Sa 23.09.2023 |
12:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28059102 |
BK mD |
TSV München-Ost II |
TSV EBE Forst United |
24 : 8 |
|
|
13:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28057002 |
BOL mD |
TSV München-Ost |
SV München Laim |
17 : 24 |
|
|
15:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20037182 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV München-Ost |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
34 : 22 |
|
|
17:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28013008 |
BL M |
TSV München-Ost |
SV München Laim |
29 : 32 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
12:00 |
München, Sporthalle FC Bayern |
28014101 |
BK M |
FC Bayern München III |
TSV München-Ost II |
32 : 29 |
|
|
12:45 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20048382 |
ÜBL wB |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV München-Ost |
11 : 12 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
16:30 |
Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle |
20042274 |
ÜBOL WA |
SBC Traunstein |
TSV München-Ost |
19 : 20 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 |
1 |
SPF Bambini |
TSV München-Ost |
HT München |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
20048387 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV Trudering |
TSV München-Ost |
18 : 12 |
|
|
10:40 |
Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 |
3 |
SPF Bambini |
Dummy 8 |
TSV München-Ost |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:40 |
Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 |
6 |
SPF Bambini |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Ismaning II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:40 |
Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 |
9 |
SPF Bambini |
TSV Grafing |
TSV München-Ost |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Sauerlach, Mehrzweckhalle |
20037186 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Sauerlach |
TSV München-Ost |
21 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bauhausplatz 9 |
28023010 |
BL F |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV München-Ost |
20 : 12 |
|
|
19:30 |
München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen |
28013016 |
BL M |
TSV Milbertshofen II |
TSV München-Ost |
28 : 26 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
10:45 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
28057006 |
BOL mD |
HT München |
TSV München-Ost |
21 : 22 |
|
|
12:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20037187 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV München-Ost |
TuS Traunreut |
29 : 27 |
|
|
14:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20048390 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV München-Ost |
PSV München |
14 : 18 |
|
|
15:45 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20042278 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Brannenburg |
30 : 26 |
|
|
17:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28023012 |
BL F |
TSV München-Ost |
SV München Laim III |
27 : 18 |
|
|
19:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28013019 |
BL M |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Allach 09 III |
47 : 24 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
11:30 |
Heufeld, Schulsporthalle |
28059104 |
BK mD |
SV Bruckmühl |
TSV München-Ost II |
13 : 17 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
13:30 |
Ottobrunn, Sportpark |
20048396 |
ÜBL wB |
HSG B-one II |
TSV München-Ost |
18 : 20 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
12:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28059107 |
BK mD |
TSV München-Ost II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
25 : 5 |
|
|
13:15 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
28057010 |
BOL mD |
SV Anzing |
TSV München-Ost |
23 : 21 |
|
|
13:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20037192 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV EBE Forst United |
28 : 24 |
|
|
15:15 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20042283 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Haar |
16 : 15 |
|
|
17:00 |
Garching, Business-Campus-Sportpark |
28013027 |
BL M |
VfR Garching |
TSV München-Ost |
29 : 33 |
|
|
17:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28023019 |
BL F |
TSV München-Ost |
FC Bayern München II |
23 : 17 |
|
|
18:45 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28014107 |
BK M |
TSV München-Ost II |
SV 1880 München |
35 : 22 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
1 |
SPF mE |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV EBE Forst United |
1 : 1 |
|
|
09:40 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
3 |
SPF mE |
TSV Vaterstetten |
TSV München-Ost |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:40 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
6 |
SPF mE |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Forstenried |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:40 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
9 |
SPF mE |
TSV Trudering II |
TSV München-Ost |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:50 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
20042286 |
ÜBOL WA |
SV Pullach |
TSV München-Ost |
19 : 20 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle ESV München |
28023021 |
BL F |
HSG München West |
TSV München-Ost |
29 : 18 |
|
|
20:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28013032 |
BL M |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
TSV München-Ost |
31 : 22 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
