So 20.08.2023 |
14:30 |
Übersee, Schulsporthalle |
0 |
VE Frauen |
TSV Übersee 1 |
SV Erlstätt 1 |
27 : 19 |
|
So 27.08.2023 |
15:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
1 |
VE Frauen |
SV Erlstätt 1 |
SG Schierling/Langquaid 1 |
23 : 13 |
|
So 03.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon |
1 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
ESV Freilassing 1 (F) |
SV Erlstätt 1 (F) |
20 : 25 |
|
Fr 22.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
0 |
VE Frauen |
SV Erlstätt 1 |
TuS Traunreut 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20062161 |
ÜBOL WC |
TSV Vaterstetten |
SV Erlstätt |
43 : 14 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
28023203 |
BL F |
SV Anzing |
SV Erlstätt |
23 : 30 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
14:30 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28068004 |
BL wD |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Vaterstetten |
14 : 11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20062162 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV Erlstätt |
Kirchheimer SC |
19 : 21 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28023206 |
BL F |
SV Erlstätt |
ESV Freilassing |
25 : 22 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
1 |
SPF Mini |
TSV Übersee |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
4 |
SPF Mini |
TuS Raubling |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
7 |
SPF Mini |
SV Erlstätt |
Dummy 8 |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
10 |
SPF Mini |
SV Erlstätt |
Dummy 8 II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
28023210 |
BL F |
HT München II |
SV Erlstätt |
30 : 38 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20042279 |
ÜBOL WA |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Forstenried |
25 : 34 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bauhausplatz 9 |
20062166 |
ÜBOL WC |
MTSV Schwabing |
SV Erlstätt |
19 : 16 |
|
|
16:00 |
Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut |
28068006 |
BL wD |
TuS Traunreut |
SV Erlstätt |
13 : 12 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
09:20 |
Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon |
2 |
SPF gE |
SBC Traunstein |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:20 |
Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon |
5 |
SPF gE |
SV Erlstätt |
Dummy 8 |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon |
7 |
SPF gE |
ESV Freilassing |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:40 |
Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon |
9 |
SPF gE |
SV Erlstätt |
TuS Traunreut |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
12:15 |
Rosenheim, Gaborhalle |
28023214 |
BL F |
ESV Rosenheim |
SV Erlstätt |
18 : 28 |
|
|
14:30 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28068009 |
BL wD |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Sauerlach |
20 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20062171 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV Erlstätt |
TuS Traunreut |
26 : 18 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
20062174 |
ÜBOL WC |
Kirchheimer SC |
SV Erlstätt |
30 : 13 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
14:30 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28068014 |
BL wD |
SV Erlstätt |
SV München Laim II |
20 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20042287 |
ÜBOL WA |
SV Erlstätt |
TuS Prien |
20 : 34 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28023223 |
BL F |
SV Erlstätt |
TuS Raubling |
25 : 24 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
15:45 |
Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle |
20042289 |
ÜBOL WA |
SBC Traunstein |
SV Erlstätt |
19 : 28 |
|
Sa 04.11.2023 |
16:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20042290 |
ÜBOL WA |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Haar |
19 : 17 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28023227 |
BL F |
SV Erlstätt |
ESV Rosenheim |
28 : 28 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
10:20 |
Grafing, Schulsportzentrum |
2 |
SPF Mini |
TuS Prien II |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:20 |
Grafing, Schulsportzentrum |
5 |
SPF Mini |
SV Erlstätt |
Dummy 8 |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Grafing, Schulsportzentrum |
7 |
SPF Mini |
TSV Grafing |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:40 |
Grafing, Schulsportzentrum |
9 |
SPF Mini |
SV Erlstätt |
TuS Prien |
1 : 1 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
12:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 |
28068016 |
BL wD |
SV München Laim II |
SV Erlstätt |
17 : 9 |
|
|
15:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20042292 |
ÜBOL WA |
SV Erlstätt |
SBC Traunstein |
22 : 23 |
|
|
17:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20062178 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV Erlstätt |
TuS Prien |
22 : 33 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
10:30 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
1 |
SPF gE |
ESV Freilassing |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
4 |
SPF gE |
SBC Traunstein |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
