Bayerischer Handball-Verband
E-Mail
Facebook
Suchen
Menü
Kontaktadresse:

Jürgen Betz
Gröbenriederstr. 21
85221, Dachau

Telefon: 089/57093-2856
Mobil: 0176/53923708
Telefon: 08131/93320
Fax: 089/57093-61856
Mail: Juergen.Betz@ASV-Dachau.de
Mail: Juergen.Betz@KVB.de

Spielbetrieb

Datum Zeit Halle Nr Liga Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
Mi 01.05.2019 13:00 Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20182320 Pokal F TV Altötting ASV Dachau 19 : 40
15:00 Mintraching, Sporthalle II 20182322 Pokal F ASV Dachau Mintraching/Neutraubling 28 : 22
Sa 04.05.2019 14:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20022181 LLF ASV Dachau II TSV Vaterstetten 28 : 29
16:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 22012181 LLM ASV Dachau Dietmannsried/Altusried 23 : 25
18:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20020156 BY F ASV Dachau TSV Haunstetten II 31 : 20
So 05.05.2019 10:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 200171630 ÜBOL MC ASV Dachau MTV Pfaffenhofen 15 : 14
11:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 200171632 ÜBOL MC VfL Waldkraiburg ASV Dachau 10 : 11
13:45 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 200171635 ÜBOL MC ASV Dachau TSV Aichach 11 : 8
16:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 200171638 ÜBOL MC HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen ASV Dachau 10 : 18
Sa 11.05.2019 11:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 20016591 ÜBOL MB VSC Donauwörth ASV Dachau II 21 : 17
13:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 20016593 ÜBOL MB ASV Dachau II TSV Bobingen 7 : 13
14:30 Bobingen, Sporthalle 20016594 ÜBOL MB TSV Neusäss ASV Dachau II 10 : 8
So 12.05.2019 10:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016210 LL MB ASV Dachau HSG Würm-Mitte 16 : 12
11:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016212 LL MB HG Maintal ASV Dachau 9 : 27
13:45 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016215 LL MB ASV Dachau TSV Landsberg 12 : 10
16:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016218 LL MB TSV 1861 Mainburg ASV Dachau 14 : 22
Sa 18.05.2019 10:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20017260 LL MC ASV Dachau Eichenauer SV 9 : 12
13:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20017263 LL MC TSV Niederraunau ASV Dachau 17 : 14
15:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20017265 LL MC ASV Dachau SV Anzing 13 : 10
Sa 25.05.2019 11:30 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20016091 BY MB ASV Dachau TSV München-Ost 16 : 15
12:30 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20016092 BY MB Eichenauer SV ASV Dachau 15 : 13
15:30 Rimpar Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule 20016095 BY MB SG DJK Rimpar ASV Dachau 12 : 12
So 26.05.2019 10:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016680 ÜBOL MB ASV Dachau II SG Schwabing/1880 13 : 14
11:00 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 23 BzL Quali mD-Jgd ASV Dachau TV Altötting 10 : 1
11:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016682 ÜBOL MB JSG Burlafingen/Straß ASV Dachau II 14 : 5
12:00 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 25 BzL Quali mD-Jgd SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau 5 : 7
13:30 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 28 BzL Quali mD-Jgd ASV Dachau ETSV 09 Landshut 7 : 5
13:45 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016685 ÜBOL MB ASV Dachau II FC Bayern München 10 : 17
14:30 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 30 BzL Quali mD-Jgd TuS Pfarrkirchen ASV Dachau 12 : 10
16:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016688 ÜBOL MB MTV Pfaffenhofen ASV Dachau II 10 : 12
Sa 01.06.2019 10:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 200171960 ÜBOL MC ASV Dachau MTV Pfaffenhofen 9 : 12
13:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 200171963 ÜBOL MC SV Bruckmühl ASV Dachau 8 : 14
15:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 200171965 ÜBOL MC ASV Dachau BHC Königsbr.09 12 : 21
So 02.06.2019 10:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016780 ÜBOL MB ASV Dachau II TSV Gaimersheim 10 : 16
10:00 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 200162380 LL MB TSV Haunstetten ASV Dachau 9 : 14
11:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016782 ÜBOL MB SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz ASV Dachau II 13 : 6
12:15 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 200162383 LL MB TSV Vaterstetten ASV Dachau 9 : 16
13:45 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016785 ÜBOL MB ASV Dachau II Schwabmünchen 7 : 20
14:30 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 200162386 LL MB ASV Dachau TSV Schliersee 18 : 16
16:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20016788 ÜBOL MB TSV Weilheim ASV Dachau II 17 : 8
16:45 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 200162389 LL MB ASV Dachau TV Großwallstadt Junioren II 19 : 15
So 14.07.2019 16:30 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 20191607 Pokal Männer HSG Freising-Neufahrn ASV Dachau 25 : 17
Sa 07.09.2019 14:00 V Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20192125 Pokal Frauen Schwabmünchen ASV Dachau 25 : 49
18:00 V Schwabmünchen, Hans-Nebauer-Sporthalle 20192127 Pokal Frauen ASV Dachau SV München Laim 0 : 0
So 15.09.2019 14:15 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20036101 LL MB ASV Dachau TSV München-Ost 13 : 20
Sa 21.09.2019 14:15 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26057003 BZL mD-Jgd VR SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau 21 : 16
So 22.09.2019 09:40 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 3 BL E m ASV Dachau TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
10:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 1 BL E w ASV Dachau ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
10:20 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 5 BL E m TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau 0 : 0