1 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Ismaning |
1 : 1 |
|
|
09:40 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
3 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost II |
TSV München-Ost |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:20 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
5 |
SPF Mini |
HSG München Süd |
TSV München-Ost II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:40 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
6 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Trudering |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:20 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
8 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost II |
TSV Trudering |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:40 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
9 |
SPF Mini |
HSG München Süd |
TSV München-Ost |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
10 |
SPF Mini |
TSV Ismaning |
TSV München-Ost II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:00 V |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20048401 |
ÜBL wB |
HT München II |
TSV München-Ost |
25 : 14 |
|
|
18:30 V |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
28014104 |
BK M |
TSV Forstenried II |
TSV München-Ost II |
37 : 38 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
17:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bergsonstr. 109 |
28013036 |
BL M |
ESV Neuaubing |
TSV München-Ost |
31 : 41 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
14:15 |
Neubiberg, Schulsporthalle |
20037198 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG B-one |
TSV München-Ost |
22 : 28 |
|
|
14:15 V |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28057014 |
BOL mD |
TSV München-Ost |
HSG B-one |
18 : 19 |
|
|
15:45 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20042291 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV München-Ost |
SV Pullach |
16 : 30 |
|
|
17:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28023026 |
BL F |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Milbertshofen |
14 : 35 |
|
|
19:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28013039 |
BL M |
TSV München-Ost |
PSV München |
48 : 24 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
16:30 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
20048409 |
ÜBL wB |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II (a.K.) |
TSV München-Ost |
15 : 14 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
11:15 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
28013044 |
BL M |
TSV Ismaning II |
TSV München-Ost |
32 : 35 |
|
|
16:30 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
28057019 |
BOL mD |
TSV Allach 09 |
TSV München-Ost |
30 : 23 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
10:20 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
2 |
SPF mE |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV EBE Forst United |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
4 |
SPF mE |
TSV München-Ost |
HSG B-one |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:40 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
6 |
SPF mE |
SV München Laim |
TSV München-Ost |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:20 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
8 |
SPF mE |
TSV Übersee II |
TSV München-Ost |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20048414 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV München-Ost |
FC Bayern München II |
19 : 14 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle MTV79 Werdenfelsstr. |
28023034 |
BL F |
HSG München Süd |
TSV München-Ost |
20 : 23 |
|
|
17:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20042297 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV München-Ost |
SV Erlstätt |
17 : 20 |
|
|
18:45 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28014118 |
BK M |
TSV München-Ost II |
TS Jahn München II |
22 : 38 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
14:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28059113 |
BK mD |
TSV München-Ost II |
SF Föching |
12 : 24 |
|
|
15:10 |
Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle |
20042298 |
ÜBOL WA |
TuS Prien |
TSV München-Ost |
25 : 23 |
|
|
15:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28057024 |
BOL mD |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Ismaning |
17 : 20 |
|
|
17:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28023036 |
BL F |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Forstenried II |
30 : 16 |
|
|
19:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28013052 |
BL M |
TSV München-Ost |
Kirchheimer SC |
41 : 29 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
10:20 |
München, Sportpark SVN München |
2 |
SPF Mini |
TSV Ismaning II |
TSV München-Ost |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:20 |
München, Sportpark SVN München |
5 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost |
VfR Garching |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
München, Sportpark SVN München |
7 |
SPF Mini |
SVN München |
TSV München-Ost |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:40 |
München, Sportpark SVN München |
9 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost |
HT München IV |
1 : 1 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
15:15 V |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20037207 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV München-Ost |
MTSV Schwabing |
24 : 29 |
|
|
18:45 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28014124 |
BK M |
TSV München-Ost II |
TSV Trudering III |
20 : 27 |
|
|
20:00 |
München, Sporthalle FC Bayern |
