So 03.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 1 (F) |
TSV Landsberg 1 (F) |
0 : 0 |
|
Fr 08.09.2023 |
20:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
3 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2 (M) |
TSV Landsberg 1 (M) |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
14:30 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20053694 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
TSV Landsberg |
35 : 26 |
|
|
15:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20063416 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Landsberg |
11 : 23 |
|
|
18:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
4 |
BZOL M |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Landsberg |
35 : 27 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
15:00 |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
20032251 |
ÜBOL MA |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Landsberg |
25 : 17 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
09:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
0 |
BZL WD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
TSV Landsberg |
8 : 14 |
|
|
10:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Herrsching |
20 : 10 |
|
|
10:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
20053697 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Landsberg |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
23 : 32 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
9 |
BZOL F |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Herrsching II |
22 : 29 |
|
|
14:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Landsberg |
17 : 14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
1 |
BZK M |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Mindelheim II |
32 : 32 |
|
|
15:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
19 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
9 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
32 : 24 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
10:30 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20053699 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Landsberg |
7 : 16 |
|
|
15:30 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
20047171 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Landsberg |
16 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
15 |
BZOL F |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Landsberg |
33 : 25 |
|
|
19:30 |
Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium |
15 |
BZOL M |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TSV Landsberg |
19 : 35 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
16:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20063421 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Oberstaufen |
18 : 17 |
|
|
17:00 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
6 |
BZK M |
TSV Pfronten |
TSV Landsberg II |
27 : 30 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Landsberg |
24 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Landsberg |
SC Wörthsee II (a.K.) |
12 : 16 |
|
|
16:15 |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
20063423 |
ÜBL wC |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Landsberg |
26 : 14 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
20053704 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Landsberg |
ASV Dachau II |
27 : 18 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
20 |
BZOL F |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Waltenhofen |
21 : 21 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
20047175 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Landsberg |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
17 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
20 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Waltenhofen |
31 : 34 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
12 |
BZK M |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Sonthofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
11:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Landsberg |
11 : 22 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Landsberg |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
14 : 14 |
|
|
12:45 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20047177 |
ÜBOL WB |
SC Weßling |
TSV Landsberg |
23 : 17 |
|
|
13:45 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
17 |
BZK M |
TSV Ottobeuren III |
TSV Landsberg II |
35 : 31 |
|
|
14:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
20032257 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Landsberg |
48 : 31 |
|
|
17:30 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
26 |
BZOL M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Landsberg |
34 : 28 |
|
|
17:45 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
26 |
BZOL F |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TSV Landsberg |
23 : 23 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
14:15 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20053710 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Gilching II |
TSV Landsberg |
32 : 30 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
20032260 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Landsberg |
SC Weßling |
24 : 34 |
|
|
10:30 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Mindelheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:08 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SC Wörthsee II |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:08 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SC Wörthsee |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
31 |
BZOL F |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Gilching |
16 : 24 |
|
|
12:05 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Mindelheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:24 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
4 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Mindelheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
20053711 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Alling |
TSV Landsberg |
20 : 25 |
|
|
13:02 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
23 |
BZK M |
TSV Landsberg II |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
25 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
31 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
22 : 38 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20032262 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Landsberg |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
30 : 31 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20063429 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Pfronten |
31 : 15 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
4 |
BZOL F |
SC Weßling |
TSV Landsberg |
29 : 25 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
20032263 |
ÜBOL MA |
Eichenauer SV |
TSV Landsberg |
31 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
37 |
BZOL F |
Eichenauer SV |
TSV Landsberg |
20 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
37 |
BZOL M |
Eichenauer SV |
TSV Landsberg |
31 : 22 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20063433 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) |
32 : 26 |
|
|
13:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
0 |
BZL WD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
TSV Landsberg |
13 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
28 |
BZK M |
VfL Buchloe |
TSV Landsberg II |
25 : 21 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
14:15 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
20063436 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Landsberg |
21 : 23 |
|
|
14:45 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
48 |
BZOL F |
SV Pullach |
TSV Landsberg |
19 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
34 |
BZK M |
TSV Landsberg II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
30 : 18 |
|
|
17:40 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bergsonstr. 109 |
20053719 |
ÜBL mC |
ESV Neuaubing |
TSV Landsberg |
21 : 34 |
|
|
18:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
48 |
BZOL M |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Landsberg |
33 : 37 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Herrsching |
18 : 12 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
0 |
BZL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Landsberg |
12 : 22 |
|
|
13:30 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Landsberg |
VfL Buchloe |
19 : 13 |
|
|
15:30 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
SC Wörthsee II (a.K.) |
TSV Landsberg |
13 : 11 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
20053723 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Landsberg |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
33 : 32 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
1 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SC Wörthsee II |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:57 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
20032267 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Schongau |
24 : 23 |
|
|
14:16 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
3 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Mindelheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:54 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg II |
SC Wörthsee |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:32 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:51 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Mindelheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