10:40 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 3 BL E w HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 4 BL E w ASV Dachau II TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
11:00 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 7 BL E m ASV Dachau DJK Ingolstadt 0 : 0
11:40 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 6 BL E w ASV Dachau TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
11:40 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 9 BL E m TSV Schleißheim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
12:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 7 BL E w HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
12:20 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 8 BL E w TSV Schleißheim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
12:30 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 20042801 ÜBOL MC TSV Gaimersheim ASV Dachau 12 : 19
13:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 10 BL E w ASV Dachau II TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
14:00 Neuburg, Halle am Volksfestplatz 20038400 ÜBL MB TSV 1862 Neuburg ASV Dachau II 24 : 16
16:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20036109 LL MB ASV Dachau SC U´hofen-Germering 21 : 23
Sa 28.09.2019 14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014201 BZK M ASV Dachau III TSV Gaimersheim 26 : 23
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26022002 BZOL F ASV Dachau II TuS Pfarrkirchen 33 : 21
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26012001 BZOL M ASV Dachau TV Altötting 20 : 24
20:15 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014002 BZK M ASV Dachau II SpVgg Erdweg 30 : 27
So 29.09.2019 10:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 11 BL E m ASV Dachau TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
10:40 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 13 BL E m TSV Gaimersheim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:40 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 16 BL E m ASV Dachau TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
11:45 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20042802 ÜBOL MC TSV Allach 09 II ASV Dachau 29 : 20
12:20 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 18 BL E m DJK Ingolstadt ASV Dachau 0 : 0
15:00 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 20038404 ÜBL MB TSV Gaimersheim II ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
15:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26057006 BZL mD-Jgd VR ASV Dachau TSV Gaimersheim 17 : 14
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26024003 BZK F ASV Dachau IV DJK Rohrbach 25 : 25
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26023002 BZL F ASV Dachau III TSV 1861 Mainburg 34 : 30
Sa 05.10.2019 10:20 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 22 BL E m ASV Dachau DJK Ingolstadt 0 : 0
11:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 24 BL E m TSV Schleißheim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:40 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 26 BL E m TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau 0 : 0
12:40 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 29 BL E m ASV Dachau TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
13:30 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26057008 BZL mD-Jgd VR TSV Schleißheim ASV Dachau 30 : 5
14:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 11 BL E w TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau 0 : 0
14:20 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 12 BL E w ASV Dachau II TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
15:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 14 BL E w ASV Dachau ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
15:40 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 16 BL E w TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
16:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 17 BL E w HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau 0 : 0
16:40 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 19 BL E w ASV Dachau II HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
17:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 20 BL E w ASV Dachau TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
So 06.10.2019 11:00 Friedberg, Sporthalle des TSV Friedberg 20036110 LL MB TSV Friedberg ASV Dachau 41 : 28
11:00 V Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20192142 Pokal Frauen ASV Dachau HT München 22 : 40
13:00 V Taufkirchen, Sporthalle Köglweg 104 20192141 Pokal Frauen ESV 27 Regensbg. ASV Dachau 41 : 13
14:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 2 BL F m ASV Dachau TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
14:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 3 BL F m TSV Dachau 65 ASV Dachau 0 : 0
16:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 6 BL F m TSV Karlsfeld II ASV Dachau 0 : 0
Sa 12.10.2019 10:00 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 1 BL E m SpVgg Erdweg ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
10:50 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 2 BL E m ASV Dachau II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
16:00 Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 20038408 ÜBL MB HSG Gröbenzell-Olching ASV Dachau II 28 : 36
16:00 Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 26014207 BZK M TSV 1861 Mainburg II ASV Dachau III 27 : 24
17:30 Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 26012007 BZOL M TuS Pfarrkirchen ASV Dachau 29 : 25
18:00 Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle 26024008 BZK F HF Scheyern ASV Dachau IV 24 : 22
19:00 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 26022008 BZOL F SSG Metten ASV Dachau II 19 : 24
So 13.10.2019 10:00 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 7 BL F m TSV Dachau 65 ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:00 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 9 BL F m ASV Dachau TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
