So 02.07.2023 |
10:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26057001 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Gaimersheim |
12 : 14 |
|
|
12:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26057003 |
BzL Quali mD-Jgd |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
ASV Dachau |
21 : 15 |
|
Di 25.07.2023 |
20:00 |
Haar, Sportpark |
0 |
VE Männer |
TSV Haar 1 |
ASV Dachau 2 |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 29.07.2023 |
18:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
0 |
VE Männer |
ESV 1927 Regensburg 1 |
ASV Dachau 1 |
0 : 0 |
|
So 30.07.2023 |
13:00 |
Regensburg, Kerschensteiner-Halle |
0 |
VE Männer |
SG Regensburg 2 |
ASV Dachau 1 |
26 : 22 |
|
Do 07.09.2023 |
20:30 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TG Landshut 1 (M) |
ASV Dachau 1 (M) |
0 : 0 |
|
Di 12.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
0 |
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
HSG Schwab/kirchen 1 (F) |
ASV Dachau 1 |
13 : 33 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
15:30 |
Nürnberg, Röthenbach-Ost |
20050100 |
LL MC |
HBC Nürnberg |
ASV Dachau |
19 : 30 |
|
|
17:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20021301 |
LLF |
ASV Dachau |
PSV München |
27 : 16 |
|
|
19:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20011302 |
LLM |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
18 : 23 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
14:30 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
20053693 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
ASV Dachau II |
16 : 25 |
|
|
14:30 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
20063529 |
ÜBL wC |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
ASV Dachau |
18 : 17 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
16:30 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26067002 |
BzL wD VR |
DJK Rohrbach |
ASV Dachau |
15 : 25 |
|
|
17:40 |
Cham, Jos.-v.-Fraunhofer Gymnasium |
20050105 |
LL MC |
ASV 1863 Cham |
ASV Dachau |
32 : 17 |
|
|
18:00 |
|
0 |
BZL M |
SG Moosburg |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule |
26013002 |
BZL M |
SG Moosburg |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
20:00 |
München, Sporthalle FC Bayern |
20011308 |
LLM |
FC Bayern München |
ASV Dachau |
20 : 26 |
|
|
20:00 |
Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost |
20021306 |
LLF |
HC Donau/Paar |
ASV Dachau |
28 : 28 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
16:00 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
20053698 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Alling |
ASV Dachau II |
26 : 13 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26014003 |
BZK M |
ASV Dachau III |
SpVgg Altenerding II |
28 : 23 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
10:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
11 |
gBambinis VR |
Spieltag Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
11 |
mE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TSV Indersdorf* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
11 |
mMinis VR |
Spieltag Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
14 |
mMinis VR |
Spieltag Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
26067005 |
BzL wD VR |
TG Landshut |
ASV Dachau |
27 : 25 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26013004 |
BZL M |
ASV Dachau II |
HC Donau/Paar II |
19 : 14 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20021309 |
LLF |
ASV Dachau |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
22 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Erdweg, Schulsporthalle |
26014005 |
BZK M |
SpVgg Erdweg |
ASV Dachau III |
20 : 30 |
|
|
18:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20011312 |
LLM |
ASV Dachau |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
22 : 24 |
|
So 01.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26068004 |
BzK wD VR |
ASV Dachau III |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II |
8 : 19 |
|
|
10:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26058101 |
BzK mD VR |
ASV Dachau II |
TSV Schleißheim |
11 : 14 |
|
|
12:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26058003 |
BzK mD VR |
ASV Dachau |
SpVgg Erdweg |
28 : 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20063534 |
ÜBL wC |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Ismaning II |
24 : 26 |
|
|
15:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20053702 |
ÜBL mC |
ASV Dachau II |
TSV Gilching II |
24 : 27 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20050110 |
LL MC |
ASV Dachau |
SV Anzing |
28 : 21 |
|
Di 03.10.2023 |
12:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
2 |
Mini-EM wD |
Ungarn (SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen) II |
Island (ASV Dachau) II |
19 : 14 |
|
|
14:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
4 |
Mini-EM wD |
Island (ASV Dachau) II |
Serbien (TSV Schwabmünchen) III |
9 : 13 |
|
|
15:30 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