7 |
SPF gE |
SV Erlstätt |
TuS Raubling |
1 : 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
10 |
SPF gE |
SV Erlstätt |
TuS Traunreut |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28068022 |
BL wD |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Brannenburg |
10 : 9 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28023233 |
BL F |
SV Erlstätt |
Kirchheimer SC |
29 : 15 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
17:00 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20042297 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV München-Ost |
SV Erlstätt |
17 : 20 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
20:15 |
Salzburg, SZ Nord Liefering, Josef-Brandstätter-Straße 9 |
28023237 |
BL F |
SHC Salzburg |
SV Erlstätt |
18 : 19 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
15:30 |
Grafing, Schulsportzentrum |
28068026 |
BL wD |
TSV Grafing |
SV Erlstätt |
17 : 9 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
14:30 V |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28068029 |
BL wD |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Trudering |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Übersee, Schulsporthalle |
28023240 |
BL F |
TSV Übersee |
SV Erlstätt |
25 : 24 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
16:00 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
28068031 |
BL wD |
TSV Vaterstetten |
SV Erlstätt |
20 : 21 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
14:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20062190 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Vaterstetten |
27 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20042308 |
ÜBOL WA |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Brannenburg |
29 : 33 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28023246 |
BL F |
SV Erlstätt |
SVN München |
29 : 21 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
15:00 V |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28023251 |
BL F |
SV Erlstätt |
SV Anzing |
28 : 25 |
|
|
17:00 |
Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle |
20042311 |
ÜBOL WA |
TuS Prien |
SV Erlstätt |
25 : 24 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut |
1 |
SPF gE |
SV Erlstätt |
TuS Traunreut |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:40 |
Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut |
3 |
SPF gE |
Dummy 8 |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:40 |
Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut |
6 |
SPF gE |
SV Erlstätt |
SBC Traunstein |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:40 |
Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut |
9 |
SPF gE |
ESV Freilassing |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
|
14:40 |
Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut |
3 |
SPF Mini |
SV Erlstätt |
TuS Raubling |
1 : 1 |
|
|
15:20 |
Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut |
5 |
SPF Mini |
ESV Rosenheim |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:20 |
Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut |
8 |
SPF Mini |
SV Erlstätt |
ESV Freilassing II |
1 : 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28068037 |
BL wD |
SV Erlstätt |
TuS Traunreut |
19 : 14 |
|
|
17:00 |
Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut |
10 |
SPF Mini |
TuS Traunreut |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
Sa 06.01.2024 |
16:30 |
Freilassing, Sporthalle Badylon |
28023253 |
BL F |
ESV Freilassing |
SV Erlstätt |
26 : 33 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
09:30 |
Raubling, Sporthalle |
1 |
SPF gE |
SV Erlstätt |
TuS Raubling |
1 : 1 |
|
|
10:10 |
Raubling, Sporthalle |
3 |
SPF gE |
SBC Traunstein |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:10 |
Raubling, Sporthalle |
6 |
SPF gE |
SV Erlstätt |
TuS Traunreut |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
Traunreut, Halle TuS Traunreut |
20062198 |
ÜBOL WC |
TuS Traunreut |
SV Erlstätt |
34 : 23 |
|
|
12:10 |
Raubling, Sporthalle |
9 |
SPF gE |
ESV Freilassing |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28023260 |
BL F |
SV Erlstätt |
HT München II |
24 : 26 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
10:30 V |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
20042301 |
ÜBOL WA |
SV Pullach |
SV Erlstätt |
28 : 29 |
|
|
14:30 |
Sauerlach, Mehrzweckhalle |
28068042 |
BL wD |
TSV Sauerlach |
SV Erlstätt |
20 : 10 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
10:20 |
Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle |
2 |
SPF Mini |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Grafing |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle |
4 |
SPF Mini |
SV Erlstätt |
TuS Prien |
1 : 1 |
|
|
11:40 |
Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle |
6 |
SPF Mini |
TuS Prien II |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
|
12:20 |
Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle |
8 |
SPF Mini |
TSV Vaterstetten |
SV Erlstätt |
1 : 1 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
17:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20042320 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV Forstenried |
SV Erlstätt |