49 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Immenstadt |
30 : 19 |
|
|
19:00 |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
39 |
BZK M |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Landsberg II |
29 : 26 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
16:15 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
20047188 |
ÜBOL WB |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Landsberg |
25 : 19 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20063441 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Memmingen |
23 : 21 |
|
|
10:30 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Landsberg |
21 : 22 |
|
|
11:30 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
6 : 14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20047190 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
18 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20032270 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Landsberg |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
28 : 27 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
12:49 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg |
VfL Buchloe II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:27 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Schongau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:05 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:43 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Herrsching III |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
62 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
39 : 34 |
|
|
18:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
45 |
BZK M |
TSV Landsberg II |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
09:30 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20053731 |
ÜBL mC |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
TSV Landsberg |
28 : 19 |
|
|
12:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Landsberg |
17 : 23 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20063445 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Schongau |
30 : 19 |
|
|
13:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
31 : 5 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20047193 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
11 : 31 |
|
Mo 11.12.2023 |
20:30 V |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
49 |
BZOL F |
TSV Landsberg |
BSC Oberhausen |
18 : 20 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
09:00 h |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
15 : 12 |
|
|
10:30 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
1 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SC Wörthsee II |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 h |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
0 |
BZL WD |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Landsberg |
13 : 25 |
|
|
11:27 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:46 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
3 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Mindelheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 V h |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Landsberg |
VfL Buchloe |
18 : 21 |
|
|
12:24 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg II |
SC Wörthsee |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Oberstaufen, Kalzhofen (Schule) |
20063446 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Oberstaufen |
TSV Landsberg |
16 : 19 |
|
|
13:02 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:21 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Mindelheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 V h |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
TSV Landsberg |
20 : 17 |
|
|
17:30 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
46 |
BZK M |
TSV Mindelheim II |
TSV Landsberg II |
40 : 18 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
12:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
70 |
BZOL F |
TSV Landsberg |
SC Weßling |
24 : 21 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20053737 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Landsberg |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
36 : 9 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
70 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Herrsching II |
36 : 23 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
75 |
BZOL F |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Landsberg |
23 : 23 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20063450 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
24 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
51 |
BZK M |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Pfronten |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle |
57 |
BZK M |
TSV Sonthofen II |
TSV Landsberg II |
22 : 28 |
|
|
18:30 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
20032278 |
ÜBOL MA |
SC Weßling |
TSV Landsberg |
38 : 36 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:00 h |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZOL WD |
SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Landsberg |
21 : 20 |
|
|
10:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
VfL Buchloe II |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:57 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 h |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZOL WD |
TSV Landsberg |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
21 : 18 |
|
|
11:54 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
7 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Herrsching III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
81 |
BZOL F |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Murnau |
24 : 39 |
|
|
12:51 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
10 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Schongau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
1 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Herrsching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20047196 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Landsberg |
SC Weßling |
19 : 20 |
|
|
14:08 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
3 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20053741 |
ÜBL mC |
ASV Dachau II |
TSV Landsberg |
24 : 33 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
14 : 17 |
|
|
15:05 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
6 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Schongau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
81 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
28 : 30 |
|
|
16:02 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
9 |
E-J Spielr For |
VfL Buchloe |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:15 |
Pfronten, Heitlern Hauptschule |
20063456 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Pfronten |
TSV Landsberg |
15 : 32 |
|
|
17:00 V |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
0 |
BZL MD |
VfL Buchloe |
TSV Landsberg |
14 : 17 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
1 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SC Wörthsee II |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:57 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:16 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
3 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Mindelheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:54 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg II |
SC Wörthsee |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:32 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:51 |
Wörthsee, Grundschule |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Mindelheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
12:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20047199 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TSV Landsberg |
32 : 15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20053744 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Gilching II |
26 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
62 |
BZK M |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Ottobeuren III |
35 : 31 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZOL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Landsberg |
9 : 16 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
92 |
BZOL F |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Ottobeuren |
23 : 26 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZOL WD |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
18 : 12 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
92 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
35 : 39 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
68 |
BZK M |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Landsberg II |
29 : 36 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20053748 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Alling |
28 : 25 |
|
|
12:45 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20063459 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Ottobeuren II (a.K.) |
TSV Landsberg |
20 : 16 |
|
|
16:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20032283 |
ÜBOL MA |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TSV Landsberg |
27 : 21 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
09:30 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
0 |
BZOL WD |
HCD Gröbenzell |
TSV Landsberg |
18 : 18 |
|
|
10:30 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
0 |
BZOL WD |
TSV Landsberg |
SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz |
18 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 V h |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Landsberg |
17 : 17 |
|
|
14:15 V h |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Waltenhofen |
21 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
90 |
BZK M |
TV Waltenhofen II |
TSV Landsberg II |
24 : 28 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
97 |
BZOL F |
TSV Gilching |
TSV Landsberg |
21 : 32 |
|
|
18:30 V |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
55 |
BZOL M |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
TSV Landsberg |
27 : 32 |
|
Do 22.02.2024 |
20:30 V |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 2 |
75 |
BZOL M |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TSV Landsberg |
32 : 23 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
10:30 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
1 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
SC Wörthsee II |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:27 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:46 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
3 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Mindelheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:24 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg II |
SC Wörthsee |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:21 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Mindelheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20053727 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Landsberg |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
24 : 28 |
|
|
20:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
97 |
BZOL M |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSV Landsberg |
38 : 28 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
10:00 V |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20047180 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Ottobeuren |
22 : 28 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20032286 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Landsberg |
Eichenauer SV |
32 : 34 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
73 |
BZK M |
TSV Landsberg II |
VfL Buchloe |
20 : 22 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
12:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
103 |
BZOL F |
TSV Landsberg |
Eichenauer SV |
37 : 23 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20032276 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Murnau |
34 : 38 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
103 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
Eichenauer SV |
36 : 38 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20063463 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Mindelheim |
28 : 16 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20053756 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Landsberg |
ESV Neuaubing |
24 : 20 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
20047208 |
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Waltenhofen |
25 : 24 |
|
|
18:00 |
Neugablonz, SH Turnerstrasse |
79 |
BZK M |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II |
TSV Landsberg II |
26 : 30 |
|
Mo 04.03.2024 |
20:00 V |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
55 |
BZOL F |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Landsberg |
24 : 26 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
10:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Landsberg |
20 : 16 |
|
|
11:30 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
19 : 29 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
09:00 V |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
0 |
BZOL WD |
TSV Landsberg |
HCD Gröbenzell |
17 : 18 |
|
|
11:00 V |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
0 |
BZOL WD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
TSV Landsberg |
20 : 25 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
114 |
BZOL F |
TSV Landsberg |
SV Pullach |
27 : 25 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
84 |
BZK M |
TSV Landsberg II |
TV Memmingen |
30 : 34 |
|
|
14:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
20032290 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Landsberg |
40 : 29 |
|
|
14:30 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
20053761 |
ÜBL mC |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
TSV Landsberg |
22 : 32 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20047209 |
ÜBOL WB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Landsberg |
22 : 10 |
|
|
16:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
114 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Weilheim |
33 : 40 |
|
Fr 15.03.2024 |
18:00 V |
Memmingen, BBZ Halle 1 |
20063466 |
ÜBL wC |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Landsberg |
17 : 21 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
16:00 |
Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle |
115 |
BZOL M |
TV Immenstadt |
TSV Landsberg |
28 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Huglfing, Sporthalle an der Seeleite |
115 |
BZOL F |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Landsberg |
23 : 31 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
09:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Landsberg |
VfL Buchloe |
26 : 17 |
|
|
11:00 |
Landsberg, Isidor-Hipper-Strasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Landsberg |
24 : 20 |
|
|
12:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
121 |
BZOL F |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Weilheim |
29 : 26 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
121 |
BZOL M |
TSV Landsberg |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
40 : 18 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Immenstadt, Julius-Kunert-Halle |
20047194 |
ÜBOL WB |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Landsberg |
16 : 14 |
|
So 24.03.2024 |
10:19 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg |
VfL Buchloe II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:57 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
4 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Schongau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:35 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:13 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
8 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Herrsching III |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
1 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Schongau II |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:57 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
4 |
E-J Spielr For |
VfL Buchloe |
TSV Landsberg II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:54 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
7 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:51 |
Buchloe, Sporthalle des VfL Buchloe |
10 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Landsberg II |
TSV Herrsching II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
18:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
86 |
BZOL F |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
Waltenhofen, Mehrzweckhalle |
86 |
BZOL M |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Germering, Realschule |
20016111 |
OL MB |
TSV Forstenried |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20016114 |
OL MB |
TSV Landsberg |
SC Eching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Germering, Realschule |
20016116 |
OL MB |
TSV Gilching |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20016118 |
OL MB |
TSV Landsberg |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
128 |
BZOL M |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
11:30 |
Heufeld, Schulsporthalle |
20015182 |
OL MA |
TSV Landsberg |
SV Bruckmühl |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Heufeld, Schulsporthalle |
20015184 |
OL MA |
FC Bayern München |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Heufeld, Schulsporthalle |
20015187 |
OL MA |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Haar |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Heufeld, Schulsporthalle |
20015189 |
OL MA |
TSV Grafing |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Germering, Realschule |
20027121 |
OL WC |
SVA Palzing |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20027124 |
OL WC |
TSV Landsberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Germering, Realschule |
20027126 |
OL WC |
TSV Ismaning |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Germering, Realschule |
20027128 |
OL WC |
TSV Landsberg |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
10:26 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
2 |
BZL MD |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Waltenhofen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:18 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
4 |
BZL MD |
TSV Landsberg |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
6 |
BZL MD |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
8 |
BZL MD |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 11.05.2024 |
10:52 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
3 |
BZL MD |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Peißenberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:44 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
5 |
BZL MD |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
8 |
BZL MD |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:54 |
Peißenberg, Glückauf-Halle |
10 |
BZL MD |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Landsberg |
0 : 0 |
|