Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Christian Bauer
Dorfenerstraße 26
85435, Erding

Mobil: 0172 / 2311038
Telefon: 08122 / 2299542
Mail: christian.bauer@altenerding-biber.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 04.05.2019 10:00 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20027110 LL WC HSG Freising-Neufahrn SpVgg Altenerding 14 : 6
10:30 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn, Schulsporthalle 20025150 LL WA HSG B-one SpVgg Altenerding 22 : 17
11:30 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20015172 LL MA SpVgg Altenerding TV 77 Lauf 14 : 12
11:30 Zirndorf, Biberthalle 20017131 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding TSV Gersthofen 28 : 20
12:00 V Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn, Schulsporthalle 20025151 LL WA SpVgg Altenerding SV Puschendorf 18 : 31
12:15 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20027113 LL WC TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding 10 : 9
12:30 Zirndorf, Biberthalle 20017132 LL MC HC Sulzb.Rosenb. SpVgg Altenerding 23 : 13
13:00 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20015174 LL MA TSV Mellrichstadt SpVgg Altenerding 13 : 15
14:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20027116 LL WC SpVgg Altenerding SpV Mögeldorf 3 : 13
15:15 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20015177 LL MA SpVgg Altenerding HSG Fichtelgebirge 21 : 8
15:30 Zirndorf, Biberthalle 20017135 LL MC JSG Fürther Land SpVgg Altenerding 20 : 15
16:00 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 22012180 LLM TSV Ismaning SpVgg Altenerding 39 : 31
16:45 Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh 20015179 LL MA HBC Nürnberg II SpVgg Altenerding 13 : 15
16:45 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20027119 LL WC SpVgg Altenerding SG Dett./Biberg 6 : 12
So 12.05.2019 10:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20016180 LL MB SpVgg Altenerding TV Altötting 12 : 11
10:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20026116 LL WB HSG Freising-Neufahrn SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20016182 LL MB TV Hallstadt SpVgg Altenerding 5 : 12
12:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20026118 LL WB SpVgg Altenerding BHC Königsbr.09 0 : 0
13:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20016185 LL MB SpVgg Altenerding TV Immenstadt 15 : 10
14:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20026120 LL WB SpVgg Altenerding TSV Simbach 0 : 0
16:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20016188 LL MB TV Marktsteft SpVgg Altenerding 14 : 13
Sa 18.05.2019 10:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20017220 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding TSV Rottenburg 17 : 13
11:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20017222 LL MC SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg SpVgg Altenerding 10 : 17
13:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20017225 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding ESV 27 Regensbg. 17 : 12
16:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20017228 LL MC JSG Würzburg-Lengfeld SpVgg Altenerding 9 : 11
So 19.05.2019 11:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20015041 BY MA SpVgg Altenerding TSV Niederraunau 6 : 21
12:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20015042 BY MA BHC Königsbr.09 SpVgg Altenerding 17 : 14
15:30 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20015045 BY MA TSV Friedberg SpVgg Altenerding 30 : 10
Sa 25.05.2019 11:00 V Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 200265674 ÜBOL WB TV Bad Tölz SpVgg Altenerding 11 : 8
12:00 V Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 200265672 ÜBOL WB SpVgg Altenerding SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf 7 : 18
14:00 V Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle 200265679 ÜBOL WB TSV Oberstaufen SpVgg Altenerding 13 : 7
So 26.05.2019 10:30 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 22 BzL Quali mD-Jgd ETSV 09 Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 4 : 9
11:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 200162291 LL MB SpVgg Altenerding TSV Partenkirchen 24 : 15
12:00 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 25 BzL Quali mD-Jgd SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau 5 : 7
12:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 200162292 LL MB TSV Aichach SpVgg Altenerding 15 : 16
13:00 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 27 BzL Quali mD-Jgd TuS Pfarrkirchen SpVgg Altenerding 8 : 4
14:00 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 29 BzL Quali mD-Jgd SpVgg Altenerding TV Altötting 10 : 4
15:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 200162295 LL MB TSV Bobingen SpVgg Altenerding 9 : 17
Sa 01.06.2019 10:00 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn, Schulsporthalle 20017310 LL MC HSG B-one SpVgg Altenerding 6 : 12
10:30 München, Schulsporthalle Trudering / Eingang Markgrafenstr. 19 20027700 ÜBOL WC TSV Trudering SpVgg Altenerding 17 : 17
10:45 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20015361 LL MA TSV Haunstetten SpVgg Altenerding 11 : 16
11:30 Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle 20025231 LL WA SpVgg Altenerding TSV Lohr 17 : 16
12:15 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn, Schulsporthalle 20017313 LL MC SVW Burghausen SpVgg Altenerding 14 : 18
12:30 Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle 20025232 LL WA MTV Stadeln SpVgg Altenerding 18 : 15
12:30 München, Schulsporthalle Trudering / Eingang Markgrafenstr. 19 20027702 ÜBOL WC SpVgg Altenerding TSV Allach 09 II 13 : 1
13:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20015364 LL MA SpVgg Altenerding TSV Simbach 23 : 13
14:30 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20015366 LL MA MTV Pfaffenhofen SpVgg Altenerding 18 : 9
14:30 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn, Schulsporthalle 20017316 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding SG Regensburg 18 : 15
14:30 München, Schulsporthalle Trudering / Eingang Markgrafenstr. 19 20027704 ÜBOL WC SpVgg Altenerding TSV Wartenberg 20 : 9
15:30 Hemau, Tangrintel-Halle 20025235 LL WA HG Hemau/Beratzhausen SpVgg Altenerding 24 : 18
16:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20015368 LL MA SpVgg Altenerding SC U´hofen-Germering 14 : 11
16:45 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn, Schulsporthalle 20017319 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding MHV Schweinf.09 14 : 13
So 02.06.2019 10:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 200162370 LL MB SpVgg Altenerding TSV EBE Forst United 16 : 21
10:45 Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle an der Loisach 200265741 ÜBOL WB TSV Grafing SpVgg Altenerding 7 : 2
11:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 200162372 LL MB TV Marktsteft SpVgg Altenerding 11 : 14
13:00 Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle an der Loisach 200265744 ÜBOL WB SpVgg Altenerding MTV Pfaffenhofen 3 : 12
13:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 200162375 LL MB SpVgg Altenerding SV Anzing II 13 : 8
14:30 Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle an der Loisach 200265746 ÜBOL WB TSV München-Ost SpVgg Altenerding 11 : 1
16:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 200162378 LL MB TSV Landsberg SpVgg Altenerding 7 : 12
16:00 Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle an der Loisach 200265748 ÜBOL WB SpVgg Altenerding HSG Isar-Loisach 3 : 19
Sa 13.07.2019 18:00 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 20191605 Pokal Männer SVW Burghausen SpVgg Altenerding 27 : 29
Sa 07.09.2019 14:00 Tirschenreuth, Gymnasium 20191114 Pokal Männer SpVgg Altenerding TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0 : 0
18:00 V Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20192123 Pokal Frauen SpVgg Altenerding HSG Würm-Mitte 9 : 50
Sa 14.09.2019 16:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20031101 LL MA SpVgg Altenerding TSV Niederraunau 26 : 26
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012004 LLM SpVgg Altenerding TSV Niederraunau 21 : 22
Sa 21.09.2019 13:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26058153 BZK mD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding II TG Landshut II 15 : 11
14:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26057003 BZL mD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau 21 : 16
15:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26067053 BZL wD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding SC Kirchdorf 14 : 11
16:30 Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 26068052 BZK wD-Jgd VR TSV 1861 Mainburg SpVgg Altenerding II 17 : 7
17:30 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20012008 LLM TSV Ismaning SpVgg Altenerding 27 : 32
Sa 28.09.2019 15:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20038301 ÜBL MB SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Taufkirchen/Vils 29 : 12
16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26013003 BZL M SpVgg Altenerding II TV Passau 38 : 28
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012018 LLM SpVgg Altenerding TSV Haunstetten 24 : 33
20:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26023003 BZL F SpVgg Altenerding II VfL Waldkraiburg 27 : 22
So 29.09.2019 09:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26058155 BZK mD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding II SG Moosburg e.V. 26 : 19
10:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20062500 ÜBOL WC SpVgg Altenerding TSV Indersdorf 25 : 29
12:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26068056 BZK wD-Jgd VR TG Landshut II SpVgg Altenerding II 9 : 6
13:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26022003 BZOL F SpVgg Altenerding SSG Metten 28 : 24
15:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20041003 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding TSV Schleißheim 23 : 32
16:40 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20037401 ÜBOL MB SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 25 : 27
18:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20052603 ÜBOL WA SpVgg Altenerding SVA Palzing 35 : 7
Sa 05.10.2019 09:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 1 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding SVA Palzing 0 : 0
10:40 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 3 BL E w SC Kirchdorf SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 1 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
14:10 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 3 BL E m VFL Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:15 München, Sporthalle PSV München 20062503 ÜBOL WC PSV München SpVgg Altenerding 17 : 21
14:45 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 26067057 BZL wD-Jgd VR SVA Palzing SpVgg Altenerding 27 : 11
16:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20058403 ÜBL WB SpVgg Altenerding TuS Raubling 0 : 0
17:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20031109 LL MA SpVgg Altenerding TSV EBE Forst United 25 : 24
So 06.10.2019 10:30 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 2 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
11:00 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 3 BL F m TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:30 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 4 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding II HSG Freising-Neufahrn II 0 : 0
12:00 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 5 BL F m TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
12:30 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 6 BL F m HSG Freising-Neufahrn II SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:40 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 26068059 BZK wD-Jgd VR SG Moosburg e.V. SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
13:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 26058157 BZK mD-Jgd VR HSG Freising-Neufahrn II SpVgg Altenerding II 8 : 21
14:00 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 20037405 ÜBOL MB SG Moosburg e.V. SpVgg Altenerding 23 : 30
15:00 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 26057007 BZL mD-Jgd VR HSG Freising-Neufahrn SpVgg Altenerding 11 : 16
Sa 12.10.2019 14:15 Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle 26068061 BZK wD-Jgd VR TSV Taufkirchen/Vils SpVgg Altenerding II 13 : 2
15:30 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 26013009 BZL M SVW Burghausen II SpVgg Altenerding II 31 : 24
16:00 V Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26022016 BZOL F SpVgg Altenerding MTV Pfaffenhofen 26 : 37
18:00 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20012022 LLM SC U´hofen-Germering SpVgg Altenerding 33 : 33
19:00 Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle 26023008 BZL F TSV Taufkirchen/Vils SpVgg Altenerding II 13 : 17
20:00 Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle 26014009 BZK M HF Scheyern SpVgg Altenerding III 23 : 25
So 13.10.2019 10:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 2 BL F w TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:00 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 1 BL Bambi SC Kirchdorf SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 4 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
11:45 Ismaning, Schulsporthalle 20037407 ÜBOL MB TSV Ismaning SpVgg Altenerding 19 : 29
12:00 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 3 BL Bambi SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau 0 : 0
12:00 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 5 BL F w HSG Schwab/kirchen II SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
13:00 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 5 BL Bambi SpVgg Altenerding TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
13:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20052606 ÜBOL WA TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 9 : 32
13:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 26067061 BZL wD-Jgd VR TSV Simbach SpVgg Altenerding 16 : 16
14:30 Heilsbronn, Realschule 20041008 LL MC SG Kernfranken SpVgg Altenerding 39 : 29
14:45 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20038304 ÜBL MB TG Landshut II SpVgg Altenerding II 34 : 24
15:00 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 26057011 BZL mD-Jgd VR TSV Gaimersheim SpVgg Altenerding 22 : 19
16:30 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20031112 LL MA TSV Allach 09 II SpVgg Altenerding 35 : 15
17:00 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 26022009 BZOL F SC Kirchdorf SpVgg Altenerding 26 : 22
Sa 19.10.2019 10:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 8 BL Bambi SC Kirchdorf SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
10:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26058165 BZK mD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding II ETSV 09 Landshut 5 : 9
11:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 10 BL Bambi SpVgg Altenerding TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
11:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26057015 BZL mD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding TSV Schleißheim 13 : 26
12:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 11 BL Bambi ASV Dachau SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
13:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20041009 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding JSG Fürther Land 19 : 33
14:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20031114 LL MA SpVgg Altenerding SC U´hofen-Germering 19 : 24
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012031 LLM SpVgg Altenerding HSG Würm-Mitte 24 : 27
20:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26023014 BZL F SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Schleißheim 18 : 24
So 20.10.2019 09:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26067065 BZL wD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 15 : 16
10:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20062508 ÜBOL WC SpVgg Altenerding SV Anzing 23 : 30
11:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26014016 BZK M SpVgg Altenerding III SSV Schrobenhausen II 34 : 21
13:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20038306 ÜBL MB SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Rottenburg 28 : 29
16:25 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20037411 ÜBOL MB SpVgg Altenerding SC Eching 25 : 21
17:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20052611 ÜBOL WA SpVgg Altenerding HSG Freising-Neufahrn 14 : 22
Sa 26.10.2019 12:00 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 4 BL E w SVA Palzing SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:50 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 5 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding SC Kirchdorf 0 : 0
15:45 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 26014022 BZK M SC Eching II SpVgg Altenerding III 23 : 26
17:30 Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle 20062511 ÜBOL WC Kirchheimer SC SpVgg Altenerding 25 : 22
17:30 Dachau, Dr. Josef Schwalber Realschule 26022022 BZOL F TSV Dachau 65 SpVgg Altenerding 26 : 14
18:00 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20012037 LLM TSV Allach 09 SpVgg Altenerding 29 : 24
19:30 Dachau, Dr. Josef Schwalber Realschule 26013022 BZL M TSV Dachau 65 SpVgg Altenerding II 25 : 31
So 27.10.2019 14:30 Feucht, Zeidler-Sporthalle 20041016 LL MC TSV 04 Feucht SpVgg Altenerding 23 : 21
16:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20031119 LL MA SpVgg Altenerding JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 18 : 24
16:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 26023019 BZL F TSV Karlsfeld SpVgg Altenerding II 17 : 19
Sa 02.11.2019 09:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 13 BL Bambi SpVgg Altenerding SC Kirchdorf 0 : 0
10:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 4 BL E m TSV Wartenberg SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 7 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding VFL Landshut 0 : 0
11:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 16 BL Bambi TSV Karlsfeld SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 10 BL E m SVW Burghausen SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 18 BL Bambi SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau 0 : 0
13:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 13 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
14:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26013029 BZL M SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Schleißheim 24 : 29
16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26022029 BZOL F SpVgg Altenerding HG Ingolstadt II 21 : 19
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012046 LLM SpVgg Altenerding TSV Ottobeuren 32 : 31
20:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26023025 BZL F SpVgg Altenerding II HSG Freising-Neufahrn II 19 : 25
So 03.11.2019 09:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26068071 BZK wD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding II TG Landshut II 5 : 11
11:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26014029 BZK M SpVgg Altenerding III TSV Schleißheim II 17 : 16
12:40 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26057022 BZL mD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding HSG Freising-Neufahrn 15 : 15
13:55 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26058172 BZK mD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding II HSG Freising-Neufahrn II 25 : 10
15:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26067072 BZL wD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding SVA Palzing 12 : 24
Sa 09.11.2019 10:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 7 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
11:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 9 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
11:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 10 BL F m HSG Freising-Neufahrn II SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 11 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding II HSG Freising-Neufahrn II 0 : 0
12:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 12 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
13:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 7 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
15:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 10 BL F w HSG Schwab/kirchen II SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
16:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 12 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
18:00 Eichenau, Sporthalle an der Budrio-Allee 20012052 LLM Eichenauer SV SpVgg Altenerding 28 : 26
18:00 Manching, Realschulturnhalle Am Keltenwall 26013035 BZL M MBB SG Manching SpVgg Altenerding II 33 : 27
