Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Andrea Günther
Hans-Asam-Str. 4
85229, Markt Indersdorf

Mobil: 0174-9002062
Telefon: 08136-809569
Mail: Andrea.Guenther@tsv-indersdorf-handball.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Sa 04.05.2019 11:30 München, Schulsporthalle Trudering / Eingang Markgrafenstr. 19 20017169 LL MC Schwabmünchen TSV Indersdorf 9 : 26
11:30 Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle 20027531 ÜBOL WC HSG B-one II TSV Indersdorf 4 : 14
13:30 München, Schulsporthalle Trudering / Eingang Markgrafenstr. 19 20017171 LL MC TSV Indersdorf TSV Trudering 19 : 18
13:30 Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle 20027533 ÜBOL WC TSV Indersdorf Kirchheimer SC 12 : 15
14:30 München, Schulsporthalle Trudering / Eingang Markgrafenstr. 19 20017172 LL MC HSG B-one TSV Indersdorf 4 : 23
14:30 Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle 20027534 ÜBOL WC TSV Allach 09 II TSV Indersdorf 9 : 19
So 12.05.2019 11:30 V München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 20026511 ÜBOL WB TSV Indersdorf PSV München 4 : 13
12:30 V München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 20026512 ÜBOL WB TSV Indersdorf TSV München-Ost 8 : 18
15:30 V München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 20026515 ÜBOL WB HT München II TSV Indersdorf 31 : 2
So 19.05.2019 11:30 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 20017001 BY MC TSV Schleißheim TSV Indersdorf 17 : 23
13:30 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 20017003 BY MC TSV Indersdorf TSV Weilheim 23 : 15
14:30 Weilheim, Jahnhalle 20017004 BY MC TSV Allach 09 TSV Indersdorf 21 : 20
So 26.05.2019 10:30 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 2 BzL Quali mD-Jgd TG Landshut TSV Indersdorf 6 : 2
10:30 Vaterstetten, Schulsporthalle 200265700 ÜBOL WB TSV Vaterstetten TSV Indersdorf 19 : 7
12:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 5 BzL Quali mD-Jgd TSV Indersdorf TSV Gaimersheim 8 : 9
12:00 V Vaterstetten, Schulsporthalle 200265704 ÜBOL WB TSV Indersdorf JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 10 : 27
13:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 7 BzL Quali mD-Jgd SG Moosburg e.V. TSV Indersdorf 3 : 13
14:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 9 BzL Quali mD-Jgd TSV Indersdorf TSV Wartenberg 7 : 11
Sa 01.06.2019 12:00 Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle an der Loisach 20017081 BY MC TSV Herrsching TSV Indersdorf 14 : 31
13:30 Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle an der Loisach 20017082 BY MC TSV Indersdorf HSG Isar-Loisach 38 : 24
So 02.06.2019 10:00 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 200265760 ÜBOL WB HSG Schwab/kirchen TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
12:15 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 200265763 ÜBOL WB TV Gundelfingen TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
14:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 200265766 ÜBOL WB TSV Indersdorf SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz 0 : 0
16:45 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 200265769 ÜBOL WB TSV Indersdorf TSV Murnau 0 : 0
Sa 28.09.2019 09:30 V Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 26058056 BZK mD-Jgd VR TSV Karlsfeld TSV Indersdorf 12 : 13
16:00 Rimpar DJK-Halle 20040000 BY MC SG DJK Rimpar TSV Indersdorf 38 : 27
So 29.09.2019 10:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 20062500 ÜBOL WC SpVgg Altenerding TSV Indersdorf 25 : 29
14:30 Manching, Sporthalle am Lindenkreuz 20058703 ÜBL WB MBB SG Manching TSV Indersdorf 21 : 10
16:30 Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle (städt. Sporthalle 26013002 BZL M TSV Simbach II TSV Indersdorf 25 : 24
So 06.10.2019 13:00 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 26058058 BZK mD-Jgd VR HSG Schwab/kirchen TSV Indersdorf 12 : 29
14:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 2 BL F m ASV Dachau TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
15:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 4 BL F m TSV Indersdorf TSV Karlsfeld II 0 : 0
15:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 5 BL F m TSV Dachau 65 TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
Sa 12.10.2019 10:50 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 2 BL E m ASV Dachau II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
11:40 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 3 BL E m TSV Indersdorf SpVgg Erdweg 0 : 0
12:45 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20043505 ÜBL MC TSV Indersdorf II TSV Dachau 65 3 : 33
14:15 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20058707 ÜBL WB TSV Indersdorf TSV Milbertshofen 19 : 18
16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20040005 BY MC TSV Indersdorf HC Erlangen 29 : 33
18:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26013007 BZL M TSV Indersdorf ETSV 09 Landshut 22 : 29
20:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26024006 BZK F TSV Indersdorf HSG Schwab/kirchen II 13 : 30
So 13.10.2019 10:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26058060 BZK mD-Jgd VR TSV Indersdorf TSV Dachau 65 40 : 8
10:30 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 8 BL F m TSV Indersdorf TSV Karlsfeld II 0 : 0
11:00 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 9 BL F m ASV Dachau TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
11:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20062505 ÜBOL WC TSV Indersdorf SV München Laim II 17 : 23
12:30 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 12 BL F m TSV Dachau 65 TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
Sa 19.10.2019 11:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 20062507 ÜBOL WC TSV Schleißheim TSV Indersdorf 15 : 33
15:15 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 20043508 ÜBL MC ETSV 09 Landshut TSV Indersdorf II 28 : 15
15:45 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 26013013 BZL M SG Moosburg e.V. TSV Indersdorf 23 : 23
So 20.10.2019 10:30 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26058064 BZK mD-Jgd VR TSV Schleißheim II TSV Indersdorf 15 : 18
12:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Mitte 20058710 ÜBL WB MTV Ingolstadt TSV Indersdorf 11 : 10
14:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 26024011 BZK F TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) TSV Indersdorf 32 : 18
Sa 26.10.2019 10:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26058073 BZK mD-Jgd VR TSV Indersdorf HSG Schwab/kirchen 28 : 12
11:45 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20043511 ÜBL MC TSV Indersdorf II TSV Milbertshofen II 22 : 27
16:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20040015 BY MC TSV Friedberg TSV Indersdorf 31 : 26
So 27.10.2019 10:50 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 5 BL E m SpVgg Erdweg TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
11:40 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 6 BL E m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
17:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-West II 26024020 BZK F DJK Ingolstadt TSV Indersdorf 27 : 13
18:15 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 26013024 BZL M HSG Freising-Neufahrn II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
Sa 02.11.2019 12:45 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20043515 ÜBL MC TSV Indersdorf II VFL Landshut 11 : 28
14:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20040021 BY MC TSV Indersdorf VfL Günzburg 24 : 28
18:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26013025 BZL M TSV Indersdorf TV Passau 30 : 27
20:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26024021 BZK F TSV Indersdorf DJK Rohrbach 30 : 22
Sa 09.11.2019 16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20062512 ÜBOL WC TSV Indersdorf PSV München 20 : 10
18:00 Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle 26024026 BZK F HF Scheyern TSV Indersdorf 22 : 21
19:30 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 26013031 BZL M SVW Burghausen II TSV Indersdorf 28 : 27
So 10.11.2019 10:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 14 BL F m TSV Indersdorf TSV Karlsfeld II 0 : 0
11:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 15 BL F m TSV Dachau 65 TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
11:30 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 20043522 ÜBL MC SSV Schrobenhausen TSV Indersdorf II 41 : 13
12:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 18 BL F m ASV Dachau TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
14:15 Bayreuth, Sporthalle Ost 20040027 BY MC HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Indersdorf 33 : 25
16:00 Pfaffenhofen, Halle des Schyren-Gymnasium 20058727 ÜBL WB HF Scheyern TSV Indersdorf 13 : 15
Sa 16.11.2019 12:45 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20043524 ÜBL MC TSV Indersdorf II HSG Freising-Neufahrn 11 : 26
14:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20040030 BY MC TSV Indersdorf TSV Allach 09 21 : 31
16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20058729 ÜBL WB TSV Indersdorf HG Ingolstadt 16 : 17
18:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26024032 BZK F TSV Indersdorf MTV Pfaffenhofen II 24 : 37
So 17.11.2019 11:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26058071 BZK mD-Jgd VR TSV Indersdorf TSV Karlsfeld 28 : 13
Sa 23.11.2019 12:30 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 20043527 ÜBL MC SC Eching TSV Indersdorf II 33 : 21
19:30 Dachau, Dr. Josef Schwalber Realschule 26013044 BZL M TSV Dachau 65 TSV Indersdorf 20 : 24
So 24.11.2019 09:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 19 BL F m TSV Indersdorf TSV Karlsfeld II 0 : 0
11:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 22 BL F m ASV Dachau TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
12:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 24 BL F m TSV Indersdorf TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
12:00 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Krötensee-Halle 20040037 BY MC HC Sulzb.Rosenb. TSV Indersdorf 29 : 20
13:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 7 BL E m TSV Indersdorf SpVgg Erdweg 0 : 0
14:40 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 9 BL E m ASV Dachau II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
14:45 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20058737 ÜBL WB TSV Aichach TSV Indersdorf 28 : 12
18:00 Anzing, Sportzentrum 20062518 ÜBOL WC SV Anzing TSV Indersdorf 26 : 22
Sa 30.11.2019 11:30 V Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 20058717 ÜBL WB SSV Schrobenhausen TSV Indersdorf 21 : 10
16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20062519 ÜBOL WC TSV Indersdorf Kirchheimer SC 23 : 34
So 01.12.2019 14:00 V Coburg, BGS Halle 20040013 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg TSV Indersdorf 26 : 21
14:00 V Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 26024002 BZK F MTV Ingolstadt TSV Indersdorf 29 : 22
15:30 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 26058075 BZK mD-Jgd VR TSV Dachau 65 TSV Indersdorf 13 : 30
Sa 07.12.2019 14:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20058739 ÜBL WB TSV Indersdorf TSV Karlsfeld 22 : 22
16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26058079 BZK mD-Jgd VR TSV Indersdorf TSV Schleißheim II 14 : 26
18:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26013051 BZL M TSV Indersdorf TSV Schleißheim 27 : 26
So 08.12.2019 11:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20040041 BY MC TSV Indersdorf TSV Roßtal 22 : 27
12:45 V Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20043532 ÜBL MC TSV Indersdorf II TSV Karlsfeld 10 : 24
16:00 Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle 20062522 ÜBOL WC TSV Wartenberg TSV Indersdorf 25 : 25
So 15.12.2019 16:00 Manching, Realschulturnhalle Am Keltenwall 26013057 BZL M MBB SG Manching TSV Indersdorf 28 : 27
Sa 11.01.2020 11:00 V Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20058718 ÜBL WB TSV Indersdorf PSV München 9 : 16
16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26024053 BZK F TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau IV 32 : 22
18:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26013064 BZL M TSV Indersdorf SpVgg Altenerding II 26 : 25
