Sa 16.09.2023 |
12:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SSV Ettal |
24 : 3 |
|
|
14:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
7 : 27 |
|
|
15:30 |
Sonthofen, Allgäusporthalle |
5 |
BZL M |
TSV Sonthofen |
TSV Partenkirchen |
31 : 24 |
|
|
15:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20053810 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
22 : 42 |
|
|
17:15 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20063673 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Forstenried II (a.K.) |
16 : 16 |
|
|
19:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
7 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TV Bad Tölz |
16 : 36 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Partenkirchen |
14 : 23 |
|
|
11:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SV Pullach II (a.K.) |
14 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
20053814 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Partenkirchen |
53 : 8 |
|
|
17:15 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
2 |
BZL F |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Alling |
23 : 22 |
|
|
19:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
10 |
BZL M |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Mindelheim |
45 : 27 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
17:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
3 |
BZK M |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
30 : 15 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
12:30 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Partenkirchen |
12 : 27 |
|
|
13:30 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
23 : 22 |
|
|
19:30 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
16 |
BZL M |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Partenkirchen |
28 : 43 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
17:15 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20063679 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Trudering II (a.K.) |
21 : 26 |
|
|
19:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
21 |
BZL M |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Murnau |
32 : 31 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
12:00 V |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
12 |
BZK M |
SC Weßling |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
40 : 19 |
|
|
18:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
6 |
BZL F |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSV Partenkirchen |
36 : 22 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
12:00 |
Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 |
20063683 |
ÜBL wC |
HT München III (a.K.) |
TSV Partenkirchen |
37 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Sporthalle ESV München |
20053821 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG München West |
TSV Partenkirchen |
38 : 6 |
|
|
17:00 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
27 |
BZL M |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
24 : 30 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:19 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:38 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:57 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:57 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
4 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:35 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:35 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
6 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:54 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:13 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
8 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:32 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:51 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
09:45 V |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20053817 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
25 : 43 |
|
|
11:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:20 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:10 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
SC Gaißach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:49 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
3 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:08 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
4 |
E-J Spielr For |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:46 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
6 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:05 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
7 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Murnau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:43 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
9 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Murnau II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:02 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
10 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
32 |
BZL M |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
32 : 27 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
21 |
BZK M |
TSV Gilching II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
38 : 26 |
|
|
15:00 h |
München, Sporthalle MTV79 Werdenfelsstr. |
20063688 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG München Süd |
TSV Partenkirchen |
13 : 33 |
|
|
16:15 h |
Mittelschule Gaißach |
15 |
BZL F |
SC Gaißach |
TSV Partenkirchen |
21 : 13 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
14:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20063689 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SV München Laim II |
13 : 27 |
|
|
16:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20053826 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
21 : 29 |
|
|
19:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
16 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Alling |
24 : 21 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:38 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:57 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:35 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:54 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:32 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:51 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:34 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:12 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
4 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:50 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
6 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Marktoberdorf, Hauptschule |
20 |
BZL F |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II (a.K.) |
TSV Partenkirchen |
21 : 32 |
|
|
14:28 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
8 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
14 : 23 |
|
|
10:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz II |
35 : 15 |
|
|
15:30 |
Oberammergau, SH Turnerweg |
20053830 |
ÜBL mC |
SSV Ettal |
TSV Partenkirchen |
27 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
38 |
BZL M |
TSV Gilching |
TSV Partenkirchen |
37 : 22 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20053831 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
HSG München Süd |
17 : 47 |
|
|
17:45 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
11 |
BZL F |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
19 : 19 |
|
|
19:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
43 |
BZL M |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SV Pullach |
28 : 29 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
SC Gaißach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:19 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
3 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:38 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
4 |
E-J Spielr For |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:16 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
6 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:35 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
7 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Murnau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:13 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
9 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Murnau II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:32 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
10 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
09:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20063697 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Forstenried II (a.K.) |
TSV Partenkirchen |
28 : 27 |
|
|
14:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
19 : 23 |
|
|
15:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SSV Ettal |
27 : 15 |
|
|
18:00 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
36 |
BZK M |
Eichenauer SV II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
44 : 13 |
|
|
18:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
49 |
BZL M |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Partenkirchen |
21 : 32 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
16:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20053841 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
37 : 19 |
|
|
16:30 |
Weilheim, Am Hardt |
60 |
BZL M |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
32 : 37 |
|
Di 05.12.2023 |
20:15 V |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
24 |
BZL F |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
