So 23.07.2023 |
11:00 V |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
1 |
MD-Mini-WM |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TV Bad Tölz |
18 : 16 |
|
|
12:10 V |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
3 |
MD-Mini-WM |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Weilheim |
17 : 25 |
|
|
13:20 V |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
5 |
MD-Mini-WM |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Ottobeuren |
12 : 21 |
|
Sa 16.09.2023 |
13:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
0 |
BZK MD |
SSV Ettal |
TV Bad Tölz II |
17 : 19 |
|
|
14:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
7 : 27 |
|
|
19:00 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
7 |
BZK M |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TV Bad Tölz |
16 : 36 |
|
So 17.09.2023 |
12:30 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Gilching |
TV Bad Tölz |
17 : 21 |
|
|
13:30 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
22 : 20 |
|
Sa 23.09.2023 |
17:00 |
Krumbach, Halle Schulzentrum |
20035204 |
LL MB |
TSV Niederraunau |
TV Bad Tölz |
39 : 20 |
|
So 24.09.2023 |
11:15 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20052189 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
28 : 28 |
|
|
12:45 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20048382 |
ÜBL wB |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV München-Ost |
11 : 12 |
|
|
13:30 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Gilching |
TV Bad Tölz |
22 : 13 |
|
|
14:30 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Weilheim |
24 : 35 |
|
Sa 30.09.2023 |
16:15 |
München, Sporthalle PSV München |
20048386 |
ÜBL wB |
PSV München |
TV Bad Tölz |
12 : 13 |
|
Sa 07.10.2023 |
14:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Bad Tölz II |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
13 : 22 |
|
|
17:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Murnau |
TV Bad Tölz II |
26 : 7 |
|
So 08.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20048392 |
ÜBL wB |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG B-one II |
12 : 15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20052197 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Bad Tölz |
TuS Prien |
39 : 25 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20035208 |
LL MB |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Gilching |
35 : 33 |
|
|
15:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
4 |
AK Männer |
TSV Herrsching III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
23 : 31 |
|
|
15:45 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20032181 |
ÜBOL MA |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Vaterstetten |
26 : 44 |
|
|
16:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZL MD |
SV Pullach |
TV Bad Tölz |
19 : 23 |
|
|
16:00 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
5 |
BZL F |
TSV Alling |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
16 : 13 |
|
|
17:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
13 |
BZK M |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
29 : 31 |
|
Sa 14.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Geretsried,Schulzentrum |
0 |
BZL MD |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TV Bad Tölz |
21 : 26 |
|
|
10:00 |
Geretsried,Schulzentrum |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
SV Pullach |
23 : 18 |
|
|
16:45 |
Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle |
20052199 |
ÜBOL MC |
SBC Traunstein |
TV Bad Tölz |
41 : 21 |
|
So 15.10.2023 |
10:19 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:38 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:16 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:16 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:54 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
7 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:13 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:32 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
9 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Herrsching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:51 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:10 |
Grafing, Schulsportzentrum |
20035212 |
LL MB |
TSV Grafing |
TV Bad Tölz |
41 : 35 |
|
|
15:00 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
18 |
BZK M |
Eichenauer SV II |
TV Bad Tölz |
25 : 24 |
|
|
16:00 |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20048398 |
ÜBL wB |
HT München II |
TV Bad Tölz |
30 : 18 |
|
|
17:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
10 |
BZL F |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
14 : 36 |
|
Sa 21.10.2023 |
09:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZK MD |
SV Pullach II (a.K.) |
TV Bad Tölz II |
20 : 12 |
|
|
10:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Bad Tölz II |
SSV Ettal |
18 : 22 |
|
|
11:55 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz |
SC Gaißach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:20 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:35 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Murnau |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20035216 |
LL MB |
TV Bad Tölz |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
28 : 42 |
|
|
14:30 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
2 |
E-J Spielr For |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Murnau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:08 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
4 |
