Sa 01.07.2023 |
10:45 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
26057022 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
DJK Rohrbach |
SpVgg Altenerding |
9 : 15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
26057023 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
DJK Rohrbach |
14 : 11 |
|
|
13:45 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
26057026 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
TSV Rottenburg |
DJK Rohrbach |
18 : 4 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
14:00 |
München, Sporthalle FC Bayern |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
FC Bayern München 1 (WB) |
DJK Rohrbach 1 (WB) |
40 : 26 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
15:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26058201 |
BzK mD VR |
DJK Rohrbach |
HF Scheyern |
21 : 6 |
|
|
16:30 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26067002 |
BzL wD VR |
DJK Rohrbach |
ASV Dachau |
15 : 25 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
17:00 |
Eichstätt, Sportzentrum Schottenau |
26024203 |
BZK F |
DJK Eichstätt |
DJK Rohrbach |
11 : 32 |
|
|
19:00 |
Eichstätt, Sportzentrum Schottenau |
26014207 |
BZK M |
DJK Eichstätt |
DJK Rohrbach |
32 : 21 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26058204 |
BzK mD VR |
DJK Rohrbach |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
17 : 20 |
|
Di 03.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
1 |
Mini-EM wD |
Rumänien (TSV Roßtal) II |
Österreich (DJK Rohrbach) II |
2 : 7 |
|
|
12:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
3 |
Mini-EM wD |
Österreich (DJK Rohrbach) II |
Kroatien (HV Oberviechtach) II |
12 : 7 |
|
|
14:00 |
Roßtal, Mittelschule |
5 |
Mini-EM wD |
Österreich (DJK Rohrbach) II |
Spanien (SG Regensburg) II |
12 : 9 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20047222 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK Rohrbach |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
14 : 31 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Neuburg, Halle am Volksfestplatz |
26058205 |
BzK mD VR |
TSV 1862 Neuburg II |
DJK Rohrbach |
6 : 29 |
|
|
13:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20038713 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20042092 |
ÜBOL WA |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV Schleißheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26067009 |
BzL wD VR |
DJK Rohrbach |
TG Landshut |
21 : 15 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle |
20042095 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV Taufkirchen/Vils |
DJK Rohrbach |
29 : 16 |
|
|
17:45 |
Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle |
26024210 |
BZK F |
TSV Wartenberg |
DJK Rohrbach |
27 : 16 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle |
26014216 |
BZK M |
SSV Schrobenhausen II |
DJK Rohrbach |
28 : 18 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
11 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag SpVgg Altenerding* |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:45 |
Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle |
26058207 |
BzK mD VR |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
DJK Rohrbach |
3 : 41 |
|
|
13:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20047225 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK Rohrbach |
HCD Gröbenzell |
19 : 25 |
|
|
13:30 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20038715 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Ismaning II |
DJK Rohrbach |
39 : 16 |
|
|
15:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26067012 |
BzL wD VR |
DJK Rohrbach |
SpVgg Altenerding |
10 : 32 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26014220 |
BZK M |
DJK Rohrbach |
MTV Ingolstadt |
22 : 21 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
11:20 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
3 |
Mini-EM wD |
Österreich (DJK Rohrbach) II |
Deutschland (HC Forchheim) III |
8 : 8 |
|
|
12:40 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
5 |
Mini-EM wD |
Tschechien (JSG Fürther Land) III |
Österreich (DJK Rohrbach) II |
13 : 8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
7 |
Mini-EM wD |
Österreich (DJK Rohrbach) II |
Frankreich (HSG Pleichach) II |
8 : 12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20042100 |
ÜBOL WA |
DJK Rohrbach |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
27 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule |
10 |
Mini-EM wD |
Portugal (MTV Stadeln) IV |
Österreich (DJK Rohrbach) II |
13 : 10 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20038719 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Rohrbach |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
9 : 36 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
17:30 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20047229 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Ismaning II |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
09:00 V h |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
26067006 |
BzL wD VR |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
DJK Rohrbach |
10 : 15 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
11:00 V |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20047221 |
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
DJK Rohrbach |
29 : 20 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26014225 |
BZK M |
DJK Rohrbach |
HC Donau/Paar III (a.K.) |
14 : 28 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
26014226 |
BZK M |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II |
DJK Rohrbach |
37 : 14 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
26067016 |
BzL wD VR |
TSV Schleißheim |
DJK Rohrbach |
19 : 20 |
|
|
14:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
11 |
wMinis VR |
Spieltag HF Scheyern II* |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20047233 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK Rohrbach |
SSG Metten |
11 : 29 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20042106 |
ÜBOL WA |
DJK Rohrbach |
HF Scheyern |
14 : 23 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26067017 |
BzL wD VR |
ASV Dachau |
DJK Rohrbach |
21 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26024222 |
BZK F |
DJK Rohrbach |
HC Donau/Paar III |
25 : 22 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
14:30 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
26058212 |
BzK mD VR |
HF Scheyern |
DJK Rohrbach |
13 : 26 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20038727 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV Allach 09 III |
14 : 29 |
|
Di 21.11.2023 |
17:30 V |
Dachau, Dr. Josef Schwalber Realschule |
26067013 |
BzL wD VR |
DJK Rohrbach |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
20 : 14 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
00:00 |
Eichstätt, Sportzentrum Schottenau |
26014235 |