29 : 21 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
14:15 V |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20053843 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Murnau |
19 : 49 |
|
|
16:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20063704 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
29 : 15 |
|
|
17:45 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
28 |
BZL F |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Schongau |
19 : 17 |
|
|
19:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
61 |
BZL M |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
30 : 31 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
09:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:49 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:08 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:27 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:27 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
4 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:46 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:05 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
6 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:24 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:43 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
8 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:43 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:21 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SV Pullach II (a.K.) |
29 : 18 |
|
|
15:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
0 |
BZK MD |
SSV Ettal |
TSV Partenkirchen |
11 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Sauerlach, Mehrzweckhalle |
20063708 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Sauerlach |
TSV Partenkirchen |
22 : 13 |
|
|
17:15 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
48 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
28 : 33 |
|
|
19:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
71 |
BZL M |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Sonthofen |
31 : 41 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 h |
Mittelschule Gaißach |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20053847 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
TSV Partenkirchen |
50 : 18 |
|
|
10:50 h |
Mittelschule Gaißach |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 h |
Mittelschule Gaißach |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
SC Gaißach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
30 |
BZL F |
TSV Alling |
TSV Partenkirchen |
30 : 18 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Mindelheim, Maristenkolleg |
76 |
BZL M |
TSV Mindelheim |
TSV Partenkirchen |
34 : 31 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
17:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
52 |
BZK M |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
43 : 29 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
12:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20063714 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
HSG München Süd |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:10 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
57 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
SC Weßling |
22 : 42 |
|
|
16:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20053849 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
HSG München West |
21 : 31 |
|
|
17:45 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
34 |
BZL F |
TSV Partenkirchen |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
18 : 22 |
|
|
19:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
82 |
BZL M |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
28 : 32 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
14:15 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SV Pullach |
21 : 21 |
|
|
16:15 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
0 |
BZL MD |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSV Partenkirchen |
18 : 17 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
31 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
26 : 38 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
87 |
BZL M |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Partenkirchen |
29 : 22 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
09:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
20063719 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Trudering II (a.K.) |
TSV Partenkirchen |
22 : 15 |
|
|
10:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
SC Gaißach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:19 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
3 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:38 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
4 |
E-J Spielr For |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:16 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
6 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:35 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
7 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Murnau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:13 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
9 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Murnau II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:32 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
10 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
39 |
BZL F |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
TSV Partenkirchen |
22 : 27 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Realschule Herrsching |
1 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:17 |
Realschule Herrsching |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:17 |
Realschule Herrsching |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:51 |
Realschule Herrsching |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:51 |
Realschule Herrsching |
28 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:08 |
Realschule Herrsching |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:08 |
Realschule Herrsching |
16 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:10 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
66 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Gilching II |
24 : 35 |
|
|
14:42 |
Realschule Herrsching |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:42 |
Realschule Herrsching |
23 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:59 |
Realschule Herrsching |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:59 |
Realschule Herrsching |
22 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:33 |
Realschule Herrsching |
8 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Herrsching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:50 |
Realschule Herrsching |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:50 |
Realschule Herrsching |
17 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
TSV Murnau III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20053855 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SSV Ettal |
49 : 41 |
|
|
16:24 |
Realschule Herrsching |
13 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Murnau III |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:41 |
Realschule Herrsching |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:41 |
Realschule Herrsching |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:45 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
43 |
BZL F |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SC Gaißach |
27 : 24 |
|
|
19:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
93 |
BZL M |
TSV Partenkirchen |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
28 : 28 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
SV Pullach |
TSV Partenkirchen |
19 : 17 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
17 : 34 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
14:30 V |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20063727 |
ÜBL wC |
SV München Laim II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
17 : 24 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
126 |
BZL M |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim II |
31 : 32 |
|
|
17:15 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
81 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
Eichenauer SV II |
24 : 37 |
|
Mi 21.02.2024 |
17:00 V |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20063722 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
HT München III (a.K.) |
23 : 26 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Partenkirchen |
16 : 32 |
|
|
11:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
17 : 31 |
|
|
15:45 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
98 |
BZL M |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
29 : 32 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
14:45 V h |
Mittelschule Gaißach |
20063702 |
ÜBL wC |
SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen |
17 : 20 |
|
|
15:00 |
München, Sporthalle TSV Solln |
20053861 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG München Süd |
TSV Partenkirchen |
46 : 28 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
09:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
1 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:50 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:40 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
5 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
SC Gaißach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:04 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