5 |
Mini-EM wD |
Montenegro (VfL Günzburg) II |
Island (ASV Dachau) II |
10 : 7 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
14:00 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20021315 |
LLF |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
ASV Dachau |
32 : 31 |
|
|
18:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20011317 |
LLM |
SV Anzing |
ASV Dachau |
41 : 23 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
51 |
mMinis VR |
Spieltag ASV Dachau* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
26067007 |
BzL wD VR |
SpVgg Altenerding |
ASV Dachau |
30 : 19 |
|
|
10:00 |
Landsberg, Sportzentrum |
20053704 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Landsberg |
ASV Dachau II |
27 : 18 |
|
|
12:45 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
20063538 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Alling |
ASV Dachau |
20 : 12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26058104 |
BzK mD VR |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn II |
ASV Dachau II |
12 : 14 |
|
|
13:30 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
26058005 |
BzK mD VR |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld III |
ASV Dachau |
14 : 26 |
|
|
16:00 V |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
26068005 |
BzK wD VR |
HF Scheyern III |
ASV Dachau III |
6 : 31 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26014009 |
BZK M |
ASV Dachau III |
SC Eching II |
34 : 28 |
|
|
18:30 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26013010 |
BZL M |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn II |
ASV Dachau II |
26 : 31 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
09:30 |
Eching, Dreifachturnhalle |
21 |
gBambinis VR |
Spieltag SC Eching* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26067011 |
BzL wD VR |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Schleißheim |
23 : 26 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26013011 |
BZL M |
ASV Dachau II |
TSV Gaimersheim |
25 : 22 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20021321 |
LLF |
ASV Dachau |
FC Bayern München |
32 : 16 |
|
|
18:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20011320 |
LLM |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Ismaning |
18 : 32 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26068008 |
BzK wD VR |
ASV Dachau III |
TSV Indersdorf II |
14 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26058106 |
BzK mD VR |
ASV Dachau II |
TSV Wartenberg II |
13 : 23 |
|
|
13:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26058008 |
BzK mD VR |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Indersdorf |
19 : 16 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20050118 |
LL MC |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Lengfeld |
27 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20063544 |
ÜBL wC |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Milbertshofen |
18 : 23 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
11 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TSV Indersdorf* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
24 |
mMinis VR |
Spieltag ASV Dachau II* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
26058009 |
BzK mD VR |
TSV Indersdorf |
ASV Dachau |
14 : 15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
26068009 |
BzK wD VR |
TSV Indersdorf II |
ASV Dachau III |
6 : 9 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20021327 |
LLF |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Herrsching |
18 : 26 |
|
|
18:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20011328 |
LLM |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Herrsching |
21 : 32 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
13:30 V |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
21 |
mE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TG Landshut* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle |
26013018 |
BZL M |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
ASV Dachau II |
28 : 28 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bergsonstr. 109 |
20053712 |
ÜBL mC |
ESV Neuaubing |
ASV Dachau II |
25 : 34 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn |
41 |
mE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TSV Neufahrn* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
10:45 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26068011 |
BzK wD VR |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
ASV Dachau III |
9 : 6 |
|
|
11:00 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
31 |
mMinis VR |
Spieltag TSV Indersdorf II* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
34 |
mMinis VR |
Spieltag TSV Indersdorf II* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 V |
Eching, Dreifachturnhalle |
26058109 |
BzK mD VR |
SC Eching |
ASV Dachau II |
21 : 18 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium |
20021337 |
LLF |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