11:30 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 2 BL Bambi ASV Dachau TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
12:00 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 3 BL Bambi SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau 0 : 0
12:00 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 11 BL F m ASV Dachau TSV Karlsfeld II 0 : 0
13:30 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 6 BL Bambi SC Kirchdorf ASV Dachau 0 : 0
15:00 München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. 20036115 LL MB TSV Allach 09 ASV Dachau 32 : 23
15:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26057010 BZL mD-Jgd VR ASV Dachau HSG Freising-Neufahrn 11 : 13
16:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 26023007 BZL F VfL Waldkraiburg ASV Dachau III 29 : 24
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20042809 ÜBOL MC ASV Dachau SV München Laim 25 : 17
Sa 19.10.2019 10:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 7 BL Bambi TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 9 BL Bambi ASV Dachau SC Kirchdorf 0 : 0
12:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 11 BL Bambi ASV Dachau SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26022015 BZOL F ASV Dachau II SC Kirchdorf 25 : 17
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26012014 BZOL M ASV Dachau SSG Metten 23 : 29
20:15 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26023013 BZL F ASV Dachau III TSV Taufkirchen/Vils 31 : 20
So 20.10.2019 11:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20038413 ÜBL MB ASV Dachau II TSV Schleißheim 33 : 27
12:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26024014 BZK F ASV Dachau IV MTV Pfaffenhofen II 20 : 37
14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20036119 LL MB ASV Dachau HSG Würm-Mitte 18 : 16
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014214 BZK M ASV Dachau III DJK Rohrbach 26 : 20
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014015 BZK M ASV Dachau II HF Scheyern 33 : 25
Sa 26.10.2019 17:30 Burghausen, Halle am Sportpark 26012020 BZOL M SVW Burghausen ASV Dachau 30 : 23
18:00 V Pfaffenhofen-Niederscheyern, Grundschule 26022021 BZOL F MTV Pfaffenhofen ASV Dachau II 26 : 22
19:00 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 26014021 BZK M SSV Schrobenhausen II ASV Dachau II 17 : 37
So 27.10.2019 10:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 4 BL E m ASV Dachau II SpVgg Erdweg 0 : 0
11:40 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 6 BL E m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
12:30 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26023018 BZL F TSV Schleißheim ASV Dachau III 25 : 21
15:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-West II 26014220 BZK M DJK Ingolstadt ASV Dachau III 17 : 16
15:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20042817 ÜBOL MC ASV Dachau PSV München 37 : 24
Sa 02.11.2019 10:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 14 BL Bambi ASV Dachau TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
10:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 15 BL Bambi SC Kirchdorf ASV Dachau 0 : 0
12:00 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 18 BL Bambi SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau 0 : 0
14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014028 BZK M ASV Dachau II SC Eching II 38 : 18
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014227 BZK M ASV Dachau III MTV Pfaffenhofen II 22 : 23
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26012027 BZOL M ASV Dachau MTV Pfaffenhofen 25 : 25
So 03.11.2019 11:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20038422 ÜBL MB ASV Dachau II MTV Pfaffenhofen 27 : 25
12:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26024024 BZK F ASV Dachau IV TSV Schleißheim II 17 : 30
14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20036128 LL MB ASV Dachau HSG Freising-Neufahrn 29 : 22
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26022028 BZOL F ASV Dachau II TSV Dachau 65 43 : 19
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26023024 BZL F ASV Dachau III TSV Karlsfeld 24 : 16
Sa 09.11.2019 14:00 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 20038426 ÜBL MB SSV Schrobenhausen ASV Dachau II 28 : 29
18:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26014034 BZK M TSV Schleißheim II ASV Dachau II 23 : 28
18:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26023029 BZL F SpVgg Altenerding II ASV Dachau III 17 : 28
19:00 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 26012033 BZOL M SC Eching ASV Dachau 21 : 26
So 10.11.2019 10:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 13 BL F m ASV Dachau TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
10:00 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 21 BL E w HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau 0 : 0
10:20 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 22 BL E w ASV Dachau II TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
11:00 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 24 BL E w ASV Dachau ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
11:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 16 BL F m TSV Karlsfeld II ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:40 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 26 BL E w HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
12:00 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 27 BL E w TSV Schleißheim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
12:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 18 BL F m ASV Dachau TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
12:30 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost 26022034 BZOL F HG Ingolstadt II ASV Dachau II 16 : 29
12:40 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 29 BL E w ASV Dachau II TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