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26023029 BZL F SpVgg Altenerding II ASV Dachau III 17 : 28
So 10.11.2019 09:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26068067 BZK wD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding II TSV 1861 Mainburg 10 : 8
10:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20062513 ÜBOL WC SpVgg Altenerding TSV Wartenberg 20 : 26
12:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20041021 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding TSV Niederraunau 27 : 18
13:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20038311 ÜBL MB SpVgg Altenerding II SSG Metten 20 : 30
14:00 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 26067068 BZL wD-Jgd VR SC Kirchdorf SpVgg Altenerding 12 : 12
15:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26057018 BZL mD-Jgd VR ASV Dachau SpVgg Altenerding 14 : 23
15:45 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26058168 BZK mD-Jgd VR TG Landshut II SpVgg Altenerding II 17 : 19
16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20037421 ÜBOL MB SpVgg Altenerding HSG Bayerwald 36 : 16
18:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20052620 ÜBOL WA SpVgg Altenerding VfR Garching 26 : 18
18:00 Manching, Realschulturnhalle Am Keltenwall 26022035 BZOL F MBB SG Manching SpVgg Altenerding 33 : 26
18:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 26014035 BZK M TSV Karlsfeld II SpVgg Altenerding III 24 : 19
Sa 16.11.2019 13:00 Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle 20041025 LL MC TV Marktsteft SpVgg Altenerding 37 : 31
17:00 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 26022042 BZOL F SSV Schrobenhausen SpVgg Altenerding 20 : 27
17:30 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20031122 LL MA SG Kempten-Kottern SpVgg Altenerding 33 : 29
So 17.11.2019 14:40 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 26058170 BZK mD-Jgd VR SG Moosburg e.V. SpVgg Altenerding II 6 : 12
16:15 Straubing, Turmair-Gymnasium 26023034 BZL F HSG Straubing 2008 SpVgg Altenerding II 24 : 15
16:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 26013042 BZL M HSG Freising-Neufahrn II SpVgg Altenerding II 23 : 24
18:15 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 26014042 BZK M HSG Freising-Neufahrn III SpVgg Altenerding III 21 : 27
Sa 23.11.2019 09:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 13 BL F w TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
10:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 15 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
11:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 17 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding HSG Schwab/kirchen II 0 : 0
14:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26013047 BZL M SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Simbach II 26 : 19
16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26022047 BZOL F SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau II 22 : 24
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012067 LLM SpVgg Altenerding TSV Simbach 31 : 31
20:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26023038 BZL F SpVgg Altenerding II SG Moosburg e.V. 24 : 13
So 24.11.2019 09:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26068074 BZK wD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding II SG Moosburg e.V. 5 : 18
10:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 13 BL F m TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
10:30 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 14 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding II HSG Freising-Neufahrn II 0 : 0
10:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20038315 ÜBL MB SpVgg Altenerding II HC Deggendorf 26 : 17
11:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 15 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
11:50 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26014047 BZK M SpVgg Altenerding III ASV Dachau II 21 : 23
12:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 17 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding HSG Freising-Neufahrn II 0 : 0
12:30 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 18 BL F m TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
13:35 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20041031 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding SC Vöhringen 26 : 15
16:25 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20031124 LL MA SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 6 : 26
18:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20052626 ÜBOL WA SpVgg Altenerding SG Moosburg e.V. 39 : 13
Sa 30.11.2019 09:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26068076 BZK wD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Taufkirchen/Vils 9 : 10
10:40 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 16 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding SVW Burghausen 0 : 0
10:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26067076 BZL wD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding TSV Simbach 14 : 18
11:20 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 18 BL E m TSV Wartenberg SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:00 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 20 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
12:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26057026 BZL mD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding TSV Gaimersheim 24 : 21
12:40 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 22 BL E m VFL Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:00 V Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012059 LLM SpVgg Altenerding TV Gundelfingen 30 : 33
So 01.12.2019 13:30 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 20037426 ÜBOL MB ETSV 09 Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 22 : 20
17:00 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 20052629 ÜBOL WA TSV Dachau 65 SpVgg Altenerding 30 : 34
Sa 07.12.2019 17:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20031129 LL MA TSV Niederraunau SpVgg Altenerding 28 : 24
19:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 26013053 BZL M ETSV 09 Landshut SpVgg Altenerding II 31 : 26
20:00 Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 26023043 BZL F TSV 1861 Mainburg SpVgg Altenerding II 30 : 16
So 08.12.2019 10:00 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 7 BL E w SC Kirchdorf SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
10:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26057030 BZL mD-Jgd VR TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding 33 : 6
10:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 26058180 BZK mD-Jgd VR ETSV 09 Landshut SpVgg Altenerding II 12 : 11
10:50 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 8 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding SVA Palzing 0 : 0
12:30 Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle 20041034 LL MC SG Regensburg SpVgg Altenerding 36 : 30