28013060 |
BL M |
FC Bayern München II |
TSV München-Ost |
29 : 29 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
15:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. |
28057032 |
BOL mD |
SV München Laim |
TSV München-Ost |
22 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20048421 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV München-Ost |
MTSV Schwabing |
16 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
28023042 |
BL F |
TSV Allach 09 |
TSV München-Ost |
28 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20042306 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV Forstenried |
TSV München-Ost |
34 : 19 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
13:30 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
1 |
SPF Bambini |
TSV München-Ost |
Kirchheimer SC |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Waldkraiburg, Halle Gymnasium |
20037211 |
ÜBOL MB |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
TSV München-Ost |
28 : 33 |
|
|
14:10 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
3 |
SPF Bambini |
PSV München |
TSV München-Ost |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:10 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
6 |
SPF Bambini |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Ismaning |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20048428 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV München-Ost |
TV Bad Tölz |
25 : 8 |
|
|
16:10 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
9 |
SPF Bambini |
SV Anzing |
TSV München-Ost |
1 : 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28014129 |
BK M |
TSV München-Ost II |
FC Bayern München III |
39 : 26 |
|
|
19:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28013070 |
BL M |
TSV München-Ost |
ESV Neuaubing |
39 : 36 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Haar, Sportpark |
1 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Haar |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:40 |
Haar, Sportpark |
3 |
SPF Mini |
FC Bayern München |
TSV München-Ost |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:40 |
Haar, Sportpark |
6 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Forstenried II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:40 |
Haar, Sportpark |
9 |
SPF Mini |
SV Bruckmühl |
TSV München-Ost |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28059119 |
BK mD |
TSV München-Ost II |
SV Bruckmühl |
11 : 17 |
|
|
14:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Gerastr. 6 |
28023050 |
BL F |
PSV München II |
TSV München-Ost |
14 : 28 |
|
|
14:20 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
2 |
SPF mE |
TSV München-Ost |
FC Bayern München |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28057036 |
BOL mD |
TSV München-Ost |
HT München |
20 : 19 |
|
|
15:00 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
4 |
SPF mE |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Ismaning |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:40 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
6 |
SPF mE |
HSG B-one |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:20 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
8 |
SPF mE |
TSV EBE Forst United |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
14:00 V |
Grafing, Schulsportzentrum |
28059114 |
BK mD |
TSV Grafing |
TSV München-Ost II |
26 : 16 |
|
|
18:00 h |
München, Sporthalle Astrid Lindgren Str. 13 |
28014132 |
BK M |
TSV Trudering III |
TSV München-Ost II |
34 : 21 |
|
|
18:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28013074 |
BL M |
SV München Laim |
TSV München-Ost |
26 : 27 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
1 |
SPF mE |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV EBE Forst United |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:40 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
3 |
SPF mE |
TSV Übersee |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
6 |
SPF mE |
TSV München-Ost |
HSG München West |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:40 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
9 |
SPF mE |
HT München |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20037213 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Sauerlach |
28 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28059120 |
BK mD |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV München-Ost II |
21 : 19 |
|
|
17:45 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28014135 |
BK M |
TSV München-Ost II |
TSV Forstenried II |
30 : 24 |
|
|
19:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28013080 |
BL M |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Milbertshofen II |
33 : 25 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
13:00 V |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28057041 |
BOL mD |
TSV München-Ost |
SV Anzing |
15 : 22 |
|
|
14:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28023057 |
BL F |
SV München Laim III |
TSV München-Ost |
21 : 26 |
|
|
14:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20048435 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Trudering |
9 : 17 |
|
|
16:15 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20042316 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV München-Ost |
SBC Traunstein |
16 : 12 |
|
Mi 24.01.2024 |
20:00 h |
München, Sporthalle MTV79 Werdenfelsstr. |
28014138 |
BK M |
SV 1880 München |
TSV München-Ost II |
27 : 30 |
|
Fr 26.01.2024 |
17:25 V h |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20048419 |
ÜBL wB |
SVN München |
TSV München-Ost |
14 : 15 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