BZK M |
spielfrei* |
DJK Rohrbach |
- : - |
|
|
14:00 |
Dachau, Dr. Josef Schwalber Realschule |
20042111 |
ÜBOL WA |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
DJK Rohrbach |
14 : 29 |
|
|
14:00 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
26058213 |
BzK mD VR |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
DJK Rohrbach |
20 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
26024223 |
BZK F |
TSV Rottenburg |
DJK Rohrbach |
27 : 26 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
21 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag HF Scheyern* |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
20038729 |
ÜBL mB |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
DJK Rohrbach |
49 : 18 |
|
|
12:30 |
Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule |
20047237 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Moosburg |
DJK Rohrbach |
32 : 25 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
09:30 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
31 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld* |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
08:30 |
Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost |
21 |
wMinis VR |
Spieltag HC Donau/Paar II* |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20042119 |
ÜBOL WA |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV Aichach |
12 : 40 |
|
|
14:00 |
Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle |
26014241 |
BZK M |
TSV Gaimersheim II (a.K.) |
DJK Rohrbach |
33 : 15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26058218 |
BzK mD VR |
DJK Rohrbach |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
38 : 9 |
|
|
16:00 |
Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle |
26024227 |
BZK F |
TSV Gaimersheim |
DJK Rohrbach |
22 : 21 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
16:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26058216 |
BzK mD VR |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV 1862 Neuburg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
26067027 |
BzL wD VR |
SpVgg Altenerding |
DJK Rohrbach |
26 : 19 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
00:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Halle der Mittelschule |
26024229 |
BZK F |
spielfrei* |
DJK Rohrbach |
- : - |
|
|
08:00 |
Manching, Sporthalle am Lindenkreuz |
31 |
wMinis VR |
Spieltag HC Donau/Paar I* |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erdweg, Schulsporthalle |
41 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag SpVgg Erdweg* |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 V |
Pfaffenhofen, Halle der Mittelschule |
20042122 |
ÜBOL WA |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
DJK Rohrbach |
28 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Halle der Mittelschule |
26014246 |
BZK M |
MTV Pfaffenhofen II |
DJK Rohrbach |
36 : 22 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26067029 |
BzL wD VR |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV Schleißheim |
22 : 20 |
|
|
14:30 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
20047245 |
ÜBOL WB |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
Fr 22.12.2023 |
16:00 V |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
26067024 |
BzL wD VR |
TG Landshut |
DJK Rohrbach |
19 : 18 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
16:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26024232 |
BZK F |
DJK Rohrbach |
DJK Eichstätt |
38 : 12 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26014251 |
BZK M |
DJK Rohrbach |
DJK Eichstätt |
30 : 41 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Manching, Sporthalle am Lindenkreuz |
11 |
wMinis RR |
Spieltag HC Donau/Paar* |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26066002 |
BOL wD RR |
ASV Dachau |
DJK Rohrbach |
21 : 15 |
|
|
12:45 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
20038739 |
ÜBL mB |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn |
DJK Rohrbach |
37 : 16 |
|
|
13:00 V |
München, Schulsporthalle Gerastr. 6 |
20042109 |
ÜBOL WA |
PSV München |
DJK Rohrbach |
30 : 17 |
|
|
15:30 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
26057302 |
BzL mD RR |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
DJK Rohrbach |
19 : 7 |
|
|
16:30 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
26014256 |
BZK M |
HF Scheyern II (a.K.) |
DJK Rohrbach |
38 : 28 |
|
|
18:30 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
26024236 |
BZK F |
HF Scheyern II (a.K.) |
DJK Rohrbach |
28 : 30 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
20042130 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV Schleißheim |
DJK Rohrbach |
28 : 20 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
09:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
12 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag HF Scheyern* |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26066004 |
BOL wD RR |
DJK Rohrbach |
TG Landshut |
21 : 27 |
|
|
13:00 V |
Garching, Business-Campus-Sportpark |
20038722 |
ÜBL mB |
VfR Garching |
DJK Rohrbach |
39 : 21 |
|
|
13:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20047251 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV Ismaning II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26014262 |
BZK M |
DJK Rohrbach |
SSV Schrobenhausen II |
28 : 37 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
26066005 |
BOL wD RR |
SpVgg Altenerding |
DJK Rohrbach |
29 : 18 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle |
20042117 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV Gaimersheim |
DJK Rohrbach |
18 : 19 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle |
24 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TSV Gaimersheim* |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule |
26057305 |
BzL mD RR |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
DJK Rohrbach |
39 : 18 |
|
|
13:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20038744 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Rohrbach |
VfR Garching |
12 : 30 |
|
|
15:00 |
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle |
20047254 |
ÜBOL WB |
SSG Metten |
DJK Rohrbach |
41 : 11 |
|
|
15:00 |
Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Mitte |
26014266 |
BZK M |
MTV Ingolstadt |
DJK Rohrbach |
41 : 30 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26014269 |
BZK M |
DJK Rohrbach |
MTV Pfaffenhofen II |
18 : 32 |
|
So 11.02.2024 |
10:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20042137 |
ÜBOL WA |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV Taufkirchen/Vils |
19 : 29 |
|
|
13:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20038745 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV Ismaning II |
28 : 58 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
14:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26024238 |