41 : 27 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle |
20062204 |
ÜBOL WC |
TuS Prien |
SV Erlstätt |
28 : 21 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
19:15 |
Raubling, Sporthalle |
28023269 |
BL F |
TuS Raubling |
SV Erlstätt |
14 : 20 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Brannenburg, Mehrzweckhalle |
28068045 |
BL wD |
TSV Brannenburg |
SV Erlstätt |
16 : 17 |
|
|
14:20 |
Brannenburg, Mehrzweckhalle |
2 |
SPF Mini |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Übersee |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Brannenburg, Mehrzweckhalle |
4 |
SPF Mini |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Brannenburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:40 |
Brannenburg, Mehrzweckhalle |
6 |
SPF Mini |
ESV Freilassing |
SV Erlstätt |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:20 |
Brannenburg, Mehrzweckhalle |
8 |
SPF Mini |
TSV München-Ost |
SV Erlstätt |
0 : 0 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
10:20 |
Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle |
2 |
SPF gE |
ESV Freilassing |
SV Erlstätt |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:20 |
Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle |
5 |
SPF gE |
SV Erlstätt |
Dummy 8 |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle |
7 |
SPF gE |
SBC Traunstein II |
SV Erlstätt |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:40 |
Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle |
9 |
SPF gE |
SV Erlstätt |
SBC Traunstein |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20062207 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV Erlstätt |
HSG B-one |
17 : 25 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20042330 |
ÜBOL WA |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV München-Ost |
26 : 18 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28023273 |
BL F |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Übersee |
17 : 17 |
|
Fr 01.03.2024 |
17:30 V |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20062187 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV Erlstätt |
HT München II |
32 : 33 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
14:20 |
Haar, Sportpark |
20042331 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV Haar |
SV Erlstätt |
28 : 26 |
|
|
17:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
28023276 |
BL F |
Kirchheimer SC |
SV Erlstätt |
22 : 31 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
20062179 |
ÜBOL WC |
HSG B-one |
SV Erlstätt |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
10:20 |
Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle |
2 |
SPF gE |
TuS Raubling |
SV Erlstätt |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:20 |
Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle |
5 |
SPF gE |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Brannenburg |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle |
7 |
SPF gE |
SBC Traunstein |
SV Erlstätt |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:40 |
Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle |
9 |
SPF gE |
SV Erlstätt |
ESV Freilassing |
0 : 0 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20062211 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV Erlstätt |
MTSV Schwabing |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 V |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28068052 |
BL wD |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Grafing |
12 : 19 |
|
|
16:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20042337 |
ÜBOL WA |
SV Erlstätt |
SV Pullach |
36 : 33 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
28023282 |
BL F |
SV Erlstätt |
SHC Salzburg |
20 : 31 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
09:50 |
Raubling, Sporthalle |
2 |
SPF Mini |
ESV Freilassing |
SV Erlstätt |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Raubling, Sporthalle |
5 |
SPF Mini |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Grafing |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Raubling, Sporthalle |
7 |
SPF Mini |
TuS Raubling |
SV Erlstätt |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Raubling, Sporthalle |
9 |
SPF Mini |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Übersee |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
28068054 |
BL wD |
TSV Trudering |
SV Erlstätt |
18 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
Brannenburg, Mehrzweckhalle |
20042339 |
ÜBOL WA |
TSV Brannenburg |
SV Erlstätt |
30 : 35 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
12:00 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20062214 |
ÜBOL WC |
HT München II |
SV Erlstätt |
33 : 29 |
|
|
15:00 V h |
München, Sporthalle Astrid Lindgren Str. 13 |
28023286 |
BL F |
SVN München |
SV Erlstätt |
29 : 36 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20027630 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV Erlstätt |
TSV Ismaning II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20027633 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV Anzing |
SV Erlstätt |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Erlstätt, Sporthalle |
20027635 |
ÜBOL WC |
SV Erlstätt |
FC Bayern München |
0 : 0 |
|