So 02.07.2023 |
10:25 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
2 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Alling II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:15 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
4 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Alling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
5 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
HCD Gröbenzell |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 23.07.2023 |
11:35 V |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
2 |
MD-Mini-WM |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Ottobeuren |
14 : 23 |
|
|
12:10 V |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
3 |
MD-Mini-WM |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Weilheim |
17 : 25 |
|
|
13:55 V |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
6 |
MD-Mini-WM |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TSV Weilheim |
19 : 22 |
|
Do 24.08.2023 |
20:45 |
München, Sporthalle ESV München |
0 |
VE Männer |
HSG München West 1 |
TSV Weilheim 2 |
40 : 29 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
17:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
12 |
BZL M |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
30 : 23 |
|
|
19:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
12 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
40 : 27 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
11:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
20062271 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV Pullach |
TSV Weilheim |
28 : 18 |
|
|
14:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
20052261 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
22 : 22 |
|
|
14:30 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Weilheim |
24 : 35 |
|
|
15:30 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Gilching |
25 : 19 |
|
|
15:30 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20040041 |
BY WA |
TSV Allach 09 |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 h |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
20053815 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
SSV Ettal |
34 : 37 |
|
|
17:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
20037334 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Weilheim |
SV München Laim |
30 : 37 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
13:30 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
23 : 22 |
|
|
14:30 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
TSV Murnau |
23 : 19 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20040042 |
BY WA |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
TSV Weilheim |
48 : 15 |
|
|
19:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
18 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Weilheim |
41 : 40 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
11:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20052263 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC Weßling |
TSV Weilheim |
27 : 41 |
|
|
14:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
20037335 |
ÜBOL MB |
SV Pullach |
TSV Weilheim |
23 : 32 |
|
|
15:00 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
17 |
BZOL F |
SC Weßling |
TSV Weilheim |
25 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle |
18 |
BZL M |
TSV Sonthofen |
TSV Weilheim II |
39 : 28 |
|
Di 03.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
2 |
Mini-EM mD |
Polen (TSV Weilheim) III |
Faröer (HSG Gröbenzell-Olching) III |
22 : 9 |
|
|
13:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
3 |
Mini-EM mD |
Slowenien (TSV Allach 09) IV |
Polen (TSV Weilheim) III |
10 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
6 |
Mini-EM mD |
Norwegen (Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld) II |
Polen (TSV Weilheim) III |
7 : 12 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
11:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20052268 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Mindelheim |
36 : 30 |
|
|
13:15 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20037337 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
33 : 27 |
|
|
15:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
24 |
BZL M |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Gilching |
37 : 33 |
|
|
17:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
22 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Herrsching II |
17 : 21 |
|
|
19:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
24 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
43 : 31 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
11:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20062279 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Weilheim |
14 : 24 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
0 |
BZL MD |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TSV Weilheim |
23 : 30 |
|
|
10:25 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Peißenberg |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Gilching |
25 : 15 |
|
|
11:15 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Peißenberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
SV Söcking |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Geretsried,Schulzentrum |
0 |
BZK MD |
SV Pullach II (a.K.) |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
14 : 20 |
|
|
14:30 |
Geretsried,Schulzentrum |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
30 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
28 |
BZOL F |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Weilheim |
34 : 27 |
|
|
19:30 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
30 |
BZL M |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Weilheim II |
36 : 33 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
1 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20052272 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Weilheim |
41 : 47 |
|
|
10:19 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:57 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:57 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
4 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:16 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:35 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:54 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:54 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
7 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:13 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:32 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:51 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
10 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:15 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20062283 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Weilheim |
SC Wörthsee |
26 : 14 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20037343 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TSV Weilheim |
35 : 27 |
|
|
15:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20040047 |
BY WA |
TSV Weilheim |
SV München Laim |
40 : 27 |
|
|
16:45 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20053824 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
HSG München Süd |
25 : 20 |
|
|
18:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
30 |
BZOL M |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Weilheim |
19 : 27 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
09:45 V |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20053817 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
25 : 43 |
|
|
13:30 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZL MD |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TSV Weilheim |
18 : 27 |
|
|
14:30 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
SV Pullach |
27 : 14 |
|
|
14:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20052275 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Weilheim |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
40 : 26 |
|
|
14:49 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
3 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:27 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
