HC Erlangen HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 0 : 0
12:15 V Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20036074 LL MB TV Marktsteft HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
12:30 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 24068029 BZOL MD ESV 27 Regensbg. HC Erlangen 0 : 0
16:00 V Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20040085 BY MC TSV Friedberg HC Erlangen 0 : 0
16:00 V Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20055087 BY WB HT München HC Erlangen 0 : 0
18:00 V Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum 20020151 BY F MTV Stadeln HC Erlangen 0 : 0
20:00 V Fürth, Julius-Hirsch-Sportzentrum 20011151 LLM MTV Stadeln HC Erlangen III 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 10:00 V Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 4 SR Minis HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
10:00 V Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 5 SR Minis HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
10:00 V Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 6 SR Minis HC Erlangen III HC Erlangen III 0 : 0
13:40 V Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 24068128 BZL MD TSV 04 Feucht HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
14:00 V Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 2 SR ME HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
14:00 V Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 3 SR ME HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
15:00 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 20050087 BY WA HC Erlangen Mintraching/Neutraubling 0 : 0
15:20 V Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 24068130 BZL MD HC Erlangen II HC Hersbruck e.V 0 : 0
15:45 V Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 20036088 LL MB JSG Fürther Land HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
18:00 V Hannberg, Seebachgrundhalle 20042155 ÜBOL MC HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl HC Erlangen II 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 10:00 V Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24068516 BZK MD HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II HC Erlangen III 0 : 0
11:40 V Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 24068518 BZK MD HC Erlangen III TV 77 Lauf II 0 : 0
14:00 V Erlangen, Sporthalle am Europakanal 1 SR WE HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 0 : 0
16:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20030089 BY MA HC Erlangen HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
18:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020159 BY F HC Erlangen HG Zirndorf 0 : 0
20:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011159 LLM HC Erlangen III TSV Roßtal 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 15:30 V Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20011163 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II HC Erlangen III 0 : 0
17:30 V Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20020164 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth HC Erlangen 0 : 0
Sa 18.04.2020 15:30 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20020171 BY F HC Erlangen Mintraching/Neutraubling 0 : 0
20:00 V Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20011172 LLM HC Erlangen III TV Münchberg 0 : 0
Sa 25.04.2020 16:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Mitte 20011181 LLM MTV Ingolstadt HC Erlangen III 0 : 0
18:00 Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle 20020181 BY F HSV Bergtheim HC Erlangen 0 : 0


Top