So 12.01.2020 10:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26057303 BzL mD-Jgd RR TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau 26 : 20
Sa 18.01.2020 11:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26057305 BzL mD-Jgd RR TSV Indersdorf TSV Gaimersheim 34 : 26
12:45 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20062529 ÜBOL WC TSV Indersdorf SpVgg Altenerding 26 : 22
14:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20040047 BY MC TSV Indersdorf SG DJK Rimpar 23 : 27
16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20058747 ÜBL WB TSV Indersdorf MBB SG Manching 19 : 24
18:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26013068 BZL M TSV Indersdorf TSV Simbach II 0 : 0
So 19.01.2020 09:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 1 BL F m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
10:10 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 3 BL F m HSG Schwab/kirchen TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
11:10 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 6 BL F m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:50 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 8 BL F m SpVgg Erdweg TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
13:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 11 BL E m TSV Indersdorf TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
13:40 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 13 BL E m ASV Dachau II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
14:40 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 16 BL E m TSV Indersdorf TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
15:20 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 18 BL E m HSG Schwab/kirchen TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
Di 21.01.2020 20:00 V Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26024042 BZK F TSV Indersdorf TSV Schleißheim II 0 : 0
Sa 25.01.2020 12:30 München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen 20058751 ÜBL WB TSV Milbertshofen TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
19:00 Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle 26013073 BZL M ETSV 09 Landshut TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
So 26.01.2020 10:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Mitte 26057307 BzL mD-Jgd RR MTV Ingolstadt TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
12:45 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20062532 ÜBOL WC SV München Laim II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
13:00 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 20043542 ÜBL MC TSV Dachau 65 TSV Indersdorf II 0 : 0
15:00 Erlangen, Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann Halle 20040055 BY MC HC Erlangen TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
16:45 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 26024061 BZK F HSG Schwab/kirchen II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
Sa 01.02.2020 09:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26057311 BzL mD-Jgd RR TSV Indersdorf SSV Schrobenhausen 0 : 0
11:15 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20062534 ÜBOL WC TSV Indersdorf TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
12:45 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20043544 ÜBL MC TSV Indersdorf II ETSV 09 Landshut 0 : 0
14:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20040057 BY MC TSV Indersdorf HSC 2000 Coburg 0 : 0
16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20058757 ÜBL WB TSV Indersdorf MTV Ingolstadt 0 : 0
18:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26013079 BZL M TSV Indersdorf SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
20:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26024066 BZK F TSV Indersdorf TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 17:30 V Manching, Realschulturnhalle Am Keltenwall 26024047 BZK F MBB SG Manching II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20058761 ÜBL WB TSV Indersdorf SSV Schrobenhausen 0 : 0
18:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26013090 BZL M TSV Indersdorf HSG Freising-Neufahrn II 0 : 0
20:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26024075 BZK F TSV Indersdorf DJK Ingolstadt 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 09:30 München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen 20043549 ÜBL MC TSV Milbertshofen II TSV Indersdorf II 0 : 0
10:20 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 22 BL F m TSV Indersdorf SpVgg Erdweg 0 : 0
11:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 24 BL F m ASV Dachau II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
11:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20040063 BY MC TSV Indersdorf TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
11:40 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26 BL F m ASV Dachau TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
12:40 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 29 BL F m TSV Indersdorf HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
Do 13.02.2020 20:15 V Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26024057 BZK F TSV Indersdorf MTV Ingolstadt 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 13:00 München, Sporthalle PSV München 20062541 ÜBOL WC PSV München TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
14:30 München, Sporthalle PSV München 20058768 ÜBL WB PSV München TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
16:00 Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle 26024076 BZK F DJK Rohrbach TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
19:00 Passau, Mehrfachturnhalle 26013091 BZL M TV Passau TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 13:00 Günzburg, Sporthalle 20040069 BY MC VfL Günzburg TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
13:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26057318 BzL mD-Jgd RR ASV Dachau TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
13:50 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 32 BL E m TSV Indersdorf TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