E-J Spielr For |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:46 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
6 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20032188 |
ÜBOL MA |
TV Bad Tölz |
SBC Traunstein |
31 : 29 |
|
|
16:24 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
8 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 22.10.2023 |
10:30 V |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20048403 |
ÜBL wB |
TV Bad Tölz |
Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II (a.K.) |
14 : 18 |
|
|
14:45 |
FFB, Wittelsbacher-Halle |
14 |
BZL F |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
TV Bad Tölz |
25 : 24 |
|
Sa 28.10.2023 |
17:30 |
Günzburg, Sporthalle |
20035220 |
LL MB |
VfL Günzburg |
TV Bad Tölz |
30 : 25 |
|
So 29.10.2023 |
14:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
1 |
BZL F |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Schongau |
17 : 24 |
|
|
17:00 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20032194 |
ÜBOL MA |
SF Föching |
TV Bad Tölz |
37 : 41 |
|
|
18:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
2 |
AK Männer |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Gilching III |
40 : 33 |
|
Sa 11.11.2023 |
09:38 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:16 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:13 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:51 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:34 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:31 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:09 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
7 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:47 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
9 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Herrsching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20052209 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TV Bad Tölz |
38 : 27 |
|
So 12.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz II |
35 : 15 |
|
|
11:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Bad Tölz II |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
13 : 33 |
|
|
12:30 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TV Bad Tölz |
23 : 22 |
|
|
13:30 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
25 : 30 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gröbenzell, Wildmoos 1 |
29 |
BZK M |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
TV Bad Tölz |
38 : 27 |
|
|
15:30 |
Anzing, Sportzentrum |
20035229 |
LL MB |
SV Anzing |
TV Bad Tölz |
36 : 32 |
|
|
16:00 |
München, Schulsporthalle Riesstr. 50 |
20048408 |
ÜBL wB |
FC Bayern München II |
TV Bad Tölz |
23 : 19 |
|
|
18:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
19 |
BZL F |
TV Bad Tölz |
SC Gaißach |
17 : 24 |
|
Sa 18.11.2023 |
14:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20048410 |
ÜBL wB |
TV Bad Tölz |
SVN München |
15 : 15 |
|
|
16:15 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20052211 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Bad Tölz |
TuS Raubling |
39 : 24 |
|
So 19.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
TV Bad Tölz II |
18 : 7 |
|
|
10:25 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz |
SC Gaißach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Bad Tölz II |
SV Pullach II (a.K.) |
13 : 16 |
|
|
12:05 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Murnau |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
2 |
E-J Spielr For |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Murnau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:38 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
4 |
E-J Spielr For |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:16 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
6 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:54 |
Murnau, Hans Burger |
8 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
So 26.11.2023 |
09:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
13 : 31 |
|
|
11:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TV Bad Tölz |
28 : 18 |
|
|
12:45 |
München, Schulsporthalle Graubündener Straße 50 |
20052216 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Forstenried |
TV Bad Tölz |
34 : 31 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20035234 |
LL MB |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Ottobeuren |
26 : 49 |
|
|
16:15 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20032202 |
ÜBOL MA |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG B-one |
32 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
39 |
BZK M |
TV Bad Tölz |
SC Weßling |
34 : 40 |
|
Sa 02.12.2023 |
15:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20052205 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Bad Tölz |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
1 : 1 |
|
Di 05.12.2023 |
20:15 V |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
24 |
BZL F |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
29 : 21 |
|
Sa 09.12.2023 |
15:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20035243 |
LL MB |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Herrsching |
27 : 29 |
|
|
15:15 |
Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium |
20052224 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TV Bad Tölz |
30 : 24 |
|
|
16:45 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20048423 |
ÜBL wB |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Trudering |
13 : 21 |
|
|
18:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20032208 |
ÜBOL MA |
TV Bad Tölz |
Kirchheimer SC |
44 : 32 |
|
So 10.12.2023 |
17:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