ASV Dachau |
20 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Eching, Dreifachturnhalle |
20063549 |
ÜBL wC |
SC Eching |
ASV Dachau |
13 : 36 |
|
|
18:00 |
Neufahrn, Käthe Winkelmann Halle |
26014018 |
BZK M |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn III |
ASV Dachau III |
24 : 38 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
09:30 |
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule |
31 |
mE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TV Altötting* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26067015 |
BzL wD VR |
ASV Dachau |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
23 : 18 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20053718 |
ÜBL mC |
ASV Dachau II |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
29 : 26 |
|
|
16:30 |
Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg |
20011340 |
LLM |
TSV Friedberg |
ASV Dachau |
37 : 23 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20050125 |
LL MC |
ASV Dachau |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
22 : 36 |
|
|
18:30 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
26013023 |
BZL M |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
ASV Dachau II |
33 : 25 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
08:45 |
Eching, Dreifachturnhalle |
21 |
mE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag SC Eching* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26067017 |
BzL wD VR |
ASV Dachau |
DJK Rohrbach |
21 : 21 |
|
|
13:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20063555 |
ÜBL wC |
ASV Dachau |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
20 : 24 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
26058010 |
BzK mD VR |
MTV Pfaffenhofen II |
ASV Dachau |
21 : 14 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26013024 |
BZL M |
ASV Dachau II |
TSV Schleißheim |
27 : 33 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20021343 |
LLF |
ASV Dachau |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
22 : 19 |
|
|
18:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20011344 |
LLM |
ASV Dachau |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
30 : 34 |
|
|
20:15 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26014022 |
BZK M |
ASV Dachau III |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
32 : 21 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
12:00 |
Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule |
32 |
gBambinis VR |
Spieltag SC Kirchdorf* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20053720 |
ÜBL mC |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
ASV Dachau II |
38 : 30 |
|
|
14:30 |
Höchberg Mainlandhalle |
20050128 |
LL MC |
TG Höchberg |
ASV Dachau |
21 : 24 |
|
Do 23.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Erdweg, Schulsporthalle |
26058014 |
BzK mD VR |
SpVgg Erdweg |
ASV Dachau |
7 : 25 |
|
Sa 25.11.2023 |
13:30 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
51 |
mE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag TSV Schleißheim II* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
20021352 |
LLF |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
ASV Dachau |
22 : 20 |
|
|
20:00 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20011352 |
LLM |
TSV Ottobeuren |
ASV Dachau |
33 : 23 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
26058114 |
BzK mD VR |
TSV Schleißheim |
ASV Dachau II |
25 : 6 |
|
|
11:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
26068015 |
BzK wD VR |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II |
ASV Dachau III |
24 : 8 |
|
|
11:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20053726 |
ÜBL mC |
ASV Dachau II |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
18 : 30 |
|
|
13:00 V |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26067020 |
BzL wD VR |
ASV Dachau |
TG Landshut |
27 : 22 |
|
|
14:45 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20050132 |
LL MC |
ASV Dachau |
TSV 04 Feucht |
27 : 20 |
|
|
16:30 |
|
0 |
BZL M |
ASV Dachau II |
SG Moosburg |
26 : 33 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26013030 |
BZL M |
ASV Dachau II |
SG Moosburg |
26 : 33 |
|
|
18:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26014025 |
BZK M |
ASV Dachau III |
SG Moosburg II |
30 : 20 |
|
So 03.12.2023 |
11:30 V |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26058115 |
BzK mD VR |
ASV Dachau II |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:45 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20063560 |
ÜBL wC |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
ASV Dachau |
23 : 19 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20053729 |
ÜBL mC |
ASV Dachau II |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20050136 |
LL MC |
ASV Dachau |
HBC Nürnberg |
1 : 1 |
|
Do 07.12.2023 |
18:30 V |
Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld |
26058017 |
BzK mD VR |
ASV Dachau |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld III |