14:00 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 20043555 ÜBL MC VFL Landshut TSV Indersdorf II 0 : 0
14:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 34 BL E m TSV Dachau 65 TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
15:10 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 36 BL E m HSG Schwab/kirchen TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
16:10 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 39 BL E m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 11:15 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20058770 ÜBL WB TSV Indersdorf HF Scheyern 0 : 0
12:45 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20043557 ÜBL MC TSV Indersdorf II SSV Schrobenhausen 0 : 0
14:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20040070 BY MC TSV Indersdorf HaSpo Bayreuth 0 : 0
16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20062546 ÜBOL WC TSV Indersdorf SV Anzing 0 : 0
18:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26013097 BZL M TSV Indersdorf SVW Burghausen II 0 : 0
20:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26024081 BZK F TSV Indersdorf HF Scheyern 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 12:30 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost 20058775 ÜBL WB HG Ingolstadt TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
14:00 Pfaffenhofen-Niederscheyern, Grundschule 26024087 BZK F MTV Pfaffenhofen II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 09:50 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 2 BL E m TSV Indersdorf HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
09:50 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 32 BL F m TSV Indersdorf SpVgg Erdweg 0 : 0
10:30 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 4 BL E m TSV Karlsfeld TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
10:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 34 BL F m ASV Dachau II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
11:00 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20043562 ÜBL MC HSG Freising-Neufahrn TSV Indersdorf II 0 : 0
11:10 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 6 BL E m TSV Dachau 65 TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
11:10 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 36 BL F m HSG Schwab/kirchen TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
11:30 Haar, Sportpark 20062548 ÜBOL WC Kirchheimer SC TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
12:10 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 9 BL E m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
12:10 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 39 BL F m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau 0 : 0
13:30 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20040077 BY MC TSV Allach 09 TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
14:00 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 26057320 BzL mD-Jgd RR TSV Gaimersheim TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 09:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26057322 BzL mD-Jgd RR TSV Indersdorf MTV Ingolstadt 0 : 0
09:50 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 12 BL F m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau 0 : 0
10:30 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 14 BL F m ASV Dachau II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
11:10 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 16 BL F m SpVgg Erdweg TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
11:15 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20058780 ÜBL WB TSV Indersdorf TSV Aichach 0 : 0
12:10 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 19 BL F m TSV Indersdorf HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
12:45 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20043564 ÜBL MC TSV Indersdorf II SC Eching 0 : 0
14:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20040080 BY MC TSV Indersdorf HC Sulzb.Rosenb. 0 : 0
16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20062550 ÜBOL WC TSV Indersdorf TSV Wartenberg 0 : 0
18:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26013110 BZL M TSV Indersdorf TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 11:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 20043568 ÜBL MC TSV Karlsfeld TSV Indersdorf II 0 : 0
14:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26024097 BZK F TSV Schleißheim II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
14:15 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 26057326 BzL mD-Jgd RR SSV Schrobenhausen TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
15:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 20058786 ÜBL WB TSV Karlsfeld TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
18:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26013117 BZL M TSV Schleißheim TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 14:00 Roßtal, Mittelschule 20040089 BY MC TSV Roßtal TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 13:50 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 22 BL E m TSV Indersdorf HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
14:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 24 BL E m TSV Dachau 65 TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
15:10 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 26 BL E m TSV Karlsfeld TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26024102 BZK F TSV Indersdorf MBB SG Manching II 0 : 0
16:10 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 29 BL E m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
18:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26013123 BZL M TSV Indersdorf MBB SG Manching 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 20:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26013130 BZL M SpVgg Altenerding II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
So 05.04.2020 12:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26024108 BZK F ASV Dachau IV TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0


Top