5 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Murnau II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:15 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20037348 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Weilheim |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
25 : 30 |
|
|
16:24 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
8 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:02 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
10 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
33 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Waltenhofen |
29 : 34 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20062284 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Herrsching |
14 : 22 |
|
|
10:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
1 |
Mini-EM mD |
Ungarn (TSV Ottobeuren) II |
Polen (TSV Weilheim) III |
14 : 12 |
|
|
12:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
4 |
Mini-EM mD |
Polen (TSV Weilheim) III |
Schweden (SV Anzing) III |
18 : 15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20040048 |
BY WA |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
24 : 28 |
|
|
14:40 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
8 |
Mini-EM mD |
Georgien (SVW Burghausen) II |
Polen (TSV Weilheim) III |
9 : 13 |
|
|
15:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
36 |
BZL M |
TSV Weilheim II |
SV Pullach |
31 : 19 |
|
|
16:40 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
11 |
Mini-EM mD |
Montenegro (VfL Günzburg) III |
Polen (TSV Weilheim) III |
18 : 12 |
|
|
17:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
36 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
Eichenauer SV |
35 : 28 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
17:45 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
6 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weilheim |
SV Pullach |
27 : 20 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
17:30 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
6 |
BZOL M |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
TSV Weilheim |
24 : 35 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
09:19 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:57 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:16 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:35 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:54 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:13 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:32 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
1 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
20053827 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
26 : 30 |
|
|
13:12 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
4 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:09 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
7 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:06 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
10 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:45 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20040051 |
BY WA |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TSV Weilheim |
37 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20062287 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC Weßling |
TSV Weilheim |
22 : 16 |
|
|
16:15 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20037355 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Weilheim |
SV Pullach |
37 : 31 |
|
|
17:45 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
39 |
BZOL F |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TSV Weilheim |
29 : 26 |
|
|
20:00 |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
42 |
BZL M |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Weilheim II |
23 : 26 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
12:00 |
Oberammergau, SH Turnerweg |
0 |
BZK MD |
SSV Ettal |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
16 : 30 |
|
|
13:00 |
Oberammergau, SH Turnerweg |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
TSV Murnau |
19 : 10 |
|
|
13:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
20052282 |
ÜBOL MC |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Weilheim |
28 : 32 |
|
|
14:30 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TSV Weilheim |
24 : 36 |
|
|
15:30 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
34 : 16 |
|
|
17:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
42 |
BZOL M |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TSV Weilheim |
34 : 31 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
0 |
BZK WD |
TSV Peißenberg |
TSV Weilheim |
4 : 18 |
|
|
10:00 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
0 |
BZK WD |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
16 : 10 |
|
|
10:00 |
Starnberg-Söcking |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim |
SV Söcking |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:15 |
Starnberg-Söcking |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Peißenberg II |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:05 |
Starnberg-Söcking |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Peißenberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20040052 |
BY WA |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Allach 09 |
25 : 39 |
|
|
16:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
44 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Gilching |
43 : 31 |
|
|
18:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
48 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Landsberg |
33 : 37 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZK MD |
SV Pullach II (a.K.) |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
9 : 10 |
|
|
10:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
TV Bad Tölz II |
18 : 7 |
|
|
12:00 |
München, Sporthalle MTV79 Werdenfelsstr. |
20037359 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG München Süd |
TSV Weilheim |
26 : 30 |
|
|
13:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20062293 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Waltenhofen |
26 : 26 |
|
|
13:19 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
3 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:57 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
5 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Murnau II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20053833 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
TSV Murnau |
33 : 31 |
|
|
14:54 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
8 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:32 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
10 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20052286 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Herrsching |
36 : 39 |
|
|
17:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
48 |
BZL M |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Schongau |
37 : 21 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
10:30 V |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZK WD |
SV Pullach II (a.K.) |
TSV Weilheim |
27 : 16 |
|
|
11:30 V |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZK WD |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
19 : 10 |
|
|
12:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20037360 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSV Weilheim |
34 : 27 |
|
|
14:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20053836 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
40 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
54 |
BZL M |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Weilheim II |
35 : 33 |
|
|
19:30 |
Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium |
54 |
BZOL M |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
28 : 15 |
|
|
11:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20052288 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Weilheim |
25 : 30 |
|
|
12:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
SV Pullach |
TSV Weilheim |
12 : 32 |
|
|
13:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