BZK F |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV Wartenberg |
29 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26014212 |
BZK M |
DJK Rohrbach |
HF Scheyern II (a.K.) |
24 : 19 |
|
|
18:30 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
20042141 |
ÜBOL WA |
HF Scheyern |
DJK Rohrbach |
27 : 16 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
15:15 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
20038732 |
ÜBL mB |
TSV Allach 09 III |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
Mi 21.02.2024 |
18:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20047241 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK Rohrbach |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
26 : 27 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
31 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag ASV Dachau* |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:15 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20047249 |
ÜBOL WB |
HCD Gröbenzell |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26066008 |
BOL wD RR |
DJK Rohrbach |
ASV Dachau |
20 : 17 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20042145 |
ÜBOL WA |
DJK Rohrbach |
PSV München |
10 : 27 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
00:00 |
|
26057310 |
BzL mD RR |
spielfrei* |
DJK Rohrbach |
- : - |
|
|
14:00 |
Manching, Sporthalle am Lindenkreuz |
26014276 |
BZK M |
HC Donau/Paar III (a.K.) |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Manching, Sporthalle am Lindenkreuz |
26024248 |
BZK F |
HC Donau/Paar III |
DJK Rohrbach |
17 : 26 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
12:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20042148 |
ÜBOL WA |
DJK Rohrbach |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
17 : 23 |
|
|
13:15 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
26066010 |
BOL wD RR |
TG Landshut |
DJK Rohrbach |
32 : 20 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20038733 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV Schleißheim II (a.K.) |
20 : 43 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
09:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26057311 |
BzL mD RR |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
26 : 24 |
|
|
10:30 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26066011 |
BOL wD RR |
DJK Rohrbach |
SpVgg Altenerding |
17 : 29 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
42 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TSV Schleißheim* |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20038750 |
ÜBL mB |
DJK Rohrbach |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
33 : 41 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20047258 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK Rohrbach |
SG Moosburg |
19 : 33 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26024252 |
BZK F |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV Rottenburg |
34 : 17 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
21 |
wMinis RR |
Spieltag MTV Pfaffenhofen* |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26014287 |
BZK M |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV Gaimersheim II (a.K.) |
26 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26024255 |
BZK F |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV Gaimersheim |
26 : 26 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
14:30 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20042155 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV Aichach |
DJK Rohrbach |
34 : 29 |
|
|
17:30 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26057308 |
BzL mD RR |
DJK Rohrbach |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
17 : 21 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Manching, Sporthalle am Lindenkreuz |
41 |
wMinis RR |
Spieltag HC Donau/Paar II* |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
15:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26024209 |
BZK F |
DJK Rohrbach |
HF Scheyern II (a.K.) |
29 : 22 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26014274 |
BZK M |
DJK Rohrbach |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II |
30 : 27 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
20016591 |
ÜBOL MB |
ASV Dachau II |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
20016594 |
ÜBOL MB |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
7 : 25 |
|
|
14:30 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
20016596 |
ÜBOL MB |
HC Donau/Paar |
DJK Rohrbach |
11 : 7 |
|
|
16:00 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
20016598 |
ÜBOL MB |
DJK Rohrbach |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
7 : 20 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
20027581 |
ÜBOL WC |
DJK Rohrbach |
SG Regensburg |
11 : 15 |
|
|
12:00 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
20027582 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSG Weiden |
DJK Rohrbach |
10 : 18 |
|
|
15:00 |
Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal |
20027585 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Rottenburg |
DJK Rohrbach |
6 : 16 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
20017641 |
ÜBOL MC |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
DJK Rohrbach |
13 : 15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
20017644 |
ÜBOL MC |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV 1862 Neuburg |
16 : 16 |
|
|
14:30 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
20017646 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Indersdorf |
DJK Rohrbach |
13 : 14 |
|
|
16:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
20017648 |
ÜBOL MC |
DJK Rohrbach |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
19 : 14 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20026520 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20026523 |
ÜBOL WB |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
20026525 |
ÜBOL WB |
DJK Rohrbach |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 04.05.2024 |
11:00 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
20017760 |
ÜBOL MC |
DJK Rohrbach |
SC Vöhringen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
20017761 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Lohr |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle |
20017764 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG Kernfranken |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
So 05.05.2024 |
11:30 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20027678 |
ÜBOL WC |
DJK Rohrbach |
TSV Ismaning II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20027680 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Niederraunau |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20027683 |
ÜBOL WC |
DJK Rohrbach |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20027685 |
ÜBOL WC |
ASV Dachau |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|