13:00 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 30 BL E w ASV Dachau TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
15:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26057018 BZL mD-Jgd VR ASV Dachau SpVgg Altenerding 14 : 23
16:00 Manching, Realschulturnhalle Am Keltenwall 26024029 BZK F MBB SG Manching II ASV Dachau IV 20 : 13
16:45 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20042824 ÜBOL MC ASV Dachau Kissinger SC 22 : 17
Sa 16.11.2019 13:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20038430 ÜBL MB ASV Dachau II TSV Karlsfeld 30 : 18
16:15 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20042825 ÜBOL MC TSV Haunstetten ASV Dachau 34 : 31
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26012040 BZOL M ASV Dachau HG Ingolstadt 31 : 22
So 17.11.2019 13:00 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 26057021 BZL mD-Jgd VR TSV Gaimersheim ASV Dachau 19 : 18
14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014041 BZK M ASV Dachau II TSV Karlsfeld II 33 : 22
16:30 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20036134 LL MB TSV EBE Forst United ASV Dachau 19 : 32
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014240 BZK M ASV Dachau III HG Ingolstadt II 25 : 26
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26023035 BZL F ASV Dachau III HSG Freising-Neufahrn II 18 : 23
Sa 23.11.2019 14:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26023039 BZL F ASV Dachau III HSG Straubing 2008 22 : 26
16:00 Manching, Realschulturnhalle Am Keltenwall 26014246 BZK M MBB SG Manching II ASV Dachau III 29 : 20
16:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26022047 BZOL F SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau II 22 : 24
17:30 Deggendorf, Dreifachhalle Gymnasium 26012046 BZOL M HC Deggendorf ASV Dachau 29 : 16
So 24.11.2019 10:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 20 BL F m TSV Dachau 65 ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 22 BL F m ASV Dachau TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
11:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 23 BL F m TSV Karlsfeld II ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:30 Manching, Realschulturnhalle Am Keltenwall 20038436 ÜBL MB MBB SG Manching ASV Dachau II 14 : 17
11:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26057023 BZL mD-Jgd VR ASV Dachau TSV Schleißheim 6 : 26
11:50 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26014047 BZK M SpVgg Altenerding III ASV Dachau II 21 : 23
13:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20042831 ÜBOL MC ASV Dachau MTV Pfaffenhofen 26 : 25
13:50 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 8 BL E m SpVgg Erdweg ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20036136 LL MB ASV Dachau SG Kempten-Kottern 14 : 24
14:40 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 9 BL E m ASV Dachau II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
Sa 30.11.2019 15:45 Haunstetten, Sporthalle TSV 20036140 LL MB TSV Haunstetten ASV Dachau 26 : 19
So 01.12.2019 12:00 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 26057025 BZL mD-Jgd VR HSG Freising-Neufahrn ASV Dachau 16 : 15
Sa 07.12.2019 10:20 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 32 BL E w ASV Dachau ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
11:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 34 BL E w TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:20 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 35 BL E w ASV Dachau II HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
11:40 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 36 BL E w TSV Schleißheim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
12:20 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 38 BL E w ASV Dachau II TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
12:40 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 39 BL E w ASV Dachau HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
13:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 40 BL E w TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
14:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26022054 BZOL F ASV Dachau II SSV Schrobenhausen 29 : 19
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26012053 BZOL M ASV Dachau VfL Waldkraiburg 28 : 23
So 08.12.2019 12:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20038443 ÜBL MB ASV Dachau II TSV Dachau 65 21 : 17
13:00 Aichach, Sporthalle Gymnasium 20042835 ÜBOL MC TSV Aichach ASV Dachau 26 : 23
13:45 München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 20036147 LL MB TSV München-Ost ASV Dachau 25 : 21
13:50 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 32 BL E m ASV Dachau DJK Ingolstadt 0 : 0
14:30 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 34 BL E m TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau 0 : 0
14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014054 BZK M ASV Dachau II HSG Freising-Neufahrn III 38 : 17
15:10 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 36 BL E m TSV Schleißheim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
16:10 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 39 BL E m ASV Dachau TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014253 BZK M ASV Dachau III TSV 1862 Neuburg 0 : 0
16:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 26024044 BZK F HSG Schwab/kirchen II ASV Dachau IV 28 : 20
Sa 14.12.2019 17:00 Eggenfelden, Halle an der Birkenallee 26012059 BZOL M TV Eggenfelden ASV Dachau 25 : 15
18:00 Eichstätt, Sportzentrum Schottenau 26014259 BZK M DJK Eichstätt ASV Dachau III 32 : 33
So 15.12.2019 10:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 19 BL Bambi ASV Dachau TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
11:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 22 BL Bambi SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau 0 : 0
12:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 24 BL Bambi ASV Dachau SC Kirchdorf 0 : 0
12:30 Germering, Unterpfaffenhofen Realschule 20036152 LL MB SC U´hofen-Germering ASV Dachau 40 : 25