14:15 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 20052631 ÜBOL WA TSV Wartenberg SpVgg Altenerding 19 : 33
14:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 26014053 BZK M HSG Schwab/kirchen SpVgg Altenerding III 30 : 31
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26067080 BZL wD-Jgd VR TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 17 : 17
17:00 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 20037431 ÜBOL MB TSV Gaimersheim SpVgg Altenerding 24 : 30
18:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 26022053 BZOL F HSG Schwab/kirchen SpVgg Altenerding 27 : 35
Sa 14.12.2019 11:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20062523 ÜBOL WC SpVgg Altenerding SV München Laim II 24 : 20
13:15 V Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20037433 ÜBOL MB SpVgg Altenerding TSV 1861 Mainburg 0 : 0
14:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20052632 ÜBOL WA SpVgg Altenerding HSG Schwab/kirchen 24 : 22
16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26022058 BZOL F SpVgg Altenerding SpVgg Erdweg 33 : 19
16:50 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 26014058 BZK M SG Moosburg e.V. II SpVgg Altenerding III 16 : 18
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012079 LLM SpVgg Altenerding Dietmannsried/Altusried 33 : 42
18:45 V Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 26013058 BZL M SG Moosburg e.V. SpVgg Altenerding II 34 : 30
So 15.12.2019 10:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20 BL Bambi SC Kirchdorf SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 22 BL Bambi SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau 0 : 0
12:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 23 BL Bambi TSV Karlsfeld SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
13:40 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 26 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding VFL Landshut 0 : 0
14:20 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 28 BL E m TSV Wartenberg SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
15:00 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 30 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
15:40 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 32 BL E m SVW Burghausen SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
Sa 21.12.2019 11:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 20062525 ÜBOL WC TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding 19 : 23
14:15 Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal 20038321 ÜBL MB TSV Rottenburg SpVgg Altenerding II 23 : 25
So 22.12.2019 16:30 V Herrsching, Sporthalle an der Nikolausstrasse 20012084 LLM TSV Herrsching SpVgg Altenerding 33 : 18
Sa 11.01.2020 15:30 Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 26022064 BZOL F TuS Pfarrkirchen SpVgg Altenerding 29 : 27
18:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26013064 BZL M TSV Indersdorf SpVgg Altenerding II 26 : 25
18:30 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 26014064 BZK M SpVgg Erdweg SpVgg Altenerding III 32 : 16
So 12.01.2020 11:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26058151 BzK mD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding II SG Moosburg e.V. 25 : 21
13:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26068501 BzK wD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding II SVA Palzing II 23 : 12
14:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26067302 BzL wD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding HSG Schwab/kirchen 19 : 24
16:00 Sauerlach, Mehrzweckhalle 20012090 LLM TSV Sauerlach SpVgg Altenerding 24 : 35
Sa 18.01.2020 10:20 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 12 BL E m TSV Wartenberg SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
10:45 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 26057204 BOL mD-Jgd RR VFL Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 41 : 25
11:20 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 15 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
12:20 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 18 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding VfL Waldkraiburg 0 : 0
12:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20037438 ÜBOL MB TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 25 : 28
12:45 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20062529 ÜBOL WC TSV Indersdorf SpVgg Altenerding 26 : 22
13:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 20 BL E m TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:15 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 20041037 LL MC TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding 36 : 29
18:00 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 20052638 ÜBOL WA SVA Palzing SpVgg Altenerding 15 : 34
19:00 Passau, Mehrfachturnhalle 26013069 BZL M TV Passau SpVgg Altenerding II 25 : 23
19:00 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 26022069 BZOL F SSG Metten SpVgg Altenerding 23 : 16
19:30 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20012096 LLM TSV Niederraunau SpVgg Altenerding 24 : 29
So 19.01.2020 16:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 26023048 BZL F VfL Waldkraiburg SpVgg Altenerding II 26 : 25
16:30 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20031136 LL MA TSV EBE Forst United SpVgg Altenerding 33 : 14
Sa 25.01.2020 09:30 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 7 BL F m VfL Waldkraiburg II SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
10:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 8 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding II SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
10:30 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 9 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
11:30 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 11 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
11:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26068509 BzK wD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding II SSV Schrobenhausen 0 : 0
12:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 12 BL F m VfL Waldkraiburg II SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
13:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26058154 BzK mD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Rottenburg 0 : 0
14:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26013075 BZL M SpVgg Altenerding II SVW Burghausen II 0 : 0
16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26022075 BZOL F SpVgg Altenerding SC Kirchdorf 0 : 0
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012103 LLM SpVgg Altenerding TSV Ismaning 0 : 0
20:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26023053 BZL F SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Taufkirchen/Vils 0 : 0
So 26.01.2020 10:20 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 42 BL E m TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