23 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
50 |
BZOL F |
Eichenauer SV |
TSV Weilheim |
25 : 30 |
|
|
16:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
SSV Ettal |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
20 : 26 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
0 |
BZK WD |
TSV Peißenberg |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
0 |
BZK WD |
TSV Weilheim |
SV Pullach II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
11:30 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
20037365 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Weilheim |
FC Bayern München |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
60 |
BZL M |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
32 : 37 |
|
|
18:30 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
60 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Immenstadt |
35 : 23 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
14:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. |
20040057 |
BY WA |
SV München Laim |
TSV Weilheim |
30 : 17 |
|
|
14:15 |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
20052296 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Weilheim |
29 : 39 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
66 |
BZL M |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
TSV Weilheim II |
38 : 35 |
|
|
16:00 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
20062299 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Weilheim |
SV Pullach |
32 : 24 |
|
|
19:15 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
61 |
BZOL F |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Weilheim |
22 : 22 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZK WD |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
21 : 16 |
|
|
10:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZK WD |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
TSV Weilheim |
15 : 16 |
|
|
12:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim |
SV Söcking |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:15 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Peißenberg II |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:05 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Peißenberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Oberammergau, SH Turnerweg |
20053845 |
ÜBL mC |
SSV Ettal |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
24 : 43 |
|
|
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
66 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Weilheim |
33 : 33 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
21 : 15 |
|
|
09:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
1 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:49 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:08 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:27 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:27 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
4 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:05 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:24 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
7 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:43 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
11 : 33 |
|
|
12:02 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:21 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
10 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
40 : 15 |
|
|
15:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TSV Weilheim |
27 : 45 |
|
|
17:45 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
72 |
BZOL F |
SV Pullach |
TSV Weilheim |
19 : 25 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20052300 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Weilheim |
SC Weßling |
42 : 24 |
|
|
10:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20053847 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
TSV Partenkirchen |
50 : 18 |
|
|
11:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20062304 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Weilheim |
20 : 24 |
|
|
12:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20037375 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Allach 09 II |
26 : 34 |
|
|
13:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20040059 |
BY WA |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Ottobeuren |
23 : 28 |
|
|
15:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
72 |
BZL M |
TSV Weilheim II |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
25 : 30 |
|
|
17:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
72 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
35 : 27 |
|
Fr 29.12.2023 |
15:30 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Alling 1 (F) |
TSV Weilheim 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:42 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
2 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Weilheim 2 (M) |
TSV Allach 09 1 (M) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
6 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Weilheim 2 (M) |
TSV Herrsching 1 (M) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
11 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Weilheim 1 |
TSV Gilching 1 (F) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:06 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
14 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Allach 09 1 (M) |
TSV Weilheim 2 (M) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:54 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
18 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TSV Herrsching 1 (M) |
TSV Weilheim 2 (M) |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
17:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
78 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Weilheim |
31 : 35 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
13:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20037378 |
ÜBOL MB |
SV München Laim |
TSV Weilheim |
42 : 21 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
13:00 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim |
SV Söcking |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Peißenberg II |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:05 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Peißenberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle Gaißacher Str. |
20037380 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Weilheim |
27 : 23 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
0 |
BZOL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
35 : 20 |
|
|
12:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
0 |
BZOL MD |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TSV Weilheim |
23 : 25 |
|
|
14:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
83 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weilheim |
SC Weßling |
23 : 38 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Sporthalle MTV79 Werdenfelsstr. |
20053851 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG München Süd |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
18 : 40 |
|
|
16:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
84 |
BZL M |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Sonthofen |
24 : 30 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
20062309 |
ÜBOL WC |
SC Wörthsee |
TSV Weilheim |
25 : 20 |
|
|
17:45 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20040061 |
BY WA |
TSV Ismaning |
TSV Weilheim |
38 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
84 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
34 : 40 |
|
Do 25.01.2024 |
19:00 V |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
20062296 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Weilheim |
28 : 21 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
90 |
BZOL M |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSV Weilheim |
35 : 39 |
|
|
20:00 V |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
90 |
BZL M |
TSV Gilching |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
09:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
SSV Ettal |
23 : 15 |
|
|