12:30 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
20037216 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV EBE Forst United |
TSV München-Ost |
21 : 34 |
|
|
20:00 |
München, Sporthalle FC Bayern |
28023060 |
BL F |
FC Bayern München II |
TSV München-Ost |
26 : 29 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
10:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20048437 |
ÜBL wB |
PSV München |
TSV München-Ost |
11 : 22 |
|
|
12:15 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
28057045 |
BOL mD |
HSG B-one |
TSV München-Ost |
17 : 20 |
|
|
18:45 |
München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. |
28013089 |
BL M |
TSV Allach 09 III |
TSV München-Ost |
27 : 39 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
10:40 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
3 |
SPF mE |
TSV München-Ost |
VfR Garching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:20 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
5 |
SPF mE |
TSV EBE Forst United |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:20 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
8 |
SPF mE |
TSV München-Ost |
SVN München |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
10 |
SPF mE |
TSV Trudering II |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:45 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20048443 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV München-Ost |
HSG B-one II |
9 : 17 |
|
|
17:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28023065 |
BL F |
TSV München-Ost |
HSG München West |
30 : 22 |
|
|
19:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28013093 |
BL M |
TSV München-Ost |
VfR Garching |
38 : 39 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
11:00 V |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28057027 |
BOL mD |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Milbertshofen |
28 : 11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Haar, Sportpark |
20042322 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV Haar |
TSV München-Ost |
16 : 21 |
|
Do 08.02.2024 |
20:10 V |
München, Sporthalle ESV München |
28013096 |
BL M |
HSG München West |
TSV München-Ost |
29 : 30 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
17:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20037223 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV München-Ost |
HSG B-one |
33 : 32 |
|
|
19:15 V |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28023002 |
BL F |
TSV München-Ost |
PSV München II |
26 : 22 |
|
Fr 23.02.2024 |
17:30 V h |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20048468 |
ÜBL wB |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV München-Ost |
11 : 18 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
09:40 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
3 |
SPF Bambini |
TSV München-Ost |
PSV München |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:20 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
5 |
SPF Bambini |
TSV Ismaning II |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:20 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
8 |
SPF Bambini |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Grafing |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
10 |
SPF Bambini |
TSV Vaterstetten |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle |
28059126 |
BK mD |
TSV EBE Forst United |
TSV München-Ost II |
24 : 20 |
|
|
14:40 |
Brannenburg, Mehrzweckhalle |
3 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost |
ESV Freilassing |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:20 |
Brannenburg, Mehrzweckhalle |
5 |
SPF Mini |
TSV Übersee |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28057046 |
BOL mD |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Allach 09 |
26 : 27 |
|
|
16:20 |
Brannenburg, Mehrzweckhalle |
8 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost |
SV Erlstätt |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Brannenburg, Mehrzweckhalle |
10 |
SPF Mini |
TSV Brannenburg |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28014145 |
BK M |
TSV München-Ost II |
SV München Laim II |
35 : 31 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen |
28023073 |
BL F |
TSV Milbertshofen |
TSV München-Ost |
26 : 15 |
|
|
19:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28013098 |
BL M |
TSV München-Ost |
SG Süd/Blumenau II |
26 : 28 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
14:00 V h |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20048415 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV München-Ost |
HT München II |
19 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20042330 |
ÜBOL WA |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV München-Ost |
26 : 18 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
10:00 |
München, Sporthalle FC Bayern |
20048455 |
ÜBL wB |
FC Bayern München II |
TSV München-Ost |
23 : 32 |
|
|
12:40 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
3 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost |
FC Bayern München II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:20 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
5 |
SPF Mini |
SVN München |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:20 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
8 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost |
HT München II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
10 |
SPF Mini |
SV Anzing II |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut |
20037227 |
ÜBOL MB |
TuS Traunreut |
TSV München-Ost |
33 : 28 |
|
|
17:00 |
München, Sporthalle neu, TS Jahn München |