27 |
BZL F |
TV Bad Tölz |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II (a.K.) |
25 : 26 |
|
|
18:00 |
Eichenau, Sporthalle Budrio-Allee |
15 |
AK Männer |
Eichenauer SV III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
22 : 27 |
|
|
18:00 |
Alling, Sporthalle |
44 |
BZK M |
TSV Alling |
TV Bad Tölz |
32 : 31 |
|
Sa 16.12.2023 |
09:49 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
2 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:49 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:46 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:46 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Murnau |
TV Bad Tölz II |
25 : 18 |
|
|
11:24 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
7 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:24 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
7 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:00 |
Weilheim, Jahnhalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
11 : 33 |
|
|
12:02 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
9 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Herrsching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:02 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:45 |
München, Berufsbildungszentrum Orleanstr. 44 |
20048428 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV München-Ost |
TV Bad Tölz |
25 : 8 |
|
So 17.12.2023 |
10:25 h |
Mittelschule Gaißach |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz |
SC Gaißach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 h |
Mittelschule Gaißach |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:05 h |
Mittelschule Gaißach |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Murnau |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
29 |
BZL F |
TSV Schongau |
TV Bad Tölz |
38 : 28 |
|
So 07.01.2024 |
14:15 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20035247 |
LL MB |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Niederraunau |
35 : 38 |
|
|
17:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
52 |
BZK M |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
43 : 29 |
|
Di 16.01.2024 |
18:45 V |
Unterhaching, Hachinga-Halle |
20035237 |
LL MB |
HT München II |
TV Bad Tölz |
27 : 22 |
|
So 21.01.2024 |
13:30 |
Vaterstetten, Sporthalle Gymnasium |
20032218 |
ÜBOL MA |
TSV Vaterstetten |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:50 |
Prien, Ludwig-Thoma-Halle |
20052232 |
ÜBOL MC |
TuS Prien |
TV Bad Tölz |
26 : 29 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20048434 |
ÜBL wB |
TV Bad Tölz |
PSV München |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:15 |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
20035252 |
LL MB |
TSV Gilching |
TV Bad Tölz |
39 : 18 |
|
|
16:15 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
33 |
BZL F |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Alling |
16 : 30 |
|
|
18:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
19 |
AK Männer |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Herrsching III |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 27.01.2024 |
14:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20052233 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Bad Tölz |
SBC Traunstein |
26 : 26 |
|
|
16:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20035254 |
LL MB |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Grafing |
29 : 28 |
|
|
18:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
38 |
BZL F |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TV Bad Tölz |
29 : 18 |
|
|
20:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
63 |
BZK M |
TV Bad Tölz |
Eichenauer SV II |
34 : 40 |
|
So 28.01.2024 |
10:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TV Bad Tölz |
11 : 17 |
|
|
10:25 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz |
SC Gaißach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:50 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Schongau, Lechsporthalle |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Schongau |
29 : 19 |
|
|
12:05 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Murnau |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
2 |
E-J Spielr For |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Murnau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:38 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
4 |
E-J Spielr For |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:16 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
6 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:54 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
8 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:45 V |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
20048440 |
ÜBL wB |
HSG B-one II |
TV Bad Tölz |
27 : 22 |
|
Di 30.01.2024 |
19:00 V h |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
47 |
BZK M |
TSV Gilching II |
TV Bad Tölz |
31 : 35 |
|
Sa 03.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Realschule Herrsching |
1 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Realschule Herrsching |
1 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:34 |
Realschule Herrsching |
19 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Herrsching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:51 |
Realschule Herrsching |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:25 |
Realschule Herrsching |
24 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:59 |
Realschule Herrsching |
6 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:16 |
Realschule Herrsching |