29 : 14 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
26014029 |
BZK M |
TSV Schleißheim II |
ASV Dachau III |
20 : 35 |
|
|
20:00 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
20011364 |
LLM |
TSV Haunstetten |
ASV Dachau |
25 : 20 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
11:30 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
26067026 |
BzL wD VR |
TSV Schleißheim |
ASV Dachau |
21 : 20 |
|
|
13:30 |
Wartenberg, Strogen-Halle |
26058118 |
BzK mD VR |
TSV Wartenberg II |
ASV Dachau II |
18 : 21 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20063568 |
ÜBL wC |
ASV Dachau |
Eichenauer SV |
25 : 18 |
|
|
15:30 |
Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20021364 |
LLF |
TSV Aichach |
ASV Dachau |
31 : 36 |
|
|
16:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20050140 |
LL MC |
ASV Dachau |
ASV 1863 Cham |
21 : 31 |
|
|
17:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20053733 |
ÜBL mC |
ASV Dachau II |
TSV Alling |
13 : 36 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
10:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
31 |
mE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
31 |
wE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag HSG Schwab/kirchen I* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
41 |
mMinis VR |
Spieltag TSV Indersdorf I* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
44 |
mMinis VR |
Spieltag TSV Indersdorf I* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 V |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26068017 |
BzK wD VR |
ASV Dachau III |
HF Scheyern III |
11 : 25 |
|
|
14:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
51 |
mE-Jgd VR |
Spieltag Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 h |
Gilching, Gymnasium |
20053735 |
ÜBL mC |
TSV Gilching II |
ASV Dachau II |
27 : 27 |
|
|
20:00 |
Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle |
20011370 |
LLM |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
ASV Dachau |
27 : 32 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Bauhausplatz 9 |
20063571 |
ÜBL wC |
MTSV Schwabing II (a.K.) |
ASV Dachau |
12 : 27 |
|
|
10:00 V |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26068020 |
BzK wD VR |
ASV Dachau III |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
9 : 10 |
|
|
13:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
26067030 |
BzL wD VR |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
ASV Dachau |
15 : 21 |
|
|
13:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26058120 |
BzK mD VR |
ASV Dachau II |
SC Eching |
11 : 20 |
|
|
15:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26058020 |
BzK mD VR |
ASV Dachau |
MTV Pfaffenhofen II |
21 : 22 |
|
|
16:00 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20050143 |
LL MC |
SV Anzing |
ASV Dachau |
28 : 28 |
|
|
16:30 |
München, Schulsporthalle Gerastr. 6 |
20021371 |
LLF |
PSV München |
ASV Dachau |
28 : 23 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26013039 |
BZL M |
ASV Dachau II |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn II |
22 : 19 |
|
Mi 20.12.2023 |
18:00 V |
Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld |
26067022 |
BzL wD VR |
ASV Dachau |
SpVgg Altenerding |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 20.01.2024 |
10:00 V |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
1 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TSV Indersdorf* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Eching, Dreifachturnhalle |
26014035 |
BZK M |
SC Eching II |
ASV Dachau III |
32 : 42 |
|
|
17:30 |
Germering, Realschule |
20011376 |
LLM |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
ASV Dachau |
22 : 22 |
|
|
19:00 |
Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle |
26013042 |
BZL M |
TSV Gaimersheim |
ASV Dachau II |
23 : 25 |
|
|
19:30 |
Germering, Realschule |
20021376 |
LLF |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
ASV Dachau |
28 : 28 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
09:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26068402 |
BzK wD RR |
ASV Dachau III |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II |
5 : 26 |
|
|
10:30 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
11 |
mE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag HF Scheyern* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26066002 |
BOL wD RR |
ASV Dachau |
DJK Rohrbach |
21 : 15 |
|
|
11:45 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26058802 |
BzK mD RR |
ASV Dachau II |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn II |
13 : 26 |
|
|
12:50 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20063577 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Ismaning II |
ASV Dachau |
32 : 23 |
|
|
13:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26057202 |
BzL mD RR |
ASV Dachau |
SC Eching |
29 : 20 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20053741 |
ÜBL mC |
ASV Dachau II |
TSV Landsberg |
24 : 33 |
|
|
16:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20050148 |
LL MC |
ASV Dachau |
TV 77 Lauf |
32 : 18 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
09:00 V |
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium |
26068403 |
BzK wD RR |
TSV Indersdorf II |
ASV Dachau III |
10 : 15 |
|
|
10:00 |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
11 |
mMinis RR |
Spieltag SpVgg Altenerding* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
12 |
mMinis RR |
Spieltag SpVgg Altenerding* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
09:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
11 |
gBambinis RR |
Spieltag ASV Dachau* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
11 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag HF Scheyern* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:00 |
Erdweg, Schulsporthalle |
11 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag SpVgg Erdweg* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld |
26057203 |
BzL mD RR |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
ASV Dachau |
15 : 16 |
|
|
10:30 |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
26066003 |
BOL wD RR |
SpVgg Altenerding |
ASV Dachau |
23 : 17 |
|
|
11:45 |
Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld |
26058803 |
BzK mD RR |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld III |
ASV Dachau II |
10 : 16 |
|
|
12:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20063583 |
ÜBL wC |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Alling |
26 : 19 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20021386 |
LLF |
ASV Dachau |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
28 : 30 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20011386 |
LLM |
ASV Dachau |
SV Anzing |
22 : 34 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
00:00 |
|
26057206 |
BzL mD RR |
spielfrei* |
ASV Dachau |
- : - |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
00:00 |
|
26058806 |
BzK mD RR |
spielfrei* |
ASV Dachau II |
- : - |
|
|
11:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26068406 |
BzK wD RR |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
ASV Dachau III |
21 : 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
26066006 |
BOL wD RR |
TG Landshut |
ASV Dachau |
24 : 28 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20053747 |
ÜBL mC |
ASV Dachau II |
ESV Neuaubing |
26 : 25 |
|
|
18:00 |
München, Sporthalle FC Bayern |
20021389 |
LLF |
FC Bayern München |
ASV Dachau |
30 : 29 |
|
|
18:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26013047 |
BZL M |
ASV Dachau II |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
28 : 35 |
|
|
19:30 |
Ismaning, Isarena |
20011390 |
LLM |
TSV Ismaning |
ASV Dachau |
29 : 19 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle |
21 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TSV Gaimersheim* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:00 |
München, Sporthalle TSV Milbertshofen |
20063588 |
ÜBL wC |
TSV Milbertshofen |
ASV Dachau |
27 : 28 |
|
So 11.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
31 |
gBambinis RR |
Spieltag ASV Dachau II* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20063593 |
ÜBL wC |
ASV Dachau |
SC Eching |
32 : 6 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost |
26013051 |
BZL M |
HC Donau/Paar II |
ASV Dachau II |
28 : 24 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
11:00 V |
Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle |
21 |
gBambinis RR |
Spieltag SVA Palzing* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 V |
Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle |
22 |
gBambinis RR |
Spieltag SVA Palzing* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 V |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20063594 |
ÜBL wC |
ASV Dachau |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
29 : 21 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20021395 |
LLF |
ASV Dachau |
HC Donau/Paar |
24 : 24 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20011395 |
LLM |
ASV Dachau |
FC Bayern München |
19 : 20 |
|
|
18:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26014044 |
BZK M |
ASV Dachau III |
SpVgg Erdweg |
41 : 35 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
09:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
21 |
mMinis RR |
Spieltag ASV Dachau* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:00 |
Eching, Dreifachturnhalle |
26057208 |
BzL mD RR |
SC Eching |
ASV Dachau |
11 : 20 |
|
|
10:15 V |
Eching, Dreifachturnhalle |
41 |
gBambinis RR |
Spieltag SC Eching* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:15 V |
Eching, Dreifachturnhalle |
42 |
gBambinis RR |
Spieltag SC Eching* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
26058808 |
BzK mD RR |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn II |
ASV Dachau II |
20 : 15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Karlsfeld, GSK Dreifachhalle |
20053750 |
ÜBL mC |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