12:55 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-West II 43 BL E m ASV Dachau DJK Ingolstadt 0 : 0
13:35 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-West II 45 BL E m TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau 0 : 0
14:15 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-West II 47 BL E m ASV Dachau TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26024048 BZK F ASV Dachau IV TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) 21 : 27
14:55 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-West II 49 BL E m TSV Schleißheim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26022059 BZOL F ASV Dachau II HSG Schwab/kirchen 23 : 26
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014059 BZK M ASV Dachau II HSG Schwab/kirchen 38 : 21
Di 17.12.2019 20:00 Ebersberg, Dr. Wintrich-Halle 20192008 Freundschaftsspiele SR Verbandskader TSV EBE Forst United ASV Dachau 32 : 31
Sa 21.12.2019 14:00 Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule 26023047 BZL F TSV 1861 Mainburg ASV Dachau III 0 : 0
15:00 V Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26022041 BZOL F ASV Dachau II MBB SG Manching 24 : 22
Sa 11.01.2020 14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014266 BZK M ASV Dachau III SSV Schrobenhausen 23 : 27
16:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26024053 BZK F TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau IV 32 : 22
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20036155 LL MB ASV Dachau TSV Allach 09 17 : 21
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26012066 BZOL M ASV Dachau TG Landshut II 18 : 27
20:15 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 26022065 BZOL F SpVgg Erdweg ASV Dachau II 17 : 32
So 12.01.2020 10:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 26057303 BzL mD-Jgd RR TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau 26 : 20
12:00 Pfaffenhofen, Halle des Schyren-Gymnasium 20042837 ÜBOL MC MTV Pfaffenhofen ASV Dachau 26 : 15
14:30 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 26023044 BZL F SG Moosburg e.V. ASV Dachau III 7 : 16
15:30 Dachau, Dr. Josef Schwalber Realschule 26058051 BzK mD-Jgd RR TSV Dachau 65 ASV Dachau II 14 : 20
16:15 Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule 26014065 BZK M SG Moosburg e.V. II ASV Dachau II 20 : 36
Sa 18.01.2020 16:00 Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle 26024058 BZK F DJK Rohrbach ASV Dachau IV 0 : 0
18:00 Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule 26012067 BZOL M TV Altötting ASV Dachau 25 : 18
18:30 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 26014068 BZK M SpVgg Erdweg ASV Dachau II 16 : 27
19:30 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 26014267 BZK M TSV Gaimersheim ASV Dachau III 0 : 0
So 19.01.2020 09:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 1 BL F m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
09:50 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 2 BL F m ASV Dachau SpVgg Erdweg 0 : 0
10:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 4 BL F m ASV Dachau II ASV Dachau 0 : 0
10:40 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 13 BL E w ASV Dachau SC Kirchdorf 0 : 0
11:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26058053 BzK mD-Jgd RR ASV Dachau II TSV Karlsfeld 7 : 30
11:10 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 6 BL F m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:20 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 15 BL E w SC Eching ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 7 BL F m HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
12:00 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 17 BL E w ASV Dachau TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
12:10 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 9 BL F m ASV Dachau HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
12:15 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26068506 BzK wD-Jgd RR ASV Dachau SSV Schrobenhausen 3 : 18
12:30 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 10 BL F m ASV Dachau II SpVgg Erdweg 0 : 0
12:40 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 19 BL E w HF Scheyern ASV Dachau 0 : 0
13:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26057306 BzL mD-Jgd RR ASV Dachau SSV Schrobenhausen 21 : 22
13:40 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 13 BL E m ASV Dachau II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
14:20 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 15 BL E m HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
15:00 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 17 BL E m ASV Dachau II TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
15:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20042842 ÜBOL MC ASV Dachau TSV Allach 09 II 19 : 22
15:30 Pfarrkirchen, Dreifachturnhalle 26022068 BZOL F TuS Pfarrkirchen ASV Dachau II 19 : 20
15:40 Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium 19 BL E m TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20038452 ÜBL MB ASV Dachau II TSV Gaimersheim II 26 : 27
Sa 25.01.2020 09:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 31 BL E m ASV Dachau DJK Ingolstadt 0 : 0
10:10 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 33 BL E m VFL Landshut ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:10 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 36 BL E m ASV Dachau HSG Freising-Neufahrn 0 : 0
11:50 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 38 BL E m TSV Gaimersheim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
14:00 V Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26024039 BZK F ASV Dachau IV MTV Ingolstadt 0 : 0
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26012073 BZOL M ASV Dachau TuS Pfarrkirchen 0 : 0
20:15 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014273 BZK M ASV Dachau III TSV 1861 Mainburg II 0 : 0
So 26.01.2020 11:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26068508 BzK wD-Jgd RR TSV Schleißheim II ASV Dachau 0 : 0