10:30 |
Olching, Hauptschule |
0 |
BZOL MD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
TSV Weilheim |
24 : 36 |
|
|
11:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
0 |
BZK MD |
SV Pullach II (a.K.) |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
16 : 20 |
|
|
11:30 |
Olching, Hauptschule |
0 |
BZOL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
35 : 21 |
|
|
12:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
20040063 |
BY WA |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV EBE Forst United |
25 : 42 |
|
|
13:19 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
3 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
20052308 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
34 : 36 |
|
|
13:57 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
5 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Murnau II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:54 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
8 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
0 |
BZL WD |
SV Pullach |
TSV Weilheim |
20 : 11 |
|
|
15:00 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
20062312 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
26 : 9 |
|
|
15:32 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
10 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Weilheim |
Eichenauer SV |
14 : 23 |
|
|
16:30 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
20037389 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
29 : 42 |
|
|
20:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
88 |
BZOL F |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Weilheim |
23 : 20 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Realschule Herrsching |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:17 |
Realschule Herrsching |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:17 |
Realschule Herrsching |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:51 |
Realschule Herrsching |
28 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:08 |
Realschule Herrsching |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:25 |
Realschule Herrsching |
24 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:42 |
Realschule Herrsching |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:16 |
Realschule Herrsching |
20 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:33 |
Realschule Herrsching |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:07 |
Realschule Herrsching |
15 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:24 |
Realschule Herrsching |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:41 |
Realschule Herrsching |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:58 |
Realschule Herrsching |
6 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Murnau III |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
08:45 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
17 : 12 |
|
|
10:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Bad Tölz II (a.K.) |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
14 : 24 |
|
|
10:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20062316 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Weilheim |
SC Weßling |
23 : 23 |
|
|
11:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
SV Pullach II (a.K.) |
21 : 18 |
|
|
11:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
94 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Murnau |
25 : 18 |
|
|
11:30 |
Germering, Realschule |
20052311 |
ÜBOL MC |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TSV Weilheim |
26 : 35 |
|
|
13:15 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
96 |
BZL M |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Mindelheim |
30 : 30 |
|
|
14:30 |
Germering, Realschule |
20037393 |
ÜBOL MB |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TSV Weilheim |
27 : 30 |
|
|
15:15 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20053857 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
36 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
20040064 |
BY WA |
TSV EBE Forst United |
TSV Weilheim |
43 : 17 |
|
|
17:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
96 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Herrsching II |
26 : 24 |
|
Mi 07.02.2024 |
19:45 V |
Germering, Realschule |
6 |
BZL M |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
TSV Weilheim II |
41 : 24 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
15:00 V |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
126 |
BZL M |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim II |
31 : 32 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
15:45 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
78 |
BZL M |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
TSV Weilheim II |
41 : 26 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
0 |
BZOL MD |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Weilheim |
23 : 26 |
|
|
11:00 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
0 |
BZOL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
25 : 20 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
102 |
BZL M |
SV Pullach |
TSV Weilheim II |
41 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
20053859 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
24 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
99 |
BZOL F |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Weilheim |
37 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
102 |
BZOL M |
Eichenauer SV |
TSV Weilheim |
26 : 31 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
10:15 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Weilheim |
SV Pullach |
19 : 25 |
|
|
12:15 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZL WD |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TSV Weilheim |
18 : 17 |
|
|
14:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20040067 |
BY WA |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Ismaning |
29 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20052316 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Weilheim |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
33 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20037405 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
29 : 25 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
12:04 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
3 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:42 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
5 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Murnau II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:39 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
8 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
105 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Ottobeuren |
31 : 27 |
|
|
14:17 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
10 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
108 |
BZL M |
TSV Weilheim II |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
28 : 20 |
|
|
18:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20037406 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG München Süd |
46 : 36 |
|
|
19:45 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
108 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
42 : 30 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim |
SV Söcking |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:15 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Peißenberg II |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:05 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Peißenberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
27 : 14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20052320 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Weilheim |
26 : 30 |
|
|
15:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
SSV Ettal |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
14 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20053839 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
HSG München West |
39 : 35 |
|
|
16:30 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20062320 |
ÜBOL WC |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Weilheim |