10 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Murnau III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:07 |
Realschule Herrsching |
27 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:15 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20048444 |
ÜBL wB |
TV Bad Tölz |
HT München II |
19 : 14 |
|
|
16:24 |
Realschule Herrsching |
9 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:41 |
Realschule Herrsching |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
42 |
BZL F |
TV Bad Tölz |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
22 : 20 |
|
So 04.02.2024 |
10:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Bad Tölz II (a.K.) |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
14 : 24 |
|
|
12:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
SV Pullach II (a.K.) |
TV Bad Tölz II (a.K.) |
21 : 10 |
|
|
13:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
SV Pullach |
26 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
Salzburg, SZ Nord Liefering, Josef-Brandstätter-Straße 9 |
20052238 |
ÜBOL MC |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
TV Bad Tölz |
18 : 18 |
|
|
15:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
17 : 34 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kempten, Sporthalle Westendstrasse |
20035258 |
LL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Bad Tölz |
41 : 15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
23 |
AK Männer |
SV Pullach II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
29 : 26 |
|
Sa 10.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20052239 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Übersee |
21 : 16 |
|
|
15:45 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20035265 |
LL MB |
TV Bad Tölz |
VfL Günzburg |
22 : 36 |
|
|
17:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20032228 |
ÜBOL MA |
TV Bad Tölz |
SF Föching |
33 : 37 |
|
Sa 17.02.2024 |
16:00 |
Übersee, Schulsporthalle |
20052241 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Übersee |
TV Bad Tölz |
26 : 17 |
|
So 18.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20048452 |
ÜBL wB |
TV Bad Tölz |
FC Bayern München II |
19 : 9 |
|
|
14:45 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20035272 |
LL MB |
TV Bad Tölz |
SV Anzing |
36 : 29 |
|
|
16:30 V |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
8 |
AK Männer |
TV Bad Tölz II |
SV Pullach II |
23 : 22 |
|
|
18:30 V |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
2 |
BZK M |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Gilching II |
28 : 28 |
|
Sa 24.02.2024 |
12:30 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
TV Bad Tölz II (a.K.) |
30 : 13 |
|
|
13:30 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Bad Tölz II (a.K.) |
SV Pullach II (a.K.) |
8 : 30 |
|
|
13:45 |
Ottobeuren, Schulzentrum |
20035273 |
LL MB |
TSV Ottobeuren |
TV Bad Tölz |
37 : 20 |
|
So 25.02.2024 |
09:30 V |
München, Schulsporthalle Bauhausplatz 9 |
20048420 |
ÜBL wB |
MTSV Schwabing |
TV Bad Tölz |
22 : 18 |
|
|
16:15 |
Mittelschule Gaißach |
47 |
BZL F |
SC Gaißach |
TV Bad Tölz |
31 : 16 |
|
|
16:45 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20052246 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
22 : 30 |
|
|
18:00 |
Neubiberg, Sportzentrum |
20032235 |
ÜBOL MA |
HSG B-one |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
74 |
BZK M |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II |
22 : 24 |
|
Di 27.02.2024 |
19:30 V |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20032219 |
ÜBOL MA |
TV Bad Tölz |
TS Jahn München |
34 : 32 |
|
Sa 02.03.2024 |
09:25 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
2 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz |
SC Gaißach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
09:50 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
3 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:05 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
6 |
E-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Murnau |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
11:15 |
Traunstein, Landkreissporthalle |
20032236 |
ÜBOL MA |
SBC Traunstein |
TV Bad Tölz |
41 : 40 |
|
|
11:45 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
2 |
E-J Spielr For |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Murnau II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:23 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
4 |
E-J Spielr For |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:01 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
6 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:39 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
8 |
E-J Spielr For |
TSV Weilheim II |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Raubling, Sporthalle |
20052249 |
ÜBOL MC |
TuS Raubling |
TV Bad Tölz |
18 : 17 |
|
|
19:00 V |
Gräfelfing, Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium |
58 |
BZK M |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
TV Bad Tölz |
40 : 27 |
|
So 03.03.2024 |
09:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZL MD |
SV Pullach |
TV Bad Tölz |
21 : 17 |
|
|
10:00 |
Pullach, Erzdiözese |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
22 : 17 |
|
|
13:00 |
München, Sportpark SVN München |
20048458 |
ÜBL wB |
SVN München |
TV Bad Tölz |
16 : 22 |
|
Sa 09.03.2024 |
14:15 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20052252 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Forstenried |
36 : 28 |
|
|
16:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20048460 |
ÜBL wB |
TV Bad Tölz |
MTSV Schwabing |
16 : 17 |