14:15 München, Schulsporthalle Riegerhofstr. 20042846 ÜBOL MC SV München Laim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26024063 BZK F ASV Dachau IV HF Scheyern 0 : 0
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26022074 BZOL F ASV Dachau II SSG Metten 0 : 0
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26023052 BZL F ASV Dachau III VfL Waldkraiburg 0 : 0
Sa 01.02.2020 14:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 20038458 ÜBL MB TSV Schleißheim ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
14:00 Pfaffenhofen, Halle des Schyren-Gymnasium 26024069 BZK F MTV Pfaffenhofen II ASV Dachau IV 0 : 0
17:00 Metten, St. Benedikt Halle 26012080 BZOL M SSG Metten ASV Dachau 0 : 0
18:00 Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle 26014280 BZK M DJK Rohrbach ASV Dachau III 0 : 0
19:00 Taufkirchen, Realschulturnhalle 26023058 BZL F TSV Taufkirchen/Vils ASV Dachau III 0 : 0
20:00 Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle 26014081 BZK M HF Scheyern ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
So 02.02.2020 10:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 7 BL Bambi TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau 0 : 0
10:50 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 8 BL Bambi ASV Dachau SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
12:15 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26058055 BzK mD-Jgd RR ASV Dachau II HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
13:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26068510 BzK wD-Jgd RR ASV Dachau SVA Palzing II 0 : 0
15:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26057310 BzL mD-Jgd RR ASV Dachau MTV Ingolstadt 0 : 0
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20036165 LL MB ASV Dachau TSV Friedberg 0 : 0
17:00 Freising, Sporthalle Wirtschaftsschule 26022081 BZOL F SC Kirchdorf ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
Sa 08.02.2020 11:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20038462 ÜBL MB ASV Dachau II TSV 1862 Neuburg 0 : 0
12:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26023063 BZL F ASV Dachau III TSV Schleißheim 0 : 0
14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014087 BZK M ASV Dachau II SSV Schrobenhausen II 0 : 0
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26022087 BZOL F ASV Dachau II MTV Pfaffenhofen 0 : 0
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26012086 BZOL M ASV Dachau SVW Burghausen 0 : 0
20:15 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014286 BZK M ASV Dachau III DJK Ingolstadt 0 : 0
So 09.02.2020 09:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 26068514 BzK wD-Jgd RR SpVgg Altenerding II ASV Dachau 0 : 0
10:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 21 BL F m ASV Dachau ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
10:20 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-West II 2 BL E m HSG Freising-Neufahrn ASV Dachau 0 : 0
10:40 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 23 BL F m HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 24 BL F m ASV Dachau II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
11:00 München, Sporthalle PSV München 20042851 ÜBOL MC PSV München ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:20 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-West II 5 BL E m ASV Dachau VFL Landshut 0 : 0
11:40 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26 BL F m ASV Dachau TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
12:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 27 BL F m HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
12:20 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-West II 8 BL E m ASV Dachau DJK Ingolstadt 0 : 0
12:20 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 28 BL F m SpVgg Erdweg ASV Dachau 0 : 0
12:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 26058059 BzK mD-Jgd RR TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
13:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-West II 10 BL E m TSV Gaimersheim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
13:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 30 BL F m ASV Dachau II SpVgg Erdweg 0 : 0
13:40 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 26057314 BzL mD-Jgd RR TSV Gaimersheim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
16:30 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 20036168 LL MB HSG Freising-Neufahrn ASV Dachau 0 : 0
18:00 V Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26024035 BZK F ASV Dachau IV DJK Ingolstadt 0 : 0
Sa 15.02.2020 14:00 Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr. 26024079 BZK F TSV Schleißheim II ASV Dachau IV 0 : 0
15:45 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 26014094 BZK M SC Eching II ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
16:00 Pfaffenhofen-Niederscheyern, Grundschule 26014293 BZK M MTV Pfaffenhofen II ASV Dachau III 0 : 0
17:30 Dachau, Dr. Josef Schwalber Realschule 26022094 BZOL F TSV Dachau 65 ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
20:00 Pfaffenhofen-Niederscheyern, Grundschule 26012093 BZOL M MTV Pfaffenhofen ASV Dachau 0 : 0
So 16.02.2020 12:15 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26058057 BzK mD-Jgd RR ASV Dachau II TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
12:50 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 42 BL E m TSV Gaimersheim ASV Dachau 0 : 0
13:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26057318 BzL mD-Jgd RR ASV Dachau TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
13:50 Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle 42 BL E w ASV Dachau SC Eching 0 : 0
13:50 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 45 BL E m ASV Dachau VFL Landshut 0 : 0
14:10 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 33 BL E m ASV Dachau II HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
14:30 Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle 44 BL E w TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau 0 : 0