10:20 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20062531 ÜBOL WC SpVgg Altenerding PSV München 0 : 0
11:20 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 45 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding VfL Waldkraiburg 0 : 0
11:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20041041 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding SG Kernfranken 0 : 0
12:20 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 48 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
12:30 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26057207 BOL mD-Jgd RR TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
13:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 50 BL E m TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
13:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26014075 BZK M SpVgg Altenerding III HF Scheyern 0 : 0
15:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20037442 ÜBOL MB SpVgg Altenerding TSV Ismaning 0 : 0
16:25 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20031138 LL MA SpVgg Altenerding TSV Allach 09 II 0 : 0
18:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20052643 ÜBOL WA SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
Sa 01.02.2020 10:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 13 BL F w ETSV 09 Landshut SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
10:30 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 14 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
11:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 15 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding II SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26067312 BzL wD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
12:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 17 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
12:30 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 18 BL F w ETSV 09 Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:30 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 20037446 ÜBOL MB SC Eching SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:30 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20062535 ÜBOL WC SV Anzing SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
13:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26058156 BzK mD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding II TG Landshut II 0 : 0
14:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26057206 BOL mD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
17:45 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 26014082 BZK M SSV Schrobenhausen II SpVgg Altenerding III 0 : 0
18:00 Pfaffenhofen, Halle des Schyren-Gymnasium 26022082 BZOL F MTV Pfaffenhofen SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
19:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26023059 BZL F TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
20:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20012112 LLM TSV Haunstetten SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 10:50 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 8 BL Bambi ASV Dachau SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:00 Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 20041047 LL MC JSG Fürther Land SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26068512 BzK wD-Jgd RR TSV Schleißheim II SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
11:40 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 9 BL Bambi SpVgg Altenerding TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
14:00 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 20052646 ÜBOL WA HSG Freising-Neufahrn SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:40 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20031141 LL MA SC U´hofen-Germering SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 00:00 26067315 BzL wD-Jgd RR spielfrei* SpVgg Altenerding - : -
09:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 31 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
10:10 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 33 BL E w VfL Waldkraiburg SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:10 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 36 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
11:50 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 38 BL E w SVA Palzing SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
13:50 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 2 BL E m TSV Wartenberg SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26013088 BZL M SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
14:50 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 5 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding VfL Waldkraiburg 0 : 0
15:50 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 8 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
16:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 10 BL E m TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26022088 BZOL F SpVgg Altenerding TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
17:30 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20031144 LL MA JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012116 LLM SpVgg Altenerding SC U´hofen-Germering 0 : 0
20:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26023064 BZL F SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 09:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26068514 BzK wD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding II ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26014088 BZK M SpVgg Altenerding III SC Eching II 0 : 0
12:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20041050 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding TSV 04 Feucht 0 : 0
14:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20062539 ÜBOL WC SpVgg Altenerding Kirchheimer SC 0 : 0
15:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20037451 ÜBOL MB SpVgg Altenerding SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 14:00 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 26023070 BZL F HSG Freising-Neufahrn II SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
14:45 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 26068516 BzK wD-Jgd RR SVA Palzing II SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
16:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 20062543 ÜBOL WC TSV Wartenberg SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
16:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost 26022095 BZOL F HG Ingolstadt II SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
18:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26013095 BZL M TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
19:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20012124 LLM HSG Würm-Mitte SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
20:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26014095 BZK M TSV Schleißheim II SpVgg Altenerding III 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 09:45 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 26067317 BzL wD-Jgd RR HSG Schwab/kirchen SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
10:20 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 12 BL E w SG Moosburg e.V. SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:00 Garching, Business-Campus-Sportpark 20052654 ÜBOL WA VfR Garching SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:20 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 15 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding SVA Palzing 0 : 0
12:20 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 18 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding VfL Waldkraiburg 0 : 0
13:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 20 BL E w TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
So 23.02.2020 10:00 V Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 20052656 ÜBOL WA SG Moosburg e.V. SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 09:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 7 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
10:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 9 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding II ETSV 09 Landshut 0 : 0
11:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 10 BL F w TSV Wartenberg SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 11 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
12:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 12 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding ETSV 09 Landshut 0 : 0
14:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26013101 BZL M SpVgg Altenerding II MBB SG Manching 0 : 0
16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26022101 BZOL F SpVgg Altenerding MBB SG Manching 0 : 0
17:00 Regen, Realschulsporthalle 20037459 ÜBOL MB HSG Bayerwald SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012130 LLM SpVgg Altenerding TSV Allach 09 0 : 0
20:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26023074 BZL F ASV Dachau III SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 09:50 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 2 BL E w SG Moosburg e.V. SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
10:50 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 5 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding VfL Waldkraiburg 0 : 0
11:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26014101 BZK M SpVgg Altenerding III TSV Karlsfeld II 0 : 0
11:50 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 8 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
12:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 10 BL E w SVA Palzing SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:00 Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum 20041060 LL MC TSV Niederraunau SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20031148 LL MA SpVgg Altenerding SG Kempten-Kottern 0 : 0
16:00 Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle 26067304 BzL wD-Jgd RR HF Scheyern SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 10:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 1 BL F w TSV Wartenberg SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
10:30 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 2 BL F w ETSV 09 Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 3 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding II ETSV 09 Landshut 0 : 0
11:00 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 26068524 BzK wD-Jgd RR SSV Schrobenhausen SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
11:30 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 4 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
12:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 5 BL F w SpVgg Altenerding II SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:30 Rottenburg, MZH Laabertal 26058160 BzK mD-Jgd RR TSV Rottenburg SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
14:45 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26014108 BZK M SpVgg Altenerding III HSG Freising-Neufahrn III 0 : 0
16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26022108 BZOL F SpVgg Altenerding SSV Schrobenhausen 0 : 0
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26013108 BZL M SpVgg Altenerding II HSG Freising-Neufahrn II 0 : 0
20:00 Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum 20012140 LLM TSV Ottobeuren SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
20:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26023079 BZL F SpVgg Altenerding II HSG Straubing 2008 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 09:20 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 42 BL E w SVA Palzing SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
09:40 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26067319 BzL wD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding HF Scheyern 0 : 0
10:20 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 22 BL E m TSV Wartenberg SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
10:20 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 45 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding VfL Waldkraiburg 0 : 0
10:50 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 5 BL Bambi TSV Karlsfeld SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
10:55 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26057210 BOL mD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding VFL Landshut 0 : 0
11:20 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 25 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding VfL Waldkraiburg 0 : 0
11:20 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 48 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
11:40 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 6 BL Bambi SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau 0 : 0
12:00 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 50 BL E w TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:20 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 28 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
13:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 30 BL E m TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
13:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20041062 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding TV Marktsteft 0 : 0
16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20037463 ÜBOL MB SpVgg Altenerding ETSV 09 Landshut 0 : 0
18:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20052663 ÜBOL WA SpVgg Altenerding TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 09:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 13 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding VfL Waldkraiburg II 0 : 0
10:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 14 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding II SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
10:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 15 BL F m VfL Waldkraiburg II SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
11:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 16 BL F m SG Moosburg e.V. SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 18 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
14:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 26013113 BZL M TSV Simbach II SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
14:30 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26058162 BzK mD-Jgd RR TG Landshut II SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
15:50 Moosburg, Sporthalle Realschule 26023083 BZL F SG Moosburg e.V. SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26057212 BOL mD-Jgd RR TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
17:00 Vöhringen, Sportpark 20041065 LL MC SC Vöhringen SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012143 LLM SpVgg Altenerding Eichenauer SV 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 12:00 Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 20037466 ÜBOL MB TSV 1861 Mainburg SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014113 BZK M ASV Dachau II SpVgg Altenerding III 0 : 0
13:00 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20062552 ÜBOL WC SV München Laim II SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
13:15 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 20052665 ÜBOL WA HSG Schwab/kirchen SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 20031151 LL MA TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26022113 BZOL F ASV Dachau II SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:00 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 26067323 BzL wD-Jgd RR SC Kirchdorf SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 09:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 1 BL Bambi SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau 0 : 0
10:50 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 22 BL E w SG Moosburg e.V. SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:10 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 3 BL Bambi TSV Karlsfeld SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:50 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 25 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding VfL Waldkraiburg 0 : 0
12:50 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 28 BL E w SpVgg Altenerding SVA Palzing 0 : 0
13:30 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 30 BL E w TG Landshut SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
13:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26057201 BOL mD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
15:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26068527 BzK wD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Schleißheim II 0 : 0
16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26022119 BZOL F SpVgg Altenerding HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26013119 BZL M SpVgg Altenerding II ETSV 09 Landshut 0 : 0
20:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26023088 BZL F SpVgg Altenerding II TSV 1861 Mainburg 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 09:00 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 1 BL F m SG Moosburg e.V. SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
09:30 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 2 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding II VfL Waldkraiburg II 0 : 0
10:00 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 3 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
10:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20062554 ÜBOL WC SpVgg Altenerding TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
11:00 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 5 BL F m SpVgg Altenerding VfL Waldkraiburg II 0 : 0
11:30 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 6 BL F m SG Moosburg e.V. SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
11:50 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26014119 BZK M SpVgg Altenerding III HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
13:15 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 26067327 BzL wD-Jgd RR TSV Dachau 65 SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
13:30 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 26058157 BzK mD-Jgd RR SG Moosburg e.V. SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
13:35 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20041069 LL MC SpVgg Altenerding SG Regensburg 0 : 0
16:30 Gundelfingen,Kreissporthalle 20012154 LLM TV Gundelfingen SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20037471 ÜBOL MB SpVgg Altenerding TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
18:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20052671 ÜBOL WA SpVgg Altenerding TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
Fr 27.03.2020 18:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26067308 BzL wD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding SC Kirchdorf 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 10:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 31 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TG Landshut 0 : 0
10:40 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 33 BL E m VfL Waldkraiburg SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
11:40 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 36 BL E m SpVgg Altenerding TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
12:20 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 38 BL E m TSV Schleißheim SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
16:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26068529 BzK wD-Jgd RR ASV Dachau SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
18:00 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 20012157 LLM TSV Simbach SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
18:30 V Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26013124 BZL M SpVgg Altenerding II SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
20:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26014124 BZK M SpVgg Altenerding III SG Moosburg e.V. II 0 : 0
20:15 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 26022124 BZOL F SpVgg Erdweg SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26014130 BZK M SpVgg Altenerding III SpVgg Erdweg 0 : 0
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012165 LLM SpVgg Altenerding TSV Herrsching 0 : 0
20:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26013130 BZL M SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
So 05.04.2020 16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26022130 BZOL F SpVgg Altenerding TuS Pfarrkirchen 0 : 0
Sa 18.04.2020 19:00 Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle 20012173 LLM Dietmannsried/Altusried SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
So 26.04.2020 16:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20012180 LLM SpVgg Altenerding TSV Sauerlach 0 : 0


Top