25 : 33 |
|
Mo 04.03.2024 |
20:00 V |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
55 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Landsberg |
24 : 26 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
0 |
BZOL MD |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TSV Weilheim |
14 : 29 |
|
|
11:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
0 |
BZOL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Ottobeuren |
20 : 23 |
|
|
12:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Riesstr. 50 |
20037411 |
ÜBOL MB |
FC Bayern München |
TSV Weilheim |
38 : 32 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
110 |
BZOL F |
TSV Gilching |
TSV Weilheim |
25 : 21 |
|
|
13:15 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZL WD |
SV Pullach |
TSV Weilheim |
23 : 9 |
|
|
14:15 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Weilheim |
Eichenauer SV |
14 : 17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
114 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Weilheim |
33 : 40 |
|
|
16:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20052325 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Waltenhofen |
23 : 17 |
|
|
17:45 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20053864 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
27 : 22 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
114 |
BZL M |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Weilheim II |
22 : 29 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
18 : 9 |
|
|
12:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZL WD |
Eichenauer SV |
TSV Weilheim |
18 : 19 |
|
|
12:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
1 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:17 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:08 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:08 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
8 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:25 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
9 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:42 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:59 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:59 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
13 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Murnau III |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:33 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:50 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:07 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
23 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:24 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:58 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
28 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
20052326 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Weilheim |
27 : 38 |
|
|
17:30 |
München, Sporthalle ESV München |
20053865 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG München West |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
10:15 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20062325 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Murnau |
20 : 18 |
|
|
12:45 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20037417 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Allach 09 II |
TSV Weilheim |
36 : 20 |
|
|
13:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
120 |
BZL M |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Murnau |
29 : 37 |
|
|
15:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
116 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weilheim |
Eichenauer SV |
20 : 20 |
|
|
17:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
120 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
29 : 28 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
12:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
121 |
BZOL F |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Weilheim |
29 : 26 |
|
|
15:00 |
Geretsried,Schulzentrum |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
TV Bad Tölz II (a.K.) |
27 : 21 |
|
|
16:00 |
Geretsried,Schulzentrum |
0 |
BZK MD |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
12 : 20 |
|
|
19:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
126 |
BZOL M |
TV Immenstadt |
TSV Weilheim |
24 : 30 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
13:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
127 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weilheim |
BSC Oberhausen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
132 |
BZL M |
TSV Weilheim II |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
132 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20016180 |
OL MB |
TSV Weilheim |
TS Jahn München |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20016182 |
OL MB |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20016185 |
OL MB |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
11:30 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20017122 |
OL MC |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Niederraunau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20017124 |
OL MC |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20017127 |
OL MC |
TSV Weilheim |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20017129 |
OL MC |
Dinkelscherben |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20027570 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Weilheim |
SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20015191 |
OL MA |
TSV Gilching |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20015194 |
OL MA |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20027573 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20015196 |
OL MA |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20027575 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Weilheim |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20015198 |
OL MA |
TSV Weilheim |
TG Landshut II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 27.04.2024 |
13:56 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
2 |
BZL WD |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:14 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
5 |
BZL WD |
TSV Weilheim |
HCD Gröbenzell |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:06 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
7 |
BZL WD |
TSV Gilching |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:58 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
9 |
BZL WD |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Murnau |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
10:26 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
2 |
BZL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Memmingen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:18 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
4 |
BZL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
6 |
BZL MD |
TSV Gilching |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
8 |
BZL MD |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 11.05.2024 |
10:26 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
2 |
BZL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Murnau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:18 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
4 |
BZL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Schongau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
6 |
BZL MD |
TSV Peißenberg |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
8 |
BZL MD |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
So 12.05.2024 |
10:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
1 |
BZL WD |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:18 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
4 |
BZL WD |
TSV Peißenberg |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:36 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
7 |
BZL WD |
TSV Weilheim |
SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:54 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
10 |
BZL WD |
TSV Weilheim |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
0 : 0 |
|