14:30 Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium 20036172 LL MB HSG Würm-Mitte ASV Dachau 0 : 0
14:50 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 35 BL E m TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
14:50 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 48 BL E m ASV Dachau HSG Freising-Neufahrn 0 : 0
15:00 Pfaffenhofen-Niederscheyern, Grundschule 20038469 ÜBL MB MTV Pfaffenhofen ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
15:00 V Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20042856 ÜBOL MC ASV Dachau TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
15:10 Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle 46 BL E w HF Scheyern ASV Dachau 0 : 0
15:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 37 BL E m ASV Dachau II TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
15:30 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 50 BL E m DJK Ingolstadt ASV Dachau 0 : 0
16:10 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 39 BL E m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
16:10 Pfaffenhofen, Realschul-Sporthalle 49 BL E w ASV Dachau SC Kirchdorf 0 : 0
17:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 26023069 BZL F TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau III 0 : 0
Sa 29.02.2020 14:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26024084 BZK F ASV Dachau IV MBB SG Manching II 0 : 0
16:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26022100 BZOL F ASV Dachau II HG Ingolstadt II 0 : 0
18:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26012099 BZOL M ASV Dachau SC Eching 0 : 0
20:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26023074 BZL F ASV Dachau III SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
So 01.03.2020 09:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 21 BL E w ASV Dachau TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
09:30 Kissing, Paartal-Halle 20042859 ÜBOL MC Kissinger SC ASV Dachau 0 : 0
09:40 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 23 BL E w SC Kirchdorf ASV Dachau 0 : 0
10:40 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26 BL E w ASV Dachau HF Scheyern 0 : 0
11:20 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 28 BL E w SC Eching ASV Dachau 0 : 0
13:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20038473 ÜBL MB ASV Dachau II SSV Schrobenhausen 0 : 0
14:45 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20036180 LL MB ASV Dachau TSV EBE Forst United 0 : 0
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014100 BZK M ASV Dachau II TSV Schleißheim II 0 : 0
Sa 07.03.2020 14:00 Freising, Luitpoldhalle 26023080 BZL F HSG Freising-Neufahrn II ASV Dachau III 0 : 0
16:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20042862 ÜBOL MC ASV Dachau TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
16:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost 26014306 BZK M HG Ingolstadt II ASV Dachau III 0 : 0
20:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-Ost 26012106 BZOL M HG Ingolstadt ASV Dachau 0 : 0
So 08.03.2020 09:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 31 BL F m HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
10:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 4 BL Bambi ASV Dachau TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
10:10 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 3 BL E m ASV Dachau II TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
10:10 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 33 BL F m ASV Dachau HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
10:20 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 22 BL E m HSG Freising-Neufahrn ASV Dachau 0 : 0
10:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 34 BL F m ASV Dachau II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
10:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 20038478 ÜBL MB TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
10:50 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 5 BL E m HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
10:50 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 35 BL F m SpVgg Erdweg ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:20 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 25 BL E m ASV Dachau VFL Landshut 0 : 0
11:30 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 7 BL E m ASV Dachau II TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
11:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 37 BL F m ASV Dachau ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
11:40 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 6 BL Bambi SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:45 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 26068521 BzK wD-Jgd RR SSV Schrobenhausen ASV Dachau 0 : 0
12:10 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 9 BL E m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
12:10 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 39 BL F m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau 0 : 0
12:20 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 28 BL E m ASV Dachau TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
12:30 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 40 BL F m ASV Dachau II SpVgg Erdweg 0 : 0
13:00 Gaimersheim, Edeka Ballsporthalle 30 BL E m DJK Ingolstadt ASV Dachau 0 : 0
13:15 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 26057321 BzL mD-Jgd RR SSV Schrobenhausen ASV Dachau 0 : 0
17:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd-West II 26024090 BZK F DJK Ingolstadt ASV Dachau IV 0 : 0
18:00 Manching, Realschulturnhalle Am Keltenwall 26022107 BZOL F MBB SG Manching ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
18:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 26014107 BZK M TSV Karlsfeld II ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
Sa 14.03.2020 09:30 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 11 BL F m SpVgg Erdweg ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