|
|
17:45 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
20035283 |
LL MB |
TV Bad Tölz |
HT München II |
25 : 23 |
|
|
19:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
52 |
BZL F |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen |
13 : 34 |
|
So 10.03.2024 |
15:00 V h |
Gilching, Rathaushalle |
17 |
AK Männer |
TSV Gilching III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Weßling, Sporthalle am Meilinger Weg |
84 |
BZK M |
SC Weßling |
TV Bad Tölz |
27 : 30 |
|
Fr 15.03.2024 |
18:30 V |
München, Sporthalle neu, TS Jahn München |
20032186 |
ÜBOL MA |
TS Jahn München |
TV Bad Tölz |
31 : 28 |
|
Sa 16.03.2024 |
12:17 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
2 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kirchheim, Schulsporthalle |
20032243 |
ÜBOL MA |
Kirchheimer SC |
TV Bad Tölz |
28 : 37 |
|
|
12:34 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
5 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Herrsching II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:51 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
3 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Partenkirchen II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:25 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
9 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:42 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
5 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Weilheim III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:15 |
München, Schulsporthalle Trudering |
20048466 |
ÜBL wB |
TSV Trudering |
TV Bad Tölz |
22 : 14 |
|
|
14:16 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
16 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Herrsching |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:50 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
8 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TV Bad Tölz II |
TSV Weilheim II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:07 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
22 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TSV Partenkirchen IV |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:41 |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
10 |
F-J Spielr Anf |
TSV Partenkirchen III |
TV Bad Tölz II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:41 V |
Partenkirchen, Werdenfels Gym. |
17 |
F-J Spielr Fort |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Murnau III |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Biessenhofen, Wertachsporthalle |
55 |
BZL F |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II (a.K.) |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
So 17.03.2024 |
10:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Partenkirchen |
30 : 19 |
|
|
11:00 |
Herrsching, SH Nikolausstrasse |
20035287 |
LL MB |
TSV Herrsching |
TV Bad Tölz |
35 : 25 |
|
|
12:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZL MD |
TSV Schongau |
TV Bad Tölz |
13 : 22 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Bad Tölz II (a.K.) |
SSV Ettal |
22 : 17 |
|
|
15:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
0 |
BZK MD |
SSV Ettal |
TV Bad Tölz II (a.K.) |
25 : 21 |
|
|
16:45 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
89 |
BZK M |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Alling |
0 : 0 |
|
|
18:30 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
30 |
AK Männer |
TV Bad Tölz II |
Eichenauer SV III |
33 : 14 |
|
Sa 23.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Geretsried,Schulzentrum |
0 |
BZK MD |
TV Bad Tölz II (a.K.) |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
18 : 30 |
|
|
15:00 |
Geretsried,Schulzentrum |
0 |
BZK MD |
TSV Weilheim II (a.K.) |
TV Bad Tölz II (a.K.) |
27 : 21 |
|
So 14.04.2024 |
10:45 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20016541 |
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20016544 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Murnau |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20016546 |
ÜBOL MB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Holzkirchen, Sporthalle, Baumgartenstraße 12 |
20016548 |
ÜBOL MB |
TV Bad Tölz |
SF Föching |
0 : 0 |
|
So 21.04.2024 |
10:00 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20017500 |
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20017503 |
ÜBOL MC |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20017506 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Bad Tölz |
HT München II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:45 |
Wolfratshausen, Sporthalle |
20017509 |
ÜBOL MC |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Gilching II |
0 : 0 |
|
Sa 27.04.2024 |
14:26 |
Germering, Realschule |
2 |
BZL MD |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
15:44 |
Germering, Realschule |
5 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
16:36 |
Germering, Realschule |
7 |
BZL MD |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
17:28 |
Germering, Realschule |
9 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Mindelheim |
0 : 0 |
|
So 12.05.2024 |
10:00 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
1 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
SV Pullach |
0 : 0 |
|
|
10:52 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
3 |
BZL MD |
TSV Partenkirchen |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
6 |
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Isar-Loisach II |
0 : 0 |
|
|
13:28 |
Bad Tölz, Sporthalle Jahnstrasse |
9 |
BZL MD |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TV Bad Tölz |
0 : 0 |
|