3 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:23 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
4 |
E-J Spielr For |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:01 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
6 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:20 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
7 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Murnau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:58 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
9 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Murnau II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:17 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
10 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20063733 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz |
22 : 24 |
|
|
17:15 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
48 |
BZL F |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II (a.K.) |
0 : 0 |
|
|
19:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
104 |
BZL M |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Gilching |
22 : 28 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
19:00 V |
Alling, Sporthalle |
61 |
BZK M |
TSV Alling |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
31 : 28 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
15:30 |
Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium |
76 |
BZK M |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
48 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
Geretsried,Schulzentrum |
20063736 |
ÜBL wC |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSV Partenkirchen |
16 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 V |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
20053862 |
ÜBL mC |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Partenkirchen |
35 : 31 |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
52 |
BZL F |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen |
13 : 34 |
|
|
19:30 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
109 |
BZL M |
SV Pullach |
TSV Partenkirchen |
39 : 23 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
12:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:17 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:51 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:51 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
6 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Murnau III |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:08 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
4 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:08 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
8 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:42 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
12 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:59 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:16 V |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
25 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Murnau III |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:33 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TSV Weilheim III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:33 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
19 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:50 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:07 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
22 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:24 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:24 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
24 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Herrsching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:41 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:58 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
28 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:15 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
20063740 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Sauerlach |
19 : 26 |
|
|
19:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
115 |
BZL M |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Schongau |
42 : 32 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
10:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen |
30 : 19 |
|
|
11:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Schongau |
31 : 21 |
|
|
17:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
56 |
BZL F |
TSV Schongau |
TSV Partenkirchen |
29 : 30 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
12:30 |
Germering, Realschule |
127 |
BZL M |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
50 : 28 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20017501 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
HT München II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20027571 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20017503 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20027573 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Weilheim |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20017505 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
20027574 |
ÜBOL WC |
SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20017507 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Gilching II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
10:52 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
3 |
BZL MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:44 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
5 |
BZL MD |
TSV Gilching II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
8 |
BZL MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SC Weßling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:54 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
10 |
BZL MD |
TSV Peißenberg |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 04.05.2024 |
10:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
1 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:40 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
3 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Peißenberg |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
4 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
6 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TSV Peißenberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:25 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
2 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:50 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
3 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
4 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Murnau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:40 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
5 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:05 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
6 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 11.05.2024 |
10:40 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
3 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SC Weßling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:20 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
5 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:20 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
8 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
10 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 12.05.2024 |
10:52 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
3 |
BZL MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:44 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
5 |
BZL MD |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:02 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
8 |
BZL MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:54 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
10 |
BZL MD |
SV Pullach |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 08.06.2024 |
10:40 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
3 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SC Weßling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:20 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
5 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:20 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
8 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Partenkirchen |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
10 |
Sommerrunde F-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
SC U´hofen-Germering II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
So 09.06.2024 |
10:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
1 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:40 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
3 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Peißenberg |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
4 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
6 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TSV Peißenberg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:25 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
2 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:50 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
3 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
4 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TSV Murnau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:40 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
5 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:05 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
6 |
Sommerrunde E-Jugend Fortgeschritten |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|