09:50 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 12 BL F m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau 0 : 0
10:20 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 12 BL E m HSG Freising-Neufahrn ASV Dachau 0 : 0
10:30 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 14 BL F m ASV Dachau II TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
10:50 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 15 BL F m ASV Dachau HSG Schwab/kirchen 0 : 0
11:20 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 15 BL E m ASV Dachau TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
11:30 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 17 BL F m HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
11:50 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 18 BL F m ASV Dachau SpVgg Erdweg 0 : 0
12:20 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 18 BL E m ASV Dachau VFL Landshut 0 : 0
12:30 Erdweg, Schulsporthalle 20 BL F m ASV Dachau II ASV Dachau 0 : 0
13:00 Landshut, VfL-Landshut Achdorf 20 BL E m DJK Ingolstadt ASV Dachau 0 : 0
15:30 Kempten, Sporthalle an der Westendstrasse 20036181 LL MB SG Kempten-Kottern ASV Dachau 0 : 0
So 15.03.2020 09:00 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 26058061 BzK mD-Jgd RR HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
09:15 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26068523 BzK wD-Jgd RR ASV Dachau TSV Schleißheim II 0 : 0
12:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014113 BZK M ASV Dachau II SpVgg Altenerding III 0 : 0
14:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26022113 BZOL F ASV Dachau II SpVgg Altenerding 0 : 0
14:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Mitte 26024094 BZK F MTV Ingolstadt ASV Dachau IV 0 : 0
14:30 Dachau, Sporthalle Berufschule 26014312 BZK M ASV Dachau III MBB SG Manching II 0 : 0
17:00 Straubing, Turmair-Gymnasium 26023084 BZL F HSG Straubing 2008 ASV Dachau III 0 : 0
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26012112 BZOL M ASV Dachau HC Deggendorf 0 : 0
Sa 21.03.2020 09:30 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 1 BL Bambi SpVgg Altenerding ASV Dachau 0 : 0
10:20 Erding, Semptsporthalle Altenerding 2 BL Bambi ASV Dachau TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
14:45 Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle 26068525 BzK wD-Jgd RR SVA Palzing II ASV Dachau 0 : 0
16:00 Waldkraiburg, Halle Hauptschule 26012119 BZOL M VfL Waldkraiburg ASV Dachau 0 : 0
16:00 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 26022120 BZOL F SSV Schrobenhausen ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
18:00 Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn 26014120 BZK M HSG Freising-Neufahrn III ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
So 22.03.2020 10:00 Ingolstadt, Bezirkssportanlage Mitte 26057325 BzL mD-Jgd RR MTV Ingolstadt ASV Dachau 0 : 0
13:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20042871 ÜBOL MC ASV Dachau TSV Aichach 0 : 0
13:50 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 32 BL E w HF Scheyern ASV Dachau 0 : 0
14:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26024099 BZK F ASV Dachau IV HSG Schwab/kirchen II 0 : 0
14:50 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 35 BL E w ASV Dachau SC Kirchdorf 0 : 0
15:50 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 38 BL E w ASV Dachau SC Eching 0 : 0
16:00 Neuburg, Halle am Volksfestplatz 26014319 BZK M TSV 1862 Neuburg ASV Dachau III 0 : 0
16:30 Eching, Dreifachturnhalle 40 BL E w TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau 0 : 0
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 20036189 LL MB ASV Dachau TSV Haunstetten 0 : 0
16:30 Dachau, Sporthalle Augustenfeld 20038488 ÜBL MB TSV Dachau 65 ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
18:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26023089 BZL F ASV Dachau III SG Moosburg e.V. 0 : 0
Sa 28.03.2020 10:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 1 BL E w TSV Karlsfeld ASV Dachau 0 : 0
11:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 4 BL E w ASV Dachau HF Scheyern 0 : 0
12:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 7 BL E w SC Kirchdorf ASV Dachau 0 : 0
13:00 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 10 BL E w ASV Dachau SC Eching 0 : 0
14:10 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 23 BL E m ASV Dachau II TSV Karlsfeld 0 : 0
14:50 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 25 BL E m HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
15:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 27 BL E m ASV Dachau II TSV Dachau 65 0 : 0
16:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26068529 BzK wD-Jgd RR ASV Dachau SpVgg Altenerding II 0 : 0
16:10 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 29 BL E m TSV Indersdorf ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
17:15 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26057329 BzL mD-Jgd RR ASV Dachau TSV Gaimersheim 0 : 0
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26012125 BZOL M ASV Dachau TV Eggenfelden 0 : 0
20:15 V Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014325 BZK M ASV Dachau III DJK Eichstätt 0 : 0
So 29.03.2020 14:00 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 26014125 BZK M HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
16:30 Karlsfeld, Sporthalle 26024103 BZK F TSV Karlsfeld II (a.K.) ASV Dachau IV 0 : 0
18:00 Schwabhausen, Heinrich-Loder-Halle 26022125 BZOL F HSG Schwab/kirchen ASV Dachau II 0 : 0
Sa 04.04.2020 16:00 Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West 26012132 BZOL M TG Landshut II ASV Dachau 0 : 0
So 05.04.2020 12:00 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26024108 BZK F ASV Dachau IV TSV Indersdorf 0 : 0
14:45 Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle 26014332 BZK M SSV Schrobenhausen ASV Dachau III 0 : 0
16:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26022131 BZOL F ASV Dachau II SpVgg Erdweg 0 : 0
18:30 Dachau, Georg-Scherer-Halle 26014131 BZK M ASV Dachau II SG Moosburg e.V. II 0 : 0


Top