28014147 |
BK M |
TS Jahn München II |
TSV München-Ost II |
28 : 25 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
09:00 V |
München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen |
28057051 |
BOL mD |
TSV Milbertshofen |
TSV München-Ost |
23 : 24 |
|
|
09:40 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
3 |
SPF Bambini |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Ismaning |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:20 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
5 |
SPF Bambini |
SV Anzing |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:20 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
8 |
SPF Bambini |
TSV München-Ost |
HT München |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
10 |
SPF Bambini |
Kirchheimer SC |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28059127 |
BK mD |
TSV München-Ost II |
TSV Grafing |
21 : 23 |
|
|
15:15 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20042334 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV München-Ost |
TuS Prien |
22 : 24 |
|
|
17:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28023078 |
BL F |
TSV München-Ost |
HSG München Süd |
21 : 21 |
|
|
18:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Gerastr. 6 |
28013109 |
BL M |
PSV München |
TSV München-Ost |
23 : 40 |
|
Do 07.03.2024 |
20:10 V h |
München, Sporthalle ESV München |
28013063 |
BL M |
TSV München-Ost |
HSG München West |
27 : 36 |
|
Fr 08.03.2024 |
18:00 V |
Brannenburg, Mehrzweckhalle |
20042317 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV Brannenburg |
TSV München-Ost |
22 : 24 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
13:30 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
1 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost II |
TSV Ismaning |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:10 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
3 |
SPF Mini |
HT München III |
TSV München-Ost II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:10 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
6 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost II |
VfR Garching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 V |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20048461 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV München-Ost |
SVN München |
27 : 16 |
|
|
16:10 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
9 |
SPF Mini |
HSG B-one |
TSV München-Ost II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 V |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28014126 |
BK M |
TSV München-Ost II |
MTSV Schwabing III |
19 : 40 |
|
|
18:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
28023082 |
BL F |
TSV Forstenried II |
TSV München-Ost |
22 : 20 |
|
|
19:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28013111 |
BL M |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Ismaning II |
36 : 32 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
09:00 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
28057056 |
BOL mD |
TSV Ismaning |
TSV München-Ost |
33 : 25 |
|
|
11:45 V |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
28059129 |
BK mD |
SF Föching |
TSV München-Ost II |
20 : 18 |
|
|
14:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bauhausplatz 9 |
20037231 |
ÜBOL MB |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
14:30 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
28013116 |
BL M |
Kirchheimer SC |
TSV München-Ost |
23 : 33 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Salzburg, SZ Nord Liefering, Josef-Brandstätter-Straße 9 |
20037210 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
TSV München-Ost |
26 : 18 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
13:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bauhausplatz 9 |
28014155 |
BK M |
MTSV Schwabing III |
TSV München-Ost II |
30 : 29 |
|
|
13:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20037235 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV München-Ost |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
26 : 30 |
|
|
15:15 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20042342 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Forstenried |
21 : 36 |
|
|
17:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28023088 |
BL F |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Allach 09 |
26 : 34 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
15:30 V |
München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. |
28014113 |
BK M |
SV München Laim II |
TSV München-Ost II |
38 : 18 |
|
|
15:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28023090 |
BL F |
TSV München-Ost |
MTSV Schwabing |
20 : 25 |
|
|
17:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
28013123 |
BL M |
TSV München-Ost |
FC Bayern München II |
38 : 32 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20015000 |
BY MA |
TSV München-Ost |
HBC Nürnberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:45 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20017121 |
OL MC |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20015002 |
BY MA |
Teilnehmer JBLH Vorquali* |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20017124 |
OL MC |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20015005 |
BY MA |
TSV München-Ost |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20017126 |
OL MC |
Dinkelscherben |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20015008 |
BY MA |
HC Forchheim |
TSV München-Ost |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20017128 |
OL MC |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Niederraunau |
0 : 0 |
|