ASV Dachau II |
42 : 29 |
|
|
15:00 V |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
20063597 |
ÜBL wC |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
ASV Dachau |
17 : 23 |
|
|
15:30 V |
Würzburg Kürnachtalhalle |
20050152 |
LL MC |
TSV Lengfeld |
ASV Dachau |
33 : 27 |
|
|
16:30 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
26066008 |
BOL wD RR |
DJK Rohrbach |
ASV Dachau |
20 : 17 |
|
|
18:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26014047 |
BZK M |
ASV Dachau III |
HSG Freising-Neufahrn III |
37 : 29 |
|
|
19:00 |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
26013054 |
BZL M |
TSV Schleißheim |
ASV Dachau II |
40 : 25 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
13:30 |
Freising, Luitpoldhalle |
1 |
mE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag SC Freising* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Regensburg, Sporthalle ESV 27 |
20050158 |
LL MC |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
ASV Dachau |
27 : 21 |
|
|
14:00 |
Dachau, Dr. Josef Schwalber Realschule |
26068408 |
BzK wD RR |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II |
ASV Dachau III |
18 : 4 |
|
|
14:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20021401 |
LLF |
TSV Herrsching |
ASV Dachau |
27 : 20 |
|
|
16:30 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20011401 |
LLM |
TSV Herrsching |
ASV Dachau |
28 : 26 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
13:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
31 |
mMinis RR |
Spieltag TG Landshut II* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
32 |
mMinis RR |
Spieltag TG Landshut II* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26068409 |
BzK wD RR |
ASV Dachau III |
TSV Indersdorf II |
17 : 13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bergkirchen, Sporthalle |
26014048 |
BZK M |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
ASV Dachau III |
27 : 38 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26066009 |
BOL wD RR |
ASV Dachau |
SpVgg Altenerding |
17 : 20 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20021403 |
LLF |
ASV Dachau |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
24 : 31 |
|
|
18:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20011404 |
LLM |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Friedberg |
18 : 32 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26058809 |
BzK mD RR |
ASV Dachau II |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld III |
13 : 15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26057209 |
BzL mD RR |
ASV Dachau |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld |
13 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
51 |
gBambinis RR |
Spieltag HF Scheyern* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
52 |
gBambinis RR |
Spieltag HF Scheyern* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20063603 |
ÜBL wC |
ASV Dachau |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
30 : 33 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20053757 |
ÜBL mC |
ASV Dachau II |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
23 : 31 |
|
|
16:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20050164 |
LL MC |
ASV Dachau |
TG Höchberg |
26 : 16 |
|
|
18:00 V |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26013046 |
BZL M |
ASV Dachau II |
SSV Schrobenhausen |
42 : 30 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
13:15 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
20053758 |
ÜBL mC |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
ASV Dachau II |
24 : 17 |
|
|
17:30 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
20021409 |
LLF |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
ASV Dachau |
28 : 26 |
|
|
19:00 |
Dietmannsried, Dreifachsporthalle |
20011408 |
LLM |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
09:30 |
Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle |
31 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag HF Scheyern II* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:00 |
Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld |
21 |
mE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
20063607 |
ÜBL wC |
Eichenauer SV |
ASV Dachau |
14 : 39 |
|
|
14:00 V |
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. |
41 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TSV Schleißheim* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26068412 |
BzK wD RR |
ASV Dachau III |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
6 : 15 |
|
|
14:30 |
Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule |
26014053 |
BZK M |
SG Moosburg II |
ASV Dachau III |
30 : 28 |
|
|
15:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26066012 |
BOL wD RR |
ASV Dachau |
TG Landshut |
28 : 13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feucht, Wilhelm-Baum-Halle |
20050168 |
LL MC |
TSV 04 Feucht |
ASV Dachau |
26 : 23 |
|
|
18:00 |
Deggendorf, Dreifachhalle Gymnasium |
26013612 |
BZL M |
HC Deggendorf |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
09:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
41 |
mMinis RR |
Spieltag ASV Dachau II* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:30 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
21 |
mE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TG Landshut* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:30 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
31 |
mE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag MTV Pfaffenhofen* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
41 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag MTV Pfaffenhofen* |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Neuburg, Halle am Volksfestplatz |
31 |
mE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag TSV 1862 Neuburg* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20063613 |
ÜBL wC |
ASV Dachau |
MTSV Schwabing II (a.K.) |
47 : 8 |
|
|
13:30 |
Lauf, Halle im Sportpark Haberloh |
20050170 |
LL MC |
TV 77 Lauf |
ASV Dachau |
21 : 37 |
|
|
14:00 |
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle |
51 |
wE-Jgd RR |
Spieltag DJK Rohrbach* |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20021417 |
LLF |
ASV Dachau |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
32 : 24 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20011418 |
LLM |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Ottobeuren |
20 : 23 |
|
|
18:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26014056 |
BZK M |
ASV Dachau III |
TSV Schleißheim II |
28 : 26 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
20021420 |
LLF |
TG Landshut |
ASV Dachau |
19 : 23 |
|
|
18:30 V |
Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding |
26014032 |
BZK M |
SpVgg Altenerding II |
ASV Dachau III |
24 : 32 |
|
|
19:30 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20011422 |
LLM |
TSV Niederraunau |
ASV Dachau |
35 : 20 |
|
Sa 30.03.2024 |
16:00 V |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20011356 |
LLM |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Niederraunau |
31 : 38 |
|
|
18:00 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26013614 |
BZL M |
ASV Dachau II |
TG Landshut II |
32 : 34 |
|
Sa 06.04.2024 |
16:30 V |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20021356 |
LLF |
ASV Dachau |
TG Landshut |
24 : 18 |
|
|
18:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
26013616 |
BZL M |
ASV Dachau II |
HC Deggendorf |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 13.04.2024 |
18:00 |
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West |
26013618 |
BZL M |
TG Landshut II |
ASV Dachau II |
38 : 32 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
09:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20016030 |
BY MB |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Trudering |
17 : 18 |
|
|
10:45 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
20016591 |
ÜBOL MB |
ASV Dachau II |
DJK Rohrbach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
20016593 |
ÜBOL MB |
ASV Dachau II |
HC Donau/Paar |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20016033 |
BY MB |
TSV Friedberg |
ASV Dachau |
12 : 13 |
|
|
13:45 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
20016595 |
ÜBOL MB |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20016035 |
BY MB |
ASV Dachau |
HT München II |
11 : 18 |
|
|
15:15 |
Pfaffenhofen-Niedersch, GS |
20016597 |
ÜBOL MB |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
ASV Dachau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20021430 |
LLF |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Aichach |
34 : 24 |
|
|
18:30 |
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle |
20011431 |
LLM |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Haunstetten |
16 : 27 |
|
Sa 20.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20027111 |
OL WC |
ASV Dachau |
TuS Prien |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20027113 |
OL WC |
ASV Dachau |
HCD Gröbenzell |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20027115 |
OL WC |
TSV Neusäss |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Neusäss, Sporthalle an der Eichenwaldschule |
20027117 |
OL WC |
SpVgg Altenerding |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
12:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. |
20017191 |
OL MC |
ASV Dachau |
SBC Traunstein |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. |
20017192 |
OL MC |
TSV Gilching |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. |
20017195 |
OL MC |
SV München Laim |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
So 28.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
2 |
BY MB |
ASV Dachau |
SV Pullach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
4 |
BY MB |
ASV Dachau |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
6 |
BY MB |
TSV Haunstetten |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV |
8 |
BY MB |
TG Landshut |
ASV Dachau |
0 : 0 |
|